FHSAA 3A District 14 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Purnell, Kevon SR Palm Beach Lakes 10.82 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
2 Ungerland, Jack JR South Fork 11.43 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
3 Brown, Ricardo SR Olympic Heights 11.49 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.8
3 Dieudonne, Richard JR Boynton Beach 11.49 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
5 Lumaine, Lopez FR Boynton Beach 11.50 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
6 Gadson, Reginald SR Dwyer 11.54 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
7 Bradlely, Anthony JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.56 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.6
8 Butler, Micah JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.58 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.6
9 Danastor, Xander FR Olympic Heights 11.60 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
9 Gerald, Darius JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.60 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.6
11 Reynolds, Harvey SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.67 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 0.6
11 Scott, Isaiah JR Dwyer 11.67 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 3.0
13 Morse, Michael SO South Fork 11.69 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
14 Dominque, Hanson JR Port St. Lucie 11.74 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
15 Halfon, Noah JR West Boca Raton 11.77 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
16 Alexis, Frantz JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.80 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.4
16 Samay, Sexena SO Dwyer 11.80 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.3
18 Hayes, Rashad FR Boynton Beach 11.81 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
19 Dames, Rodreon SR Jensen Beach 11.84 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 3.0
20 noel, john FR Boynton Beach 11.85 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.1
21 Taylor, Andre JR Palm Beach Lakes 11.86 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.4
22 Cho, James FR Olympic Heights 11.96 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.3
23 Aurelien, Djosmithe SO Boynton Beach 12.00 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.2
23 Sawtelle, Makai JR Jensen Beach 12.00 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 4.0
25 Colo, Robert SR South Fork 12.01 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
26 Stein, Elijiah SR South Fork 12.07 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
27 Bagwan, Josh SR Olympic Heights 12.08 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
27 Scott, Connor SR Jensen Beach 12.08 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.0
27 Scott, Josiah JR Port St. Lucie 12.08 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
30 Winston, Bashmir JR Port St. Lucie 12.11 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.1
31 Roundtree, Jerome FR Okeechobee 12.20 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 3.8
32 Mills, Marcques FR Palm Beach Lakes 12.21 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Taylor, Connor JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.26 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.4
34 Jaime, Joshua FR West Boca Raton 12.27 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 4.0
35 Boderick, John SR Dwyer 12.28 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.7
36 O'Brien, Trace SO Jensen Beach 12.36 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
37 Dorzin, Spencer SR Boynton Beach 12.40 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
37 Gunn, Ethan SR West Boca Raton 12.40 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
39 Verilus, Seth SR Dwyer 12.45 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
40 Adamo, Aiden SR Okeechobee 12.49 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
41 Ingram, Gage SR Okeechobee 12.60 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
42 Delancy, JaVon SR Jensen Beach 12.74 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.3
43 Brown, Omar JR West Boca Raton 12.90 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.3
43 perez, alexander FR Boynton Beach 12.90 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
45 Risk, Kyler JR Port St. Lucie 12.98 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.4
46 Gabriel, Peter JR Dwyer 13.02 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
47 Helmig, Riley JR South Fork 13.05 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.5
48 Girlet, Dominique FR Dwyer 13.17 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
49 Pachowicz, Mark FR South Fork 13.19 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
50 Barfield, Justin FR Dwyer 13.24 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
51 Dutra, Paulo JR West Boca Raton 13.27 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.3
52 Luzincourt, Jeremiah SO Boynton Beach 13.31 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.1
53 Dillard, Casey SO West Boca Raton 13.40 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
54 Dor, David FR Dwyer 13.64 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.1
55 Chavez, Raymon JR West Boca Raton 13.70 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.3
56 Chab, Tristan FR Jensen Beach 13.71 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
57 Scott, Colin FR Jensen Beach 13.91 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
58 Mirtil, Camron SO Olympic Heights 14.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.2
59 Allen, Tyrease JR Palm Beach Lakes 16.79 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Christopher, Brianna FR Port St. Lucie 12.75 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.6
2 Clerger, Christine SR Boynton Beach 12.83 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.1
3 Rainford, Samyan SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.00 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.2
4 Croke, Emily JR West Boca Raton 13.01 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
5 Walker, Sasha JR Port St. Lucie 13.04 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.8
6 Bruney, Bianca JR Olympic Heights 13.11 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
7 Bell, Viniece SR West Boca Raton 13.15 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
8 Fleurimond, Shanice JR Dwyer 13.17 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.7
9 Felix, Azaria JR Palm Beach Lakes 13.38 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.7
9 Myles, Melissa SO Dwyer 13.38 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 -0.2
11 Gordon, Jodian SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.41 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
12 Euzebio, Emilly SR West Boca Raton 13.43 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.5
13 Bell, Fedjine SO Palm Beach Lakes 13.44 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
14 Gonda, Lillian FR Jensen Beach 13.45 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
15 Fox, Tezaria SR Dwyer 13.49 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.2
16 Larson, Marley FR South Fork 13.53 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
17 Louis, Jasmine SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.56 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -1.1
18 Roberts, Rehn FR Dwyer 13.62 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
19 Crichlow, Arielle FR West Boca Raton 13.67 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.7
19 Vizotto, Joanna SO West Boca Raton 13.67 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.2
21 Shannon, Mikeriah SO Dwyer 13.68 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.2
22 Daniels, Aleria JR Palm Beach Lakes 13.75 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.8
23 Tillman, Raechel JR Port St. Lucie 13.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.8
23 Young, Chloe FR Dwyer 13.77 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.7
25 Sokol, Giovanna JR South Fork 13.78 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
26 Keahey, Harmoane FR South Fork 13.91 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
27 Sadik, Alexandria SO Olympic Heights 14.08 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.5
28 Mitchell, Amber JR Okeechobee 14.15 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 1.9
29 Hunter, Leah FR Okeechobee 14.17 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019 0.5
