FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oruamabo, Amos FR Robert E. Lee 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 Blanco, Jose SR St. Augustine 11.49 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 11.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
4 Stevenson, Leondre JR Robert E. Lee 11.58 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Bradley, Justin SO Westside 11.61 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
6 Heath, Maurice JR Robert E. Lee 11.70 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
7 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 11.74 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.1
8 Dunnam, Daequan SO Westside 11.75 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Sermons, Markez JR Orange Park 11.82 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.1
10 Miller, Glendon SR Ridgeview 11.84 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.5
10 Whitfield, Tyrek SR St. Augustine 11.84 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 11.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Harrison, Malik SO Ponte Vedra 11.92 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
14 Palmer, Darwynn SO Terry Parker 12.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Rogers, Wyatt FR Ponte Vedra 12.03 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
16 Joseph, Bernadson JR Terry Parker 12.04 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Suggs, Calvin SR Middleburg 12.05 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.1
18 Williams, Tyrone SR Terry Parker 12.12 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Shropshire, Ronald SO Westside 12.18 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Rogers, David SR Terry Parker 12.22 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Scott, Jaylen SR Robert E. Lee 12.22 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Tyson, Trentyn SO Englewood 12.22 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
23 McKenzie, Gerome FR Robert E. Lee 12.25 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Bryant, Laron SR Middleburg 12.27 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.1
25 Gonsalves, Taj SR Middleburg 12.29 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.1
26 Patterson, Ron-Keith SR Terry Parker 12.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Mathurin, Oliver SO Ridgeview 12.32 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.5
28 Brady, Connor JR Ponte Vedra 12.33 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
28 Devoe, Ta'darius FR Terry Parker 12.33 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
30 Williams, Darrell JR Westside 12.44 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
31 Udell, Jr, Stewart SR Orange Park 12.47 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
32 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 12.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
33 Sinclair, Devon FR Terry Parker 12.60 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
34 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 12.68 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
35 Brooks, Davontae SR Ridgeview 12.78 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
36 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 12.81 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
37 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 12.82 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
38 Champion, Dion SR Terry Parker 12.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
39 Gilbert, Keenan SO Terry Parker 13.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
40 Bostic, Taqray FR Englewood 13.18 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
41 Barger, Raekwon JR Ridgeview 13.37 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
42 Reyes, Juan SR St. Augustine 13.42 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
43 Alasad, Mohamed FR Englewood 13.95 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lee, Alohnnaelyse SR St. Augustine 12.69 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Campfield, Amelia SO Englewood 13.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Barr, Anyae FR Robert E. Lee 13.74 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 DePersio, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 13.93 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
5 Smith, Tiani FR Robert E. Lee 13.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Victor, Anouk SO Ponte Vedra 14.04 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
7 Brodeur, Claire FR Ponte Vedra 14.27 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
8 Grice, Madison FR Westside 14.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 14.42 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Saunders, Kayla SR Orange Park 14.60 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
11 Millikin, April JR Westside 14.73 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Bullard, Elizabeth FR Terry Parker 14.95 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Sessions, Terri SO Terry Parker 15.04 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
14 Stomatis, Nautica SO Terry Parker 15.17 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Bess, Nikaya FR Terry Parker 15.19 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Howell, Tahjiana FR Orange Park 15.39 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
17 Saint-Vil, Bitya SO Ridgeview 15.63 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
18 Richardson, Kiarra FR Middleburg 15.68 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
19 Walker, Destiny FR Terry Parker 15.84 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Osman, Aya FR Ridgeview 16.17 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
21 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 16.33 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
22 Leandre, Wilgliola FR Ridgeview 16.75 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
23 Soto, Skyla FR Terry Parker 16.88 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
24 Strick, Quintince FR Ridgeview 17.40 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 22.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 23.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Pride, Lameek SO Westside 23.71 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
4 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 24.06 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
5 Dunnam, Daequan SO Westside 24.14 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
