FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 10.53 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
2 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 10.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.2
3 Sermons, Markez JR Orange Park 10.84 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
4 Stanley, Dequan JR St. Augustine 11.10 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
5 Miller, Glendon SR Ridgeview 11.11 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.0
6 Oruamabo, Amos FR Robert E. Lee 11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Sermons, Trevion FR Orange Park 11.47 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.5
8 Blanco, Jose SR St. Augustine 11.49 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Bradley, Justin SO Westside 11.49 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
10 Walker, Cainan SR Orange Park 11.53 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.3
11 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 11.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
12 Stevenson, Leondre JR Robert E. Lee 11.58 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Cion, Napoleon FR Ridgeview 11.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.3
14 Suggs, Calvin SR Middleburg 11.60 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.3
15 Whitfield, Tyrek SR St. Augustine 11.63 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.8
16 Manan, Ahmari SR Westside 11.67 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
17 Vil, Jerry FR Ridgeview 11.69 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.1
18 Heath, Maurice JR Robert E. Lee 11.70 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Dunnam, Daequan SO Westside 11.75 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
20 Dye, Matthew SR Ridgeview 11.76 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.5
20 Rogers, Wyatt FR Ponte Vedra 11.76 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
22 Samuels, Marcus FR Westside 11.77 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
23 Harrison, Malik SO Ponte Vedra 11.79 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
24 Shropshire, Ronald SO Westside 11.82 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.0
25 Leapley, Sean JR Ponte Vedra 11.85 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
26 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 11.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Thomas, Keaton SO Ponte Vedra 11.92 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
28 Gonzalez, Reynaldo SR Ridgeview 11.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.2
29 Mitchell, Jaylon JR Stanton 11.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
30 Palmer, Darwynn SO Terry Parker 12.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Joseph, Bernadson JR Terry Parker 12.04 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
32 Allen, Darrius SR Ridgeview 12.05 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
33 Brooks, Davontae SR Ridgeview 12.07 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.4
34 Cooper, Cody JR St. Augustine 12.08 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
35 Hamilton, Jovien SO St. Augustine 12.10 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
36 Williams, Tyrone SR Terry Parker 12.12 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
37 LEE, FREDRICK FR Stanton 12.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.3
38 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 12.20 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
39 Rogers, David SR Terry Parker 12.22 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
39 Scott, Jaylen SR Robert E. Lee 12.22 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
39 Tyson, Trentyn SO Englewood 12.22 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
42 DICKINSON, GAVIN SR Stanton 12.23 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.6
43 McKenzie, Gerome FR Robert E. Lee 12.25 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
44 Cadey, Alex JR Ridgeview 12.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
45 Bryant, Laron SR Middleburg 12.27 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.1
46 Bussey, Britan SR Middleburg 12.28 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.9
47 Gonsalves, Taj SR Middleburg 12.29 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.1
47 Osborne, Joshua FR Ponte Vedra 12.29 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.5
49 Williams, Ryan FR Ridgeview 12.30 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.3
50 Moore, Jakwame FR St. Augustine 12.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.0
50 Patterson, Ron-Keith SR Terry Parker 12.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
52 Mathurin, Oliver SO Ridgeview 12.32 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.5
53 Brady, Connor JR Ponte Vedra 12.33 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
53 Devoe, Ta'darius FR Terry Parker 12.33 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
55 Alexandre, Issacar FR Orange Park 12.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.6
56 Weaver, Willie JR Orange Park 12.43 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.5
57 Williams, Darrell JR Westside 12.44 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
58 Udell, Jr, Stewart SR Orange Park 12.47 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
59 Restall, William FR Orange Park 12.48 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
60 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 12.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
61 Eady, Keyante SR Englewood 12.56 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.0
61 Edenfield, Tyler FR Ponte Vedra 12.56 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
63 Leach, Derek FR Orange Park 12.58 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.9
64 Villafane, Christopher SO Middleburg 12.59 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.1
65 Sinclair, Devon FR Terry Parker 12.60 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
66 Cloud, Eric SR Middleburg 12.62 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
67 Russell, Michael JR Ponte Vedra 12.67 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.6
68 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 12.68 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
69 Barger, Raekwon JR Ridgeview 12.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
70 MONTEAGUDO, JOSE SO Stanton 12.74 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.5
70 PASTRANA, FERNANDO SO Stanton 12.74 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
72 Alteus, Antwone SO Orange Park 12.78 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.9
73 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 12.81 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
74 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 12.82 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
75 Champion, Dion SR Terry Parker 12.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
76 Russell, Kristian FR Ridgeview 13.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -4.0
77 Gilbert, Keenan SO Terry Parker 13.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
78 ADAMS, ISAAC FR Stanton 13.11 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -0.5
79 Moore, Anthony SO Middleburg 13.17 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.2
80 Bostic, Taqray FR Englewood 13.18 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
81 Jones, Marcos JR Ponte Vedra 13.22 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
82 Mitchell, Jordan SR Englewood 13.32 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.9
83 Reyes, Juan SR St. Augustine 13.42 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
84 Osier, Oliver SR Middleburg 13.44 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.5
85 Rivera, Marcos JR Ridgeview 13.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.0
86 Pierre, Allen FR Middleburg 13.49 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.2
87 Bois, Clifford SO Ridgeview 13.52 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -3.5
88 Staefe, Nicholas SR Ridgeview 13.90 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
89 Alasad, Mohamed FR Englewood 13.95 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
90 Hanel, Andre SO Ponte Vedra 14.02 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
91 Dwyer, Jacob FR St. Augustine 14.10 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
92 DEJESUS, KEVIN FR Stanton 14.29 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.6
93 Jenkins, Charles SO Middleburg 14.50 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.1
94 Shearer, Gabriel SO Middleburg 14.56 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
95 Shoenfelt, Jacob SO Middleburg 14.67 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
96 RATNAM, NAREN JR Stanton 14.92 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.4
97 RAMJIT, THAMEESH SO Stanton 15.58 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barton, Thania FR St. Augustine 12.63 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 1.4
2 Lee, Alohnnaelyse SR St. Augustine 12.69 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Mitchell, Samantha SO Englewood 12.79 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 1.0
4 Morelus, Stephanie JR Middleburg 13.22 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.1
5 Johnson, BriAnna FR Orange Park 13.30 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
6 Howell, Tahjiana FR Orange Park 13.37 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.4
7 Jones, Minyara SO St. Augustine 13.39 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
8 Jorgensen, Kate SR Ponte Vedra 13.40 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.4
9 Campfield, Amelia SO Englewood 13.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
10 Roberson, Celeste SO Orange Park 13.58 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
11 Saunders, Kayla SR Orange Park 13.61 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.2
12 DePersio, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 13.62 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
12 Heinz, Kaylan SO Ponte Vedra 13.62 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.5
14 Harris, DeMia SO Orange Park 13.66 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Barr, Anyae FR Robert E. Lee 13.74 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Williams, Ny'ene FR Orange Park 13.81 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
17 Smith, Tehya SO St. Augustine 13.90 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
18 Dean, Melkayla SR Orange Park 13.95 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 13.96 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -1.8
20 Smith, Tiani FR Robert E. Lee 13.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Reynolds, Elaina SO Ridgeview 13.98 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -2.6
22 Victor, Anouk SO Ponte Vedra 14.04 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
23 Sams, Decorea FR St. Augustine 14.05 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.4
24 Johnson, Bryanah FR Orange Park 14.08 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.5
25 Grice, Madison FR Westside 14.11 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
26 Brodeur, Claire FR Ponte Vedra 14.16 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.5
26 Fasenelli, Bianca JR Ponte Vedra 14.16 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -2.9
28 Hinkle, Paige SO St. Augustine 14.26 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.6
29 Bryan, Kendall FR Middleburg 14.34 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.1
30 Donaldson, Malashia FR St. Augustine 14.54 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
31 Millikin, April JR Westside 14.73 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Cajas, Juliana FR Ridgeview 14.77 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.9
33 Brown, Tyler SO Orange Park 14.83 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.1
34 Bullard, Elizabeth FR Terry Parker 14.95 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
35 MILLER, ZAHIR FR Stanton 14.96 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -1.1
36 Sessions, Terri SO Terry Parker 14.97 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -1.8
37 Guidoin, Emma JR Ponte Vedra 15.02 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.5
38 Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah FR Terry Parker 15.06 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -3.1
39 Smith, Madison SO Middleburg 15.16 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -2.2
40 Stomatis, Nautica SO Terry Parker 15.17 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
41 Bess, Nikaya FR Terry Parker 15.19 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
42 Nevarez, Alanis FR Ridgeview 15.30 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -2.8
43 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA FR Stanton 15.35 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
44 Hall, Destiny SR Middleburg 15.42 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
45 Richardson, Kiarra FR Middleburg 15.46 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -2.9
46 Saint-Vil, Bitya SO Ridgeview 15.63 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
47 Sewell, Amera FR Ridgeview 15.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -3.1
48 Walker, Destiny FR Terry Parker 15.84 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
49 Warren, Jasmene SO Orange Park 16.05 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.9
50 Osman, Aya FR Ridgeview 16.17 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
51 Brown, Devyn SO Middleburg 16.32 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.5
52 Clement, Shadaijah SO Ridgeview 16.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 -4.6
52 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 16.33 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
54 Rooney, Ava FR Middleburg 16.52 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 0.6
55 Leandre, Wilgliola FR Ridgeview 16.75 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.5
56 Soto, Skyla FR Terry Parker 16.88 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
57 Strick, Quintince FR Ridgeview 17.40 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
58 Elias, Ester SO Englewood 17.73 Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020 0.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 21.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.6
2 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 21.64 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 22.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Sermons, Markez JR Orange Park 22.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
5 Walker, Cainan SR Orange Park 23.00 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.1
6 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 23.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
7 Bradley, Justin SO Westside 23.10 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
8 Gonsalves, Taj SR Middleburg 23.28 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
9 Restall, William FR Orange Park 23.39 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
