FHSAA 2A District 6 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 10.99 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.4
2 Campbell, Maximus JR Atlantic (PO) 11.40 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -0.6
3 Davis, Nathaniel FR Atlantic (PO) 11.45 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.3
4 Hollis, Tinnibu SO Crystal River 11.50 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
5 Walton, Aaron JR Atlantic (PO) 11.57 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -1.0
6 Denton, TySheem SO North Marion 11.70 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.6
7 Martinez, Jonathan FR Villages 11.73 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Gomez, Leonardo SO Dunnellon 11.75 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
9 Moffitt, Trevor SO South Sumter 11.79 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
10 MASSEY, BRANDON JR North Marion 11.82 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
11 Ballard, Richard SO Atlantic (PO) 11.85 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.5
12 Wilson, Trevor JR South Sumter 11.90 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Bennett, Darrius FR South Sumter 11.91 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
14 Bennett, Darrion FR South Sumter 11.93 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.9
15 Sharp, Douglas SO South Sumter 11.95 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 0.9
16 Smith, Davion SO South Sumter 11.99 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
17 Hamilton, Averian JR Dunnellon 12.01 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
17 Serrano, Alejandro JR Villages 12.01 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.8
19 Bennett, Ian SR Trinity Catholic 12.04 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
20 Taylor, Trenton SO South Sumter 12.05 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
21 Scozzafava, Collin JR Citrus 12.08 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
22 Council, MQuandre SR North Marion 12.09 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
23 McKinney, Gabriel SO Crystal River 12.10 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
24 Weems, Terry JR Citrus 12.11 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
25 Adams, Seth SO South Sumter 12.12 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
25 JOHNSON, TREVONN SO North Marion 12.12 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.4
27 Abate, Daijhae SO Crystal River 12.15 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
27 Wilson, Charles SO Crystal River 12.15 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
29 Miller, Garhett SO South Sumter 12.26 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
30 Gamble, Za'Quarious JR Atlantic (PO) 12.29 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
31 Caballero, Emanuel JR Dunnellon 12.30 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
32 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 12.34 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -2.1
32 Washington, Amarion FR Atlantic (PO) 12.34 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
34 Dawkins, Darrell SR Atlantic (PO) 12.42 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
35 Henry, Corvin SO Citrus 12.45 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
36 Devose, Erskine JR Citrus 12.47 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
36 Dunseath, Jedidiah JR Villages 12.47 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
36 Rutledge, Torieon FR North Marion 12.47 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
36 Wagner, Dwayne SO Crystal River 12.47 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
40 Beckett, Brandon SO North Marion 12.52 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
41 Best, Allen FR South Sumter 12.55 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
41 JONES, KYSHAUN SR North Marion 12.55 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
43 Blackwelder, Zachary FR South Sumter 12.64 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
43 Browne, Alexander FR South Sumter 12.64 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
45 Park , Anderson SR Villages 12.67 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
45 Romeo, Malique SR Crystal River 12.67 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
47 Fashaw, Christiaan SO Dunnellon 12.72 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
48 Thomas, Cameron SO Atlantic (PO) 12.77 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
49 Marcum, Ashton FR Citrus 12.82 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
50 Davis, Zamari JR Atlantic (PO) 12.86 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
51 Zell, Ryan SO Crystal River 12.92 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
52 Epps, Wanya JR Dunnellon 12.95 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
53 Aguiler, Vidal FR Villages 12.97 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.8
54 Lyons, David JR South Sumter 13.07 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
55 Green, Tyrese SO Atlantic (PO) 13.09 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
56 Caruso, Christian JR South Sumter 13.10 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
57 White , Emmanual JR Villages 13.19 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
58 Pirtu, Ozwin SR Citrus 13.23 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
59 Donley, Blaize FR Crystal River 13.29 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
60 Epps, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 13.31 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
61 Desty, Abenadai JR Dunnellon 13.52 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