6 Gillins, Dejon FR Westside 24.16 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
7 Stevenson, Leondre JR Robert E. Lee 24.36 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 SUJIT, AARYUM FR Stanton 24.44 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Johnson, Bryce SO Westside 24.57 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Palmer, Darwynn SO Terry Parker 24.63 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 McKenzie, Gerome FR Robert E. Lee 24.64 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
12 Lewis, Sean SO Robert E. Lee 24.67 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Flomo, Chris SO Westside 24.74 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Ludescher, Garrett SR Ponte Vedra 24.80 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
15 Patterson, Ron-Keith SR Terry Parker 24.88 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Shropshire, Ronald SO Westside 24.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
17 Devoe, Ta'darius FR Terry Parker 25.01 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Scott, Jaylen SR Robert E. Lee 25.08 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Rogers, David SR Terry Parker 25.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Joseph, Bernadson JR Terry Parker 25.14 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
21 Tyson, Trentyn SO Englewood 25.21 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Smiley, Marquiz FR Robert E. Lee 25.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
23 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 25.44 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
24 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 25.52 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
25 Sinclair, Devon FR Terry Parker 25.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Valsaint, Isaiah Westside 25.59 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Ortiz, Omar Westside 25.65 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
28 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 25.75 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Whitfield, Tyrek SR St. Augustine 25.82 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Faltemier, Jake JR Stanton 25.83 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Frison, Michael SO Robert E. Lee 25.85 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
32 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 26.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
33 SPENCER, CRIVINEANU SR Stanton 26.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Luciano, David SR Englewood 26.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 26.22 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
36 Glover, Anthony FR Terry Parker 26.37 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
37 Hall, Jordan FR Westside 26.42 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
38 Chassagne, Jean SO Terry Parker 26.45 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
39 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 26.49 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
40 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 26.66 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
41 Bostic, Taqray FR Englewood 26.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
42 Valsaint, Nasir FR Westside 26.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
43 Williams, Kelsey FR Englewood 27.08 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
44 Richardson, Joshua FR Robert E. Lee 27.12 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
45 MAY, JACKSON FR Stanton 27.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
46 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 27.36 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
47 Gilbert, Keenan SO Terry Parker 27.57 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
48 Bailey, Ethan FR Englewood 28.35 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
49 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 28.69 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
50 Hanel, Andre SO Ponte Vedra 29.20 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
51 ADAMS, ISAAC FR Stanton 29.50 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
52 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 29.94 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
53 Parnell, Xzavion SO Englewood 31.08 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barton, Thania FR St. Augustine 26.06 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Bradley, Kawana JR Robert E. Lee 27.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
3 Solomon, Angel JR Terry Parker 28.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Geter, Natalie FR St. Augustine 28.24 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Fasenelli, Bianca JR Ponte Vedra 28.65 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
6 Barr, Anyae FR Robert E. Lee 28.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 DePersio, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 28.92 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
8 Ortiz, Jamya SR St. Augustine 29.26 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Walker, Angelina SR Englewood 29.59 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Campfield, Amelia SO Englewood 29.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
11 Consiste, Ayanah FR Robert E. Lee 29.82 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Grice, Madison FR Westside 30.05 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
13 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 30.29 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
14 Hover, Trinity SO Englewood 31.10 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Harper, Khi' Auna FR Robert E. Lee 31.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Bullard, Elizabeth FR Terry Parker 31.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Moore, Taneisha FR Terry Parker 31.62 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah FR Terry Parker 31.65 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Stomatis, Nautica SO Terry Parker 31.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Bess, Nikaya FR Terry Parker 32.31 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
21 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA FR Stanton 32.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 MILLER, ZAHIR FR Stanton 33.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
