Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 10 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 10 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 10 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bayshore
Braden River
Charlotte
Hardee
Palmetto
Port Charlotte
Sebring
Southeast
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adler, Bryan (M) - Hardee
Aleman-Dubon, Jakelin (F) - Bayshore
Alessandro, Ekaterina (F) - Port Charlotte
Alessandro, Svetlana (F) - Port Charlotte
Alexis, Jordan (M) - Southeast
Alflen, Kassidy (F) - Braden River
Allen, Sophie (F) - Hardee
Allgood, Miya (F) - Palmetto
Alvarenga, Nestor (M) - Hardee
Alvarez, Joshua (M) - Sebring
Alvarez, Khavand (M) - Port Charlotte
Anchur, Muizz (M) - Southeast
Anders, Derien (M) - Bayshore
Anderson Prater, Annabelle (F) - Charlotte
Anderson, Christopher (M) - Palmetto
Anderson, Courtney (F) - Palmetto
Andrews, Matthew (M) - Sebring
Andrews, Matthew (M) - Sebring
Aponte, Paul (M) - Charlotte
Arceo, Miguel (M) - Sebring
Arceo, Trinidad (F) - Sebring
Argueta, Aidan (M) - Southeast
Arias , Jonathan (M) - Charlotte
Arrington, Maleke (M) - Southeast
Arrington-Bey, Alani (F) - Braden River
Auer, Vanessa (F) - Braden River
Augustin , Brayan (M) - Charlotte
Austin, Hezekiah (M) - Hardee
Aviles, Angel (M) - Hardee
Badillo, Mariela (F) - Hardee
Banks, Kevin (M) - Southeast
Barber, Emma (F) - Charlotte
Beaubrun, Mia (F) - Palmetto
Beaubrun, Zahleah (F) - Palmetto
Bennett, Colby (M) - Port Charlotte
Bennett, Robert (M) - Southeast
Bertrand, Eli (M) - Hardee
Bible, Ashley (F) - Sebring
Bible, Joshua (M) - Sebring
Birch, Jay'Den (M) - Braden River
Birtcher, Dawson (M) - Palmetto
Bishop, Joseph (M) - Port Charlotte
Blewett , Jessica (F) - Port Charlotte
Bockin, Eric (M) - Charlotte
Bodden, Cayton (M) - Palmetto
Bolduc, Jamie (F) - Braden River
Bonis, Cody (M) - Bayshore
Booker, Laila (F) - Braden River
Bowden, Chenice (F) - Port Charlotte
Boyd, Kori (M) - Southeast
Boyer, Julien (M) - Bayshore
Brand, Malachi (M) - Braden River
Brandeberry, Kaitlynn (F) - Hardee
Brooks, Ethan (M) - Palmetto
Brooks, Paxton (F) - Sebring
Brown, Justin (M) - Braden River
Brown, Mekhi (M) - Hardee
Brown, Tameria (F) - Southeast
Buchika, Ayla (F) - Charlotte
Bundrage, Ronasia (F) - Braden River
Burton, Seth (M) - Charlotte
Busi, Bryce (M) - Braden River
Busi, Isabella (F) - Braden River
Butzow, Collin (M) - Palmetto
Calixte, Wumiya (F) - Charlotte
Callahan, Jack (M) - Charlotte
Cannady, Allie (F) - Sebring
Cardona, Nicole (F) - Palmetto
Cardona, Nicole (F) - Palmetto
Carlos, Luis (M) - Palmetto
Carol, William (M) - Sebring
Carreno, Mari (F) - Hardee
Carrion, Nate (M) - Hardee
Carter, Jada (F) - Charlotte
Carter, Randall (M) - Palmetto
Casarella, Karlee (F) - Charlotte
Cashi-Orsini, Lorenzo (M) - Southeast
Casimer, Shy'Kelia (F) - Palmetto
Catlett, Lucius (M) - Palmetto
Chafloque, Kevin (M) - Southeast
Chambers, Kyara (F) - Sebring
Chapin, Olivia (F) - Charlotte
Charles, Laury (F) - Bayshore
Chavarria , Brendan (M) - Charlotte
Chazhikattu, Devon (M) - Sebring
Chestnut, Norvell (M) - Southeast
Chongwarin, Khwuanjira (F) - Charlotte
Chupka, Blake (M) - Charlotte
Clarke, Hailea (F) - Charlotte
Clemons, Jaquez (M) - Palmetto
Clerjuste, Joshua (M) - Port Charlotte
Clerjuste, Kimberly (F) - Port Charlotte
Colbert, Nicholas (M) - Sebring
Collin, Jacobs (M) - Sebring
Collins, Aleecia (F) - Charlotte
Columbia , Bryan (M) - Charlotte
Columbia, Danielle (F) - Charlotte
Cotton, Ryana (F) - Palmetto
Coyte, Teagan (F) - Braden River
Crawford, Raetrell (M) - Palmetto
Cruz, Karla (F) - Palmetto
Cruz-Colon, Magaly (F) - Sebring
Daniele, Jacob (M) - Charlotte
Daniels-Johnson, Jayden (M) - Hardee
Davidson, Joseph (M) - Bayshore
Davis, Bryan (M) - Southeast
Davis, Michael (M) - Palmetto
Davis, Miranda (F) - Braden River
Dawes, Nathan (M) - Palmetto
DeJean, Kareine (F) - Charlotte
Dejerinett, Tyrek (M) - Palmetto
Deleon, Alexis (F) - Hardee
Delesline, John (M) - Braden River
Delhomme, Acheline (F) - Hardee
Delong, Jacob (M) - Sebring
Diaz, Sara (F) - Braden River
Dinh, Casey (F) - Charlotte
Dionela, Demi Lance (F) - Braden River
Dipietro, Scarlette (F) - Charlotte
Dipietro, Sophia (F) - Charlotte
Dix, Trinity (F) - Bayshore
Doan, Amy (F) - Braden River
Donovan, Beckham (M) - Sebring
Dortch, Micah (M) - Palmetto
Doty, Chase (M) - Sebring
Dougherty, Delana (F) - Bayshore
Douglas, Daunte (M) - Port Charlotte
Douse, Carmella (F) - Sebring
Douse, Cornelius (M) - Sebring
Dozier, Amani (F) - Palmetto
Dozier, Floyd (M) - Palmetto
Duck, Ethan (M) - Charlotte
Dunbar, Jayden (M) - Palmetto
Dunlap, Caden (M) - Hardee
Dupriest, Jack (M) - Sebring
Duran, Jessenia (F) - Hardee
Dysart, Ashley (F) - Southeast
D’Aprile, Kendall (F) - Port Charlotte
Ecker, Kristen (F) - Braden River
Edwards, Anthony (M) - Bayshore
Edwards, Charles (M) - Charlotte
El Canaan, Negasi (M) - Port Charlotte
Eliassaint, Ariel (F) - Bayshore
Elrod, Elon (F) - Palmetto
English, Jozelyn (F) - Palmetto
Espinoza Gabaldon, Diego (M) - Port Charlotte
Estevez , Alexa (F) - Port Charlotte
Farrow, Xander (M) - Sebring
Felix, Eric (M) - Hardee
Feliz, Justin (M) - Braden River
Flavin, Brendan (M) - Port Charlotte
Fleming, Austin (M) - Braden River
Fleurilus, Caleb (M) - Port Charlotte
Fleurilus, Celine (F) - Port Charlotte
Fleurilus, Princess (F) - Port Charlotte
Flowers, Mackenzie (F) - Charlotte
Flowers, Ryan (M) - Charlotte
Ford III, John (M) - Hardee
Frazier, Madison (F) - Sebring
Gabriel, Lude (F) - Braden River
Gagnon, Michael (M) - Braden River
Garcia, David (M) - Sebring
Garcia, Victoria (F) - Braden River
Garcia-Hernandez, Francis (M) - Southeast
Gibson , Gabrielle (F) - Port Charlotte
Gilray, Faith (F) - Braden River
Gonzalez, Alexander (M) - Charlotte
Gonzalez, Eddie (M) - Braden River
Gonzalez, Kayla (F) - Sebring
Gonzalez, Manuel (M) - Charlotte
Goudette, Waldemare (M) - Southeast
Goudreau, Ryan (M) - Braden River
Graham, Nequeu (M) - Charlotte
Graham, Nequis (M) - Charlotte
Greaves, Joshua (M) - Charlotte
Grover, Landon (M) - Braden River
Guerrero , Yvonne (F) - Port Charlotte
Gutierrez, Hector (M) - Hardee
Hale, Angellina (F) - Southeast
Hale, Antonio (M) - Southeast
Harris , Avant (M) - Charlotte
Harrison, Jaray (M) - Sebring
Hasier, Eric (M) - Charlotte
Haupt, Annie (F) - Braden River
Haupt, Grayson (M) - Braden River
Hausler, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Hickox, Rylie (F) - Charlotte
Hicks, Ethan (M) - Braden River
Hicks, Sidney (F) - Sebring
Hickson, Sagel (M) - Palmetto
Hijaz, Ahmed (M) - Hardee
Hill, Grant (M) - Braden River
Hodo, Jaheim (M) - Braden River
Hoff, Devyn (F) - Braden River
Holley, Erikah (F) - Hardee
Hopkins, Eleanor (F) - Palmetto
Hough, Jaret (M) - Palmetto
Houston, Alzavien (M) - Palmetto
Howard, Dylan (M) - Braden River
Hudson, Emma (F) - Charlotte
Hughes, Jacquez (M) - Palmetto
Hume, Kyle (M) - Charlotte
Humphrey, Brady (M) - Palmetto
Hylton, MeShaq (M) - Bayshore
Iorfida , Adriana (F) - Charlotte
Jackson, Jeremiah (M) - Palmetto
Jackson, Kyla (F) - Palmetto
Jankowski, Jaden (M) - Port Charlotte
Jean, Loodjinie (F) - Sebring
Jean-Louis, Jelissa (F) - Port Charlotte
Jirau-Adames, Eduardo (M) - Sebring
Johnson, Aryanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Johnson, Josiah (M) - Palmetto
Johnson, Kenzie (F) - Braden River
Jones, Ameijha (F) - Port Charlotte
Jones, Jalanee (M) - Southeast
Jones, Keely (F) - Sebring
Jones, Michael (M) - Charlotte
Joseph, Elizabeth (F) - Port Charlotte
Joseph, Sarah (F) - Charlotte
Juarez, Arlee (F) - Hardee
Keys, Dior (M) - Southeast
Kiella, Dalton (M) - Hardee
Kiella, Taylor (F) - Hardee
Kincheloe, Riley (M) - Charlotte
King, Hannah (F) - Braden River
Klepper, Jonathan (M) - Palmetto
Klossner, Caden (M) - Charlotte
Knighten, Jabari (M) - Sebring
Kreegal , Christian (M) - Charlotte
Krepop, Logan (M) - Palmetto
Lamy, Eboni (F) - Hardee
Lawes, Biston (M) - Charlotte
Leaphart, Maci (F) - Sebring
Lee, Jayden (M) - Sebring
Leger, Ariyana (F) - Hardee
Lenosky, Lance (M) - Braden River
Lewis, Marvelous (F) - Hardee
Liaros, Athan (M) - Braden River
Lille, Jake (M) - Charlotte
Louis, Daniel (M) - Hardee
Louis, McKassen (M) - Charlotte
Lowe, Emmalee (F) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Solomon (M) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Virgil (M) - Port Charlotte
Lyons, Johnathan (M) - Bayshore
Macklin, Sanih (F) - Port Charlotte
Macrae, Griffin (M) - Southeast
Madrid, Natalia (F) - Palmetto
Madry, Mariah (F) - Bayshore
Magnoli, Aaron (M) - Charlotte
Majano, Ariana (F) - Southeast
Mandrell, Jacey (F) - Sebring
Manint, Isabella (F) - Sebring
Marrero, Daniella (F) - Hardee
Marsh, Dylan (M) - Charlotte
Marston, Grace (F) - Braden River
Marston, Hailey (F) - Braden River
Martin, Ethan (M) - Palmetto
Martinez, Yesaily (F) - Hardee
Mascoe, Jordan (M) - Port Charlotte
Maslanka, Jacob (M) - Port Charlotte
Matin, Farah (F) - Braden River
Mault, Chandler (M) - Port Charlotte
Mault, Kauhner (M) - Port Charlotte
Maunahan, Raphael (M) - Charlotte
Mayfair, Sean (M) - Braden River
McClary , TroiQuawn (M) - Charlotte
McCoy, Dustin (M) - Braden River
McElroy, Catherine (F) - Charlotte
Mcgathey, Joel (M) - Sebring
McGreevy, Brooke (F) - Braden River
McMillan, Ethan (M) - Sebring
McMillan, Leilani (F) - Sebring
McQueen, Kylie (F) - Charlotte
McRoy, Ian (M) - Sebring
Meier, Arielle (F) - Sebring
Meier, Colten (M) - Sebring
Mejia, Nicolas (M) - Braden River
Melvin, Richard (M) - Palmetto
Menzel, Bradley (M) - Port Charlotte
Menzer, Maddox (F) - Charlotte
Menzer, Malakai (M) - Charlotte
Mier, Adriana (F) - Hardee
Mier, Tatiana (F) - Hardee
Miller, Ashleigh (F) - Charlotte
Miller, Dalani (F) - Palmetto
Miril, James (M) - Bayshore
Mobley, Dezmen (M) - Braden River
Molina, Adan (M) - Hardee
Morazes, Owen (M) - Port Charlotte
Moreno, Taleia (F) - Hardee
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Moss, Nicholette (F) - Port Charlotte
Murphy, Brock (M) - Port Charlotte
Myers, Jeremy (M) - Hardee
Myers, Kodie (M) - Hardee