62 Rushing, Jerome FR South Sumter 13.53 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
63 Rixie, Alex FR Villages 13.58 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -3.4
64 Fox, Austin SO Citrus 13.64 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
65 Strong, Erick FR Citrus 13.66 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
66 Ayers, James FR Crystal River 13.69 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
67 Strickland, Jason FR South Sumter 13.71 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
68 Anthony, Gonzalas FR Crystal River 13.86 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
69 Garvin, Judson JR Crystal River 14.01 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
70 Adams, David SR Villages 14.12 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.8
71 Sukhdeo, Adrian JR Dunnellon 14.16 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
72 York, Carson SO Trinity Catholic 14.21 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 1.0
73 Tikaram, Bryan FR South Sumter 14.83 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
74 Gonzalez, Jorge FR Citrus 14.85 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
75 Hand, Jaden FR Citrus 15.53 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
76 Goforth, Ian FR Citrus 16.31 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henderson, Ke'Aria SO North Marion 12.41 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
2 Jones, Kahdia SO Atlantic (PO) 13.23 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.1
3 Joseph, Shakeria FR Atlantic (PO) 13.24 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.3
4 Gomez, Olga SO Dunnellon 13.34 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
5 Hernandez, Claribel FR Villages 13.68 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Dudley, Jala JR Villages 13.75 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
7 Moore, Skylar FR Trinity Catholic 13.87 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 Reinhardt, Lane SO Atlantic (PO) 13.89 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
9 Lazenby, Mikayla SO South Sumter 13.94 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
10 Maxwell, Kiana FR Dunnellon 13.96 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
11 Sinkler, Emma FR North Marion 13.97 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
12 Vera, Desiree JR South Sumter 13.99 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.6
12 Weathers, Anna Grace JR North Marion 13.99 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
14 Richardson, Mackenzie FR Crystal River 14.04 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Devaughn, Jaliyah JR Crystal River 14.08 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Gilmore, Allyson SO North Marion 14.08 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17 Coffey, Kayla SO Trinity Catholic 14.10 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.6
18 Sprowles, Madison SO Villages 14.18 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
19 Marques, Amanda SO Trinity Catholic 14.30 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Revello, Paige SO Villages 14.30 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 Wilson, Jasmine JR Atlantic (PO) 14.32 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019 -0.2
22 Woggon, Sophia FR Citrus 14.43 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
23 Cox, Nyssa SO Atlantic (PO) 14.53 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -1.1
23 Frederick, Madysin SO Citrus 14.53 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
23 Ruiz, Esther JR South Sumter 14.53 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
26 Benzant , Kate FR Crystal River 14.55 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
27 Coronado, Melissa SO South Sumter 14.56 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
28 Moffitt, Rylan FR South Sumter 14.60 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
29 Owens, Theodosia JR South Sumter 14.63 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
30 Wikoff, Taylor SR Villages 14.65 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.0
31 Parrow, Lauren SO Trinity Catholic 14.73 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
32 Green, Aliriah SO Atlantic (PO) 14.85 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
33 Byrd, Ashlyn FR Crystal River 15.11 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
34 Lohmeyer, Liberty FR Citrus 15.28 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
35 Tallman, Casie SO Trinity Catholic 15.39 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.1
36 Ireland, Margaret FR Villages 15.55 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.3
37 Vickers, Jenyce JR Crystal River 15.62 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
38 mitchell, victoria FR Citrus 15.63 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
39 Switzer, Alexa FR North Marion 15.82 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
40 Frye, Abby FR Villages 16.22 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.3
40 johnson, alyssa JR Citrus 16.22 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
42 Wilson, Eden FR South Sumter 16.42 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
43 Wallace, Essence SO Atlantic (PO) 16.62 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
44 Brown, Allison FR Citrus 16.73 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
45 Budd, Joleigh FR South Sumter 16.77 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
46 Cable, Taylor JR North Marion 16.91 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.1
47 Benoit, Kayla SR Citrus 17.17 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 22.09 Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019 0.6
2 Campbell, Maximus JR Atlantic (PO) 22.75 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 +0.0