30 Castro, Taylor FR South Fork 14.33 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
31 Clauvis, Jessica FR South Fork 14.36 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
32 Whitelocke, Ingrid JR West Boca Raton 14.54 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.7
33 hunt, tylinn JR Boynton Beach 14.60 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
34 Reyes, Isabella FR West Boca Raton 14.68 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.7
35 Mortin, Alana SO Dwyer 14.69 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.7
36 Francios, Joaceline JR Boynton Beach 14.73 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.5
37 Estrella, Amanda SO South Fork 14.78 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
38 Forrest, Amelia FR Palm Beach Lakes 14.79 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
39 Michel, Cassandra SR Olympic Heights 14.86 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
40 Lupinacci, Francesca FR Dwyer 15.00 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 3.6
41 Johnston, Jazmine JR Jensen Beach 15.14 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -1.1
42 Mills, Tori FR South Fork 15.22 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
43 Tello, Kianny SO Jensen Beach 15.63 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
44 Okur, Chyanne JR Dwyer 15.88 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.4
45 Mastropplito, Jaida JR Dwyer 15.99 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
46 Espino, Madison SO Dwyer 17.10 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.7
47 Rheaume-Panto, Faelynn FR Jensen Beach 17.47 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
48 Kennedy, Jillian JR Okeechobee 18.51 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Purnell, Kevon SR Palm Beach Lakes 22.19 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Ungerland, Jack JR South Fork 22.97 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.3
3 Lumaine, Lopez FR Boynton Beach 23.57 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
4 Dieudonne, Richard JR Boynton Beach 23.62 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.3
5 Ruocco, Christian SO Dwyer 23.71 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
6 Halfon, Noah JR West Boca Raton 23.85 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 +0.0
7 Bradlely, Anthony JR Palm Beach Lakes 23.89 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 3.0
8 Gaines, Jamari SR Dwyer 23.91 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
9 Verilus, Seth SR Dwyer 23.98 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.3
10 Flint, Zhieric SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.99 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.7
11 Stein, Elijiah SR South Fork 24.06 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.4
12 Butler, Micah JR Palm Beach Lakes 24.15 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.9
12 Pamphile, Nicholas SO Dwyer 24.15 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.6
14 noel, john FR Boynton Beach 24.22 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 1.6
15 Thompson, Troy SR Dwyer 24.26 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.0
16 Reynolds, Harvey SR Palm Beach Lakes 24.31 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 3.0
17 Scott, Connor SR Jensen Beach 24.33 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.4
17 Tally, Quintavious SO Dwyer 24.33 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.3
19 Danastor, Xander FR Olympic Heights 24.47 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
20 Scott, Josiah JR Port St. Lucie 24.50 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 -0.4
21 Aurelien, Djosmithe SO Boynton Beach 24.63 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 1.2
22 Jaime, Joshua FR West Boca Raton 24.67 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.0
23 Hayes, Rashad FR Boynton Beach 24.72 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.2
24 Dominque, Hanson JR Port St. Lucie 24.74 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.8
25 Brown, Ricardo SR Olympic Heights 24.77 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
26 Boderick, John SR Dwyer 24.79 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.7
27 Bagwan, Josh SR Olympic Heights 24.81 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28 Dames, Rodreon SR Jensen Beach 24.84 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.0
29 Ermilis , Desmi SR Palm Beach Lakes 24.85 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.4
30 Joseph, Caleb JR Port St. Lucie 24.93 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
31 Gunn, Ethan SR West Boca Raton 24.97 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 2.4
32 Winston, Bashmir JR Port St. Lucie 25.07 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.8
33 Taylor, Andre JR Palm Beach Lakes 25.22 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 +0.0
34 Yearby, Montavious SR Port St. Lucie 25.24 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.0
35 Lippincott, Joseph JR Jensen Beach 25.33 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
36 Hixson , Trey SR Olympic Heights 25.43 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -1.3
37 O'Brien, Trace SO Jensen Beach 25.65 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
38 Samay, Sexena SO Dwyer 25.74 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.1
39 Louis, Max JR Port St. Lucie 25.88 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
40 Pachowicz, Mark FR South Fork 26.01 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
41 DeBoer, Chris JR Jensen Beach 26.33 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
42 Roundtree, Jerome FR Okeechobee 26.36 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
43 Hahn, Nicholas JR Port St. Lucie 26.43 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.5
44 Dorzin, Spencer SR Boynton Beach 26.48 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 0.2
44 perez, alexander FR Boynton Beach 26.48 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
46 Rothenberg, Alec JR South Fork 26.55 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
47 Moffat, Chase JR Jensen Beach 26.64 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
48 Baltazard, Ernstlee SR West Boca Raton 26.95 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 2.0
49 Gabriel, Peter JR Dwyer 26.97 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 +0.0
50 Brown, Omar JR West Boca Raton 26.98 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.1
51 Hall, Quentin JR Palm Beach Lakes 27.17 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
52 Yearby, Devin SO Port St. Lucie 27.48 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
53 Chavez, Raymon JR West Boca Raton 27.78 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
54 Helmig, Riley JR South Fork 27.81 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.5
55 Francois, Rapho JR Palm Beach Lakes 27.95 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
56 Smith, Paddon JR Jensen Beach 28.11 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.0
57 Scott, Colin FR Jensen Beach 28.52 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
58 Luzincourt, Jeremiah SO Boynton Beach 28.88 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 2.5
59 Chab, Tristan FR Jensen Beach 30.23 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bell, Viniece SR West Boca Raton 26.62 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
2 Rainford, Samyan SR Palm Beach Lakes 26.88 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 2.6
3 Cassels, Holly JR Dwyer 27.08 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
4 Madison, Natalia SO Dwyer 27.29 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.4
5 Walker, Sasha JR Port St. Lucie 27.32 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.3
6 Robinson, Laniyah SR Dwyer 27.43 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.3
7 Fox, Tezaria SR Dwyer 27.49 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
8 Croke, Emily JR West Boca Raton 27.60 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 0.6
9 Myles, Melissa SO Dwyer 27.61 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
10 Fleurimond, Shanice JR Dwyer 27.69 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.7
11 Bruney, Bianca JR Olympic Heights 27.70 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
12 Gordon, Jodian SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.83 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 0.9