Nelson, Emmanuel (M) - Port Charlotte
Newsome, Wesley (M) - Palmetto
Nice, Jared (M) - Bayshore
Noel, Eunice (F) - Charlotte
Nordstrom , Ben (M) - Charlotte
Normil, Isaac (M) - Hardee
Novarro, Ella (F) - Braden River
Olvera, Luis (M) - Southeast
Opsahl, Brianna (F) - Charlotte
Ormsby, Myles (M) - Palmetto
Ortiz, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Palmer, Cerina (F) - Sebring
Parker, Daria (F) - Braden River
Partida, Ammon (M) - Bayshore
Partida, Amulek (M) - Bayshore
Pascual, Jessica (F) - Hardee
Patton, Mikera (F) - Southeast
Pena, Christia (M) - Palmetto
Pendergrass, Regina (F) - Bayshore
Pereira, Christian (M) - Charlotte
Perez, Hector (M) - Sebring
Perkins, Cameron (M) - Southeast
Petitfrere, Ryan (M) - Southeast
Phanor, Brunia (F) - Charlotte
Philogene, Rose Ferla (F) - Braden River
Piacitelli, Hannah (F) - Charlotte
Pierre, Junior (M) - Hardee
Pierre, Marc (M) - Hardee
Pistilli, Sarah (F) - Charlotte
Poulin, Christian (M) - Palmetto
Powell, Lashawn (M) - Port Charlotte
Pryce, Zora (F) - Charlotte
Quintana, Evelize (F) - Hardee
Rawls, Meikhi (M) - Southeast
Reaves, Clarhia (F) - Charlotte
Refoure, Myron (M) - Hardee
Reschke, Derrick (M) - Hardee
Rice, Sydney (F) - Charlotte
Rislin, Sagael (F) - Bayshore
Rivers, Azaria (F) - Hardee
Rivers, Brianna (F) - Hardee
Roberson, Ahmad (M) - Palmetto
Roberts, Davis (M) - Hardee
Robinson, Tyrique (M) - Palmetto
Rodel, Eniya (F) - Southeast
Rodrigues, Isaiah (M) - Braden River
Rodriguez, Abdeel (M) - Braden River
Rooke, Mia (F) - Palmetto
Roth, Noah (M) - Sebring
Rudolph, Hannan (F) - Palmetto
Saint-jean, Monica (F) - Braden River
Salcedo, Edwin (M) - Charlotte
Sanchez, Miguel (M) - Palmetto
Sanchez, Yadira (F) - Hardee
Schamber, Samantha (F) - Palmetto
Schmucker, Dylan (M) - Southeast
Scott, Jada (F) - Palmetto
Scott, Justin (M) - Palmetto
Scott, Reagan (F) - Sebring
Sheares, Devaughn (F) - Port Charlotte
Sheets, Jake (M) - Charlotte
Shepherd, Sydney (F) - Braden River
Simon, Rolant (M) - Hardee
Smith, A'Quavius (M) - Palmetto
Smith, Brandon (M) - Braden River
Smith, Jaquez (M) - Bayshore
Smith, Marissa (F) - Braden River
Snyder, Chris (M) - Bayshore
Solis, Adrian (M) - Braden River
Soundara, Nirvana (F) - Palmetto
Spurlock, Alex (M) - Braden River
St Pierre , Haven (F) - Charlotte
St. Pierre , Haven (F) - Charlotte
Stamp, Rubin (M) - Palmetto
Standish, Aurora (F) - Southeast
Standish, Christopher (M) - Southeast
Staton, Aston (M) - Braden River
Stephens, Miles (M) - Braden River
Stock, James (M) - Charlotte
Stock, Jaren (M) - Charlotte
Stover, Allee (F) - Charlotte
Strot, Maverick (M) - Braden River
Summersett, Breanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Sweeney, Kate (F) - Charlotte
Sweet, Logan (M) - Charlotte
Tatro, Noah (M) - Charlotte
Taylor, Isaiah (M) - Sebring
Taylor, Lauren (F) - Charlotte
Taylor, Stephen (M) - Charlotte
Thao, Alexander (M) - Bayshore
Thomas, Ashar (M) - Charlotte
Thomas, Elijah (M) - Southeast
Thomas, Jamaal (M) - Southeast
Thomas, Josh (M) - Braden River
Thomas, Se'Korrey (M) - Charlotte
Thompson, Brett (M) - Charlotte
Tordecillas, James (M) - Charlotte
Toussant, Ashley (F) - Charlotte
Trejo, Daisy (F) - Palmetto
Trevino, Marcelo (M) - Braden River
Tristan, Diana (F) - Southeast
Truax, Madysen (F) - Sebring
Uebelacker, Kalyn (F) - Charlotte
Uzcategui, Soraly (F) - Charlotte
Valdez, Ryan (M) - Hardee
Valente, Jesus (M) - Palmetto
Valente, Marlon (M) - Palmetto
VanDalsen, Berkely (M) - Charlotte
Velez, Ian (M) - Sebring
Wadsworth, Davin (M) - Port Charlotte
Wadsworth, Peighton (F) - Port Charlotte
Wadsworth, Tyler (M) - Port Charlotte
Waiters, Lauren (F) - Palmetto
Walker, Ashtin (M) - Braden River
Walker, Nia (F) - Port Charlotte
Warren, Cheyenne (F) - Charlotte
Washington, BJ (M) - Port Charlotte
Washington, Caldin (F) - Port Charlotte
Washington, Ja'Nyerin (M) - Port Charlotte
Watts, Kalea (F) - Palmetto
Webb, Carly (F) - Sebring
Webb, Courtney (F) - Sebring
Webster, Evan (M) - Hardee
Welgan, Haley (F) - Port Charlotte
West, Jay (M) - Palmetto
White, Isaac (M) - Charlotte
White, Kavaris (M) - Hardee
White, Keegan (M) - Sebring
White, Kinsley (F) - Sebring
Whiters, Ariel (M) - Hardee
Williams, Greg (M) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Jaylin (F) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Nicholas (M) - Bayshore
Williams, Trinity (F) - Sebring
Williams, Vivicia (F) - Port Charlotte
Wilson, Andre (M) - Sebring
Wilson, Priya (F) - Palmetto
Winkler, Faith (F) - Charlotte
Wolf, William (M) - Braden River
Wolfe, Tanner (M) - Braden River
Wood, Christamas (M) - Hardee
Wood, Christavis (M) - Hardee
Wright, Daniel (M) - Sebring
Yfantides, Taleah (F) - Port Charlotte
Young, Jermaine (M) - Braden River
Young, Nick (M) - Sebring
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thomas, Josh
JR
Braden River
10.87
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
2
Luther, Solomon
SR
Port Charlotte
10.91
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Thomas, Se'Korrey
FR
Charlotte
11.32
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.7
4
Hough, Jaret
SO
Palmetto
11.39
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
5
Knighten, Jabari
JR
Sebring
11.40
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
6
Boyer, Julien
SO
Bayshore
11.45
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
7
Alexis, Jordan
SR
Southeast
11.47
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-1.1
7
Powell, Lashawn
SO
Port Charlotte
11.47
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.5
9
Davis, Bryan
JR
Southeast
11.48
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-1.1
10
Hughes, Jacquez
JR
Palmetto
11.53
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
11
Stamp, Rubin
JR
Palmetto
11.54
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
12
Stephens, Miles
JR
Braden River
11.58
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-4.0
13
Catlett, Lucius
SO
Palmetto
11.63
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
13
Gagnon, Michael
SR
Braden River
11.63
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
15
Bertrand, Eli
SO
Hardee
11.67
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
16
Robinson, Tyrique
FR
Palmetto
11.69
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
17
Crawford, Raetrell
SO
Palmetto
11.76
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
18
Perkins, Cameron
FR
Southeast
11.77
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
19
Dawes, Nathan
FR
Palmetto
11.81
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
20
Augustin , Brayan
FR
Charlotte
11.83
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.6
21
Thomas, Elijah
FR
Southeast
11.84
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
21
Hickson, Sagel
JR
Palmetto
11.84
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
23
Dortch, Micah
JR
Palmetto
11.86
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
24
Thomas, Ashar
SR
Charlotte
11.88
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.7
25
Davis, Michael
FR
Palmetto
11.91
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
26
Valdez, Ryan
FR
Hardee
11.95
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
26
Roberson, Ahmad
SR
Palmetto
11.95
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
28
Graham, Nequeu
JR
Charlotte
11.96
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.8
29
Smith, Jaquez
SO
Bayshore
11.98
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
30
Greaves, Joshua
SR
Charlotte
12.00
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.4
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Anderson, Courtney
SO
Palmetto
12.64
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
2
Patton, Mikera
SR
Southeast
12.69
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
3
Miller, Dalani
FR
Palmetto
12.71
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
4
English, Jozelyn
FR
Palmetto
12.99
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
5
Anderson Prater, Annabelle
SR
Charlotte
13.10
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.7
6
DeJean, Kareine
SR
Charlotte
13.11
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.7
7
Beaubrun, Zahleah
SO
Palmetto
13.17
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
8
Beaubrun, Mia
SR
Palmetto
13.32
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
9
Majano, Ariana
SO
Southeast
13.53
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
10
Smith, Marissa
FR
Braden River
13.58
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.6
11
Cardona, Nicole
SO
Palmetto
13.62
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
11
Clerjuste, Kimberly
JR
Port Charlotte
13.62
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
13
Williams, Vivicia
JR
Port Charlotte
13.71
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
14
Scott, Jada
SO
Palmetto
13.82
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
14
Dionela, Demi Lance
SR
Braden River
13.82
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.6
16
McMillan, Leilani
SO
Sebring
13.89
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
17
Phanor, Brunia
SO
Charlotte
13.95
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
5.8
18
Lowe, Emmalee
JR
Port Charlotte
14.02
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Bolduc, Jamie
FR
Braden River
14.02
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-4.0
20
Dix, Trinity
FR
Bayshore
14.04
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
21
Jackson, Kyla
FR
Palmetto
14.10
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
22
Elrod, Elon
SO
Palmetto
14.12
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
23
Rooke, Mia
FR
Palmetto
14.21
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
24
Toussaint, Ashley
FR
Charlotte
14.25
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
3.6
25
Soundara, Nirvana
JR
Palmetto
14.26
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
26
Bundrage, Ronasia
FR
Braden River
14.32
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.2