23 Sessions, Terri SO Terry Parker 33.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Hall, Jaylee JR Westside 33.75 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
25 BROWN, NICOLE FR Stanton 33.94 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Guyton, Trinity SO Englewood 36.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Hamm, Shenisa SO Englewood 41.24 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 48.22 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
2 Dixon, Sean SR Orange Park 54.43 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Oruamabo, Amos FR Robert E. Lee 54.64 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
4 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 55.29 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Gillins, Dejon FR Westside 55.48 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
6 Williams, Tyrek SO Terry Parker 55.81 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Hall, Jordan FR Westside 56.13 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
8 Lewis, Sean SO Robert E. Lee 56.14 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
9 Joseph, Bernadson JR Terry Parker 56.67 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Mitchell, Duan JR Robert E. Lee 56.83 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
11 Yisrael, Ethan SO Terry Parker 56.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Morales, Evanray FR Stanton 57.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Valsaint, Isaiah Westside 57.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
14 Flomo, Chris SO Westside 57.73 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Patterson, Ron-Keith SR Terry Parker 57.76 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Alchuri, Saipraneeth JR Stanton 57.85 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Lewis, Savion SO Orange Park 57.93 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Smiley, Marquiz FR Robert E. Lee 58.01 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 58.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Tyson, Trentyn SO Englewood 58.25 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 58.83 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Rivera, Christian FR Orange Park 59.41 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Barfield, Blake SO Middleburg 59.45 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Frison, Michael SO Robert E. Lee 59.54 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
25 Glover, Anthony FR Terry Parker 59.92 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 1:00.14 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Richardson, Joshua FR Robert E. Lee 1:00.63 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 1:00.64 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 1:00.91 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
30 Williams, Kelsey FR Englewood 1:00.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
31 Bostic, Taqray FR Englewood 1:01.02 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 1:01.08 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
33 Gilbert, Keenan SO Terry Parker 1:01.37 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Bowerman, Donald SO Middleburg 1:01.44 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Chassagne, Jean SO Terry Parker 1:01.60 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
36 Marvin, Zakariah JR Ridgeview 1:01.66 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 1:01.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Smith, Marlion SO Englewood 1:02.24 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
39 Hiscox, Jacob FR Orange Park 1:02.53 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Kizer, Emmanuel JR Stanton 1:02.87 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
41 Guzik, Preston FR Terry Parker 1:03.32 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
42 Pride, Lameek SO Westside 1:03.84 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
43 Rivera, Marcos JR Ridgeview 1:03.97 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Ridgeway, Will JR Middleburg 1:04.36 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 1:04.65 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
46 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 1:05.66 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
47 Hernandez, Brian JR Englewood 1:06.04 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
48 Bailey, Ethan FR Englewood 1:06.37 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
49 Preston, Emanuel SO St. Augustine 1:06.91 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
50 Jones, Osirus SO Terry Parker 1:07.86 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
51 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 1:08.32 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
52 Parnell, Xzavion SO Englewood 1:08.94 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
53 Alasad, Mohamed FR Englewood 1:14.96 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
54 Green, David SO Englewood 1:17.90 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
55 Massey, Connor FR Ridgeview 1:28.71 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 McCray, Michael FR Englewood 1:29.30 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harper, Khi' Auna FR Robert E. Lee 1:04.33 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 Burt, Molly FR Middleburg 1:05.56 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Bradley, Kawana JR Robert E. Lee 1:06.37 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
4 Anderson, Anastasia SO Robert E. Lee 1:06.70 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
5 Woodruff , Illianna JR St. Augustine 1:08.36 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 1:08.70 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
7 Consiste, Ayanah FR Robert E. Lee 1:10.10 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Gatewood, Moniqua SR St. Augustine 1:10.32 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Johnson, BriAnna FR Orange Park 1:12.37 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Holloman, Jada FR Terry Parker 1:13.93 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 1:14.40 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 1:14.54 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
13 Apple, Aubrianna FR Orange Park 1:15.10 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Johnson, Bryanah FR Orange Park 1:15.82 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah FR Terry Parker 1:18.76 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