13 Euzebio, Emilly SR West Boca Raton 28.01 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.3
14 Vizotto, Joanna SO West Boca Raton 28.13 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.1
15 Joseph, Fabuela SO Port St. Lucie 28.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
16 Larson, Marley FR South Fork 28.48 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
17 Cooley, Alexis FR Dwyer 28.51 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.3
18 Louis, Jasmine SR Palm Beach Lakes 28.66 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
19 Shannon, Mikeriah SO Dwyer 28.74 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.6
20 Sokol, Giovanna JR South Fork 28.81 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
21 Schers, Crystal JR West Boca Raton 28.89 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 0.1
22 Roberts, Rehn FR Dwyer 28.93 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019 0.6
23 Tillman, Raechel JR Port St. Lucie 28.99 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
24 Bell, Fedjine SO Palm Beach Lakes 29.08 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -0.2
25 Gonda, Lillian FR Jensen Beach 29.30 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.3
26 Iverson, Sela SR West Boca Raton 29.31 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
27 Hunter, Leah FR Okeechobee 29.54 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
28 Joseph, Aniah SO Port St. Lucie 29.57 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.7
29 Forrest, Amelia FR Palm Beach Lakes 29.62 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
30 Whitelocke, Ingrid JR West Boca Raton 29.74 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
31 Keahey, Harmoane FR South Fork 29.93 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
32 Wilcox, Abby SO Jensen Beach 29.99 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
33 Mitchell, Amber JR Okeechobee 30.12 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
34 Jenkins, Jalijah JR Palm Beach Lakes 30.16 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019 1.2
35 Castro, Taylor FR South Fork 30.18 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.9
36 Francis, Jhaiyden SR Port St. Lucie 30.23 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.6
37 Estrella, Amanda SO South Fork 30.29 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019 0.5
38 Herrera, Khristy JR Olympic Heights 30.39 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
39 Colon, Sophia FR Jensen Beach 30.45 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
40 Rogers, La'Nia FR Port St. Lucie 30.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019 -1.9
41 Forrest, Amelia FR Palm Beach Lakes 30.51 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019 1.9
42 Reyes, Isabella FR West Boca Raton 30.60 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019 -0.2
43 Davis, Sanaaz SO Olympic Heights 30.77 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
44 Francios, Joaceline JR Boynton Beach 30.86 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019 -1.0
45 Sadik, Alexandria SO Olympic Heights 31.01 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
46 Mills, Tori FR South Fork 31.24 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
47 Lupinacci, Francesca FR Dwyer 31.76 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
48 Castillo, Natalia JR Olympic Heights 32.10 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 0.2
49 Clerger, Christine SR Boynton Beach 32.18 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019 -0.4
50 Johnston, Jazmine JR Jensen Beach 32.49 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.1
51 Okur, Chyanne JR Dwyer 33.02 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019 -0.2
52 Cedieu, Julie FR Dwyer 34.23 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019 1.3
53 Mortin, Alana SO Dwyer 34.66 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
54 Woodham, Briann SO Okeechobee 35.87 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
55 Simon, Julie SO Port St. Lucie 36.24 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 0.4
56 Rheaume-Panto, Faelynn FR Jensen Beach 36.47 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaines, Jamari SR Dwyer 49.59 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
2 Ermilis , Desmi SR Palm Beach Lakes 51.04 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Ruocco, Christian Dwyer 51.97 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 Pamphile, Nicholas SO Dwyer 52.23 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Dieudonne, Richard JR Boynton Beach 52.48 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
6 Bradlely, Anthony JR Palm Beach Lakes 53.21 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
7 Gesner, Jeff SR Boynton Beach 53.22 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Gunn, Ethan SR West Boca Raton 53.24 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
9 Nezifort, Omar JR Palm Beach Lakes 53.76 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
10 Stein, Elijiah SR South Fork 54.03 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Echenagucia, Douglas SR West Boca Raton 54.57 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
12 Ingram, Gage SR Okeechobee 54.59 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13 Mule, Matthew SO West Boca Raton 54.61 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
14 Sheppard, Robert JR Palm Beach Lakes 54.76 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
15 Hemann, Jarrod JR South Fork 54.81 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Smith, Victor JR Palm Beach Lakes 54.83 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Ungerland, Jack JR South Fork 54.84 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
18 London, Jamal JR Olympic Heights 55.01 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
19 Hoskins, Dorrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 55.49 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
20 Halfon, Noah JR West Boca Raton 55.78 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Moise, Ilrick SR West Boca Raton 55.90 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
22 Douihech, Ryan FR West Boca Raton 55.92 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
23 Yearby, Montavious SR Port St. Lucie 55.98 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Joseph, Caleb JR Port St. Lucie 56.09 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Reilly, Brandon SR Dwyer 56.09 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
26 Nagle, Conner SR Dwyer 56.44 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
27 Yuhas, Elijah JR Port St. Lucie 56.46 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Uiysse, Allan SO Boynton Beach 56.48 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
29 Abreu, Kajuan SR Palm Beach Lakes 56.63 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
30 Louis, Max JR Port St. Lucie 57.11 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
31 Gorman, Joshua SO South Fork 57.47 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
32 Adamo, Aiden SR Okeechobee 57.55 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
33 Campbell, Jonathan JR Palm Beach Lakes 57.58 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
34 Bravo, Dale JR Olympic Heights 57.60 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
35 Corley, Jacob SR Jensen Beach 57.63 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Jimenez, Alexander SO West Boca Raton 57.98 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
37 Baez, Blake SR West Boca Raton 58.37 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
38 Baltazard, Ernstlee SR West Boca Raton 59.14 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
39 Louis, Ken JR Port St. Lucie 59.18 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
40 Ramos, Matthew SO Dwyer 59.58 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
41 Smith, Paddon JR Jensen Beach 59.64 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
42 Neubauer, Christopher JR Port St. Lucie 59.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
43 Theodore , Fuge SO Olympic Heights 1:00.17 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
44 Francois, Mykale JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:00.18 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
45 Taylor, Connor JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:00.28 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
46 Herron, Lloyd SR Okeechobee 1:00.77 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
