FHSAA Bests

200
27.48 (0.0)
800
400
1:00.69 (0.0)
1600
Bulldog Preview Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:26.40 25th  (F)
4x800 9:29.79 7th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet    Mar 6, 2020
1600 5:52.02 35th  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
4x800 9:32.77 4th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 14    Apr 16, 2019
400 1:00.69 20th  (P)
800 NT  
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
800 NT  
1600 NT  
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
1600 6:04.39 21st  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:41.83 21st  (F)
1600 6:09.52 14th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
1600 NT  
4x800 9:25.50 7th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
1600SMR 4:19.59 8th  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:37.48 20th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
200 27.48 29th  (F)
400 1:03.80 33rd  (F)
800 NT  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
1600 6:31.03 41st  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
NT
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
NT
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2020

800 Meters
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
1600 Meters
Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet Mar 6, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Bulldog Preview Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020

2019

200 Meters
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
400 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
800 Meters
NT
FHSAA 3A District 14 Apr 16, 2019
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
1600 Meters
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
NT
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
400 Meters
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019