16 Mathews, Morgan SO Stanton 1:20.60 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Green, Kamariya SO Robert E. Lee 1:21.64 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
18 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 1:21.72 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Kuehmeier, Victoria SO Westside 1:23.90 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 1:24.32 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
21 Moore, Taneisha FR Terry Parker 1:26.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Hall, Jaylee JR Westside 1:26.81 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
23 Hurt, Teo SO Englewood 1:30.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Solomon, Angel JR Terry Parker 1:33.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
25 Elias, Ester SO Englewood 1:34.84 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Guyton, Trinity SO Englewood 1:35.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Hamm, Shenisa SO Englewood 1:46.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christopher, Tylan SR Westside 2:01.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 2:03.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
3 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 2:05.87 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Nogales, Robert JR Middleburg 2:08.44 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Koppman, Benjamin SO St. Augustine 2:08.82 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 Frietze, Dominik JR Ridgeview 2:10.89 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Carter, Xavier JR Robert E. Lee 2:13.50 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Christopher, Kobe JR Westside 2:14.67 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
9 Mixson, Zion JR Robert E. Lee 2:16.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Benitez, Noe SO Orange Park 2:20.17 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Graham, Quamane JR Westside 2:21.81 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Roberts, Kamoni SO Westside 2:22.84 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
13 Reed, Ken SO Orange Park 2:23.76 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Williams, Tyrek SO Terry Parker 2:24.17 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Rhoads, Corey SO Middleburg 2:24.69 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Durant, Theodis SO Terry Parker 2:24.95 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
17 Collins, Franklin SR Terry Parker 2:25.17 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
18 Morales, Evanray FR Stanton 2:27.53 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Mantei, Dillon FR St. Augustine 2:28.26 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Reeves, Jacob JR Terry Parker 2:29.31 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
21 Patton, Evin JR Orange Park 2:30.06 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Mitchell, Duan JR Robert E. Lee 2:30.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
23 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 2:31.45 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Abu-Nabaut, Mohammad SO Englewood 2:33.33 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
25 Yisrael, Ethan SO Terry Parker 2:33.40 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Cernese, Jeffrey FR St. Augustine 2:40.05 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 2:43.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Mandujano, Xavier FR Englewood 2:45.80 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Richardson, Joshua FR Robert E. Lee 2:47.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
30 Martinez, Kevin JR Ridgeview 2:48.65 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 2:52.66 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
32 Luna, Manuel SO Englewood 2:53.92 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
33 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 2:54.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Guzik, Preston FR Terry Parker 3:00.43 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
35 Massey, Chancellor FR Ridgeview 3:00.90 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richmond, Alex SO Stanton 2:38.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 Chatani, Anya JR Stanton 2:38.53 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
3 McElhone, Karah JR St. Augustine 2:44.73 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Small, Keena JR Robert E. Lee 2:44.90 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Myers, Sara SR Middleburg 2:45.51 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Miller, Kendall JR St. Augustine 2:53.87 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 2:55.00 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 3:01.83 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
9 Carter, Hope FR Orange Park 3:05.02 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Pece, Francesca JR St. Augustine 3:05.28 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 O'Neal, Sarah FR Robert E. Lee 3:07.30 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
12 Holloman, Jada FR Terry Parker 3:09.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Crooks, Kailey SR Orange Park 3:09.47 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Williamson, Alisia SR Ridgeview 3:13.60 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Pacheo, Marisol SR Stanton 3:14.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Soroka, Lily JR St. Augustine 3:16.65 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 3:21.96 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 3:22.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Ahlicheva, Diana SO Terry Parker 3:25.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Kuehmeier, Victoria SO Westside 3:25.54 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Menendez, Sofia SO Orange Park 3:28.87 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Herrera, Ingrid SO Englewood 3:30.33 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
23 Quijada, Elsy SR Englewood 3:53.04 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schein, Bela JR St. Augustine 4:38.86 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
2 Swartz, Samuel JR Ponte Vedra 4:46.76 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
3 Hett, Joshua JR St. Augustine 4:51.66 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
4 West, Aidan JR Ponte Vedra 4:52.39 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