10 Vil, Jerry FR Ridgeview 23.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.6
11 Leapley, Sean JR Ponte Vedra 23.54 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.6
12 Pride, Lameek SO Westside 23.71 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
13 Bryant, Laron SR Middleburg 23.83 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
13 Gillins, Dejon FR Westside 23.83 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
15 Soto, Diego SR Orange Park 23.84 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Preston, Emanuel SO St. Augustine 23.97 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.3
17 Burch, Brahkel JR St. Augustine 24.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 2.4
17 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 24.06 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Blanco, Jose SR St. Augustine 24.07 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.6
20 Dunnam, Daequan SO Westside 24.14 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
21 Brady, Connor JR Ponte Vedra 24.20 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
21 Bussey, Britan SR Middleburg 24.20 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
23 Ludescher, Garrett SR Ponte Vedra 24.24 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
24 Stevenson, Leondre JR Robert E. Lee 24.36 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
25 Gonzalez, Reynaldo SR Ridgeview 24.38 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
26 Jordan, Karaka SR Orange Park 24.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.8
27 McKenzie, Gerome FR Robert E. Lee 24.43 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
28 SUJIT, AARYUM FR Stanton 24.44 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Williams, Darius Westside 24.50 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -1.9
30 Estinvil, Belony SR Ridgeview 24.51 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
31 Johnson, Bryce SO Westside 24.57 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Harrison, Malik SO Ponte Vedra 24.58 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.4
33 Palmer, Darwynn SO Terry Parker 24.63 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Lewis, Sean SO Robert E. Lee 24.67 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
35 Flomo, Chris SO Westside 24.74 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
36 Bois, Clifford SO Ridgeview 24.76 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.9
37 Patterson, Ron-Keith SR Terry Parker 24.88 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Whitfield, Tyrek SR St. Augustine 24.90 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 0.8
39 Shropshire, Ronald SO Westside 24.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
40 Devoe, Ta'darius FR Terry Parker 25.01 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
41 Scott, Jaylen SR Robert E. Lee 25.08 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
42 Rogers, David SR Terry Parker 25.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
43 Joseph, Bernadson JR Terry Parker 25.14 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
44 Elliott, Breon SR Orange Park 25.16 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
45 Lima, Mason SR Middleburg 25.17 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
46 Mathurin, Oliver SO Ridgeview 25.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.1
47 Tyson, Trentyn SO Englewood 25.21 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
48 Smiley, Marquiz FR Robert E. Lee 25.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
49 Osborne, Joshua FR Ponte Vedra 25.42 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.3
50 Ziegenfuss, Jolan SO Middleburg 25.43 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
51 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 25.44 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
51 Flomo, Chris SO Westside 25.44 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
53 DICKINSON, GAVIN SR Stanton 25.46 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
54 Hunter, Henry JR Stanton 25.47 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.1
55 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 25.52 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
56 Sinclair, Devon FR Terry Parker 25.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
57 Valsaint, Isaiah Westside 25.59 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
58 Fernandez, Eli JR Ponte Vedra 25.61 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.9
59 Romero, Mason JR Ponte Vedra 25.62 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.6
60 Ortiz, Omar Westside 25.65 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
61 Williams, Darrell JR Westside 25.66 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
62 LEE, FREDRICK FR Stanton 25.68 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
63 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 25.75 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
64 Mitchell, Jaylon JR Stanton 25.81 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.6
65 Faltemier, Jake JR Stanton 25.83 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
66 Frison, Michael SO Robert E. Lee 25.85 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
67 Pocharasang, Jordan SO Ridgeview 25.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 1.1
68 Zummo, Vincent FR Ponte Vedra 25.95 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
69 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 26.00 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
70 Allen, Darrius SR Ridgeview 26.02 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.4
71 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 26.04 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
71 Villafane, Christopher SO Middleburg 26.04 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
73 SPENCER, CRIVINEANU SR Stanton 26.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
74 Luciano, David SR Englewood 26.15 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
75 Ortiz, Omar SO Westside 26.16 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
76 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 26.22 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
77 Bullock, Jalen FR Westside 26.30 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
78 Cadey, Alex JR Ridgeview 26.34 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
79 Glover, Anthony FR Terry Parker 26.37 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
80 Hall, Jordan FR Westside 26.42 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
81 Chassagne, Jean SO Terry Parker 26.45 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
82 Samuels, Marcus FR Westside 26.47 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
83 Lewis, Savion SO Orange Park 26.56 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
84 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 26.66 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
84 Rivers, Triston SO Orange Park 26.66 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.4
86 Bostic, Taqray FR Englewood 26.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
87 Alexandre, Issacar FR Orange Park 26.83 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
88 Valsaint, Nasir FR Westside 26.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
89 Barger, Raekwon JR Ridgeview 26.90 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
90 Williams, Kelsey FR Englewood 27.08 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
91 Moore, Anthony SO Middleburg 27.12 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.2
91 Richardson, Joshua FR Robert E. Lee 27.12 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
93 MAY, JACKSON FR Stanton 27.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
94 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 27.36 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
95 RATNAM, NAREN JR Stanton 27.40 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
96 Gilbert, Keenan SO Terry Parker 27.57 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
97 Frazier, Franklin JR Ridgeview 27.68 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
98 Bailey, Ethan FR Englewood 28.35 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
99 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 28.69 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
100 Hanel, Andre SO Ponte Vedra 29.20 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barton, Thania FR St. Augustine 26.06 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Geter, Natalie FR St. Augustine 27.29 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 +0.0
3 Fasenelli, Bianca JR Ponte Vedra 27.44 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 +0.0
4 Lee, Alohnnaelyse SR St. Augustine 27.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 2.8
5 Bradley, Kawana JR Robert E. Lee 27.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Dean, Melkayla SR Orange Park 27.81 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.9
6 Jorgensen, Kate SR Ponte Vedra 27.81 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.3
8 DePersio, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 28.00 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
9 Victor, Anouk SO Ponte Vedra 28.08 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
10 Solomon, Angel JR Terry Parker 28.12 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Williams, Ny'ene FR Orange Park 28.18 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.8
12 Ortiz, Jamya SR St. Augustine 28.25 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
13 Brodeur, Claire FR Ponte Vedra 28.44 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
14 Harris, DeMia SO Orange Park 28.52 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
15 Davis, Kyla SR Westside 28.64 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
16 Francois, Sara FR Orange Park 28.77 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.5
17 Barr, Anyae FR Robert E. Lee 28.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Johnson, Bryanah FR Orange Park 28.84 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
19 Jones, Minyara SO St. Augustine 29.06 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 1.3
20 Konnick, Kayla SR Middleburg 29.20 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.5
20 Williams, A'shanti SR Orange Park 29.20 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.4
22 Roberson, Celeste SO Orange Park 29.23 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
23 Bohanan, Brenna SO Middleburg 29.29 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
24 Stephens, Skyla SO St. Augustine 29.32 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
25 Johnson, BriAnna FR Orange Park 29.41 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 29.47 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
27 Walker, Angelina SR Englewood 29.59 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
28 Grice, Madison FR Westside 29.62 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
29 Campfield, Amelia SO Englewood 29.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
30 Consiste, Ayanah FR Robert E. Lee 29.82 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Smith, Tehya SO St. Augustine 30.19 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
32 Meadows, Ava SO Orange Park 30.31 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 2.3
33 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 30.82 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020 -1.7
34 Humes, Almazi SR Middleburg 31.04 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.7
35 Hover, Trinity SO Englewood 31.10 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
36 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA FR Stanton 31.28 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 2.7
37 Harper, Khi' Auna FR Robert E. Lee 31.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Bullard, Elizabeth FR Terry Parker 31.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
39 Moore, Taneisha FR Terry Parker 31.62 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
39 Richardson, Kiarra FR Middleburg 31.62 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.2
41 Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah FR Terry Parker 31.65 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
42 DYSON, ANIYAH FR Stanton 31.67 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.7
43 Catlett, Leslie JR Middleburg 31.75 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
44 Stomatis, Nautica SO Terry Parker 31.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
45 Collins, Kate SO Middleburg 31.85 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 -0.1
46 Smith, Madison SO Middleburg 31.94 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.9
47 Bess, Nikaya FR Terry Parker 32.31 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
48 GERVAIS, JERMANNI FR Stanton 32.42 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
49 Batten, Jenna JR Middleburg 32.64 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
50 Sewell, Amera FR Ridgeview 32.70 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.6
51 Wyche, Latecia JR Westside 32.87 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
52 MILLER, ZAHIR FR Stanton 33.31 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
53 Clement, Shadaijah SO Ridgeview 33.36 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.2
54 Simpson, Ava FR St. Augustine 33.46 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
55 Sessions, Terri SO Terry Parker 33.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
56 Osman, Aya FR Ridgeview 33.74 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
57 Hall, Jaylee JR Westside 33.75 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
58 BROWN, NICOLE FR Stanton 33.94 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
59 Strick, Quintince FR Ridgeview 34.69 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.7
60 Leandre, Wilgliola FR Ridgeview 34.96 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
61 Guyton, Trinity SO Englewood 36.55 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
62 Rooney, Ava FR Middleburg 36.66 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020 +0.0
63 Hamm, Shenisa SO Englewood 41.24 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Collier, Alex SR Orange Park 48.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Bell, Aaron JR Terry Parker 48.22 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
3 Dixon, Sean SR Orange Park 50.28 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 51.92 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Thomas, Lawrence FR Orange Park 52.90 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
6 Nogales, Robert JR Middleburg 53.31 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Brady, Connor JR Ponte Vedra 53.60 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 Lewis, Savion SO Orange Park 54.43 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 Ludescher, Garrett SR Ponte Vedra 54.43 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 54.43 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Preston, Emanuel SO St. Augustine 54.58 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 Oruamabo, Amos FR Robert E. Lee 54.64 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