26
Hale, Angellina
SR
Southeast
14.32
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.2
28
Dysart, Ashley
SR
Southeast
14.37
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.3
28
Cardona, Nicole
SO
Palmetto
14.37
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
-0.9
30
Leger, Ariyana
SO
Hardee
14.45
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Luther, Solomon
SR
Port Charlotte
22.40
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
2
Knighten, Jabari
JR
Sebring
22.75
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
3
Davis, Bryan
JR
Southeast
23.00
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.3
4
Thomas, Josh
JR
Braden River
23.07
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
5
Boyer, Julien
SO
Bayshore
23.32
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
6
Thomas, Se'Korrey
FR
Charlotte
23.46
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.9
7
Hughes, Jacquez
JR
Palmetto
23.58
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
Powell, Lashawn
SO
Port Charlotte
23.59
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
+0.0
9
Perkins, Cameron
FR
Southeast
23.71
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
10
Stephens, Miles
JR
Braden River
23.72
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-2.5
11
Hough, Jaret
SO
Palmetto
23.74
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
11
Kiella, Dalton
SR
Hardee
23.74
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
13
Stamp, Rubin
JR
Palmetto
23.85
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
14
Gagnon, Michael
SR
Braden River
24.00
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-1.4
15
Arias , Jonathan
JR
Charlotte
24.02
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.8
16
Hylton, MeShaq
SR
Bayshore
24.04
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
17
Graham, Nequeu
JR
Charlotte
24.09
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
4.9
18
Robinson, Tyrique
FR
Palmetto
24.23
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
19
Dawes, Nathan
FR
Palmetto
24.30
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
20
Thomas, Elijah
FR
Southeast
24.40
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
21
Williams, Greg
SO
Port Charlotte
24.45
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
22
Snyder, Chris
JR
Bayshore
24.48
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.2
23
Austin, Hezekiah
SO
Hardee
24.52
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
24
Dunbar, Jayden
FR
Palmetto
24.58
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
25
Marsh, Dylan
JR
Charlotte
24.62
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
6.8
26
Dortch, Micah
JR
Palmetto
24.67
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
27
Smith, Jaquez
SO
Bayshore
24.69
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
28
Augustin , Brayan
FR
Charlotte
24.75
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
29
Crawford, Raetrell
SO
Palmetto
24.77
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
30
Catlett, Lucius
SO
Palmetto
24.78
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Patton, Mikera
SR
Southeast
25.73
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.1
2
Anderson Prater, Annabelle
SR
Charlotte
27.20
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.2
3
Anderson, Courtney
SO
Palmetto
27.39
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Smith, Marissa
FR
Braden River
27.53
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.1
5
Miller, Dalani
FR
Palmetto
27.58
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
6
Marston, Hailey
SO
Braden River
27.96
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-2.2
7
DeJean, Kareine
SR
Charlotte
28.66
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
0.8
8
Bolduc, Jamie
FR
Braden River
28.73
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-3.5
9
Majano, Ariana
SO
Southeast
28.84
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
10
English, Jozelyn
FR
Palmetto
28.93
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
11
Williams, Vivicia
JR
Port Charlotte
29.02
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.4
12
Cardona, Nicole
SO
Palmetto
29.10
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
13
Elrod, Elon
SO
Palmetto
29.24
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
14
Reaves, Clarhia
JR
Charlotte
29.32
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.9
15
Dionela, Demi Lance
SR
Braden River
29.48
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.9
16
Clerjuste, Kimberly
JR
Port Charlotte
29.55
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Beaubrun, Zahleah
SO
Palmetto
29.71
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
18
Jones, Keely
FR
Sebring
29.76
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
19
Estevez , Alexa
SO
Port Charlotte
29.85
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
1.6
20
Dix, Trinity
FR
Bayshore
29.99
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
21
Jean, Loodjinie
SO
Sebring
30.08
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
22
Summersett, Breanna
FR
Port Charlotte
30.19
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
-0.5
23
Rooke, Mia
FR
Palmetto
30.35
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
24
Toussaint, Ashley
FR
Charlotte
30.40
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-2.2
25
Phanor, Brunia
SO
Charlotte
30.48
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
6.8
25
Washington, Caldin
SR
Port Charlotte
30.48
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-1.7
27
Johnson, Aryanna
JR
Port Charlotte
30.52
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.4
28
Beaubrun, Mia
SR
Palmetto
30.59
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
29
Hale, Angellina
SR
Southeast
30.78
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.1
30
Dysart, Ashley
SR
Southeast
30.84
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gagnon, Michael
SR
Braden River
51.69
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Hylton, MeShaq
SR
Bayshore
52.48
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
3
Jackson, Jeremiah
SR
Palmetto
52.65
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Thomas, Jamaal
SO
Southeast
53.05
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
5
Kincheloe, Riley
JR
Charlotte
53.41
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Doty, Chase
SR
Sebring
53.87
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
7
Anders, Derien
JR
Bayshore
53.91
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
8
Clemons, Jaquez
SR
Palmetto
53.94
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
9
Houston, Alzavien
SO
Palmetto
54.49
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
10
Jones, Jalanee
SO
Southeast
54.90
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
11
Dunbar, Jayden
FR
Palmetto
55.14
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
12
Washington, BJ
JR
Port Charlotte
55.66
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
13
Jankowski, Jaden
SO
Port Charlotte
56.71
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
14
Alvarenga, Nestor
SR
Hardee
57.21
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
15
Andrews, Matthew
SR
Sebring
57.42
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
16
Wolfe, Tanner
FR
Braden River
57.60
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
17
Petitfrere, Ryan
SR
Southeast
58.02
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
18
White, Keegan
SR
Sebring
58.04
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
19
Hale, Antonio
FR
Southeast
58.33
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
20
Harris , Avant
FR
Charlotte
58.47
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
21
Wolf, William
JR
Braden River
58.54
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
22
Newsome, Wesley
JR
Palmetto
58.68
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
23
Davis, Michael
FR
Palmetto
58.92
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
24
Dawes, Nathan
FR
Palmetto
59.09
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
24
Nelson, Emmanuel
SR
Port Charlotte
59.09
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
26
Anderson, Christopher
SO
Palmetto
59.39
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
27
Thomas, Ashar
SR
Charlotte
59.45
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
28
Felix, Eric
SO
Hardee
59.69
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
29
Alvarez, Khavand
FR
Port Charlotte
1:00.02
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
30
Greaves, Joshua
SR
Charlotte
1:00.34
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Marissa
FR
Braden River
59.67
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Marston, Hailey
SO
Braden River
59.72
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
3
Majano, Ariana
SO
Southeast
1:02.96
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
4
English, Jozelyn
FR
Palmetto
1:03.49
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
5
Moss, Nicholette
JR
Port Charlotte
1:03.95
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
6
Rooke, Mia
FR
Palmetto
1:05.26
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
7
Bolduc, Jamie
FR
Braden River
1:06.72
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
8
Bible, Ashley
SO
Sebring
1:07.72
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
9
Madrid, Natalia
SO
Palmetto
1:07.94
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
10
Hale, Angellina
SR
Southeast
1:08.07
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
11
Reaves, Clarhia
JR
Charlotte
1:08.12
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
12
Pascual, Jessica
SR
Hardee
1:08.22
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
13
Chapin, Olivia
JR
Charlotte
1:08.29
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
14
Guerrero , Yvonne
SO
Port Charlotte
1:09.16
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