5 Christianson, Finnur JR Ponte Vedra 4:57.65 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
6 Brice, James SO Ponte Vedra 4:59.13 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
7 Scholz, John SR Middleburg 5:01.06 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Carson, Noah JR Middleburg 5:06.06 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Reeves, Jacob JR Terry Parker 5:11.64 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
10 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay JR St. Augustine 5:11.72 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Woeste, Joel SO Ponte Vedra 5:13.09 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
12 Heffner, Zachary SO St. Augustine 5:15.05 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Rodriguez, Julio FR Ridgeview 5:17.27 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Christopher, Kobe JR Westside 5:18.91 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
15 Smith, Caden SO Ponte Vedra 5:19.55 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
16 Donaldson, Christopher SR Middleburg 5:20.24 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Reinker, Nick JR Ponte Vedra 5:23.43 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
18 Durant, Theodis SO Terry Parker 5:27.46 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Roberts, Kamoni SO Westside 5:29.23 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Bolognese, Landon SR Ponte Vedra 5:29.25 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
21 Wolfe, Jackson SO Ponte Vedra 5:30.96 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
22 Graham, Quamane JR Westside 5:38.77 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
23 Mayfield, Christian FR Orange Park 5:39.72 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 5:39.89 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
25 Lynch, Jacob JR Westside 5:45.56 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Hernandez, Christopher FR Englewood 5:49.63 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Lester, Jason FR Orange Park 5:51.41 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Abu-Nabaut, Mohammad SO Englewood 5:52.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Jones, Osirus SO Terry Parker 6:01.84 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
30 Hill, Jaylen FR Ridgeview 6:06.24 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Guzik, Preston FR Terry Parker 6:07.40 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
32 Luciano, David SR Englewood 6:08.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
33 Van De Water, Gehrig FR Orange Park 6:08.06 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Bell, Kwame SR Englewood 6:08.90 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Mazumder, Ramjon SR Orange Park 6:23.20 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Bisson, Lucas SO Ridgeview 6:24.34 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 6:58.71 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barber, Reilly SO St. Augustine 5:19.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
2 Niederriter, Madison SR St. Augustine 5:29.50 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Fluman, Elliott SR St. Augustine 5:33.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
4 Mussante, Emma JR Middleburg 5:45.98 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 McElhone, Karah JR St. Augustine 5:46.94 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 5:51.28 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Magruder, Anna SR Ridgeview 6:10.96 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Stam, Mya JR St. Augustine 6:21.34 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 6:21.69 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Mabe, Abigail SR Ponte Vedra 6:28.23 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
11 Banaga, Sadia JR Robert E. Lee 6:33.23 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
12 Sanderson, Abbey JR Middleburg 6:37.89 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Conway, Maya SO Ponte Vedra 6:39.53 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
14 Duchene, Blythe SO Ridgeview 6:45.12 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 6:48.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Ahlicheva, Diana SO Terry Parker 7:21.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Pacheo, Marisol SR Stanton 7:26.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 7:30.41 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 7:34.22 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
20 Gomez-Romero, Noelia JR Terry Parker 7:35.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Herrera, Ingrid SO Englewood 7:45.60 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Quijada, Elsy SR Englewood 8:54.68 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knowles, Shaireef JR Robert E. Lee 41.62 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 Hendley, Brandon SR Westside 42.07 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
3 Johnson, Justus SR St. Augustine 43.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
4 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 43.54 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 44.52 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Myers, Darrell JR St. Augustine 45.23 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Brown, Christian SR St. Augustine 45.39 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Lopez, Gabriel JR Ponte Vedra 45.47 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
9 Howard, Noah JR Robert E. Lee 46.34 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Sinclair, Devon FR Terry Parker 46.49 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Mann, William JR Ponte Vedra 47.14 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
12 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 48.94 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Glover, Anthony FR Terry Parker 49.28 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
14 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 50.13 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
15 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 51.17 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
16 Sanders, Lonnie SR Terry Parker 52.93 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 53.27 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 54.66 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 54.79 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 1:01.13 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dixon, Sean SR Orange Park 6.27m 20' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Suggs, Calvin SR Middleburg 6.13m 20' 1.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Estinvil, Belony SR Ridgeview 6.03m 19' 9.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 5.71m 18' 9" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