3 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 22.91 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.5
4 Walton, Aaron JR Atlantic (PO) 23.14 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -0.9
5 Hollis, Tinnibu SO Crystal River 23.52 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Young, Trevor JR Atlantic (PO) 23.55 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 1.7
7 MASSEY, BRANDON JR North Marion 23.64 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.8
8 Gomez, Leonardo SO Dunnellon 23.78 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Schippers, Shane FR Citrus 23.78 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Robinson, Jeffrey JR Atlantic (PO) 23.81 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 +0.0
11 Denton, TySheem SO North Marion 23.93 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.8
12 Romeo, Malique SR Crystal River 23.97 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
13 Wilson, Trevor JR South Sumter 24.12 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
14 Bennett, Darrius FR South Sumter 24.19 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.8
14 Taylor, Trenton SO South Sumter 24.19 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.9
16 Gearhart, Tyler FR Crystal River 24.23 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
17 Rutledge, Torieon FR North Marion 24.24 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.6
18 Miller, Joseph JR Villages 24.26 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
19 Martinez, Jonathan FR Villages 24.30 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
20 Ballard, Richard SO Atlantic (PO) 24.37 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
21 Serrano, Alejandro JR Villages 24.58 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
22 Wilson, Charles SO Crystal River 24.70 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
23 Bennett, Ian SR Trinity Catholic 24.78 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
24 Adams, Seth SO South Sumter 24.82 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 1.0
24 Sharp, Douglas SO South Sumter 24.82 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
26 McKinney, Gabriel SO Crystal River 24.83 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
27 Council, MQuandre SR North Marion 24.84 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
28 Prisby, Conrad JR Villages 24.90 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
29 Gamble, Za'Quarious JR Atlantic (PO) 25.06 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
30 Bennett, Darrion FR South Sumter 25.09 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
30 Miller, Garhett SO South Sumter 25.09 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
32 Daveport-Harris, Isaiah SO Atlantic (PO) 25.40 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.7
33 Browne, Alexander FR South Sumter 25.48 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
33 Mira, Santiago SO Citrus 25.48 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
33 Washington, Amarion FR Atlantic (PO) 25.48 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
36 Best, Allen FR South Sumter 25.55 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
37 Gaines, Torrey JR Atlantic (PO) 25.66 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
38 JOHNSON, TREVONN SO North Marion 25.73 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
39 Abate, Daijhae SO Crystal River 25.75 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
40 Henry, Corvin SO Citrus 25.82 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
41 Neander, Grayson SO Citrus 25.99 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
42 Weems, Terry JR Citrus 26.04 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
43 Provost, Mark SR Citrus 26.19 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 Strickland, Jason FR South Sumter 26.23 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
45 Epps, Wanya JR Dunnellon 26.28 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
45 Wyman, Nolan JR Trinity Catholic 26.28 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
47 Davis, Zamari JR Atlantic (PO) 26.30 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
48 JONES, KYSHAUN SR North Marion 26.32 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
49 Zell, Ryan SO Crystal River 26.36 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
50 Thomas, Cameron SO Atlantic (PO) 26.48 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
51 Bishir, Cody FR Citrus 26.50 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
52 Epps, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 26.55 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 0.8
53 Devose, Erskine JR Citrus 26.73 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
54 Park , Anderson SR Villages 26.81 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
55 Blackwelder, Zachary FR South Sumter 26.85 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
56 Lyons, David JR South Sumter 27.17 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
57 Caruso, Christian JR South Sumter 27.22 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
58 Dianna, Jacob FR Crystal River 27.27 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
59 Johnson, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 27.39 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -0.2
60 Cooks, Malachi SO Citrus 27.66 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
61 Desty, Abenadai JR Dunnellon 27.69 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
62 Strong, Erick FR Citrus 27.95 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
63 Rixie, Alex FR Villages 28.12 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 2.7
64 Marcum, Ashton FR Citrus 28.58 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