15
Allgood, Miya
SO
Palmetto
1:09.28
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
16
Pistilli, Sarah
FR
Charlotte
1:09.59
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
17
Soundara, Nirvana
SO
Palmetto
1:09.70
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
17
Leaphart, Maci
JR
Sebring
1:09.70
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
19
McGreevy, Brooke
JR
Braden River
1:09.86
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
20
Watts, Kalea
FR
Palmetto
1:10.16
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
21
Cotton, Ryana
FR
Palmetto
1:10.25
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
22
Elrod, Elon
SO
Palmetto
1:10.43
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
23
Kiella, Taylor
FR
Hardee
1:11.61
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
24
Cruz, Karla
SR
Palmetto
1:12.32
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
25
Bundrage, Ronasia
FR
Braden River
1:13.35
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
25
Dipietro, Scarlette
FR
Charlotte
1:13.35
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
27
Brown, Tameria
JR
Southeast
1:13.80
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
28
White, Kinsley
FR
Sebring
1:14.02
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
29
Novarro, Ella
SO
Braden River
1:15.36
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
30
Bowden, Chenice
JR
Port Charlotte
1:16.19
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Myers, Kodie
SR
Hardee
2:04.97
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
McCoy, Dustin
SR
Braden River
2:05.88
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Velez, Ian
JR
Sebring
2:06.60
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
4
Menzel, Bradley
JR
Port Charlotte
2:06.85
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Martin, Ethan
JR
Palmetto
2:07.46
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
6
Wadsworth, Tyler
SO
Port Charlotte
2:07.84
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
7
Sanchez, Miguel
JR
Palmetto
2:12.77
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Carol, William
JR
Sebring
2:12.94
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
9
Klepper, Jonathan
JR
Palmetto
2:14.62
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
10
Howard, Dylan
SO
Braden River
2:14.96
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
11
Tordecillas, James
JR
Charlotte
2:15.99
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Lenosky, Lance
SR
Braden River
2:16.05
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
13
Boyd, Kori
SR
Southeast
2:16.35
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
14
Nelson, Emmanuel
SR
Port Charlotte
2:16.57
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Schmucker, Dylan
JR
Southeast
2:17.06
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
16
Andrews, Matthew
SR
Sebring
2:17.35
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
17
Butzow, Collin
SO
Palmetto
2:17.37
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
18
Morazes, Owen
JR
Port Charlotte
2:18.44
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
19
Edwards, Charles
JR
Charlotte
2:19.07
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
20
Hill, Grant
JR
Braden River
2:19.09
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
21
Anderson, Christopher
SO
Palmetto
2:20.70
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
22
Tatro, Noah
JR
Charlotte
2:20.89
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
23
Thomas, Jamaal
SO
Southeast
2:21.70
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
24
Haupt, Grayson
FR
Braden River
2:23.20
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
25
Bennett, Colby
FR
Port Charlotte
2:24.20
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
26
Carlos, Luis
JR
Palmetto
2:24.39
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
27
Lille, Jake
SR
Charlotte
2:24.72
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
28
White, Keegan
SR
Sebring
2:25.04
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
29
Macrae, Griffin
SR
Southeast
2:25.65
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
30
Rodriguez, Abdeel
SO
Braden River
2:26.29
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marston, Grace
SO
Braden River
2:17.62
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Marston, Hailey
SO
Braden River
2:19.35
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Mier, Adriana
SO
Hardee
2:27.13
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Flowers, Mackenzie
SR
Charlotte
2:29.46
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Fleurilus, Celine
SR
Port Charlotte
2:33.08
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Collins, Aleecia
JR
Charlotte
2:34.11
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
English, Jozelyn
FR
Palmetto
2:36.24
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
8
Chapin, Olivia
JR
Charlotte
2:40.19
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Madrid, Natalia
SO
Palmetto
2:40.65
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
10
Majano, Ariana
SO
Southeast
2:40.89
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
11
Johnson, Kenzie
JR
Braden River
2:41.66
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
12
Wilson, Priya
FR
Palmetto
2:43.53
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
13
Busi, Isabella
JR
Braden River
2:44.47
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
14
Piacitelli, Hannah
SR
Charlotte
2:44.73
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
15
Welgan, Haley
JR
Port Charlotte
2:45.97
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
16
Joseph, Elizabeth
SR
Port Charlotte
2:47.04
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
17
Sheares, Devaughn
SO
Port Charlotte
2:48.64
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
18
Winkler, Faith
JR
Charlotte
2:48.84
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
19
Auer, Vanessa
FR
Braden River
2:52.37
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
20
D’Aprile, Kendall
SO
Port Charlotte
2:52.70
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
21
Arceo, Trinidad
FR
Sebring
3:02.22
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
22
Palmer, Cerina
FR
Sebring
3:04.15
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
23
Alflen, Kassidy
FR
Braden River
3:05.44
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
24
Mandrell, Jacey
FR
Sebring
3:05.84
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
25
McGreevy, Brooke
JR
Braden River
3:06.53
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
26
Scott, Reagan
SR
Sebring
3:06.70
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
27
Davis, Miranda
SO
Braden River
3:06.94
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
28
White, Kinsley
FR
Sebring
3:07.99
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
29
Manint, Isabella
FR
Sebring
3:09.75
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
30
Haupt, Annie
JR
Braden River
3:16.36
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wadsworth, Tyler
SO
Port Charlotte
4:40.25
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Bishop, Joseph
SR
Port Charlotte
4:42.97
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Velez, Ian
JR
Sebring
4:49.79
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
4
Lille, Jake
SR
Charlotte
4:51.43
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Roth, Noah
SR
Sebring
4:51.59
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
6
Butzow, Collin
SO
Palmetto
4:53.73
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
7
Carter, Randall
JR
Palmetto
4:53.88
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Howard, Dylan
SO
Braden River
4:57.76
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Brown, Justin
FR
Braden River
4:59.57
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
10
Colbert, Nicholas
FR
Sebring
4:59.68
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
11
Perez, Hector
SO
Sebring
5:01.83
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
12
Mault, Kauhner
SO
Port Charlotte
5:05.79
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Klepper, Jonathan
JR
Palmetto
5:07.03
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
14
Ortiz, Christian
SO
Charlotte
5:13.78
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
15
Stock, James
SO
Charlotte
5:14.66
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
16
Carlos, Luis
JR
Palmetto
5:20.01
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
17
Fleming, Austin
FR
Braden River
5:20.47
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
18
Farrow, Xander
JR
Sebring
5:20.64
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
19
Andrews, Matthew
SR
Sebring
5:23.33
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
20
Wood, Christavis
SO
Hardee
5:29.20
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
21
Anchur, Muizz
FR
Southeast
5:29.28
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
22
Arceo, Miguel
SO
Sebring
5:30.08
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
23
Anderson, Christopher
SO
Palmetto
5:30.59
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
24
Klossner, Caden
FR
Charlotte
5:31.27
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
25
Tordecillas, James
JR
Charlotte
5:33.27
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
26
Garcia, David
SO
Sebring
5:33.53
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
27
Mcgathey, Joel
SO
Sebring
5:35.33
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
28
Solis, Adrian
FR
Braden River
5:36.21
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
29
Busi, Bryce
FR
Braden River
5:40.13
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
30
Rodriguez, Abdeel
SO
Braden River
5:40.17
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marston, Grace
SO
Braden River
5:15.56
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
2
Collins, Aleecia