5 Mahoney, Brian JR Ponte Vedra 5.67m 18' 7.25" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
6 Preston, Emanuel SO St. Augustine 5.66m 18' 7" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Blissett, Joseph SR Robert E. Lee 5.63m 18' 5.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Rogers, Wyatt FR Ponte Vedra 5.53m 18' 1.75" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
9 Bryant, Laron SR Middleburg 5.47m 17' 11.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Mixson, Zion JR Robert E. Lee 5.45m 17' 10.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
11 Scott, Jaylen SR Robert E. Lee 5.43m 17' 9.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
12 Cooper, Cody JR St. Augustine 5.41m 17' 9" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Vil, Jerry FR Ridgeview 5.35m 17' 6.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Whitfield, Tyrek SR St. Augustine 5.35m 17' 6.75" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Dye, Matthew SR Ridgeview 5.32m 17' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Chatrathi, Aneesh JR Stanton 5.26m 17' 3.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Udell, Jr, Stewart SR Orange Park 5.25m 17' 2.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Smiley, Marquiz FR Robert E. Lee 5.19m 17' 0.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Fernandez, Eli JR Ponte Vedra 5.18m 17' 0" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
20 Manan, Ahmari SR Westside 5.05m 16' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Mitchell, Jaylon JR Stanton 5.04m 16' 6.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 4.98m 16' 4.25" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
23 Shropshire, Ronald SO Westside 4.75m 15' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Weaver, Willie JR Orange Park 4.73m 15' 6.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Barth, Cameron SR Orange Park 4.71m 15' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
26 Bradley, Justin SO Westside 4.58m 15' 0.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 4.57m 15' 0" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 SUJIT, AARYUM FR Stanton 4.42m 14' 6" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Bailey, Ethan FR Englewood 4.41m 14' 5.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
30 ADAMS, ISAAC FR Stanton 4.15m 13' 7.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Mitchell, Duan JR Robert E. Lee 4.14m 13' 7" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
32 Williams, Kelsey FR Englewood 3.89m 12' 9.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
33 Mandujano, Xavier FR Englewood 3.79m 12' 5.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
34 Abu-Nabaut, Mohammad SO Englewood 3.70m 12' 1.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Parnell, Xzavion SO Englewood 3.00m 9' 10.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fasenelli, Bianca JR Ponte Vedra 4.54m 14' 10.75" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
1 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 4.54m 14' 10.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
3 Diebenow, Atlantic FR Ponte Vedra 4.24m 13' 11" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
4 Williamson, Alisia SR Ridgeview 4.23m 13' 10.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Grant, Megan FR Ponte Vedra 4.16m 13' 7.75" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
6 Akingbola, Joy SO Robert E. Lee 4.13m 13' 6.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
7 Barr, Anyae FR Robert E. Lee 3.88m 12' 8.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Grice, Madison FR Westside 3.72m 12' 2.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
9 GERVAIS, JERMANNI FR Stanton 3.67m 12' 0.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Collins, Kate SO Middleburg 3.60m 11' 9.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA FR Stanton 3.55m 11' 7.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Hover, Trinity SO Englewood 3.50m 11' 5.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
13 Fugate, Piper SO Middleburg 3.30m 10' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Leandre, Wilgliola FR Ridgeview 3.23m 10' 7.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Sainvilus, Jessica SO Orange Park 3.23m 10' 7.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 DYSON, ANIYAH FR Stanton 3.17m 10' 5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 MILLER, ZAHIR FR Stanton 3.16m 10' 4.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Clement, Shadaijah SO Ridgeview 2.69m 8' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Wyche, Latecia Westside 2.37m 7' 9.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Charles, Kendy SR Orange Park 13.80m 45' 3.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Geller, William SR Ridgeview 12.96m 42' 6.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Garcia, Tyler JR Middleburg 12.16m 39' 10.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Gordon, Jerahmi SR Terry Parker 11.64m 38' 2.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Haynes, Jaylen FR Robert E. Lee 11.05m 36' 3" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Hecht, Gabriel JR Orange Park 11.04m 36' 2.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Lebowitz, Nathan FR Ponte Vedra 10.88m 35' 8.5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
8 Thomas, Michael SR Terry Parker 10.63m 34' 10.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 10.58m 34' 8.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Robles, Kalani FR Middleburg 10.55m 34' 7.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Thomas, Reuben SR Terry Parker 10.16m 33' 4" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Faulkner, Jamon SO Robert E. Lee 10.14m 33' 3.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Raulerson, Chase JR Middleburg 10.08m 33' 1" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 10.05m 32' 11.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Thomas, Dorian JR Westside 9.75m 32' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
16 Johnson, Derrell SO Robert E. Lee 9.74m 31' 11.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