47 Zaccheo, Vince FR South Fork 1:01.46 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
48 Sloat, Dustin FR South Fork 1:01.52 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
49 Noel, Janssen SO Boynton Beach 1:01.79 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
50 Bradshaw, Destyn SO Boynton Beach 1:02.13 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
51 perez, alexander FR Boynton Beach 1:02.52 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
52 Yearby, Devin SO Port St. Lucie 1:03.80 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
53 Helmig, Riley JR South Fork 1:04.45 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
54 Luzincourt, Jeremiah SO Boynton Beach 1:04.95 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
55 Fender, Brayden FR South Fork 1:05.35 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
56 Ohrn, Alex FR South Fork 1:09.44 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
57 Hixson , Trey SR Olympic Heights 1:14.06 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
58 McIntosh, Sam SO Jensen Beach 1:15.96 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cassels, Holly JR Dwyer 59.80 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
2 Fleurimond, Shanice JR Dwyer 1:01.28 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
3 Bell, Viniece SR West Boca Raton 1:01.64 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
4 Robinson, Laniyah SR Dwyer 1:02.00 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
5 Martin, Hannah JR South Fork 1:02.36 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Young, Chloe FR Dwyer 1:02.37 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
7 Bruney, Bianca JR Olympic Heights 1:02.43 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Joseph, Fabuela SO Port St. Lucie 1:02.81 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
9 Croke, Emily JR West Boca Raton 1:02.91 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Gordon, Jodian SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:03.40 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Tillman, Raechel JR Port St. Lucie 1:04.34 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
12 Louis, Jasmine SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:04.38 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
13 Felix, Azaria JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:05.28 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
14 Fox, Tezaria SR Dwyer 1:06.10 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Bell, Fedjine SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:06.21 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
16 Cooley, Alexis FR Dwyer 1:06.51 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
17 Bryce, Bianca SR West Boca Raton 1:06.65 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
18 Smith, Amiah SO Jensen Beach 1:06.72 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Santovenia, Isa SO West Boca Raton 1:06.80 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
20 MacDonald, Avalon FR South Fork 1:07.64 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Schers, Crystal JR West Boca Raton 1:07.94 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
22 Rainford, Samyan SR Palm Beach Lakes 1:08.01 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
23 Joseph, Aniah SO Port St. Lucie 1:09.00 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
24 Clerger, Christine SR Boynton Beach 1:09.06 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
25 Reyes, Isabella FR West Boca Raton 1:10.23 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
26 Whitelocke, Ingrid JR West Boca Raton 1:10.66 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Gorostiaga, Anna SR South Fork 1:11.11 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Powell, Vivian JR Jensen Beach 1:11.15 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 deizan, estere JR Boynton Beach 1:11.26 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
30 Mills, Tori FR South Fork 1:11.52 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
31 Estrella, Amanda SO South Fork 1:11.59 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
32 Lacroix , Kiarra SO Olympic Heights 1:11.78 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Rogers, La'Nia FR Port St. Lucie 1:12.05 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
34 Parks, Ellen SO South Fork 1:12.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
35 Francios, Joaceline JR Boynton Beach 1:13.54 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
36 Francis, Jhaiyden SR Port St. Lucie 1:13.67 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
37 Hawkins, Brooke SO South Fork 1:13.80 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
38 Herrera, Khristy JR Olympic Heights 1:14.22 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
39 Anderson, Jeanette SR Port St. Lucie 1:14.43 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
40 Noel, Melidiorze SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:14.93 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
41 Castillo, Natalia JR Olympic Heights 1:15.27 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
42 Luctamar, Kerby SR Boynton Beach 1:15.30 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
43 Barbuto, Natalia JR Olympic Heights 1:19.10 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
44 Woodham, Briann SO Okeechobee 1:20.29 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
45 Quinn, Kaelyn FR Jensen Beach 1:20.33 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
46 Cedieu, Julie FR Dwyer 1:20.34 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
47 Okur, Chyanne JR Dwyer 1:20.36 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
48 Nguyen, Tracy FR Dwyer 1:20.90 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
49 Glenn, Zoe SO South Fork 1:22.04 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
50 Walter, Lilly JR Dwyer 1:23.90 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
51 Rheaume-Panto, Faelynn FR Jensen Beach 1:25.54 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
52 Garcia, Mattie SO Okeechobee 1:29.38 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
53 Serrano, Erika SR Okeechobee 1:29.41 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mule, Matthew SO West Boca Raton 2:01.75 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
2 Ruocco, Christian JR Dwyer 2:02.17 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
3 Douihech, Ryan FR West Boca Raton 2:06.78 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Nagle, Conner SR Dwyer 2:07.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5 Gunn, Ethan SR West Boca Raton 2:07.37 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Hemann, Jarrod JR South Fork 2:09.98 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
7 Andrade, Nicollas JR West Boca Raton 2:11.15 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Echenagucia, Douglas SR West Boca Raton 2:11.54 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
9 Gorman, Joshua SO South Fork 2:11.60 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
10 Gedeon, Jephthe SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:12.27 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
11 Nezifort, Omar JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:13.83 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
12 Francisco-Juan, David SO South Fork 2:14.84 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
13 Neubauer, Christopher JR Port St. Lucie 2:15.28 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Trejo, Kevin FR South Fork 2:15.36 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Ayala, Cruz JR Dwyer 2:15.82 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Tello, Magdiel SR Jensen Beach 2:18.26 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Ohrn, Kevin JR South Fork 2:18.40 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Barragan, Eduardo FR South Fork 2:18.69 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Rausch, Ethan SO South Fork 2:20.90 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Sharabi, Adam FR West Boca Raton 2:21.67 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21 Ramos, Matthew SO Dwyer 2:22.21 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
22 Rodriguez, Chris JR Olympic Heights 2:23.71 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
23 Bevell, Alex FR South Fork 2:24.30 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
24 Sheppard, Robert JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:24.41 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Noel, Janssen SO Boynton Beach 2:24.47 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