JR
Charlotte
5:39.98
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
3
Flowers, Mackenzie
SR
Charlotte
5:49.79
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
4
Wilson, Priya
FR
Palmetto
5:55.04
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
5
Marston, Hailey
SO
Braden River
5:55.56
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
6
Winkler, Faith
JR
Charlotte
5:57.65
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Johnson, Kenzie
JR
Braden River
5:59.91
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
8
Welgan, Haley
JR
Port Charlotte
6:00.32
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Chapin, Olivia
JR
Charlotte
6:02.04
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
10
Majano, Ariana
SO
Southeast
6:04.03
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
11
Busi, Isabella
JR
Braden River
6:18.31
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
12
Davis, Miranda
SO
Braden River
6:23.47
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
Wadsworth, Peighton
FR
Port Charlotte
6:27.03
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
14
Scott, Reagan
SR
Sebring
6:30.81
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
15
Auer, Vanessa
FR
Braden River
6:35.56
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
16
Brooks, Paxton
SR
Sebring
6:37.50
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
17
Palmer, Cerina
FR
Sebring
6:45.05
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
18
Coyte, Teagan
JR
Braden River
6:59.76
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
19
Manint, Isabella
FR
Sebring
7:03.64
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
20
Meier, Arielle
JR
Sebring
7:09.18
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
21
Alflen, Kassidy
FR
Braden River
7:09.73
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
22
Ecker, Kristen
FR
Braden River
7:12.21
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
23
Buchika, Ayla
FR
Charlotte
7:16.13
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
24
Columbia, Danielle
SO
Charlotte
7:39.51
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
25
Uzcategui, Soraly
JR
Charlotte
8:14.27
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wadsworth, Tyler
SO
Port Charlotte
10:11.02
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
2
Bishop, Joseph
SR
Port Charlotte
10:13.09
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
3
Butzow, Collin
SO
Palmetto
10:18.06
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Mault, Chandler
JR
Port Charlotte
10:29.84
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Lille, Jake
SR
Charlotte
10:29.98
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
6
Howard, Dylan
SO
Braden River
10:36.91
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
7
Roth, Noah
SR
Sebring
10:41.06
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
8
Morgan, Daniel
SO
Sebring
10:41.30
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
9
Colbert, Nicholas
FR
Sebring
10:43.30
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
10
Brown, Justin
FR
Braden River
10:58.38
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Stock, James
SO
Charlotte
11:12.44
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
12
Farrow, Xander
JR
Sebring
11:14.39
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
13
Mault, Kauhner
SO
Port Charlotte
11:16.77
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
14
Aviles, Angel
SO
Hardee
11:27.26
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
15
Brooks, Ethan
SR
Palmetto
11:29.44
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
16
Flavin, Brendan
FR
Port Charlotte
11:32.59
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
17
Garcia, David
SO
Sebring
11:39.21
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
18
Ortiz, Christian
SO
Charlotte
11:46.02
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Klossner, Caden
FR
Charlotte
12:00.26
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
20
Fleming, Austin
FR
Braden River
12:05.01
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
21
Cashi-Orsini, Lorenzo
SR
Southeast
12:20.45
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
22
Reschke, Derrick
FR
Hardee
12:20.86
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
23
Garcia-Hernandez, Francis
JR
Southeast
14:00.46
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
24
Chafloque, Kevin
FR
Southeast
14:46.99
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marston, Grace
SO
Braden River
11:41.71
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Piacitelli, Hannah
SR
Charlotte
12:58.08
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Winkler, Faith
JR
Charlotte
13:13.98
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Auer, Vanessa
FR
Braden River
13:37.70
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Wadsworth, Peighton
FR
Port Charlotte
13:59.35
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
6
Mier, Tatiana
SR
Hardee
14:05.90
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Davis, Miranda
SO
Braden River
14:10.76
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
8
Blewett , Jessica
SR
Port Charlotte
16:14.42
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Noel, Eunice
SR
Charlotte
14.64
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
2.5
2
Philogene, Rose Ferla
SR
Braden River
15.06
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
-2.3
3
Lamy, Eboni
JR
Hardee
17.18
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Webb, Carly
JR
Sebring
18.34
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
5
Webb, Courtney
JR
Sebring
18.55
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
6
Watts, Kalea
FR
Palmetto
19.15
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
7
Jean-Louis, Jelissa
SO
Port Charlotte
19.84
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
-0.2
8
Chambers, Kyara
SO
Sebring
20.27
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
9
Gabriel, Lude
JR
Braden River
31.16
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
-4.0
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Mike
JR
Charlotte
15.79
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-1.5
2
Luther, Virgil
JR
Port Charlotte
16.48
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
McMillan, Ethan
SR
Sebring
16.69
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
4
Lawes, Biston
JR
Charlotte
16.80
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
5
Davis, Michael
FR
Palmetto
17.14
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
6
Maslanka, Jacob
JR
Port Charlotte
17.69
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.3
7
Hodo, Jaheim
JR
Braden River
18.19
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
8
Brown, Mekhi
SO
Hardee
18.55
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
9
Wilson, Andre
SO
Sebring
19.52
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
10
Rodrigues, Isaiah
JR
Braden River
19.80
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
11
Ford III, John
SR
Hardee
20.21
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
12
Louis, Daniel
SR
Hardee
20.54
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
13
Fleurilus, Caleb
SO
Port Charlotte
20.55
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
0.3
14
Harrison, Jaray
SO
Sebring
20.61
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
15
Smith, Brandon
JR
Braden River
21.37
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
16
Grover, Landon
FR
Braden River
21.46
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.5
17
Birtcher, Dawson
JR
Palmetto
21.85
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
18
Haupt, Grayson
FR
Braden River
22.49
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
-2.7
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Michael
FR
Palmetto
44.05
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Maslanka, Jacob
JR
Port Charlotte
44.42
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
3
McMillan, Ethan
SR
Sebring
44.73
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
4
Jones, Mike
JR
Charlotte
44.84
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Bennett, Robert
SR
Southeast
45.11
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
6
Hodo, Jaheim
JR
Braden River
45.44
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Lawes, Biston
JR
Charlotte
46.10
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Luther, Virgil
JR
Port Charlotte
46.24
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
9
White, Isaac
JR
Charlotte
46.72
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
10
Wilson, Andre
SO
Sebring
46.79
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
11
Pierre, Marc
JR
Hardee
47.07
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
12
Harrison, Jaray
SO
Sebring
48.13
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
13
Rodrigues, Isaiah
JR
Braden River
48.69
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
14
Birtcher, Dawson
JR
Palmetto
49.07
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
15
Louis, Daniel
SR
Hardee
51.09
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
16
Fleurilus, Caleb
SO
Port Charlotte
52.50
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
17
Ford III, John
SR
Hardee
52.97
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
18
Grover, Landon
FR
Braden River
53.03
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
19
Douglas, Daunte
SO
Port Charlotte
56.43
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
20
Standish, Christopher
SR
Southeast
1:01.03
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
21
Feliz, Justin
SO
Braden River
1:04.49
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Noel, Eunice
SR
Charlotte
46.05
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
2
Philogene, Rose Ferla
SR
Braden River
49.18
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Iorfida , Adriana
FR
Charlotte
53.92
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Webb, Courtney