65 Beckett, Brandon SO North Marion 28.71 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
66 Adams, David SR Villages 29.37 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -1.7
67 Southard, Branden JR Citrus 30.27 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
68 Crawley, Brock FR Citrus 30.46 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
69 York, Carson SO Trinity Catholic 30.98 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
70 Goforth, Ian FR Citrus 37.80 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henderson, Ke'Aria SO North Marion 25.78 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.9
2 Richmond, Sarah JR Trinity Catholic 26.60 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.9
3 Joseph, Shakeria FR Atlantic (PO) 26.61 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 -0.3
4 Jones, Kahdia SO Atlantic (PO) 27.02 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 0.2
5 Burrell, Brie SR North Marion 27.33 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.9
6 Hebrock, Hayley SO South Sumter 27.51 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
7 Gomez, Olga SO Dunnellon 27.64 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Frederick, Madysin SO Citrus 28.01 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
9 Reinhardt, Lane SO Atlantic (PO) 28.22 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019 1.1
10 Hernandez, Claribel FR Villages 28.32 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
11 Dudley, Jala JR Villages 28.38 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Sinkler, Emma FR North Marion 28.74 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.5
13 Maxwell, Kiana FR Dunnellon 28.91 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Woggon, Sophia FR Citrus 29.14 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
15 Lazenby, Mikayla SO South Sumter 29.15 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
16 Cox, Nyssa SO Atlantic (PO) 29.17 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019 -0.1
17 Devaughn, Jaliyah JR Crystal River 29.81 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
18 Coffey, Kayla SO Trinity Catholic 29.91 Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
19 Richardson, Mackenzie FR Crystal River 30.19 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
20 Parrow, Lauren SO Trinity Catholic 30.48 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 0.7
21 Coronado, Melissa SO South Sumter 30.63 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
22 Sprowles, Madison SO Villages 30.93 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019 1.7
23 Spell, Anna FR Villages 30.95 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019 -2.3
24 Swint, Crystal JR South Sumter 31.04 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019 2.1
25 Green, Aliriah SO Atlantic (PO) 31.05 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
26 Benzant , Kate FR Crystal River 31.19 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
27 White, Elysia SO Crystal River 31.50 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
28 Fast, Lyla JR Crystal River 31.68 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
29 Ruiz, Esther JR South Sumter 31.80 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
30 Owens, Theodosia JR South Sumter 32.17 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 -0.3
31 mitchell, victoria FR Citrus 32.28 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
32 Frye, Abby FR Villages 32.36 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 1.0
33 Sirolli, Madison SO South Sumter 32.45 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
34 Vallee Lopez, Karina SO Crystal River 32.80 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
35 Vickers, Jenyce JR Crystal River 32.99 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
36 Jensen, Laura JR Villages 33.35 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
37 Byrd, Ashlyn FR Crystal River 33.69 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
38 Lohmeyer, Liberty FR Citrus 34.00 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
39 Wallace, Essence SO Atlantic (PO) 34.35 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019 -1.0
40 Wilson, Eden FR South Sumter 34.40 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
41 Marques, Amanda SO Trinity Catholic 34.61 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
42 Cable, Taylor JR North Marion 34.67 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019 1.0
43 Brown, Allison FR Citrus 35.04 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
44 johnson, alyssa JR Citrus 35.07 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
45 Sawyer, Asia JR Citrus 35.11 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
46 Budd, Joleigh FR South Sumter 37.20 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
47 Randolph, Olivia FR Atlantic (PO) 48.03 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Maximus JR Atlantic (PO) 50.07 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
2 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 50.26 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
3 Schippers, Shane FR Citrus 50.86 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
4 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 51.39 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
5 Robinson, Jeffrey JR Atlantic (PO) 51.86 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
6 Wilson, Trevor JR South Sumter 52.12 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
7 Robinson, Jeffrey JR Atlantic (PO) 53.15 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
8 Baker, Tyler SR Atlantic (PO) 53.40 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
9 Cortez, Gabe SR Atlantic (PO) 53.76 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