26 Henderson, Linwood Dwyer 2:24.78 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Seibel, Matthew FR West Boca Raton 2:25.17 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
28 Pinto, Nathan FR South Fork 2:25.39 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 Manzano-Meja, Matthew FR Boynton Beach 2:25.75 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
30 Gerard, Kyler SR Olympic Heights 2:26.22 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
31 Shaw, Braydon SR West Boca Raton 2:26.30 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
32 Yuhas, Elijah FR Port St. Lucie 2:28.86 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
33 Marsh, John SO Jensen Beach 2:29.22 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
34 Abreu, Kajuan SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:29.56 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
35 Garcia, Angel SO Okeechobee 2:29.82 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
36 McAfee, Jackson SR Jensen Beach 2:30.62 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
37 Smith, Demetri JR Okeechobee 2:30.84 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
38 Bradshaw, Destyn SO Boynton Beach 2:31.67 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
38 Louis, Max JR Port St. Lucie 2:31.67 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
40 Hoskins, Dorrien SR Palm Beach Lakes 2:32.04 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
41 Jean-Louis , Christopher SR Olympic Heights 2:32.10 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
42 Fender, Brayden FR South Fork 2:34.33 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
43 Trujillo, Jonathan SO Olympic Heights 2:36.74 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
44 Mora, Carlos SO Okeechobee 2:37.14 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
45 Yearby, Devin SO Port St. Lucie 2:37.48 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
46 Taylor, Connor JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:38.19 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
47 dorsainv, luderson FR Boynton Beach 2:42.97 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
48 Scheider, Azor JR Boynton Beach 2:42.99 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
49 William, Michael JR Port St. Lucie 2:47.66 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
50 dorsainv, luderson FR Boynton Beach 2:50.75 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, Hannah JR South Fork 2:27.89 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Gallagher, Lily SO Dwyer 2:30.09 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Cavendish, Emma JR Dwyer 2:31.10 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 Pierre, Niah SR Dwyer 2:32.60 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
5 Bryce, Bianca SR West Boca Raton 2:36.08 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Kennedy, Delaney SO West Boca Raton 2:38.97 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Sesta, Taylor SO South Fork 2:40.50 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Roach, Annabel JR Dwyer 2:42.17 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
9 Weiler, Madeline FR South Fork 2:43.54 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Ward, Anna Sophia JR South Fork 2:44.51 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
11 Gorton, Mackenzie FR South Fork 2:44.64 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
12 Ziegenfuss, Julia FR Dwyer 2:44.90 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
13 Felix, Azaria JR Palm Beach Lakes 2:46.59 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Gorostiaga, Anna SR South Fork 2:46.69 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
15 Kerbs, Kayla SO Dwyer 2:47.74 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
16 Watson, Jayla SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:48.96 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
17 Martinez, Alexa FR West Boca Raton 2:50.22 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
18 Hemann, Kailee FR South Fork 2:51.63 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
19 Luctamar, Luna FR Boynton Beach 2:52.05 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
20 Knier, Olivia SO Jensen Beach 2:53.45 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Hawkins, Brooke SO South Fork 2:53.86 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Delgado, Alexandra SO South Fork 2:54.17 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
23 Watson, Gia SO Palm Beach Lakes 2:56.34 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
24 Engle, Sophia SO Jensen Beach 2:59.54 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
25 Cedieu, Julie FR Dwyer 3:01.52 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
26 Jolaogun, Tosin SO Port St. Lucie 3:03.50 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
27 Noel, Melidiorze SO Palm Beach Lakes 3:05.05 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
28 Noel, Melidiorze SO Palm Beach Lakes 3:06.53 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Quinn, Kaelyn FR Jensen Beach 3:07.19 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
30 Tate, Haylynn FR Port St. Lucie 3:07.40 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
31 Lacroix , Kiarra SO Olympic Heights 3:07.67 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
32 Castillo, Natalia JR Olympic Heights 3:09.59 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
33 Walter, Lilly JR Dwyer 3:10.42 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
34 Hummel, Shealiann SO Okeechobee 3:11.67 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
35 Jarrin, Martina SO Jensen Beach 3:14.37 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
36 Nguyen, Tracy FR Dwyer 3:20.28 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
37 Parkinson, Izzabella SO Port St. Lucie 3:21.27 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
38 Todd, Raquel SO Okeechobee 3:22.85 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
39 Barbuto, Natalia JR Olympic Heights 3:22.87 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
40 Espino, Madison SO Dwyer 3:25.17 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
41 Patel, Rahi FR West Boca Raton 3:30.63 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
42 Elvrom, Lillian SO South Fork 3:30.81 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
43 Merchant, Ariana FR Okeechobee 3:34.18 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
44 Lickstein, Jessica FR Dwyer 3:46.46 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
45 Herrera, Khristy JR Olympic Heights 3:58.60 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weiler, Thomas JR South Fork 4:26.46 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
2 Hemann, Jarrod JR South Fork 4:39.80 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Lesh, John JR Dwyer 4:40.90 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Kerr, Ryan SR Dwyer 4:44.51 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 Gencarelli, Giuliano JR Dwyer 4:51.00 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Mule, Matthew SO West Boca Raton 4:54.77 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Gorman, Joshua SO South Fork 4:56.06 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Andrade, Nicollas JR West Boca Raton 4:56.59 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
9 Pinto, Nathan FR South Fork 4:59.16 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
10 Patel, Rahul SR West Boca Raton 4:59.27 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
11 Barragan, Eduardo FR South Fork 4:59.80 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
12 Pinto, Bradley JR South Fork 5:05.39 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Douihech, Ryan FR West Boca Raton 5:07.26 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Ramos, Matthew SO Dwyer 5:09.30 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
15 Friend, Zachary FR Okeechobee 5:10.94 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
16 Booth, Justis SO Jensen Beach 5:14.48 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Echenagucia, Douglas SR West Boca Raton 5:15.13 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Ayala, Cruz JR Dwyer 5:15.76 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Beagle, Mark SO Jensen Beach 5:22.21 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Manzano-Meja, Matthew FR Boynton Beach 5:23.31 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