JR
Sebring
54.43
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
5
Watts, Kalea
FR
Palmetto
55.16
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
6
Webb, Carly
JR
Sebring
56.41
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
7
Reaves, Clarhia
JR
Charlotte
56.54
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
McGreevy, Brooke
JR
Braden River
57.94
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
9
Chambers, Kyara
SO
Sebring
59.76
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
10
Jean-Louis, Jelissa
SO
Port Charlotte
1:00.25
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Tristan, Diana
SR
Southeast
1:03.39
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
12
Alessandro, Svetlana
JR
Port Charlotte
1:03.81
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Quintana, Evelize
SO
Hardee
1:12.93
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Port Charlotte
44.19
Clerjuste
,
Powell
,
Williams
,
Luther
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
2
Palmetto
44.40
Dortch
,
Stamp
,
Hickson
,
Hughes
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
3
Charlotte
44.67
Thomas
,
McClary
,
Arias
,
Thomas
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
4
Southeast
45.20
Petitfrere
,
Chestnut
,
Davis
,
Alexis
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
4
Braden River
45.20
Hodo
,
Gagnon
,
Brand
,
Thomas
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Hardee
45.36
Daniels-Johnson
,
Austin
,
Francois
,
Bertrand
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Sebring
45.42
Mays
,
Doty
,
Hawthorne
,
Knighten
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
8
Bayshore
45.74
Boyer
,
Davidson
,
Smith
,
Lyons
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palmetto
51.20
Scott
,
Miller
,
Cardona
,
Anderson
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Braden River
51.36
Saint-jean
,
Bundrage
,
Arrington-Bey
,
Dionela
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Port Charlotte
53.72
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Sebring
54.95
Kimbrell
,
Jean
,
Webb
,
McMillan
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
5
Hardee
58.25
Duran
,
Delhomme
,
Holley
,
Martinez
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
6
Bayshore
1:01.17
Charles
,
Dix
,
Madry
,
Eliassaint
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Palmetto
3:34.35
Carter
,
Clemons
,
Martin
,
Jackson
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Charlotte
3:37.07
Arias
,
Thomas
,
Harris
,
Kincheloe
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Southeast
3:41.98
Boyd
,
Petitfrere
,
Jones
,
Thomas
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
4
Hardee
3:43.60
Arana
,
Molina
,
Kiella
,
Myers
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
5
Braden River
3:47.47
McCoy
,
Wolf
,
Wolfe
,
Gagnon
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
6
Bayshore
3:50.36
Hylton
,
Freeman
,
Snyder
,
Anders
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
7
Port Charlotte
3:54.93
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Sebring
3:55.77
White
,
Velez
,
Morgan
,
Farrow
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Braden River
4:13.08
Marston
,
Busi
,
Bolduc
,
Smith
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Charlotte
4:19.76
Anderson Prater
,
Noel
,
Flowers
,
Collins
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
3
Port Charlotte
4:32.57
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Palmetto
4:37.29
Scott
,
Madrid
,
Rooke
,
English
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
5
Hardee
4:37.52
Rivers
,
Pascual
,
Moreno
,
Mier
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
6
Sebring
4:40.42
Webb
,
Kimbrell
,
Webb
,
Bible
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Port Charlotte
8:35.58
Bishop
,
Menzel
,
Nelson
,
Wadsworth
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
2
Sebring
8:37.08
Velez
,
Carol
,
White
,
Roth
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
3
Palmetto
8:58.19
Martin
,
Sanchez
,
Butzow
,
Carter
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Charlotte
9:04.97
Kincheloe
,
Edwards
,
Tordecillas
,
Lille
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Southeast
9:14.59
Boyd
,
Macrae
,
Schmucker
,
Thomas
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
6
Braden River
9:21.38
Brown
,
Lenosky
,
Howard
,
McCoy
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
7
Bayshore
9:51.57
Anders
,
Freeman
,
Hylton
,
Williams
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
8
Hardee
9:59.03
Wood
,
Wood
,
Wood
,
Kiella
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Charlotte
10:02.89
Winkler
,
Flowers
,
Piacitelli
,
Collins
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Braden River
10:39.35
Marston
,
Busi
,
Johnson
,
Marston
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
3
Palmetto
11:13.39
Madrid
,
Wilson
,
Soundara
,
English
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
4
Hardee
11:36.46
Brandeberry
,
Mier
,
Mier
,
Pascual
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
5
Port Charlotte
12:06.41
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Sebring
12:10.04
Arceo
,
White
,
Scott
,
Brooks
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Brandon
JR
Braden River
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
2
Thomas, Josh
JR
Braden River
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
3
Doty, Chase
SR
Sebring
1.70m
5' 7"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
4
Dawes, Nathan
FR
Palmetto
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
4
Pereira, Christian
JR
Charlotte
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
6
Wilson, Andre
SO
Sebring
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
7
Wolfe, Tanner
FR
Braden River
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
8
Young, Jermaine
SO
Braden River
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
8
Jirau-Adames, Eduardo
SO
Sebring
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
8
Thompson, Brett
JR
Charlotte
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
11
Crawford, Raetrell
SO
Palmetto
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miller, Ashleigh
JR
Charlotte
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
1
Cotton, Ryana
FR
Palmetto
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
1
Novarro, Ella
SO
Braden River
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
4
Jones, Keely
FR
Sebring
1.40m
4' 7"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
5
Brandeberry, Kaitlynn
JR
Hardee
1.37m
4' 6"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
6
Bible, Ashley
SO
Sebring
1.34m
4' 4.75"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
7
McMillan, Leilani
SO
Sebring
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
8
Pryce, Zora
SO
Charlotte
1.27m
4' 2"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
8
Haupt, Annie
JR
Braden River
1.27m
4' 2"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
8
Clark, Hailea
SO
Charlotte
1.27m
4' 2"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
11
Leaphart, Maci
JR
Sebring
1.21m
3' 11.5"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Daniele, Jacob
SR
Charlotte
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
1
Adler, Bryan
JR
Hardee
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
1
Gonzalez, Manuel
SR
Charlotte
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
4
Callahan, Jack
JR
Charlotte
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
5
Myers, Jeremy
SO
Hardee
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
5
Burton, Seth
JR
Charlotte
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Uebelacker, Kalyn
SR
Charlotte
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
2
McQueen, Kylie
JR
Charlotte
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Allen, Sophie
SR
Hardee
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Diaz, Sara
SO
Braden River
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Dinh, Casey
JR
Charlotte
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
5
Badillo, Mariela
SR
Hardee
2.10m
6' 10.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
McElroy, Catherine
JR
Charlotte
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
7
Stover, Allee
JR
Charlotte
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Augustin , Brayan
FR
Charlotte
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
2
Hughes, Jacquez
JR
Palmetto
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Refoure, Myron
JR
Hardee
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Hickson, Sagel
JR
Palmetto
6.02m
19' 9"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
VanDalsen, Berkely
JR
Charlotte
5.93m
19' 5.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
6
Graham, Nequeu
JR
Charlotte
5.92m
19' 5.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
7
Perkins, Cameron
FR
Southeast
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
8
Maslanka, Jacob
JR
Port Charlotte
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
9
Brand, Malachi
FR
Braden River
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
10
Dawes, Nathan
FR
Palmetto
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
11
Luther, Solomon
SR
Port Charlotte
5.82m
19' 1.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
12
Powell, Lashawn
SO
Port Charlotte
5.69m
18' 8"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
13
White, Kavaris
FR
Hardee
5.64m
18' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
14
Lawes, Biston
JR
Charlotte
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
15
Crawford, Raetrell
SO
Palmetto
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
16
Douglas, Daunte
SO
Port Charlotte
5.55m
18' 2.5"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
17
Hylton, MeShaq
SR
Bayshore
5.51m
18' 1"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
18
Houston, Alzavien
SO
Palmetto