13 Gillins, Dejon FR Westside 54.76 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
14 LEE, FREDRICK FR Stanton 54.88 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
15 Russell, Chris JR Stanton 55.45 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Willey, Hayden JR St. Augustine 55.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Williams, Tyrek SO Terry Parker 55.81 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Morales, Evanray FR Stanton 55.87 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
19 Reyes, Juan SR St. Augustine 55.88 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
20 Shaw, Hayden JR Middleburg 56.12 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
21 Hall, Jordan FR Westside 56.13 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
22 Lewis, Sean SO Robert E. Lee 56.14 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
23 Flomo, Chris SO Westside 56.47 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
24 Joseph, Bernadson JR Terry Parker 56.67 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 56.67 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
26 Pocharasang, Jordan SO Ridgeview 56.78 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
27 Mitchell, Duan JR Robert E. Lee 56.83 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
28 Yisrael, Ethan SO Terry Parker 56.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Russell, Michael JR Ponte Vedra 57.01 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
30 Glover, Anthony FR Terry Parker 57.17 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
31 Valsaint, Isaiah Westside 57.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Fernandez, Eli JR Ponte Vedra 57.37 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Hewins, Jovanni SR Ridgeview 57.43 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
34 Rivera, Christian FR Orange Park 57.57 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
35 Patterson, Ron-Keith SR Terry Parker 57.76 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
36 Alchuri, Saipraneeth JR Stanton 57.85 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
37 McCarthy , Kingsley SO St. Augustine 57.88 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
38 Elliott, Breon SR Orange Park 58.00 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Smiley, Marquiz FR Robert E. Lee 58.01 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
40 Faltemier, Jake JR Stanton 58.15 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
41 Bowerman, Donald SO Middleburg 58.21 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
42 Tyson, Trentyn SO Englewood 58.25 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
43 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 58.43 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
44 Lopez, Armando JR Middleburg 58.63 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
45 Williams, Ryan FR Ridgeview 58.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
46 Robinson, Jordan SR Middleburg 58.82 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
47 Jensen, Riley SR Ridgeview 59.12 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
48 Rodriguez, Matthew JR Ridgeview 59.37 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
49 Barfield, Blake SO Middleburg 59.45 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Frison, Michael SO Robert E. Lee 59.54 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
51 Romero, Mason JR Ponte Vedra 59.85 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 1:00.14 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
53 Marvin, Zakariah JR Ridgeview 1:00.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
54 Barger, Raekwon JR Ridgeview 1:00.26 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
55 Cion, Napoleon FR Ridgeview 1:00.48 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
56 Richardson, Joshua FR Robert E. Lee 1:00.63 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
57 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 1:00.64 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
58 Stankiwitz, Kelby FR St. Augustine 1:00.75 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
59 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 1:00.91 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
60 Williams, Darrell JR Westside 1:00.93 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
61 Williams, Kelsey FR Englewood 1:00.98 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
62 Bostic, Taqray FR Englewood 1:01.02 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
63 LEVASSEUR, QUINN SO Stanton 1:01.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
64 Cladd, Kristopher SR Robert E. Lee 1:01.33 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
65 Gilbert, Keenan SO Terry Parker 1:01.37 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
66 Jones, Marcos JR Ponte Vedra 1:01.54 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
67 Chassagne, Jean SO Terry Parker 1:01.60 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
68 Rivera, Marcos JR Ridgeview 1:01.63 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
69 MAY, JACKSON FR Stanton 1:01.79 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
70 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 1:01.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
71 Bullock, Jalen FR Westside 1:02.24 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
71 Smith, Marlion SO Englewood 1:02.24 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
73 Owenby, Braden FR Orange Park 1:02.34 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
74 Hiscox, Jacob FR Orange Park 1:02.53 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Kizer, Emmanuel JR Stanton 1:02.87 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
76 SMIITH, KAMERON FR Stanton 1:03.02 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
77 Flomo, Chris SO Westside 1:03.24 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
78 Guzik, Preston FR Terry Parker 1:03.32 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
79 Pride, Lameek SO Westside 1:03.84 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
80 Ridgeway, Will JR Middleburg 1:04.36 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Workneh, Sifan JR Stanton 1:04.62 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
82 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 1:04.65 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
83 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 1:05.66 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
84 Hernandez, Brian JR Englewood 1:06.04 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
85 DOS SANTOS, MANUEL SO Stanton 1:06.28 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
86 Bailey, Ethan FR Englewood 1:06.37 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
87 Russell, Kristian FR Ridgeview 1:06.48 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
88 Jones, Osirus SO Terry Parker 1:07.86 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
89 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 1:08.32 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
90 Parnell, Xzavion SO Englewood 1:08.94 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
91 Hill, Jaylen FR Ridgeview 1:11.70 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
92 Harper, Ethan SR Middleburg 1:13.40 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
93 Alasad, Mohamed FR Englewood 1:14.96 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
94 Bisson, Lucas SO Ridgeview 1:15.72 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
95 Green, David SO Englewood 1:17.90 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
96 Massey, Connor FR Ridgeview 1:28.71 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
97 McCray, Michael FR Englewood 1:29.30 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fasenelli, Bianca JR Ponte Vedra 1:01.45 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Geter, Natalie FR St. Augustine 1:02.69 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Burt, Molly FR Middleburg 1:04.05 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
4 Harper, Khi' Auna FR Robert E. Lee 1:04.33 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
5 Bradley, Kawana JR Robert E. Lee 1:05.48 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 DePersio, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 1:05.79 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Roberson, Celeste SO Orange Park 1:05.98 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Duchene, Blythe SO Ridgeview 1:06.20 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
9 Victor, Anouk SO Ponte Vedra 1:06.25 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Richmond, Alex SO Stanton 1:06.39 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Anderson, Anastasia SO Robert E. Lee 1:06.70 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
12 Francois, Sara FR Orange Park 1:06.77 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
13 Saunders, Kayla SR Orange Park 1:07.27 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
14 Johnson, BriAnna FR Orange Park 1:07.62 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
15 Woodruff , Illianna JR St. Augustine 1:08.36 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 1:08.70 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
17 Vashi, Leena SR Stanton 1:09.09 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
18 Register, Tatum FR Stanton 1:09.23 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
19 Consiste, Ayanah FR Robert E. Lee 1:10.10 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
20 Gatewood, Moniqua SR St. Augustine 1:10.32 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Myers, Sara SR Middleburg 1:10.91 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
22 Wenk, Marlee FR Ponte Vedra 1:12.24 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
23 Konnick, Kayla SR Middleburg 1:12.67 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Osman, Aya FR Ridgeview 1:13.27 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
25 Ta'Myia, Williams SO Stanton 1:13.40 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
26 Holloman, Jada FR Terry Parker 1:13.93 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Etique, Soraya FR Ponte Vedra 1:14.07 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
28 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 1:14.40 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Toomey, Caitlyn SO Middleburg 1:14.47 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
30 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 1:14.54 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
31 Apple, Aubrianna FR Orange Park 1:15.10 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Roy, Caleigh FR Ridgeview 1:15.71 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
33 Johnson, Bryanah FR Orange Park 1:15.82 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Mahr, Madison SO St. Augustine 1:15.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
35 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 1:17.00 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 Batten, Jenna JR Middleburg 1:17.28 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
37 Simpson, Ava FR St. Augustine 1:17.57 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
38 Jayarman, Akila SO Stanton 1:18.39 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
39 Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah FR Terry Parker 1:18.76 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
40 Kuehmeier, Victoria SO Westside 1:18.82 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
41 Hinkle, Paige SO St. Augustine 1:18.85 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
42 Johnson, Gabriella SO St. Augustine 1:19.30 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
43 Mathews, Morgan SO Stanton 1:20.60 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
44 Meadows, Ava SO Orange Park 1:21.52 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
45 Green, Kamariya SO Robert E. Lee 1:21.64 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
46 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 1:21.72 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
47 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 1:24.32 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
48 Moore, Taneisha FR Terry Parker 1:26.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
49 Hall, Jaylee JR Westside 1:26.81 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
50 Strick, Quintince FR Ridgeview 1:26.98 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
51 Sainvilus, Jessica SO Orange Park 1:28.20 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
52 Hurt, Teo SO Englewood 1:30.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
53 Solomon, Angel JR Terry Parker 1:33.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
54 Elias, Ester SO Englewood 1:34.84 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
55 Guyton, Trinity SO Englewood 1:35.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
56 Hamm, Shenisa SO Englewood 1:46.70 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Christopher, Tylan SR Westside 2:01.62 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Russell, Chris JR Stanton 2:02.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Koppman, Benjamin SO St. Augustine 2:03.15 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SR Ridgeview 2:03.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
5 Cills, Joshua JR Ponte Vedra 2:03.70 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 2:03.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Dickerson, Javon SR Orange Park 2:04.31 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 2:05.08 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
9 Nogales, Robert JR Middleburg 2:05.21 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Perez Anderson, Jacobo SO Ponte Vedra 2:06.03 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11 Swartz, Samuel JR Ponte Vedra 2:08.99 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Hett, Joshua JR St. Augustine 2:09.83 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
13 Frietze, Dominik JR Ridgeview 2:10.07 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
14 Brice, James SO Ponte Vedra 2:10.47 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
15 Scholz, John SR Middleburg 2:10.48 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Snipes, James FR Ridgeview 2:10.51 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
17 Woeste, Joel SO Ponte Vedra 2:12.27 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
18 Doherty, Grant FR Ponte Vedra 2:12.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
19 Olson, Colin JR Ponte Vedra 2:13.22 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
20 Carter, Xavier JR Robert E. Lee 2:13.50 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
21 Rivera, Daniel SR Stanton 2:13.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
22 Mantei, Dillon FR St. Augustine 2:14.39 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
23 Christopher, Kobe JR Westside 2:14.67 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 2:14.91 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