21 Strom, Conner FR Jensen Beach 5:25.28 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
22 Dasilva, Eric JR Olympic Heights 5:25.74 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
23 Tello, Magdiel SR Jensen Beach 5:26.21 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Torres, Anthony SO Port St. Lucie 5:26.94 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
25 Rausch, Ethan SO South Fork 5:28.30 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
26 Sharabi, Adam FR West Boca Raton 5:29.47 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
27 Ohrn, Kevin JR South Fork 5:32.42 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
28 Sanchez, Pedro SR Okeechobee 5:38.76 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
29 Gedeon, Jephthe SO Palm Beach Lakes 5:40.29 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
30 Pham, Alan FR West Boca Raton 5:44.82 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
31 Rodriguez, Chris JR Olympic Heights 5:47.60 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
32 Gerard, Kyler SR Olympic Heights 5:52.72 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
33 Sell, Brian SR Okeechobee 5:52.97 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
34 Yearby, Devin SO Port St. Lucie 5:56.70 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
35 Bartolo, Juan FR Boynton Beach 6:09.81 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
36 Labowski, Kyle SO West Boca Raton 6:16.88 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
37 Trujillo, Jonathan SO Olympic Heights 6:21.98 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
38 Sanchez, Daniel SO West Boca Raton 6:25.75 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
39 Marsh, John SO Jensen Beach 6:30.25 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
40 Shack, Andrew SO Olympic Heights 6:48.47 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cavendish, Emma JR Dwyer 5:15.09 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
2 Martin, Hannah JR South Fork 5:22.53 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
3 Sesta, Taylor SO South Fork 5:33.23 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
4 Weiler, Madeline FR South Fork 5:37.77 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
5 Gallagher, Lily SO Dwyer 5:44.29 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
6 Kennedy, Delaney SO West Boca Raton 5:59.98 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
7 Ward, Anna Sophia JR South Fork 6:02.87 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
8 Pierre, Niah SR Dwyer 6:08.10 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
9 Roach, Annabel JR Dwyer 6:10.91 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
10 Ramos, Raven SR Dwyer 6:12.61 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
11 Knier, Olivia SO Jensen Beach 6:18.48 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Engle, Sophia SO Jensen Beach 6:18.69 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Gorton, Mackenzie FR South Fork 6:20.26 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
14 Luctamar, Luna FR Boynton Beach 6:24.93 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Hemann, Kailee FR South Fork 6:28.54 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 MacDonald, Avalon FR South Fork 6:42.31 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
17 Delgado, Alexandra SO South Fork 6:44.69 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Engle, Gabriella SR Jensen Beach 6:45.89 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Julian, Brook JR Okeechobee 6:51.47 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
20 Lickstein, Jessica FR Dwyer 6:55.26 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
21 Parkinson, Izzabella SO Port St. Lucie 7:02.25 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Tate, Haylynn FR Port St. Lucie 7:05.77 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
23 Jarrin, Martina SO Jensen Beach 7:20.70 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
24 Watson, Jayla SO Palm Beach Lakes 7:36.70 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
25 Suarez, Giselle SR Palm Beach Lakes 7:39.78 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
26 Noel, Melidiorze SO Palm Beach Lakes 7:54.48 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
27 Merchant, Ariana FR Okeechobee 8:05.05 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
28 Seenath, Sarika SR West Boca Raton 8:10.15 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
29 Valdes, Aliah SO West Boca Raton 8:17.17 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
30 Patel, Rahi FR West Boca Raton 8:58.12 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weiler, Thomas JR South Fork 9:57.51 IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Lesh, John JR Dwyer 10:09.10 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
3 Hemann, Jarrod JR South Fork 10:29.00 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
4 Gencarelli, Giuliano JR Dwyer 10:49.90 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 Andrade, Nicollas JR West Boca Raton 10:54.08 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Patel, Rahul SR West Boca Raton 11:00.48 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Pinto, Bradley JR South Fork 11:01.23 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Barragan, Eduardo FR South Fork 11:02.08 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
9 Ramos, Matthew SO Dwyer 11:09.76 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Pinto, Nathan FR South Fork 11:19.69 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Booth, Justis SO Jensen Beach 11:24.93 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
12 Strom, Conner FR Jensen Beach 11:39.73 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
13 Friend, Zachary FR Okeechobee 11:40.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
14 Rausch, Ethan SO South Fork 11:42.27 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
15 Ohrn, Kevin JR South Fork 11:50.05 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Manzano-Meja, Matthew FR Boynton Beach 11:50.47 Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
17 Beagle, Mark SO Jensen Beach 11:52.95 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
18 Francisco-Juan, David SO South Fork 11:53.82 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Trejo, Kevin FR South Fork 12:01.94 Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
20 Burgener, Jack FR South Fork 12:03.86 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Dasilva, Eric JR Olympic Heights 12:06.45 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
22 Bevell, Alex FR South Fork 12:16.97 Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
23 Sharabi, Adam FR West Boca Raton 12:33.63 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
24 Pham, Alan FR West Boca Raton 13:01.90 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Bartolo, Juan FR Boynton Beach 13:47.97 Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
26 Sanchez, Pedro SR Okeechobee 13:49.01 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
27 Garcia, Angel SO Okeechobee 14:18.80 Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
28 Labowski, Kyle SO West Boca Raton 14:29.73 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Williams, Antorey JR Palm Beach Lakes 15.20 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Thomas, Kallem JR Palm Beach Lakes 15.40 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
3 Harvey, Tyler JR Palm Beach Lakes 15.91 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 Santerre, Jasen SR Boynton Beach 16.70 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
5 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua SR Jensen Beach 16.75 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
6 Gesner, Jeff SR Boynton Beach 17.05 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
7 Dunbar, Jakorey SR Dwyer 17.26 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Skarbowski, Erik JR Jensen Beach 17.62 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Phoenix, Laverne SR Jensen Beach 17.74 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Dominque, Hanson JR Port St. Lucie 18.57 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Tally, Quintavious SO Dwyer 18.61 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
12 Ferguson, Troy SO Dwyer 19.64 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
13 Verilus, Seth SR Dwyer 19.67 Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
14 Uiysse, Allan SO Boynton Beach 20.06 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Hahn, Nicholas JR Port St. Lucie 20.56 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