17 Gilchrist, Kmorie FR Terry Parker 9.38m 30' 9.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 LaCombe, Alexandre SR Ridgeview 9.36m 30' 8.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Banks, Shelly SO Robert E. Lee 9.33m 30' 7.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
20 Williams, Zackary JR Orange Park 9.28m 30' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Wittmann, Ryan JR Ponte Vedra 9.23m 30' 3.5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
22 Barclay, Nyesuah SR Ridgeview 9.09m 29' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Graham, Darius FR Terry Parker 9.09m 29' 10" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
24 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 8.94m 29' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
25 Luna, Manuel SO Englewood 8.73m 28' 7.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Henry, Dae'sean JR Terry Parker 8.70m 28' 6.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
27 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 8.68m 28' 5.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
28 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 8.25m 27' 1" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
29 Gutierrez, Neil SO Englewood 7.78m 25' 6.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
30 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 7.65m 25' 1.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Reaves, Brandon SO Westside 7.57m 24' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Geller, Conner JR Ridgeview 7.28m 23' 10.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Naughten, Gabriel JR St. Augustine 6.71m 22' 0.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 McCray, Michael FR Englewood 6.40m 21' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Bentley, Jaheim JR Robert E. Lee 6.05m 19' 10.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
36 HODO, JOHN SO Stanton 6.01m 19' 8.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCay, Tanzania JR Orange Park 9.94m 32' 7.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Baxter, Brooklyn SO Stanton 9.67m 31' 8.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 MINOR, SAKHIA FR Stanton 9.67m 31' 8.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Anderson, Anastasia SO Robert E. Lee 9.47m 31' 1" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Kinion, Cheyenne JR Orange Park 9.28m 30' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Garrison, Roniece SO St. Augustine 8.16m 26' 9.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Swain, Kionda SR Terry Parker 8.01m 26' 3.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
8 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 7.91m 25' 11.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Soto, Skyla FR Terry Parker 7.68m 25' 2.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Bah, Margaret FR Robert E. Lee 7.67m 25' 2" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
11 Barakat, Zaineh JR Ponte Vedra 7.64m 25' 0.75" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
12 Warner, Hannah JR Ridgeview 7.60m 24' 11.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 7.34m 24' 1" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
14 Smith, Tiani FR Robert E. Lee 7.25m 23' 9.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
15 Walker, Bryanna SO Middleburg 7.22m 23' 8.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Johnson, Johnteria SO Terry Parker 7.14m 23' 5.25" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
17 Hall, Kalena JR Robert E. Lee 7.11m 23' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
18 Lwanga, Mya JR Robert E. Lee 7.09m 23' 3.25" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Martin, Jade SO Ridgeview 6.90m 22' 7.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Tatum, Timaya SO Terry Parker 6.89m 22' 7.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Ferrell, Nakobe SR Terry Parker 6.84m 22' 5.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Turner Presley , Taylor SO Orange Park 6.81m 22' 4.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Mee, Elizabeth JR Ridgeview 6.77m 22' 2.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Bates, Heaven SR Westside 6.59m 21' 7.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Bauman, Gabriela SO Englewood 6.59m 21' 7.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Hebert, Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 6.50m 21' 4" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
27 Ford, Presious SR Westside 5.83m 19' 1.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
28 Wright, Jordan FR Robert E. Lee 5.74m 18' 10" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
29 Brown, Imani FR Westside 5.68m 18' 7.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
30 Stidham, Peyton JR Ridgeview 5.61m 18' 5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Hurt, Teo SO Englewood 5.00m 16' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Elias, Ester SO Englewood 4.49m 14' 8.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gordon, Jerahmi SR Terry Parker 39.95m 131' 1" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 Geller, William SR Ridgeview 37.60m 123' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Charles, Kendy SR Orange Park 34.61m 113' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Barfield, Blake SO Middleburg 33.74m 110' 8" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Robles, Kalani FR Middleburg 31.25m 102' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Barclay, Nyesuah SR Ridgeview 31.20m 102' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Johnson, Derrell SO Robert E. Lee 30.58m 100' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 30.20m 99' 1" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
9 Lebowitz, Nathan FR Ponte Vedra 30.01m 98' 5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
10 Raulerson, Chase JR Middleburg 28.87m 94' 9" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Floyd, Rashawn SO Middleburg 28.18m 92' 5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Gilchrist, Kmorie FR Terry Parker 25.92m 85' 0" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
13 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 25.76m 84' 6" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
14 Thomas, Michael SR Terry Parker 25.72m 84' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
15 Thomas, Reuben SR Terry Parker 25.66m 84' 2" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
16 Reaves, Brandon SO Westside 25.47m 83' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
17 Gainer, Henry FR Ponte Vedra 24.99m 82' 0" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