10 Smith, Davion SO South Sumter 53.77 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
11 Rutledge, Torieon FR North Marion 54.50 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
12 Beckett, Brandon SO North Marion 55.30 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
13 MASSEY, BRANDON JR North Marion 55.50 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
14 Caldwell, Kevante JR Atlantic (PO) 55.73 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
15 Thomas, Tyler SO Trinity Catholic 56.57 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
16 Dunseath, Jedidiah JR Villages 56.74 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
17 Allen, Franklin JR South Sumter 56.75 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
18 Provost, Mark SR Citrus 56.79 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
19 Gaines, Torrey JR Atlantic (PO) 57.39 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
20 Adams, Seth SO Villages 57.51 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21 Hayes, Isaiah SR Atlantic (PO) 57.68 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
22 Aguiler, Vidal FR Villages 57.97 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
23 Gibson, Durell FR Atlantic (PO) 58.40 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
23 Mandahl, Wyatt SO South Sumter 58.40 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
25 Newell, Jarred SO Crystal River 58.53 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
26 Wyman, Nolan JR Trinity Catholic 58.54 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
27 Coronado, Marco FR South Sumter 58.60 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
28 Bishir, Cody FR Citrus 58.97 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Rushing, Jerome FR South Sumter 59.40 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
30 David, Paulin FR Crystal River 59.52 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
31 Uribe, Nicholas FR South Sumter 59.62 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
32 Washington, Amarion FR Atlantic (PO) 59.73 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
33 Miller, Garhett SO South Sumter 59.77 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
34 Dietz, Wyatt SO South Sumter 1:00.00 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
35 Keene, James FR South Sumter 1:00.72 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
36 Tyler, Thomas FR Citrus 1:00.73 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
37 Thomas, Cameron SO Atlantic (PO) 1:00.81 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
38 Johnson, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 1:01.03 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
39 White , Emmanual JR Villages 1:01.12 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
40 Denton, TySheem SO North Marion 1:01.28 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
41 Gearhart, Tyler FR Crystal River 1:01.57 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
42 Lindsey, Jeremiah FR Atlantic (PO) 1:01.86 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
43 Cox, Seth JR Crystal River 1:01.99 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
44 Dianna, Jacob FR Crystal River 1:02.02 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
45 Costa, Anthony SR Citrus 1:02.59 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
46 Atkinson, Landon FR Villages 1:02.79 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
47 Garvin, Judson JR Crystal River 1:03.07 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
48 Allen, Isaiah FR South Sumter 1:03.90 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
49 Shawiak, Ronald JR Citrus 1:04.36 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
50 Rixie, Alex FR Villages 1:04.58 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
51 Wilson, Damion FR Crystal River 1:05.02 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
52 Epps, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 1:06.78 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
53 Crawley, Brock FR Citrus 1:07.30 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
54 Hamilton, JD JR Crystal River 1:07.37 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
55 Southard, Branden JR Citrus 1:07.43 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
56 Tikaram, Bryan FR South Sumter 1:10.38 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
57 Gardner, Jack FR Citrus 1:13.88 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
58 Marcum, Ashton FR Citrus 1:15.01 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
59 Cruz, Daniel FR Dunnellon 1:17.49 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
60 Hand, Jaden FR Citrus 1:21.92 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
61 Goforth, Ian FR Citrus 1:23.78 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burrell, Brie SR North Marion 59.25 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
2 Richmond, Sarah JR Trinity Catholic 59.60 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
3 Moore, Skylar FR Trinity Catholic 1:02.84 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Ervin, Nicole SR Citrus 1:04.74 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
5 Reinhardt, Lane SO Atlantic (PO) 1:05.23 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
6 Gilmore, Allyson SO North Marion 1:05.54 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
7 Vera, Desiree JR South Sumter 1:06.55 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
8 Jones, Kahdia SO Atlantic (PO) 1:06.91 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
9 Joseph, Shakeria FR Atlantic (PO) 1:07.06 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
10 Jaimes, Elizabeth FR South Sumter 1:07.28 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