16 Scott, Josiah JR Port St. Lucie 20.59 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
17 Cohon, Marc JR West Boca Raton 21.46 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
18 Ramos, Matthew SO Dwyer 21.90 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
19 Horace, Sageny SO Port St. Lucie 22.16 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Yuhas, Elijah FR Port St. Lucie 22.43 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Kallem JR Palm Beach Lakes 40.26 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Gesner, Jeff SR Boynton Beach 41.02 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
3 Smith, Victor JR Palm Beach Lakes 41.15 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
4 Harris, Courtney SR Boynton Beach 41.83 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
5 Thompson, Troy SR Dwyer 42.83 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Santerre, Jasen SR Boynton Beach 43.25 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
7 Williams, Antorey JR Palm Beach Lakes 43.42 Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
8 Harvey, Tyler JR Palm Beach Lakes 43.77 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Campbell, Jonathan JR Palm Beach Lakes 44.93 John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
10 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua SR Jensen Beach 45.01 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
11 Skarbowski, Erik JR Jensen Beach 45.51 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
12 Ferguson, Troy SO Dwyer 46.46 Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13 Colo, Robert SR South Fork 46.73 South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
14 Phoenix, Laverne SR Jensen Beach 47.53 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
15 Andrade, Nicollas JR West Boca Raton 48.26 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
16 Theodore , Fuge SO Olympic Heights 48.29 Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
17 Uiysse, Allan SO Boynton Beach 48.38 GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
18 Winston, Bashmir JR Port St. Lucie 51.60 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
19 Noel, Stanley SR West Boca Raton 51.91 Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
20 Cohon, Marc JR West Boca Raton 52.20 Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
21 St. Louis, Nelson SO Port St. Lucie 52.25 Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
22 Espady, Patrick JR Jensen Beach 53.15 Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Harris, Courtney SR Boynton Beach 6.68m 21' 11" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
2 Ferguson, Troy SO Dwyer 6.53m 21' 5.25" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
3 Bradlely, Anthony JR Palm Beach Lakes 6.33m 20' 9.25" John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
4 Lumaine, Lopez FR Boynton Beach 6.31m 20' 8.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
5 Dieudonne, Richard JR Boynton Beach 6.22m 20' 5" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Ermilis , Desmi SR Palm Beach Lakes 6.16m 20' 2.5" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
7 Ungerland, Jack JR South Fork 6.11m 20' 0.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
8 Dunbar, Jakorey SR Dwyer 5.94m 19' 6" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
9 Joseph, Caleb JR Port St. Lucie 5.89m 19' 4" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
10 Thompson, Troy SR Dwyer 5.77m 18' 11.25" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11 Nezifort, Omar JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.72m 18' 9.25" John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
12 Dominque, Hanson JR Port St. Lucie 5.64m 18' 6" Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
13 Taylor, Andre JR Palm Beach Lakes 5.63m 18' 5.75" John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
14 Ingram, Gage SR Okeechobee 5.55m 18' 2.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
14 Lippincott, Joseph JR Jensen Beach 5.55m 18' 2.5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
16 Scott, Josiah JR Port St. Lucie 5.54m 18' 2.25" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Aurelien, Djosmithe SO Boynton Beach 5.53m 18' 1.75" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Roundtree, Jerome FR Okeechobee 5.53m 18' 1.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
19 Sawtelle, Makai JR Jensen Beach 5.48m 17' 11.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Espady, Patrick JR Jensen Beach 5.45m 17' 10.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
21 Hixson , Trey SR Olympic Heights 5.43m 17' 9.75" Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
22 William, Michael JR Port St. Lucie 5.37m 17' 7.5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
23 Colo, Robert SR South Fork 5.28m 17' 4" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Moffat, Chase JR Jensen Beach 5.25m 17' 2.75" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
25 Theodore , Fuge SO Olympic Heights 5.18m 17' 0" Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
26 Rothenberg, Alec JR South Fork 4.83m 15' 10.25" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
27 Pachowicz, Mark FR South Fork 4.71m 15' 5.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
28 Helmig, Riley JR South Fork 4.70m 15' 5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
29 Joseph, Osiris FR Port St. Lucie 4.60m 15' 1.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
30 Sharabi, Adam FR West Boca Raton 4.57m 15' 0" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
31 Dillard, Casey SO West Boca Raton 4.52m 14' 10" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Myles, Melissa SO Dwyer 5.30m 17' 4.75" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
2 Cassels, Holly JR Dwyer 5.23m 17' 2" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
3 Smith, Amiah SO Jensen Beach 5.00m 16' 5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
4 Powell, Vivian JR Jensen Beach 4.97m 16' 3.75" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
5 Fox, Tezaria SR Dwyer 4.93m 16' 2.25" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Larson, Marley FR South Fork 4.60m 15' 1.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
7 Madison, Natalia SO Dwyer 4.56m 14' 11.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
8 Jonas, Aliyah SR Dwyer 4.54m 14' 10.75" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
9 Kornilov, Alexia JR South Fork 4.51m 14' 9.75" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Shannon, Mikeriah SO Dwyer 4.33m 14' 2.5" Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
11 Bruney, Bianca JR Olympic Heights 4.29m 14' 1" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
12 Young, Chloe FR Dwyer 4.24m 13' 11" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13 Johnson, Lanaria SR Dwyer 4.17m 13' 8.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
14 Castro, Taylor FR South Fork 4.13m 13' 6.75" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
15 Tello, Kianny SO Jensen Beach 3.97m 13' 0.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
16 Gonda, Lillian FR Jensen Beach 3.94m 12' 11.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
17 hunt, tylinn JR Boynton Beach 3.87m 12' 8.5" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Mills, Tori FR South Fork 3.87m 12' 8.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Davis, Sanaaz SO Olympic Heights 3.72m 12' 2.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
20 Ferguson, Layla SR Boynton Beach 3.45m 11' 4" Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
20 Francios, Joaceline JR Boynton Beach 3.45m 11' 4" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
22 Mitchell, Amber JR Okeechobee 3.16m 10' 4.5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alcide, Samuel SR Boynton Beach 15.74m 51' 7.75" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Denisa, Nicolas JR Boynton Beach 14.50m 47' 7" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Harris, Courtney SR Boynton Beach 14.12m 46' 4" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 Brown, Janil SR Dwyer 13.65m 44' 9.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
5 Jules, Evan JR Palm Beach Lakes 12.89m 42' 3.5" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
6 Cohen, Josh JR South Fork 12.64m 41' 5.75" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
7 Thompson, Neil A SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.29m 40' 4" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