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
19
Pierre, Marc
JR
Hardee
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
20
Dunbar, Jayden
FR
Palmetto
5.36m
17' 7"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
21
Keys, Dior
FR
Southeast
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
22
Harrison, Jaray
SO
Sebring
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
23
Espinoza Gabaldon, Diego
JR
Port Charlotte
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
24
Smith, Brandon
JR
Braden River
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
25
Washington, BJ
JR
Port Charlotte
5.00m
16' 5"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
26
Hale, Antonio
FR
Southeast
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
NWI
27
Bodden, Cayton
FR
Palmetto
4.97m
16' 3.75"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
NWI
28
Staton, Aston
FR
Braden River
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
29
Wolf, William
JR
Braden River
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
30
Anders, Derien
JR
Bayshore
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Philogene, Rose Ferla
SR
Braden River
5.74m
18' 10"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
Noel, Eunice
SR
Charlotte
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
3
Anderson, Courtney
SO
Palmetto
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
4
Moss, Nicholette
JR
Port Charlotte
4.62m
15' 2"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
5
DeJean, Kareine
SR
Charlotte
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
6
Miller, Dalani
FR
Palmetto
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
7
Waiters, Lauren
SO
Palmetto
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
8
Scott, Jada
SO
Palmetto
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
9
Brooks, Paxton
SR
Sebring
4.29m
14' 1"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
10
Lamy, Eboni
JR
Hardee
4.25m
13' 11.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
11
Jean-Louis, Jelissa
SO
Port Charlotte
4.23m
13' 10.5"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
12
Beaubrun, Zahleah
SO
Palmetto
4.19m
13' 9"
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
NWI
13
Hale, Angellina
SR
Southeast
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
14
Estevez , Alexa
SO
Port Charlotte
3.99m
13' 1.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
15
Holley, Erikah
JR
Hardee
3.96m
13' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
15
Dysart, Ashley
SR
Southeast
3.96m
13' 0"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
17
Gabriel, Lude
JR
Braden River
3.88m
12' 8.75"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
18
McGreevy, Brooke
JR
Braden River
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
19
Rivers, Brianna
JR
Hardee
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
20
Leaphart, Maci
JR
Sebring
3.72m
12' 2.5"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
21
Washington, Caldin
SR
Port Charlotte
3.68m
12' 1"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
22
Dipietro, Scarlette
FR
Charlotte
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
23
Johnson, Aryanna
JR
Port Charlotte
3.54m
11' 7.5"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
24
Jones, Keely
FR
Sebring
3.40m
11' 2"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
25
Frazier, Madison
SO
Sebring
2.82m
9' 3"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Mike
JR
Charlotte
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
2
Pereira, Christian
JR
Charlotte
12.47m
40' 11"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
3
Refoure, Myron
JR
Hardee
12.06m
39' 7"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Douglas, Daunte
SO
Port Charlotte
11.73m
38' 6"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
5
Graham, Nequis
SO
Charlotte
11.63m
38' 2"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
6
Maslanka, Jacob
JR
Port Charlotte
11.48m
37' 8"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
7
VanDalsen, Berkely
JR
Charlotte
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
NWI
8
Pierre, Marc
JR
Hardee
11.30m
37' 1"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
9
Dunlap, Caden
SO
Hardee
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
10
Smith, Brandon
JR
Braden River
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
11
Wilson, Andre
SO
Sebring
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
12
Wolf, William
JR
Braden River
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
13
Donovan, Beckham
JR
Sebring
10.16m
33' 4"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
14
El Canaan, Negasi
JR
Port Charlotte
10.13m
33' 3"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
15
Williams, Greg
SO
Port Charlotte
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
16
Douse, Cornelius
SO
Sebring
9.62m
31' 6.75"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Philogene, Rose Ferla
SR
Braden River
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
2
Moss, Nicholette
JR
Port Charlotte
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
3
Marston, Hailey
SO
Braden River
9.64m
31' 7.5"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
4
Iorfida , Adriana
FR
Charlotte
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Brooks, Paxton
SR
Sebring
9.10m
29' 10.25"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
6
Estevez , Alexa
SO
Port Charlotte
9.05m
29' 8.25"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
7
Joseph, Elizabeth
SR
Port Charlotte
8.51m
27' 11"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
8
Reaves, Clarhia
JR
Charlotte
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
9
Washington, Caldin
SR
Port Charlotte
8.38m
27' 6"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
10
Gonzalez, Kayla
SR
Sebring
8.06m
26' 5.5"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
11
Johnson, Aryanna
JR
Port Charlotte
7.95m
26' 1"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
12
Rivers, Brianna
JR
Hardee
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whiters, Ariel
SR
Hardee
12.95m
42' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Mobley, Dezmen
SR
Braden River
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
3
Chavarria , Brendan
FR
Charlotte
12.29m
40' 4"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
4
Clerjuste, Joshua
SR
Port Charlotte
11.91m
39' 1"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
5
Birch, Jay'Den
SO
Braden River
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
6
Webster, Evan
SR
Hardee
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Johnson, Josiah
SR
Palmetto
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Carrion, Nate
SR
Hardee
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
9
Washington, Ja'Nyerin
SR
Port Charlotte
11.36m
37' 3.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Dozier, Floyd
JR
Palmetto
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
11
Ormsby, Myles
JR
Palmetto
11.02m
36' 2"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
12
Gonzalez, Eddie
JR
Braden River
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
13
McRoy, Ian
JR
Sebring
10.34m
33' 11.25"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
14
Taylor, Stephen
SR
Charlotte
10.13m
33' 3"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
15
Luther, Virgil
JR
Port Charlotte
9.87m
32' 4.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
West, Jay
SR
Palmetto
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
17
Valente, Jesus
SR
Palmetto
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
18
Donovan, Beckham
JR
Sebring
9.59m
31' 5.75"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
19
Bible, Joshua
JR
Sebring
9.29m
30' 5.75"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
20
Kreegal , Christian
SO
Charlotte
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
21
Young, Nick
SO
Sebring
9.13m
29' 11.5"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
22
Spurlock, Alex
SR
Braden River
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
23
Liaros, Athan
SO
Braden River
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
24
Bonis, Cody
FR
Bayshore
8.87m
29' 1.25"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
25
Molina, Adan
JR
Hardee
8.71m
28' 7"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
26
Krepop, Logan
SR
Palmetto
8.52m
27' 11.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
27
Humphrey, Brady
SO
Palmetto
8.06m
26' 5.5"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
28
Nordstrom , Ben
FR
Charlotte
7.84m
25' 8.75"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
29
Valente, Marlon
SR
Palmetto
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
30
Lee, Jayden
JR
Sebring
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hopkins, Eleanor
SO
Palmetto
9.91m
32' 6.25"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
2
Warren, Cheyenne
SR
Charlotte
9.65m
31' 8"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Rivers, Azaria
SR
Hardee
9.41m
30' 10.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
4
Gilray, Faith
JR
Braden River
9.40m
30' 10.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
5
Jones, Ameijha
SR
Port Charlotte
9.02m
29' 7.25"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Moreno, Taleia
SR
Hardee
8.57m
28' 1.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Casimer, Shy'Kelia
JR
Palmetto
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
8
Doan, Amy
SR
Braden River
8.13m
26' 8.25"
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020
Feb 22, 2020
9
Carter, Jada
SO
Charlotte
8.04m
26' 4.5"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
10
Scheiber, Samantha
SO
Palmetto
8.03m
26' 4.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
11
Williams, Jaylin
FR
Port Charlotte
7.97m
26' 1.75"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Parker, Daria
SR
Braden River
7.44m