25 Heinz, Cameron SR Ponte Vedra 2:14.95 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
26 Bartley, Christian JR Orange Park 2:15.06 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
27 Cudney, James SR Orange Park 2:15.33 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
28 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay JR St. Augustine 2:16.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
29 Mixson, Zion JR Robert E. Lee 2:16.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
30 Faltemier, Jake JR Stanton 2:16.57 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Christianson, Finnur JR Ponte Vedra 2:17.13 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
32 Reeves, Jacob JR Terry Parker 2:17.60 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Benitez, Noe SO Orange Park 2:18.57 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
34 Beaute, Ryan SO St. Augustine 2:18.95 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
35 Rodriguez, Julio FR Ridgeview 2:19.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
36 Reed, Ken SO Orange Park 2:19.79 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Reinker, Nick JR Ponte Vedra 2:19.98 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
38 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 2:20.52 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
39 White, Manasseh JR Stanton 2:20.65 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
40 Lima, Conner SO Middleburg 2:20.70 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
41 Graham, Quamane JR Westside 2:21.81 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
42 Roberts, Kamoni SO Westside 2:22.84 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
43 Mess, Jonathon FR Ridgeview 2:23.49 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
44 Mitchell, Duan JR Robert E. Lee 2:23.51 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
45 Morales, Evanray FR Stanton 2:23.61 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
46 Williams, Tyrek SO Terry Parker 2:24.17 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
47 Rhoads, Corey SO Middleburg 2:24.69 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Wolfe, Jackson SO Ponte Vedra 2:24.77 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
49 Shaw, Hayden JR Middleburg 2:24.81 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Durant, Theodis SO Terry Parker 2:24.95 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
51 Flores, Juan JR Middleburg 2:25.00 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Roguski, John FR Ridgeview 2:25.08 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
53 Collins, Franklin SR Terry Parker 2:25.17 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
54 Gowdy, Fabrizio JR Stanton 2:26.65 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
55 Fasanelli, Nicolo FR Ponte Vedra 2:27.26 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
56 Pando, Christian SO Stanton 2:27.80 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
57 Bishop, Aden FR St. Augustine 2:28.88 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
58 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 2:28.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
59 Patton, Evin JR Orange Park 2:30.06 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Kuhn, Ian SO Stanton 2:30.12 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
61 Greenberg, Lucas FR Ridgeview 2:31.05 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
62 Kellam, Freeman JR Stanton 2:31.17 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
63 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 2:31.45 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
64 Crafton, Casey SO Middleburg 2:31.57 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
65 Cernese, Jeffrey FR St. Augustine 2:32.88 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
66 Abu-Nabaut, Mohammad SO Englewood 2:33.33 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
67 Yisrael, Ethan SO Terry Parker 2:33.40 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
68 Martin, William JR Ridgeview 2:33.74 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
69 Wyatt, Noah JR Middleburg 2:35.03 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
70 Marvin, Zakariah JR Ridgeview 2:35.24 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
71 DeVilla, Saniel SR Middleburg 2:39.62 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
72 Hill, Jaylen FR Ridgeview 2:42.73 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
73 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 2:43.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
74 Straight, Kyle JR Stanton 2:45.36 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
75 Mandujano, Xavier FR Englewood 2:45.80 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
76 Richardson, Joshua FR Robert E. Lee 2:47.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
77 Martinez, Kevin JR Ridgeview 2:48.65 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
78 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 2:52.66 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
79 Luna, Manuel SO Englewood 2:53.92 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
80 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 2:54.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
81 Harper, Ethan SR Middleburg 2:55.48 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
82 Smith, Max JR St. Augustine 2:56.23 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
83 Guzik, Preston FR Terry Parker 3:00.43 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
84 Massey, Chancellor FR Ridgeview 3:00.90 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
85 Carone, Massimo SO St. Augustine 3:18.01 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bing, Lauren JR Ponte Vedra 2:25.00 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Berardi, Gabriella JR Ponte Vedra 2:26.90 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
3 Duchene, Blythe SO Ridgeview 2:32.73 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 Fluman, Elliott SR St. Augustine 2:33.09 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Woodruff , Illianna JR St. Augustine 2:33.10 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
6 Richmond, Alex SO Stanton 2:34.26 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Mussante, Emma JR Middleburg 2:37.53 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Chatani, Anya JR Stanton 2:38.53 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 McElhone, Karah JR St. Augustine 2:42.16 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Pinnar, Ellie FR Ponte Vedra 2:43.48 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
11 Stam, Mya JR St. Augustine 2:44.24 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Small, Keena JR Robert E. Lee 2:44.90 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Holder, Juliette JR Ponte Vedra 2:45.01 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Moore, Mallory FR Ponte Vedra 2:45.31 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
15 Myers, Sara SR Middleburg 2:45.51 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Magruder, Anna SR Ridgeview 2:46.57 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
17 Trejo, Aida FR Ponte Vedra 2:46.74 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
18 Wilson, Anna FR Ponte Vedra 2:46.78 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
19 Vashi, Leena SR Stanton 2:48.34 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Wroten, Ava FR Ponte Vedra 2:49.16 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
21 Register, Tatum FR Stanton 2:49.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
22 Zukowski, Reanne JR Ponte Vedra 2:50.32 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Burt, Molly FR Middleburg 2:51.74 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Sanderson, Abbey JR Middleburg 2:53.15 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
25 Miller, Kendall JR St. Augustine 2:53.87 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Mathis, Whitney SO Middleburg 2:54.31 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
27 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 2:55.00 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
28 Apple, Aubrianna FR Orange Park 2:57.69 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Toomey, Tommi FR Middleburg 2:57.85 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
30 Toomey, Peyton FR Middleburg 2:58.11 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
31 Crooks, Kailey SR Orange Park 2:58.89 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
32 Conway, Maya SO Ponte Vedra 2:59.16 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
33 Thayver, Tanya JR Ponte Vedra 3:00.00 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
34 Carter, Hope FR Orange Park 3:00.12 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
35 Meadows, Ava SO Orange Park 3:01.40 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
36 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 3:01.83 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
37 Roy, Caleigh FR Ridgeview 3:02.61 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
38 O'Neal, Sarah FR Robert E. Lee 3:03.48 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Mathews, Morgan SO Stanton 3:03.87 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
40 O'Brien, Abi SR Stanton 3:04.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
41 Pece, Francesca JR St. Augustine 3:05.28 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
42 Lam, Cindy FR Stanton 3:08.42 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
43 Holloman, Jada FR Terry Parker 3:09.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
44 Shoemaker, Hannah SO Middleburg 3:09.19 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
45 Williamson, Alisia SR Ridgeview 3:09.76 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
46 Dulane, Beaux SO Stanton 3:10.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
47 Soroka, Lily JR St. Augustine 3:11.28 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
48 Pacheo, Marisol SR Stanton 3:14.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
49 McDonald, Paige FR Ridgeview 3:16.71 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
50 Malosh, Jessica SO Stanton 3:19.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
51 Jayarman, Akila SO Stanton 3:21.53 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
52 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 3:21.84 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
53 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 3:21.96 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
54 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 3:22.55 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
55 Ahlicheva, Diana SO Terry Parker 3:25.09 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
56 Kuehmeier, Victoria SO Westside 3:25.54 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
57 Menendez, Sofia SO Orange Park 3:28.87 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
58 Herrera, Ingrid SO Englewood 3:30.33 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
59 Macedo, Brianna SO Ridgeview 3:38.72 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
60 Robinson, Aubrey FR Ridgeview 3:46.22 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
61 Quijada, Elsy SR Englewood 3:53.04 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
62 Anderson, Reece FR Ridgeview 4:01.14 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bouquot, Lucas JR Ponte Vedra 4:28.54 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Hazlett, Gavin SR Stanton 4:36.39 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Schein, Bela JR St. Augustine 4:37.40 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 Russell, Chris JR Stanton 4:39.70 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
5 Snipes, James FR Ridgeview 4:45.35 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 Swartz, Samuel JR Ponte Vedra 4:46.76 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
7 Stanly, John Wright SR Stanton 4:46.98 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
8 Kirkland, Matthew SR Stanton 4:47.85 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
9 Scholz, John SR Middleburg 4:48.06 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
10 Christopher, Tylan SR Westside 4:49.23 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
11 Rivera, Daniel SR Stanton 4:49.25 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
12 West, Aidan JR Ponte Vedra 4:50.56 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
13 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 4:50.59 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
14 Doherty, Grant FR Ponte Vedra 4:51.29 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
15 Hett, Joshua JR St. Augustine 4:51.45 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Lytle, Colin JR Ponte Vedra 4:53.36 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
17 Cills, Joshua JR Ponte Vedra 4:53.44 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Frietze, Dominik JR Ridgeview 4:53.80 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
19 Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SR Ridgeview 4:54.21 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
20 Gowdy, Fabrizio JR Stanton 4:54.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
21 Christianson, Finnur JR Ponte Vedra 4:57.65 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
22 Brice, James SO Ponte Vedra 4:57.67 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
23 Perez Anderson, Jacobo SO Ponte Vedra 4:58.07 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
24 Carson, Noah JR Middleburg 4:58.53 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
25 Olson, Colin JR Ponte Vedra 4:59.40 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
26 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay JR St. Augustine 5:00.03 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
27 Christopher, Kobe JR Westside 5:02.55 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
28 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 5:03.36 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
29 Heffner, Zachary SO St. Augustine 5:04.09 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
30 Smith, Caden SO Ponte Vedra 5:07.51 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
31 Mantei, Dillon FR St. Augustine 5:08.97 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
32 Heinz, Cameron SR Ponte Vedra 5:10.00 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Rodriguez, Julio FR Ridgeview 5:10.87 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
34 Reeves, Jacob JR Terry Parker 5:11.64 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
35 Woeste, Joel SO Ponte Vedra 5:13.09 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
36 Donaldson, Christopher SR Middleburg 5:13.51 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
37 Benitez, Noe SO Orange Park 5:14.31 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
38 White, Manasseh JR Stanton 5:14.51 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
39 Dickerson, DeAndre FR Orange Park 5:14.78 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
40 Anderson, Dylan SO Middleburg 5:16.93 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