8 Copeland, Malik JR Port St. Lucie 12.00m 39' 4.5" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Bannon, Timothy SR Port St. Lucie 11.74m 38' 6.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Wilson, Keron SR Dwyer 11.64m 38' 2.25" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Sartor, Sergio SR Dwyer 11.17m 36' 7.75" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
12 Delehomme, Nicholas SR Dwyer 10.47m 34' 4.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
13 Bates, Andrew SR Okeechobee 10.13m 33' 3" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
14 Nonnombre, Georvany SR Port St. Lucie 10.00m 32' 9.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
15 Scienzo, Tobio FR South Fork 9.99m 32' 9.5" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
16 Burns, Kamari JR Dwyer 9.76m 32' 0.25" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
17 Dillard, Casey SO West Boca Raton 9.53m 31' 3.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
18 Lockheart, Logan JR Boynton Beach 9.34m 30' 7.75" Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
19 Joseph, Kevin JR Port St. Lucie 9.17m 30' 1" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
20 Dutra, Paulo JR West Boca Raton 9.05m 29' 8.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
21 Weidman, Nathan SO Jensen Beach 8.85m 29' 0.5" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
22 normil, eddyson FR Boynton Beach 8.32m 27' 3.75" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
23 Mitchell, Jalen SR Dwyer 7.46m 24' 5.75" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
24 Aleja, Rainier SR West Boca Raton 7.26m 23' 10" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
25 Putman , Forrest SR Jensen Beach 7.24m 23' 9" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Amber JR Boynton Beach 13.39m 43' 11.25" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
2 Luctamar, Kerby SR Boynton Beach 12.98m 42' 7" Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
3 Campbell, Thierry FR Dwyer 8.80m 28' 10.5" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
4 Cassels, Holly JR Dwyer 8.62m 28' 3.5" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
5 Berman, Pressly FR West Boca Raton 8.21m 26' 11.25" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
6 Joseph, Fabuela SO Port St. Lucie 7.99m 26' 2.75" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
7 Young, Ashley JR Dwyer 7.78m 25' 6.25" Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
8 Smith, Yodanca JR Port St. Lucie 7.47m 24' 6.25" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Murray, Meagan SO South Fork 7.40m 24' 3.5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
10 Yacinthe, Nehemie JR West Boca Raton 7.10m 23' 3.5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
11 Berman, Mira FR West Boca Raton 6.97m 22' 10.5" 2019 Walter Dix Invitational Relays Feb 16, 2019
12 Beliziair, Jade SR Dwyer 6.83m 22' 5" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
13 Georges, Kimberly FR South Fork 6.52m 21' 4.75" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
14 Craig, Erin FR South Fork 6.50m 21' 4" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
15 Davis, Harley SO Okeechobee 6.17m 20' 3" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
16 Kennedy, Jillian JR Okeechobee 6.01m 19' 8.75" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
17 Jordan, Bryanna SO West Boca Raton 5.77m 18' 11.25" Dwyer Panther Relays Mar 14, 2019
18 Lupinacci, Francesca FR Dwyer 5.76m 18' 10.75" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Douglas, Sabrina SR Port St. Lucie 5.74m 18' 10" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
20 Garcon, Kyla FR West Boca Raton 5.44m 17' 10.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
21 Vespucci, Valerie SO Dwyer 5.28m 17' 4" Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019
22 Cohon, Shayna SO West Boca Raton 5.21m 17' 1.25" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
23 Garcon, Melissa SO West Boca Raton 4.93m 16' 2.25" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
24 Infiesta, Emma SO Dwyer 4.83m 15' 10.25" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Courtney SR Boynton Beach 48.68m 159' 8" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Thompson, Neil A SR Palm Beach Lakes 45.21m 148' 4" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Jules, Evan JR Palm Beach Lakes 43.17m 141' 8" John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
4 Alcide, Samuel SR Boynton Beach 39.25m 128' 9" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
5 Delehomme, Nicholas SR Dwyer 36.63m 120' 2" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
6 Qui, Julian SR Palm Beach Lakes 34.53m 113' 3" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
7 Sartor, Sergio SR Dwyer 34.19m 112' 2" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
8 Nonnombre, Georvany SR Port St. Lucie 33.39m 109' 6" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Burns, Kamari JR Dwyer 33.05m 108' 5" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
10 Jean-Pierre, Wilkin JR Port St. Lucie 32.33m 106' 1" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
11 Wilson, Keron SR Dwyer 30.24m 99' 2" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
12 Sell, Brian SR Okeechobee 29.43m 96' 7" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
13 Dillard, Casey SO West Boca Raton 28.76m 94' 4" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
14 Denisa, Nicolas JR Boynton Beach 28.20m 92' 6" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Dutra, Paulo JR West Boca Raton 27.42m 89' 11" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
16 Bates, Andrew SR Okeechobee 26.65m 87' 5" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
17 Joseph, Kevin JR Port St. Lucie 26.37m 86' 6" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
18 Aleja, Rainier SR West Boca Raton 21.23m 69' 8" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
19 Putman , Forrest SR Jensen Beach 21.13m 69' 4" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
20 Weidman, Nathan SO Jensen Beach 20.61m 67' 7" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
21 Lockheart, Logan JR Boynton Beach 20.01m 65' 8" Atlantic Invite (Delray Beach) Feb 20, 2019
22 normil, eddyson FR Boynton Beach 14.80m 48' 7" Harry Howell Frosh Soph Invitational Mar 12, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Amber JR Boynton Beach 42.10m 138' 1" GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Davis, Harley SO Okeechobee 24.62m 80' 9" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
3 Young, Ashley JR Dwyer 23.56m 77' 3" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
4 Shipman, Anaiyah SR Palm Beach Lakes 23.12m 75' 10" John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
5 Rivera, Stephanie SR Palm Beach Lakes 22.04m 72' 4" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
6 Yacinthe, Nehemie JR West Boca Raton 21.97m 72' 1" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
7 Campbell, Thierry FR Dwyer 20.87m 68' 6" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
8 Smith, Yodanca JR Port St. Lucie 20.30m 66' 7" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
9 Vespucci, Valerie SO Dwyer 19.14m 62' 9" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
10 Berman, Mira FR West Boca Raton 18.89m 62' 0" Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
11 Murray, Meagan SO South Fork 18.19m 59' 8" Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
12 Georges, Kimberly FR South Fork 18.05m 59' 3" Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
13 Garcia, Mattie SO Okeechobee 17.62m 57' 10" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
14 Garcon, Kyla FR West Boca Raton 16.83m 55' 2" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
15 Cohon, Shayna SO West Boca Raton 16.00m 52' 6" Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
16 Jordan, Bryanna SO West Boca Raton 15.35m 50' 4" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
17 Crumbry, Yasmin FR Dwyer 15.03m 49' 4" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
18 Perez, Tori SO Dwyer 14.70m 48' 3" Benjamin Meet #2 Feb 19, 2019
19 Infiesta, Emma SO Dwyer 13.61m 44' 8" Palm Beach Gardens Invitational Feb 22, 2019
20 Garcon, Melissa SO West Boca Raton 13.58m 44' 7" Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
21 Joseph, Fabuela SO Port St. Lucie 12.38m 40' 7" Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
22 Craig, Erin FR South Fork 11.10m 36' 5" South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
23 Douglas, Sabrina SR Port St. Lucie 7.85m 25' 9" Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019