FHSAA Bests

100
12.49 (1.6)
1600
200
25.63W (7.3)
LJ
5.20m (0.0)
17' 0.75"
400
57.55 (0.0)
TJ
10.70m (0.0)
35' 1.25"
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
4x800 11:14.00 11th  (F)
800SMR 1:45.36 6th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
1600 5:17.24 15th  (F)
4x800 9:25.06 8th  (F)
LJ ND  
Tiger Invitational    Feb 28, 2020
4x400 3:56.14 7th  (F)
4x800 9:17.61 6th  (F)
LJ 5.12m 16' 9.75" 16th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
200 25.63W (7.3) 19th  (F)
400 1:00.28 17th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 9:06.33 16th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 14    Apr 16, 2019
400 58.28 14th  (P)
4x800 9:07.80 4th  (F)
LJ 5.20m 17' 0.75" 16th  (F)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
4x800 9:09.32 4th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
100 12.49 (1.6) 35th  (P)
400 58.72 27th  (F)
4x400 3:50.99 7th  (F)
TJ 10.24m 33' 7.25" 14th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
400 57.55 14th  (F)
4x800 9:27.66 3rd  (F)
TJ 10.70m 35' 1.25" 6th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.49 (1.6)
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
25.63W (7.3)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  16' 9.75"  
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
  17' 0.75"  
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  33' 7.25"  
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  35' 1.25"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2020

200 Meters
25.63W (7.3)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
400 Meters
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
1600 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
Long Jump
ND
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
  16' 9.75"
Tiger Invitational Feb 28, 2020

2019

100 Meters
12.49 (1.6)
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Long Jump
  17' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
Triple Jump
  33' 7.25"
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
  35' 1.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
12.49 (1.6)
Mar 9, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
25.63W (7.3)
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
Long Jump
2020  
  16' 9.75"
Feb 28, 2020
2019  
  17' 0.75"
Apr 16, 2019
Triple Jump
2019  
  35' 1.25"