41 Wolfe, Jackson SO Ponte Vedra 5:20.49 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
42 Martin, William JR Ridgeview 5:22.68 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
43 Monk, Ashton JR Ponte Vedra 5:23.31 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
44 Reinker, Nick JR Ponte Vedra 5:23.43 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
45 Kuhn, Ian SO Stanton 5:24.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
46 Mess, Jonathon FR Ridgeview 5:24.59 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
47 Mayfield, Christian FR Orange Park 5:25.21 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
48 Kellam, Freeman JR Stanton 5:27.02 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
49 Beaute, Ryan SO St. Augustine 5:27.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
50 Durant, Theodis SO Terry Parker 5:27.46 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
51 Roberts, Kamoni SO Westside 5:29.23 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
52 Bolognese, Landon SR Ponte Vedra 5:29.25 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
53 Graham, Quamane JR Westside 5:30.01 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
54 Bishop, Aden FR St. Augustine 5:30.69 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
55 Shaw, Hayden JR Middleburg 5:31.70 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
56 Johnson, Charlie FR Ponte Vedra 5:33.37 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
57 Lima, Conner SO Middleburg 5:33.68 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
58 Lester, Jason FR Orange Park 5:37.12 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
59 Gourgue, Bryan SO Terry Parker 5:39.89 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
60 Greenberg, Lucas FR Ridgeview 5:40.87 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
61 Rhoads, Corey SO Middleburg 5:42.34 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
62 McMullin, Charles FR Ponte Vedra 5:42.47 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
63 Cernese, Jeffrey FR St. Augustine 5:44.60 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
64 Lynch, Jacob JR Westside 5:45.56 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
65 Massey, Cameron JR Middleburg 5:47.24 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
66 Glenn, Corbin FR Ponte Vedra 5:47.72 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
67 Hernandez, Christopher FR Englewood 5:49.63 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
68 Martinez, Kevin JR Ridgeview 5:51.34 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
69 Moore, Logan FR Middleburg 5:51.43 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
70 Abu-Nabaut, Mohammad SO Englewood 5:52.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
71 Patton, Evin JR Orange Park 5:53.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
72 Bailey, Davon JR Orange Park 5:55.54 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
73 Van De Water, Gehrig FR Orange Park 5:57.91 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
74 Dabhi, Kevan SO Ridgeview 5:59.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
75 Hill, Jaylen FR Ridgeview 6:00.89 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
76 Jones, Osirus SO Terry Parker 6:01.84 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
77 Straight, Kyle JR Stanton 6:02.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
78 Mussante, Kole FR Middleburg 6:04.04 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
79 Guzik, Preston FR Terry Parker 6:07.40 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
80 Luciano, David SR Englewood 6:08.01 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
81 Bell, Kwame SR Englewood 6:08.90 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
82 Hall, Grant FR St. Augustine 6:19.34 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
83 Mazumder, Ramjon SR Orange Park 6:23.20 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Bisson, Lucas SO Ridgeview 6:24.34 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
85 Smith, Max JR St. Augustine 6:34.56 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
86 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 6:58.71 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
87 Carone, Massimo SO St. Augustine 7:15.16 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barber, Reilly SO St. Augustine 5:19.15 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
2 Fluman, Elliott SR St. Augustine 5:23.87 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Niederriter, Madison SR St. Augustine 5:29.50 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Bing, Lauren JR Ponte Vedra 5:38.80 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Mussante, Emma JR Middleburg 5:40.27 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 McElhone, Karah JR St. Augustine 5:43.94 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Berardi, Gabriella JR Ponte Vedra 5:48.22 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 5:51.28 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Magruder, Anna SR Ridgeview 5:52.82 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
10 Chatani, Anya JR Stanton 5:57.43 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
11 Stam, Mya JR St. Augustine 6:02.93 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
12 Brannigan, Averie SO Ponte Vedra 6:05.46 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
13 Mabe, Abigail SR Ponte Vedra 6:06.85 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
14 Wilson, Anna FR Ponte Vedra 6:13.29 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
15 Duchene, Blythe SO Ridgeview 6:15.80 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
16 Pece, Francesca JR St. Augustine 6:15.85 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
17 Moore, Mallory FR Ponte Vedra 6:17.13 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Zukowski, Reanne JR Ponte Vedra 6:17.74 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Calzadilla, Lucille JR Terry Parker 6:18.73 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Pinnar, Ellie FR Ponte Vedra 6:21.61 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
21 Nolan, Elizabeth SO Middleburg 6:23.10 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
22 Sanderson, Abbey JR Middleburg 6:24.59 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23 Dulane, Beaux SO Stanton 6:27.06 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
24 Miller, Kendall JR St. Augustine 6:29.19 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Banaga, Sadia JR Robert E. Lee 6:33.23 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
26 Mathews, Morgan SO Stanton 6:33.87 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
27 Findley, Lindsey SO Middleburg 6:34.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
28 Conway, Maya SO Ponte Vedra 6:38.69 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
29 O'Brien, Abi SR Stanton 6:41.37 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
30 McBrayer, Parker FR Ponte Vedra 6:42.49 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
31 Lam, Cindy FR Stanton 6:45.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
32 Crooks, Kailey SR Orange Park 6:48.20 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
33 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 6:48.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Apple, Aubrianna FR Orange Park 6:50.70 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
35 Soroka, Lily JR St. Augustine 6:56.86 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
36 Malosh, Jessica SO Stanton 7:00.13 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
37 Harrington, Emmery FR Ponte Vedra 7:03.30 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
38 Trimas, Gracen JR Ponte Vedra 7:04.65 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Jabbour, Emma FR Ponte Vedra 7:06.03 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
40 Moore, Devon JR Ponte Vedra 7:10.74 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
41 Shoemaker, Hannah SO Middleburg 7:10.77 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
42 Swartz, Lauren FR Ponte Vedra 7:11.55 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
43 Gomez-Romero, Jakeline SR Terry Parker 7:14.75 Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
44 Pacheo, Marisol SR Stanton 7:17.68 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
45 Ahlicheva, Diana SO Terry Parker 7:21.21 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
46 Menendez, Sofia SO Orange Park 7:24.33 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
47 Williamson, Alisia SR Ridgeview 7:25.33 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
48 Cote, Jayla SR Terry Parker 7:34.22 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
49 Gomez-Romero, Noelia JR Terry Parker 7:35.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
50 Sainvilus, Jessica SO Orange Park 7:35.93 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
51 McDonald, Paige FR Ridgeview 7:37.63 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
52 Herrera, Ingrid SO Englewood 7:45.60 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
53 Quijada, Elsy SR Englewood 8:54.68 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
54 Vitello, Abigail FR Ponte Vedra 9:31.84 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bouquot, Lucas JR Ponte Vedra 9:27.91 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Lytle, Colin JR Ponte Vedra 10:13.79 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Arnold, Ben SR Stanton 10:15.66 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 West, Aidan JR Ponte Vedra 10:15.94 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Swartz, Samuel JR Ponte Vedra 10:25.51 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 Schein, Bela JR St. Augustine 10:27.76 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
7 Gowdy, Fabrizio JR Stanton 10:32.60 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Anton, Branden SR Stanton 10:40.06 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Rivera, Daniel SR Stanton 10:41.36 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Carson, Noah JR Middleburg 11:00.33 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11 Scholz, John SR Middleburg 11:01.19 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
12 Snipes, James FR Ridgeview 11:01.41 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Christianson, Finnur JR Ponte Vedra 11:06.15 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Olson, Colin JR Ponte Vedra 11:07.26 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Garcia, Jose Paolo Miguel SR Ridgeview 11:11.83 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
16 Smith, Caden SO Ponte Vedra 11:19.12 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
17 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay JR St. Augustine 11:29.91 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
18 White, Manasseh JR Stanton 11:36.15 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Kuhn, Ian SO Stanton 11:38.21 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Anderson, Dylan SO Middleburg 11:41.74 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Wolfe, Jackson SO Ponte Vedra 11:43.84 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
22 Bolognese, Landon SR Ponte Vedra 11:46.30 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
23 Donaldson, Christopher SR Middleburg 11:48.18 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
24 Kellam, Freeman JR Stanton 11:52.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
25 Johnson, Charlie FR Ponte Vedra 11:58.65 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
26 Crafton, Casey SO Middleburg 12:28.46 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
27 Harper, Ayden JR Middleburg 12:39.54 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
28 Hernandez, Christopher FR Englewood 12:50.18 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
29 Martinez, Kevin JR Ridgeview 12:54.93 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
30 Straight, Kyle JR Stanton 13:06.18 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Dabhi, Kevan SO Ridgeview 13:11.55 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
32 Wyatt, Noah JR Middleburg 13:53.97 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
33 Mazumder, Ramjon SR Orange Park 13:56.85 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
34 Goslee, James FR Orange Park 16:58.56 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barber, Reilly SO St. Augustine 11:09.75 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Niederriter, Madison SR St. Augustine 11:21.42 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
3 Stelly, Sydney SR Stanton 11:48.00 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
4 Stam, Mya JR St. Augustine 13:01.50 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
5 Mabe, Abigail SR Ponte Vedra 14:03.52 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Wilson, Anna FR Ponte Vedra 14:04.77 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Banaga, Sadia JR Robert E. Lee 14:11.36 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Findley, Lindsey SO Middleburg 14:23.84 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Rodillas, Elisabeth JR Stanton 14:37.13 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
10 Dulane, Beaux SO Stanton 14:42.41 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Mathews, Morgan SO Stanton 14:44.65 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
12 McBrayer, Parker FR Ponte Vedra 14:58.00 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Wroten, Ava FR Ponte Vedra 15:43.45 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
14 Elias, Suzana SR Terry Parker 15:49.35 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Jack, Ysabel FR Ponte Vedra 15:51.90 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
16 Shapiro, Kathryn FR Ponte Vedra 15:58.04 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
17 Young, Kennedy SO Middleburg 16:16.95 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
18 Malosh, Jessica SO Stanton 16:26.08 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Milla, Aubree Anna SO Middleburg 16:59.61 First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coker, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 16.98 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 1.5
2 Diebenow, Atlantic FR Ponte Vedra 18.37 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
3 Madden, Tawnee SR St. Augustine 18.72 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.1
4 Cajas, Juliana FR Ridgeview 18.89 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.3
5 Carter, Hope FR Orange Park 18.93 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.0
6 Hinkle, Ashton SR St. Augustine 19.20 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Gilford, Trenity SR Orange Park 19.31 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Loudermilk, Elizabeth JR Middleburg 19.54 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
9 Johnson, Bryanah FR Orange Park 19.74 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
10 Hyoda, Kaoru JR St. Augustine 19.96 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020 -2.3
11 Nevarez, Alanis FR Ridgeview 20.18 Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