24' 5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
13
Gibson , Gabrielle
FR
Port Charlotte
7.39m
24' 3"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
14
Fleurilus, Princess
SR
Port Charlotte
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
15
St Pierre , Haven
SO
Charlotte
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
16
St. Pierre , Haven
FR
Charlotte
6.96m
22' 10"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
17
Aleman-Dubon, Jakelin
SO
Bayshore
6.93m
22' 9"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
18
Rudolph, Hannan
SO
Palmetto
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
19
Gonzalez, Kayla
SR
Sebring
6.65m
21' 10"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
20
Cannady, Allie
JR
Sebring
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
21
Standish, Aurora
SO
Southeast
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
22
Carreno, Mari
SR
Hardee
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
23
Juarez, Arlee
SO
Hardee
6.15m
20' 2.25"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
24
Hicks, Sidney
JR
Sebring
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
25
Opsahl, Brianna
SO
Charlotte
6.12m
20' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
26
Lewis, Marvelous
FR
Hardee
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
27
Garcia, Victoria
SR
Braden River
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
28
Williams, Trinity
JR
Sebring
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
29
Shepherd, Sydney
SR
Braden River
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
30
Walker, Nia
SR
Port Charlotte
4.84m
15' 10.5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington, Ja'Nyerin
SR
Port Charlotte
38.50m
126' 4"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
2
Clerjuste, Joshua
SR
Port Charlotte
35.60m
116' 9"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
3
Whiters, Ariel
SR
Hardee
34.78m
114' 1"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Mobley, Dezmen
SR
Braden River
33.31m
109' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Chavarria , Brendan
FR
Charlotte
32.49m
106' 7"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Webster, Evan
SR
Hardee
31.26m
102' 7"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
West, Jay
SR
Palmetto
31.15m
102' 2"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020
Feb 21, 2020
8
Duck, Ethan
JR
Charlotte
30.40m
99' 9"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
9
Krepop, Logan
SR
Palmetto
30.29m
99' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
10
Johnson, Josiah
SR
Palmetto
29.76m
97' 8"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
11
Bible, Joshua
JR
Sebring
29.62m
97' 2"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
12
Gonzalez, Eddie
JR
Braden River
27.77m
91' 1"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
13
Valente, Jesus
SR
Palmetto
26.83m
88' 0"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
14
McMillan, Ethan
SR
Sebring
26.22m
86' 0"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
15
Liaros, Athan
SO
Braden River
25.91m
85' 0"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
16
Ford III, John
SR
Hardee
24.22m
79' 5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
17
Molina, Adan
JR
Hardee
23.90m
78' 5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
18
Brown, Mekhi
SO
Hardee
22.81m
74' 10"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
19
Spurlock, Alex
SR
Braden River
22.08m
72' 5"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
20
Valente, Marlon
SR
Palmetto
21.80m
71' 6"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
21
Lee, Jayden
JR
Sebring
21.48m
70' 6"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
22
Collin, Jacobs
JR
Sebring
20.52m
67' 4"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
23
Luther, Virgil
JR
Port Charlotte
19.98m
65' 7"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
24
Bonis, Cody
FR
Bayshore
18.98m
62' 3"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
25
Humphrey, Brady
SO
Palmetto
18.49m
60' 8"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
26
Arrington, Maleke
JR
Southeast
17.70m
58' 1"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
27
Gutierrez, Hector
SR
Hardee
16.43m
53' 11"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
28
Standish, Christopher
SR
Southeast
13.74m
45' 1"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Taylor, Lauren
SR
Charlotte
36.60m
120' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Casimer, Shy'Kelia
JR
Palmetto
24.93m
81' 9"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
3
Jones, Ameijha
SR
Port Charlotte
24.46m
80' 3"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
4
Gilray, Faith
JR
Braden River
24.35m
79' 11"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
5
Menzer, Maddox
FR
Charlotte
24.29m
79' 8"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
6
Hopkins, Eleanor
SO
Palmetto
22.91m
75' 2"
Palmetto JV Meet
Feb 10, 2020
7
Moreno, Taleia
SR
Hardee
21.74m
71' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
8
Alessandro, Ekaterina
JR
Port Charlotte
21.67m
71' 1"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Fleurilus, Princess
SR
Port Charlotte
20.62m
67' 8"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 3, 2020
10
Barber, Emma
JR
Charlotte
20.20m
66' 3"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
11
Scheiber, Samantha
SO
Palmetto
20.09m
65' 11"
Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship
Mar 10, 2020
12
Deleon, Alexis
SR
Hardee
19.75m
64' 9"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
13
Hudson, Emma
JR
Charlotte
19.69m
64' 7"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
14
Rivers, Azaria
SR
Hardee
19.59m
64' 3"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
15
Aleman-Dubon, Jakelin
SO
Bayshore
19.51m
64' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
16
Cannady, Allie
JR
Sebring
19.23m
63' 1"
Lake Placid High School Meet #1
Feb 25, 2020
17
Carreno, Mari
SR
Hardee
18.28m
60' 0"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
18
Joseph, Sarah
JR
Charlotte
17.98m
59' 0"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
19
Garcia, Victoria
SR
Braden River
17.45m
57' 3"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
20
Macklin, Sanih
FR
Port Charlotte
17.34m
56' 11"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
21
Doan, Amy
SR
Braden River
17.05m
55' 11"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
22
Hicks, Sidney
JR
Sebring
16.99m
55' 9"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
23
Gonzalez, Kayla
SR
Sebring
16.90m
55' 5"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
24
Lewis, Marvelous
FR
Hardee
16.81m
55' 2"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
25
Rice, Sydney
SO
Charlotte
16.46m
54' 0"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
26
Juarez, Arlee
SO
Hardee
15.84m
52' 0"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
27
Shepherd, Sydney
SR
Braden River
15.35m
50' 4"
Ranch Relays
Feb 29, 2020
28
Hickox, Rylie
JR
Charlotte
14.18m
46' 6"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
29
Cruz-Colon, Magaly
JR
Sebring
13.15m
43' 2"
Poinciana Relays
Feb 27, 2020
30
Rudolph, Hannan
SO
Palmetto
12.36m
40' 7"
Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County
Mar 2, 2020
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sheets, Jake
SR
Charlotte
44.22m
145' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
2
Hasier, Eric
SR
Charlotte
41.79m
137' 1"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
3
Hijaz, Ahmed
SR
Hardee
38.98m
127' 11"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
4
Columbia , Bryan
SR
Charlotte
38.78m
127' 3"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
5
Menzer, Malakai
SR
Charlotte
36.38m
119' 4"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2020
6
Normil, Isaac
SR
Hardee
28.18m
92' 5"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
7
Mault, Chandler
JR
Port Charlotte
27.11m
88' 11"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Arrington, Maleke
JR
Southeast
26.72m
87' 8"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
9
Murphy, Brock
FR
Port Charlotte
26.05m
85' 5"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Mault, Kauhner
SO
Port Charlotte
21.71m
71' 3"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Standish, Christopher
SR
Southeast
20.52m
67' 4"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
12
Cashi-Orsini, Lorenzo
SR
Southeast
15.16m
49' 9"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sanchez, Yadira
FR
Hardee
24.76m
81' 3"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
2
Hickox, Rylie
JR
Charlotte
23.50m
77' 1"
Venice Invitational 2020
Mar 11, 2020
3
Alessandro, Ekaterina
JR
Port Charlotte
23.35m
76' 7"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Taylor, Lauren
SR
Charlotte
21.20m
69' 7"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
5
Hudson, Emma
JR
Charlotte
20.87m
68' 6"
Lady Tarpon Classic
Feb 27, 2020
6
St Pierre , Haven
SO
Charlotte
19.84m
65' 1"
Bear Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
St. Pierre , Haven
FR
Charlotte
18.69m
61' 4"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
8
Barber, Emma
JR
Charlotte
17.39m
57' 1"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
9
Joseph, Sarah
JR
Charlotte
16.74m
54' 11"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
10
Fleurilus, Celine
SR
Port Charlotte
16.56m
54' 4"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Menzer, Maddox
FR
Charlotte
16.50m
54' 2"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
12
Rice, Sydney
SO
Charlotte
14.77m
48' 5"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020
13
Fleurilus, Princess
SR
Port Charlotte
14.60m
47' 11"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 15, 2020
14
Standish, Aurora
SO
Southeast
12.34m
40' 6"
Larry Richardson Memorial Invite
Mar 6, 2020
15
Opsahl, Brianna
SO
Charlotte
12.09m
39' 8"
Charlotte Quad
Feb 21, 2020