FHSAA Bests

800
3:21.27 (0.0)
1600
7:02.25 (0.0)
South Fork Last Chance    Apr 5, 2019
1600 NT  
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
800 NT  
1600 NT  
4x800 NT  
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 NT  
1600 7:45.56 8th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
800 3:21.27 39th  (F)
1600 7:02.25 46th  (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
800 4:34.23 41st  (F)
1600 NT  
2000S DNF  
4x800 12:42.34 6th  (F)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
1600SMR 5:24.55 5th  (F)
South Fork Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
1600 DNF  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 NT  
1600 7:16.90 15th  (F)
4x400 4:56.57 6th  (F)
4x800 12:36.32 6th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 3:32.29 32nd  (F)
1600 7:44.44 26th  (F)
4x400 5:24.29 6th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
NT
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
NT
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
NT
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
NT
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
DNF
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2019

800 Meters
NT
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
NT
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters
NT
South Fork Last Chance Apr 5, 2019
NT
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
NT
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
DNF
South Fork Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
DNF
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
NT
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019