12 Dean, Melkayla SR Orange Park 20.25 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020 3.3
13 Lynn, Jasmine SR Middleburg 20.36 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Johnson, Gabriella SO St. Augustine 20.41 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
15 Mahr, Madison SO St. Augustine 20.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
16 Akingbola, Joy SO Robert E. Lee 21.10 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
17 Humes, Almazi SR Middleburg 21.30 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 0.3
18 Flores, Emelia SO Middleburg 21.37 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -0.2
19 Sessions, Terri SO Terry Parker 21.41 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Osman, Aya FR Ridgeview 21.96 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.7
21 Yerkin, Alma JR Ponte Vedra 22.34 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.3
22 Cieminski, Rachel SR Orange Park 22.77 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hendley, Brandon SR Westside 14.99 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
2 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 15.43 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
3 Childs, Joel JR Orange Park 15.62 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
4 Baker, Rasheed JR Ridgeview 15.90 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
5 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 16.01 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Leveille, Chris SO Ponte Vedra 16.28 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
7 Myers, Darrell JR St. Augustine 16.41 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 0.8
8 Knowles, Shaireef JR Robert E. Lee 16.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Lopez, Gabriel JR Ponte Vedra 16.84 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
10 Howard, Noah JR Robert E. Lee 17.05 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Brown, Christian SR St. Augustine 17.16 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Johnson, Justus SR St. Augustine 17.40 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Hiscox, Jacob FR Orange Park 18.25 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -0.5
13 Sanders, Lonnie SR Terry Parker 18.25 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
15 SUJIT, AARYUM FR Stanton 18.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Shelton, Jacob SO Orange Park 18.57 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -3.1
17 Mann, William JR Ponte Vedra 19.09 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020 -1.1
18 Searles, Alexzander SO Ridgeview 19.26 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.6
19 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 20.42 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
20 Lava, Joshua SO Orange Park 20.71 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Chatrathi, Aneesh JR Stanton 20.79 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 ADAMS, ISAAC FR Stanton 21.81 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.1
23 Rivera, Christian FR Orange Park 21.88 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Goold, Tyler JR Ridgeview 22.18 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020 -1.6
25 MAY, JACKSON FR Stanton 22.64 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020 0.1

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Childs, Joel JR Orange Park 40.78 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Knowles, Shaireef JR Robert E. Lee 41.62 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
3 Hendley, Brandon SR Westside 42.07 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
4 Brown, Christian SR St. Augustine 43.43 Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Johnson, Justus SR St. Augustine 43.49 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
6 Bello-Sanchez, Anthony SR Terry Parker 43.54 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Cummings, Simeon SR Robert E. Lee 44.52 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
8 Baker, Rasheed JR Ridgeview 44.78 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
9 Lopez, Gabriel JR Ponte Vedra 44.85 Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
10 Myers, Darrell JR St. Augustine 45.23 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Leveille, Chris SO Ponte Vedra 45.27 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Elmore, Kadin SR Orange Park 45.70 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
13 Shelton, Jacob SO Orange Park 46.28 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Howard, Noah JR Robert E. Lee 46.34 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Sinclair, Devon FR Terry Parker 46.49 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Mann, William JR Ponte Vedra 46.50 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
17 Sabino, Josiah SO Orange Park 46.67 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Searles, Alexzander SO Ridgeview 46.83 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
19 Glover, Anthony FR Terry Parker 47.25 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Barfield, Blake SO Middleburg 48.25 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
21 Hiscox, Jacob FR Orange Park 48.57 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
22 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 48.94 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
23 Pottenburgh, Thomas SR Stanton 50.13 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
24 Davis, Chapman JR Stanton 51.17 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
25 Sanders, Lonnie SR Terry Parker 52.93 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 53.27 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 54.66 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 54.79 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 Goold, Tyler JR Ridgeview 55.16 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
30 Kohn, Elijah SO Terry Parker 1:01.13 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coker, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 50.46 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Cajas, Juliana FR Ridgeview 53.96 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Madden, Tawnee SR St. Augustine 54.19 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 Dean, Melkayla SR Orange Park 54.37 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
5 Hinkle, Ashton SR St. Augustine 54.91 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 Lynn, Jasmine SR Middleburg 54.96 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Osman, Aya FR Ridgeview 56.27 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 Akingbola, Joy SO Robert E. Lee 56.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
9 Loudermilk, Elizabeth JR Middleburg 56.66 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
10 Ortiz, Jamya SR St. Augustine 57.12 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11 Mahr, Madison SO St. Augustine 58.30 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Carter, Hope FR Orange Park 58.82 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Johnson, Gabriella SO St. Augustine 58.82 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
14 Gilford, Trenity SR Orange Park 59.04 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Nevarez, Alanis FR Ridgeview 59.18 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
16 Portis, Asia JR Terry Parker 1:00.81 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
17 Johnson, Bryanah FR Orange Park 1:00.89 Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
18 Hyoda, Kaoru JR St. Augustine 1:01.70 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
19 Holloman, Jada FR Terry Parker 1:02.74 Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
20 Hill, Kamorri JR Terry Parker 1:03.78 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Batten, Jenna JR Middleburg 1:04.25 Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
22 Carter, Elise Westside 1:04.97 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
23 Ahlicheva, Diana SO Terry Parker 1:13.46 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Kuehmeier, Victoria SO Westside 1:15.03 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Dequan JR St. Augustine 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
2 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 1.88m 6' 2" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
3 Anderson, Roger SR Ridgeview 1.80m 5' 10.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Sermons, Trevion FR Orange Park 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
5 Gonsalves, Taj SR Middleburg 1.78m 5' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Frazier, Franklin JR Ridgeview 1.75m 5' 8.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 Sabino, Josiah SO Orange Park 1.75m 5' 8.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
6 Shaw, Hayden JR Middleburg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
9 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 1.73m 5' 8" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
10 Childs, Joel JR Orange Park 1.70m 5' 7" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Cadey, Alex JR Ridgeview 1.67m 5' 5.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
11 DeVries, John SO Ponte Vedra 1.67m 5' 5.75" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
11 Dickerson, Javon SR Orange Park 1.67m 5' 5.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
14 Bois, Clifford SO Ridgeview 1.65m 5' 5" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
15 Rogers, Wyatt FR Ponte Vedra 1.60m 5' 3" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Brown, Davion SR Terry Parker 1.52m 4' 11.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
16 Nath, Mekhi SR Terry Parker 1.52m 4' 11.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
16 Watson, Deonzelow SR Terry Parker 1.52m 4' 11.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sermons, Markez JR Orange Park 6.73m 22' 1" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Stanley, Dequan JR St. Augustine 6.58m 21' 7.25" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
3 Soto, Diego SR Orange Park 6.56m 21' 6.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Suggs, Calvin SR Middleburg 6.39m 20' 11.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
5 Dixon, Sean SR Orange Park 6.27m 20' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Elmore, Kadin SR Orange Park 6.15m 20' 2.25" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
7 Estinvil, Belony SR Ridgeview 6.10m 20' 0.25" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
8 McCrae, Antwon FR Westside 6.04m 19' 9.75" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
9 Bussey, Britan SR Middleburg 6.00m 19' 8.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
10 Nogales, Robert JR Middleburg 5.97m 19' 7" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Reinheimer, Jared JR Ponte Vedra 5.95m 19' 6.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Mahoney, Brian JR Ponte Vedra 5.77m 18' 11.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Cooper, Miles SR Terry Parker 5.76m 18' 10.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Allen, Darrius SR Ridgeview 5.70m 18' 8.5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
15 Preston, Emanuel SO St. Augustine 5.66m 18' 7" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Blissett, Joseph SR Robert E. Lee 5.63m 18' 5.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
17 Rogers, Wyatt FR Ponte Vedra 5.59m 18' 4.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 5.49m 18' 0.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Bryant, Laron SR Middleburg 5.47m 17' 11.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Mixson, Zion JR Robert E. Lee 5.45m 17' 10.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
21 Scott, Jaylen SR Robert E. Lee 5.44m 17' 10.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Cooper, Cody JR St. Augustine 5.41m 17' 9" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 DICKINSON, GAVIN SR Stanton 5.40m 17' 8.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
24 Robinson, Jordan SR Middleburg 5.38m 17' 8" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
25 Vil, Jerry FR Ridgeview 5.35m 17' 6.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Whitfield, Tyrek SR St. Augustine 5.35m 17' 6.75" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
27 Dye, Matthew SR Ridgeview 5.32m 17' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Chatrathi, Aneesh JR Stanton 5.26m 17' 3.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Fernandez, Eli JR Ponte Vedra 5.26m 17' 3.25" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Udell, Jr, Stewart SR Orange Park 5.25m 17' 2.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Smiley, Marquiz FR Robert E. Lee 5.19m 17' 0.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
32 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 5.16m 16' 11.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Brooks, Davontae SR Ridgeview 5.15m 16' 10.75" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
34 Gillins, Dejon FR Westside 5.14m 16' 10.5" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
35 Villafane, Christopher SO Middleburg 5.08m 16' 8" Jax JV League - Meet #4 Mar 4, 2020
36 Manan, Ahmari SR Westside 5.05m 16' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
37 Mitchell, Jaylon JR Stanton 5.04m 16' 6.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
38 Toliver, Dontrell SO Robert E. Lee 4.98m 16' 4.25" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
39 Ridgeway, Will JR Middleburg 4.94m 16' 2.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
40 Lenio, Reese FR Ponte Vedra 4.92m 16' 1.75" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
41 Butler, Lucas FR Ponte Vedra 4.90m 16' 1" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
41 Lima, Mason SR Middleburg 4.90m 16' 1" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
43 Russell, Kristian FR Ridgeview 4.76m 15' 7.5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
44 Pando, Christian SO Stanton 4.75m 15' 7" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
44 Shropshire, Ronald SO Westside 4.75m 15' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
46 Lima, Conner SO Middleburg 4.73m 15' 6.25" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
46 Weaver, Willie JR Orange Park 4.73m 15' 6.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Barth, Cameron SR Orange Park 4.71m 15' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Mitchell, Duan JR Robert E. Lee 4.62m 15' 2" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
50 LEE, FREDRICK FR Stanton 4.60m 15' 1.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
50 Lopez, Armando JR Middleburg 4.60m 15' 1.25" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
52 Bradley, Justin SO Westside 4.58m 15' 0.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
53 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 4.57m 15' 0" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
54 RAMJIT, THAMEESH SO Stanton 4.55m 14' 11.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
55 Dubois, Blaine SR Stanton 4.48m 14' 8.5" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
56 SUJIT, AARYUM FR Stanton 4.42m 14' 6" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