18 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 24.71m 81' 1" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
19 Luna, Manuel SO Englewood 24.57m 80' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Graham, Darius FR Terry Parker 24.22m 79' 5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
21 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 23.32m 76' 6" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 LaCombe, Alexandre SR Ridgeview 23.22m 76' 2" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Hecht, Gabriel JR Orange Park 22.74m 74' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Haynes, Jaylen FR Robert E. Lee 22.10m 72' 6" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
25 Henry, Dae'sean JR Terry Parker 20.88m 68' 6" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
26 Geller, Conner JR Ridgeview 20.28m 66' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Banks, Shelly SO Robert E. Lee 19.95m 65' 5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 19.77m 64' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Wittmann, Ryan JR Ponte Vedra 19.40m 63' 8" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
30 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 19.26m 63' 2" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
31 Gutierrez, Neil SO Englewood 19.15m 62' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 18.77m 61' 7" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
33 Faulkner, Jamon SO Robert E. Lee 16.50m 54' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Naughten, Gabriel JR St. Augustine 16.46m 54' 0" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
35 Bentley, Jaheim JR Robert E. Lee 16.10m 52' 10" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
36 Willis, Jakorian JR Westside 14.19m 46' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
37 McCray, Michael FR Englewood 14.15m 46' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCay, Tanzania JR Orange Park 28.49m 93' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Anderson, Anastasia SO Robert E. Lee 24.66m 80' 11" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
3 Baxter, Brooklyn SO Stanton 24.33m 79' 10" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Warner, Hannah JR Ridgeview 24.17m 79' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Smart, Lydia JR Middleburg 24.07m 79' 0" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Garrison, Roniece SO St. Augustine 23.65m 77' 7" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Hall, Kalena JR Robert E. Lee 21.62m 70' 11" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Johnson, Jerzy JR Robert E. Lee 21.58m 70' 10" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
9 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 21.24m 69' 8" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
10 Barakat, Zaineh JR Ponte Vedra 20.54m 67' 5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
11 Akingbola, Joy SO Robert E. Lee 20.52m 67' 4" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 20.52m 67' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
13 Bah, Margaret FR Robert E. Lee 19.47m 63' 10" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
14 Schorno, Selina JR Robert E. Lee 19.38m 63' 7" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Mee, Elizabeth JR Ridgeview 18.82m 61' 9" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Swain, Kionda SR Terry Parker 18.50m 60' 8" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Lwanga, Mya JR Robert E. Lee 18.32m 60' 1" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
18 Garrett, Dakota SR Orange Park 18.06m 59' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Tatum, Timaya SO Terry Parker 17.82m 58' 5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Walker, Bryanna SO Middleburg 17.44m 57' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Hebert, Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 17.28m 56' 8" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
22 Ferrell, Nakobe SR Terry Parker 16.40m 53' 10" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
23 MINOR, SAKHIA FR Stanton 16.39m 53' 9" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Johnson, Johnteria SO Terry Parker 16.20m 53' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
25 Bauman, Gabriela SO Englewood 14.63m 48' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
26 Lupercio, Ysabella JR Orange Park 14.31m 46' 11" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Smith, Tiani FR Robert E. Lee 12.66m 41' 6" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
28 Hurt, Teo SO Englewood 12.31m 40' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Stidham, Peyton JR Ridgeview 11.10m 36' 5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Martin, Jade SO Ridgeview 10.71m 35' 2" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Elias, Ester SO Englewood 10.47m 34' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirkham, Spencer SR Orange Park 33.07m 108' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Floyd, Rashawn SO Middleburg 32.69m 107' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 32.45m 106' 5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
4 Lebowitz, Nathan FR Ponte Vedra 31.37m 102' 11" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
5 Shelton, Jacob SO Orange Park 31.04m 101' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 29.00m 95' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Charles, Kendy SR Orange Park 28.91m 94' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Faulkner, Jamon SO Robert E. Lee 27.97m 91' 9" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Wall, Alexander SO Middleburg 27.70m 90' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Johnson, Derrell SO Robert E. Lee 27.21m 89' 3" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Haynes, Jaylen FR Robert E. Lee 24.80m 81' 4" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Brice, James SO Ponte Vedra 24.22m 79' 5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
13 Williams, Zackary JR Orange Park 24.08m 79' 0" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Raulerson, Chase JR Middleburg 21.45m 70' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Robertson, Andrew SO Middleburg 21.13m 69' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Banks, Shelly SO Robert E. Lee 17.70m 58' 1" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 15.70m 51' 6" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Bentley, Jaheim JR Robert E. Lee 10.12m 33' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020