57 Bailey, Ethan FR Englewood 4.41m 14' 5.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
58 Ludescher, Garrett SR Ponte Vedra 4.40m 14' 5.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
59 KILAMBI, ROHITH JR Stanton 4.27m 14' 0.25" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
60 ADAMS, ISAAC FR Stanton 4.15m 13' 7.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
61 SMIITH, KAMERON FR Stanton 3.94m 12' 11.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
62 Williams, Kelsey FR Englewood 3.89m 12' 9.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
63 Mandujano, Xavier FR Englewood 3.79m 12' 5.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
64 Abu-Nabaut, Mohammad SO Englewood 3.70m 12' 1.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
65 Parnell, Xzavion SO Englewood 3.00m 9' 10.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fasenelli, Bianca JR Ponte Vedra 5.09m 16' 8.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Lee, Alohnnaelyse SR St. Augustine 5.06m 16' 7.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Reynolds, Elaina SO Ridgeview 4.94m 16' 2.5" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
4 Grice, Madison FR Westside 4.80m 15' 9" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
5 Kidson, Cheyna JR Middleburg 4.74m 15' 6.75" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 4.64m 15' 2.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Saunders, Kayla SR Orange Park 4.56m 14' 11.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 GERVAIS, JERMANNI FR Stanton 4.45m 14' 7.25" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
8 Grant, Megan FR Ponte Vedra 4.45m 14' 7.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Gilford, Trenity SR Orange Park 4.35m 14' 3.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Catlett, Leslie JR Middleburg 4.33m 14' 2.5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
12 Harris, DeMia SO Orange Park 4.29m 14' 1" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Diebenow, Atlantic FR Ponte Vedra 4.24m 13' 11" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
14 Williamson, Alisia SR Ridgeview 4.23m 13' 10.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Akingbola, Joy SO Robert E. Lee 4.13m 13' 6.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
15 Bryan, Kendall FR Middleburg 4.13m 13' 6.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
17 Russell, Katie JR Stanton 4.08m 13' 4.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Barr, Anyae FR Robert E. Lee 3.88m 12' 8.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Ortiz, Jamya SR St. Augustine 3.87m 12' 8.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
20 Guidoin, Emma JR Ponte Vedra 3.83m 12' 6.75" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
21 Stephens, Skyla SO St. Augustine 3.81m 12' 6" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
22 Meadows, Ava SO Orange Park 3.76m 12' 4" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
23 Collins, Kate SO Middleburg 3.74m 12' 3.25" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
24 Hover, Trinity SO Englewood 3.62m 11' 10.5" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
25 Roberson, Celeste SO Orange Park 3.58m 11' 9" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
26 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA FR Stanton 3.55m 11' 7.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Millikin, April JR Westside 3.53m 11' 7" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
28 Clement, Shadaijah SO Ridgeview 3.52m 11' 6.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
29 Ta'Myia, Williams SO Stanton 3.35m 11' 0" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
30 Sewell, Amera FR Ridgeview 3.33m 10' 11.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
31 Fugate, Piper SO Middleburg 3.30m 10' 10" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Leandre, Wilgliola FR Ridgeview 3.23m 10' 7.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Sainvilus, Jessica SO Orange Park 3.23m 10' 7.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 DYSON, ANIYAH FR Stanton 3.17m 10' 5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
35 MILLER, ZAHIR FR Stanton 3.16m 10' 4.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
36 Brown, Devyn SO Middleburg 2.90m 9' 6.25" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
37 Wyche, Latecia Westside 2.37m 7' 9.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Suggs, Calvin SR Middleburg 13.25m 43' 5.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Sabino, Josiah SO Orange Park 12.57m 41' 3" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Soto, Diego SR Orange Park 12.45m 40' 10.25" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
4 Johnson, Justus SR St. Augustine 12.43m 40' 9.5" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
5 Ludescher, Garrett SR Ponte Vedra 11.97m 39' 3.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 Cion, Napoleon FR Ridgeview 11.94m 39' 2.25" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
7 Estinvil, Belony SR Ridgeview 11.89m 39' 0.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 Udell, Jr, Stewart SR Orange Park 11.61m 38' 1.25" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
9 Mahoney, Brian JR Ponte Vedra 11.54m 37' 10.5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
10 Shaw, Hayden JR Middleburg 11.50m 37' 8.75" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11 Cooper, Cody JR St. Augustine 11.47m 37' 7.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Reinheimer, Jared JR Ponte Vedra 11.34m 37' 2.5" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
13 Lazenby, Andrew FR Ponte Vedra 11.32m 37' 1.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
14 Thomas, Keaton SO Ponte Vedra 11.02m 36' 2" Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 6, 2020
15 Sermons, Trevion FR Orange Park 10.68m 35' 0.5" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Fernandez, Eli JR Ponte Vedra 10.62m 34' 10.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
17 Blissett, Joseph SR Robert E. Lee 10.57m 34' 8.25" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
18 Ridgeway, Will JR Middleburg 10.50m 34' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Barth, Cameron SR Orange Park 10.37m 34' 0.25" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Redding, Braylon FR Robert E. Lee 10.30m 33' 9.5" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
21 Robinson, Jordan SR Middleburg 10.20m 33' 5.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
22 Mathurin, Oliver SO Ridgeview 8.88m 29' 1.75" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Kevin SR Ponte Vedra 14.67m 48' 1.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Charles, Kendy SR Orange Park 14.55m 47' 9" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
3 Geller, William SR Ridgeview 12.96m 42' 6.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Garcia, Tyler JR Middleburg 12.16m 39' 10.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Musca, Isiah JR Englewood 11.82m 38' 9.5" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
6 Gordon, Jerahmi SR Terry Parker 11.64m 38' 2.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Underwood, Wyatt FR Middleburg 11.55m 37' 10.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Robles, Kalani FR Middleburg 11.47m 37' 7.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
9 Haynes, Jaylen FR Robert E. Lee 11.05m 36' 3" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Hecht, Gabriel JR Orange Park 11.04m 36' 2.75" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Wittmann, Ryan JR Ponte Vedra 10.97m 36' 0" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Lebowitz, Nathan FR Ponte Vedra 10.88m 35' 8.5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
13 Faulkner, Jamon SO Robert E. Lee 10.65m 34' 11.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Thomas, Michael SR Terry Parker 10.63m 34' 10.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Floyd, Rashawn SO Middleburg 10.58m 34' 8.5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
15 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 10.58m 34' 8.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
17 Raulerson, Chase JR Middleburg 10.25m 33' 7.5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
18 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 10.24m 33' 7.25" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
19 Banks, Shelly SO Robert E. Lee 10.18m 33' 4.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Thomas, Reuben SR Terry Parker 10.16m 33' 4" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 10.05m 32' 11.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 9.97m 32' 8.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
23 Thomas, Dorian JR Westside 9.75m 32' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
24 Johnson, Derrell SO Robert E. Lee 9.74m 31' 11.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
25 Rafuse, Tanner SO Middleburg 9.62m 31' 6.75" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
26 Marcelin, Chris FR Ridgeview 9.59m 31' 5.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
27 Barclay, Nyesuah SR Ridgeview 9.42m 30' 11" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
28 Gilchrist, Kmorie FR Terry Parker 9.38m 30' 9.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
29 LaCombe, Alexandre SR Ridgeview 9.36m 30' 8.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Williams, Zackary JR Orange Park 9.28m 30' 5.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Graham, Darius FR Terry Parker 9.09m 29' 10" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
32 Scott, Landen FR Ponte Vedra 8.99m 29' 6" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 8.94m 29' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
34 Luna, Manuel SO Englewood 8.73m 28' 7.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
35 Henry, Dae'sean JR Terry Parker 8.70m 28' 6.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
36 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 8.68m 28' 5.75" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
37 Mendoza, Elijah JR Middleburg 8.37m 27' 5.5" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
38 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 8.35m 27' 4.75" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
39 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 8.25m 27' 1" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
40 Geller, Conner JR Ridgeview 8.05m 26' 5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
41 White, Dylan FR Middleburg 7.96m 26' 1.5" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
42 Gutierrez, Neil SO Englewood 7.78m 25' 6.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
42 Lopez, Kevin FR Middleburg 7.78m 25' 6.25" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
44 Reaves, Brandon SO Westside 7.57m 24' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
45 Gober, Dakota FR Middleburg 7.55m 24' 9.25" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
46 Hodge, Justin SO Middleburg 7.52m 24' 8.25" Jax JV League - Meet #4 Mar 4, 2020
47 Germari, Rickerson JR St. Augustine 7.31m 23' 11.75" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
48 Naughten, Gabriel JR St. Augustine 6.71m 22' 0.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
49 McCray, Michael FR Englewood 6.40m 21' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
50 Bentley, Jaheim JR Robert E. Lee 6.05m 19' 10.25" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
51 HODO, JOHN SO Stanton 6.01m 19' 8.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
52 DOS SANTOS, MANUEL SO Stanton 5.30m 17' 4.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McKay, Tanzania JR Orange Park 11.09m 36' 4.75" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 MINOR, SAKHIA FR Stanton 9.96m 32' 8.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
3 Baxter, Brooklyn SO Stanton 9.67m 31' 8.75" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Garrison, Roniece SO St. Augustine 9.61m 31' 6.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
5 Parish, Sophia SO Middleburg 9.58m 31' 5.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 Kinion, Cheyenne JR Orange Park 9.53m 31' 3.25" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
7 Anderson, Anastasia SO Robert E. Lee 9.47m 31' 1" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
8 Barakat, Zaineh JR Ponte Vedra 8.47m 27' 9.5" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
9 Bah, Margaret FR Robert E. Lee 8.30m 27' 2.75" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 8.23m 27' 0" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Swain, Kionda SR Terry Parker 8.01m 26' 3.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Warner, Hannah JR Ridgeview 7.92m 26' 0" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
13 Georgiades, Emily JR Middleburg 7.84m 25' 8.75" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Martin, Jade SO Ridgeview 7.72m 25' 4" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
15 Soto, Skyla FR Terry Parker 7.68m 25' 2.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Walker, Bryanna SO Middleburg 7.43m 24' 4.5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
17 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 7.34m 24' 1" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
18 Christmas, Tnizha JR Orange Park 7.32m 24' 0.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
19 Hogan, Kenyatta JR Ridgeview 7.30m 23' 11.5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
20 Bates, Heaven SR Westside 7.26m 23' 10" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
21 Smith, Tiani FR Robert E. Lee 7.25m 23' 9.5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
22 Moss, Charley SO St. Augustine 7.17m 23' 6.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
23 Johnson, Johnteria SO Terry Parker 7.14m 23' 5.25" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
24 Hall, Kalena JR Robert E. Lee 7.11m 23' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
25 Lwanga, Mya JR Robert E. Lee 7.09m 23' 3.25" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
26 Tatum, Timaya SO Terry Parker 6.94m 22' 9.25" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
27 Mee, Elizabeth JR Ridgeview 6.93m 22' 9" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
28 Ferrell, Nakobe SR Terry Parker 6.89m 22' 7.25" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
29 Turner Presley , Taylor SO Orange Park 6.81m 22' 4.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Douglas, Cara SO Middleburg 6.76m 22' 2.25" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
31 Bauman, Gabriela SO Englewood 6.59m 21' 7.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Hebert, Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 6.50m 21' 4" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
33 Ford, Presious SR Westside 6.38m 20' 11.25" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
34 CARLSON, KATIE JR Stanton 6.05m 19' 10.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
34 Dysart, Eliza FR St. Augustine 6.05m 19' 10.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
36 Trinidad, Sidney SR Middleburg 5.96m 19' 6.75" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
37 Shoff, Veronica FR Ponte Vedra 5.90m 19' 4.25" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
38 Wright, Jordan FR Robert E. Lee 5.74m 18' 10" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
39 Brown, Imani FR Westside 5.68m 18' 7.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
40 Dundore, Katherine JR Ponte Vedra 5.67m 18' 7.25" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
40 Stidham, Peyton JR Ridgeview 5.67m 18' 7.25" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
42 Hurt, Teo SO Englewood 5.00m 16' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
43 Mendoza, Katia JR Englewood 4.78m 15' 8.25" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
44 Mason, Daela SO Englewood 4.54m 14' 10.75" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
45 Elias, Ester SO Englewood 4.49m 14' 8.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Charles, Kendy SR Orange Park 40.53m 133' 0" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Gordon, Jerahmi SR Terry Parker 39.95m 131' 1" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
3 Butler, Kevin SR Ponte Vedra 39.82m 130' 8" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 Geller, William SR Ridgeview 38.55m 126' 6" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
5 Underwood, Wyatt FR Middleburg 38.09m 125' 0" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
6 Barfield, Blake SO Middleburg 36.24m 118' 11" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Lebowitz, Nathan FR Ponte Vedra 31.46m 103' 2" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
8 Robles, Kalani FR Middleburg 31.25m 102' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Barclay, Nyesuah SR Ridgeview 31.20m 102' 4" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Johnson, Derrell SO Robert E. Lee 30.58m 100' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
11 Floyd, Rashawn SO Middleburg 30.42m 99' 10" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
12 Gainer, Henry FR Ponte Vedra 30.39m 99' 8" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
13 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 30.20m 99' 1" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
14 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 29.65m 97' 3" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Raulerson, Chase JR Middleburg 28.87m 94' 9" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Thomas, Reuben SR Terry Parker 28.46m 93' 4" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Hodge, Justin SO Middleburg 27.03m 88' 8" Jax JV League - Meet #4 Mar 4, 2020
18 Banks, Shelly SO Robert E. Lee 26.69m 87' 7" Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
19 Hecht, Gabriel JR Orange Park 26.10m 85' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
20 Thomas, Dorian JR Westside 26.05m 85' 5" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
21 Rafuse, Tanner SO Middleburg 25.95m 85' 2" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
22 Gilchrist, Kmorie FR Terry Parker 25.92m 85' 0" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
23 Thomas, Michael SR Terry Parker 25.72m 84' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
24 Gober, Dakota FR Middleburg 25.56m 83' 10" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
25 Mendoza, Elijah JR Middleburg 25.53m 83' 9" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
26 Reaves, Brandon SO Westside 25.47m 83' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
27 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 24.94m 81' 10" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
28 Haynes, Jaylen FR Robert E. Lee 24.73m 81' 2" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Martin, Chadwick JR Westside 24.71m 81' 1" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
30 Geller, Conner JR Ridgeview 24.59m 80' 8" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
31 Luna, Manuel SO Englewood 24.57m 80' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
32 Graham, Darius FR Terry Parker 24.22m 79' 5" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
33 Musca, Isiah JR Englewood 23.75m 77' 11" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
34 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 23.65m 77' 7" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
35 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 23.25m 76' 3" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 LaCombe, Alexandre SR Ridgeview 23.22m 76' 2" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Marcelin, Chris FR Ridgeview 21.49m 70' 6" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
38 Wittmann, Ryan JR Ponte Vedra 21.35m 70' 0" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 White, Dylan FR Middleburg 20.98m 68' 10" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
40 Henry, Dae'sean JR Terry Parker 20.88m 68' 6" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
41 Naughten, Gabriel JR St. Augustine 20.85m 68' 5" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
42 Lopez, Kevin FR Middleburg 19.94m 65' 5" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
43 Hill, Michael SR Englewood 19.77m 64' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
44 Hernandez, Brian JR Englewood 19.16m 62' 10" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
45 Gutierrez, Neil SO Englewood 19.15m 62' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
46 Jackson, Jacobi SO Terry Parker 18.77m 61' 7" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
47 Faulkner, Jamon SO Robert E. Lee 16.50m 54' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
48 Willis, Jakorian JR Westside 16.15m 53' 0" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
49 Bentley, Jaheim JR Robert E. Lee 16.10m 52' 10" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
50 McCray, Michael FR Englewood 14.15m 46' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
51 Stanley, Dequan JR St. Augustine 13.02m 42' 8" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McKay, Tanzania JR Orange Park 30.19m 99' 0" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
2 Smart, Lydia JR Middleburg 27.68m 90' 10" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
3 Baxter, Brooklyn SO Stanton 26.10m 85' 7" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Warner, Hannah JR Ridgeview 26.08m 85' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
5 Garrison, Roniece SO St. Augustine 25.09m 82' 4" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
6 Georgiades, Emily JR Middleburg 24.71m 81' 1" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Anderson, Anastasia SO Robert E. Lee 24.66m 80' 11" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
8 Walker, Bryanna SO Middleburg 23.70m 77' 9" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
9 Dysart, Eliza FR St. Augustine 23.62m 77' 6" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
10 Kinion, Cheyenne JR Orange Park 23.56m 77' 3" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
11 Parish, Sophia SO Middleburg 23.51m 77' 1" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
12 Soto, Skyla FR Terry Parker 22.67m 74' 4" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
13 Martin, Jade SO Ridgeview 22.16m 72' 8" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
14 Christmas, Tnizha JR Orange Park 21.87m 71' 9" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
15 Hall, Kalena JR Robert E. Lee 21.62m 70' 11" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
15 Heinz, Ava FR Ponte Vedra 21.62m 70' 11" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
15 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 21.62m 70' 11" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Johnson, Jerzy JR Robert E. Lee 21.58m 70' 10" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
19 Garrett, Dakota SR Orange Park 20.56m 67' 5" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
20 Barakat, Zaineh JR Ponte Vedra 20.54m 67' 5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
21 Akingbola, Joy SO Robert E. Lee 20.52m 67' 4" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 20.52m 67' 4" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
23 Tatum, Timaya SO Terry Parker 20.38m 66' 10" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
24 CARLSON, KATIE JR Stanton 20.14m 66' 1" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
25 Bah, Margaret FR Robert E. Lee 19.47m 63' 10" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Schorno, Selina JR Robert E. Lee 19.38m 63' 7" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Lwanga, Mya JR Robert E. Lee 19.10m 62' 8" Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
28 Douglas, Cara SO Middleburg 19.07m 62' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
29 Mee, Elizabeth JR Ridgeview 18.82m 61' 9" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Swain, Kionda SR Terry Parker 18.50m 60' 8" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Ferrell, Nakobe SR Terry Parker 17.56m 57' 7" Donell Butler Relays Mar 7, 2020
32 Hebert, Anderson FR Ponte Vedra 17.28m 56' 8" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
33 MINOR, SAKHIA FR Stanton 16.39m 53' 9" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Johnson, Johnteria SO Terry Parker 16.20m 53' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
35 Bauman, Gabriela SO Englewood 14.70m 48' 3" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
36 Lupercio, Ysabella JR Orange Park 14.31m 46' 11" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Rhoad, Felicia FR Middleburg 14.18m 46' 6" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
38 Shoff, Veronica FR Ponte Vedra 13.86m 45' 6" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
39 Dundore, Katherine JR Ponte Vedra 13.75m 45' 1" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
40 Curry, Abigail SO Middleburg 13.28m 43' 7" First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
41 Stidham, Peyton JR Ridgeview 13.09m 42' 11" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
42 Moss, Charley SO St. Augustine 13.06m 42' 10" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
43 Smith, Tiani FR Robert E. Lee 12.66m 41' 6" Commander Time Trial Feb 12, 2020
44 Hurt, Teo SO Englewood 12.31m 40' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
45 Hogan, Kenyatta JR Ridgeview 12.20m 40' 0" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
46 Elias, Ester SO Englewood 10.47m 34' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 19, 2020
47 Mason, Daela SO Englewood 8.69m 28' 6" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
48 Mendoza, Katia JR Englewood 7.55m 24' 9" Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kirkham, Spencer SR Orange Park 38.95m 127' 9" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Charles, Kendy SR Orange Park 38.60m 126' 8" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Philcox, Tyler SR Ponte Vedra 37.20m 122' 0" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Shelton, Jacob SO Orange Park 36.82m 120' 10" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Wall, Alexander SO Middleburg 36.62m 120' 2" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Gillespie, John SR Ponte Vedra 36.36m 119' 3" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Koppman, Benjamin SO St. Augustine 35.82m 117' 6" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
8 Floyd, Rashawn SO Middleburg 32.69m 107' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Lebowitz, Jacob JR Ponte Vedra 32.45m 106' 5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
10 Lebowitz, Nathan FR Ponte Vedra 32.42m 106' 4" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Williams, Zackary JR Orange Park 30.96m 101' 7" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
12 Raulerson, Chase JR Middleburg 30.28m 99' 4" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Geller, William SR Ridgeview 29.83m 97' 10" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
14 Israel, Ayden JR Stanton 29.00m 95' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Robertson, Andrew SO Middleburg 28.00m 91' 10" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
16 Faulkner, Jamon SO Robert E. Lee 27.97m 91' 9" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Johnson, Derrell SO Robert E. Lee 27.21m 89' 3" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Haynes, Jaylen FR Robert E. Lee 24.80m 81' 4" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Brice, James SO Ponte Vedra 24.22m 79' 5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
20 Geller, Conner JR Ridgeview 24.20m 79' 5" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
21 Barclay, Nyesuah SR Ridgeview 23.78m 78' 0" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
22 DOS SANTOS, MANUEL SO Stanton 18.69m 61' 4" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
23 Banks, Shelly SO Robert E. Lee 17.83m 58' 6" Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
24 Cooke, Casini FR Orange Park 16.66m 54' 8" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
25 Hernandez, Jack JR Stanton 16.30m 53' 6" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
26 Hunt, George SR Robert E. Lee 15.70m 51' 6" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Bentley, Jaheim JR Robert E. Lee 10.12m 33' 2" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kammerdiener, Averie JR Ponte Vedra 28.05m 92' 0" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
2 Akingbola, Joy SO Robert E. Lee 27.75m 91' 0" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
3 Douglas, Cara SO Middleburg 25.03m 82' 1" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Schorno, Selina JR Robert E. Lee 23.80m 78' 1" 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
5 Kinion, Cheyenne JR Orange Park 23.08m 75' 9" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
6 Garrison, Roniece SO St. Augustine 22.58m 74' 1" Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
7 Lwanga, Mya JR Robert E. Lee 19.83m 65' 1" Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
8 Walker, Bryanna SO Middleburg 18.33m 60' 2" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Parish, Sophia SO Middleburg 17.71m 58' 1" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
10 Madden, Tawnee SR St. Augustine 17.61m 57' 9" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
11 Anderson, Anastasia SO Robert E. Lee 16.65m 54' 7" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
12 Hecht, Jasmine FR Orange Park 15.92m 52' 3" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Turner Presley , Taylor SO Orange Park 15.52m 50' 11" Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
14 Bah, Margaret FR Robert E. Lee 15.01m 49' 3" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Smith, Tiani FR Robert E. Lee 14.46m 47' 5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Tinsley, Kennedi JR Robert E. Lee 14.20m 46' 7" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Stidham, Peyton JR Ridgeview 14.19m 46' 7" Clay HS 4 Way Track Meet Feb 28, 2020
18 Rhoad, Felicia FR Middleburg 13.91m 45' 8" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
19 Williams, Valentina SR Robert E. Lee 13.85m 45' 5" Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Feb 22, 2020
20 Garrett, Dakota SR Orange Park 12.67m 41' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
21 Moss, Charley SO St. Augustine 12.25m 40' 2" 16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
22 Warner, Hannah JR Ridgeview 11.80m 38' 8" Clay County Championships Mar 3, 2020
23 CARLSON, KATIE JR Stanton 11.30m 37' 1" Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
24 BROWN, NICOLE FR Stanton 8.45m 27' 9" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020