11 Gibson, Kendall FR Citrus 1:07.35 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Cox, Nyssa SO Atlantic (PO) 1:10.47 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
13 Frederick, Madysin SO Citrus 1:11.04 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Lazenby, Rachel SO South Sumter 1:11.23 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
15 Wikoff, Taylor SR Villages 1:11.80 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
16 Green, Aliriah SO Atlantic (PO) 1:12.27 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
17 Stratton, Jaylyn SO Crystal River 1:13.32 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
18 Vallee Lopez, Karina SO Crystal River 1:14.67 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
19 Lohmeyer, Liberty FR Citrus 1:14.70 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
20 Ireland, Margaret FR Villages 1:14.94 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
21 White, Elysia SO Crystal River 1:15.04 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
22 Witkoutch , Gabby FR Crystal River 1:15.49 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
23 Cable, Taylor JR North Marion 1:15.70 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
23 Sirolli, Madison SO South Sumter 1:15.70 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
25 Wilson, Eden FR South Sumter 1:17.33 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
26 Ferguson, Phoenix FR North Marion 1:17.44 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
27 Wilson, Jasmine JR Atlantic (PO) 1:17.68 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
28 Fontanez, Angelina FR Crystal River 1:18.54 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
29 Frye, Abby FR Villages 1:18.80 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
30 Spell, Anna FR Villages 1:19.38 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
31 Swint, Crystal JR South Sumter 1:20.31 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
32 mitchell, victoria FR Citrus 1:20.33 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
33 Fast, Lyla JR Crystal River 1:20.74 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
34 Brown, Allison FR Citrus 1:21.96 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
35 Ingram , Emma SO Crystal River 1:25.05 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
36 Wallace, Essence SO Atlantic (PO) 1:25.68 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
37 Knapp, Bailey JR South Sumter 1:26.86 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
38 Ireland, Josephine SO Villages 1:28.62 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baker, Tyler SR Atlantic (PO) 2:01.04 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
2 Thompson, Steven JR Crystal River 2:02.31 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
3 Hensley, Jacob SR Citrus 2:06.38 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 Romero, Gabriel SR Crystal River 2:07.44 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
5 Hart, Andra SR South Sumter 2:08.49 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
6 Caldwell, Kevante JR Atlantic (PO) 2:08.73 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
7 Adams, Seth SO Villages 2:09.97 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
8 Reed, Samuel SO South Sumter 2:10.13 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
9 Fisher, Bryan SR Citrus 2:10.64 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
10 Rooplal, Darnell SO Atlantic (PO) 2:11.43 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
11 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 2:11.57 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
12 Adlrich, Adam SR Atlantic (PO) 2:11.93 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
13 WILKERSON, ELISHA JR North Marion 2:13.91 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
14 Rivera, Nicholas SO Villages 2:17.24 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
15 Gonzalez, Matthew FR North Marion 2:18.04 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
16 Tyler, Thomas FR Citrus 2:19.07 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Uribe, Nicholas FR South Sumter 2:19.93 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
18 Willmon, Donovan JR Crystal River 2:20.91 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
19 Buckingham, Ian FR Crystal River 2:22.76 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
19 Hinojosa, Jesus FR South Sumter 2:22.76 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
21 Neander, Grayson SO Citrus 2:26.34 Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
22 Green, Logan FR North Marion 2:26.75 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
23 Thomas, Tyler SO Trinity Catholic 2:27.19 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
24 Dimech, Lewis SR Citrus 2:27.25 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo JR North Marion 2:27.72 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
26 Stukes, Jason SO Crystal River 2:28.75 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
27 MASSEY, BRANDON JR North Marion 2:30.38 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
28 Patel, Ohm SO South Sumter 2:30.45 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
29 Derosa, Jaiden SO North Marion 2:30.63 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
30 Richmond, Joe FR Trinity Catholic 2:32.57 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
31 Doyle, Colin JR Citrus 2:33.42 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
32 Gaines, Torrey JR Atlantic (PO) 2:34.36 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
33 Canterberry, Cody FR North Marion 2:34.49 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
34 Costa, Anthony SR Citrus 2:35.51 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
35 Ponkey, Jeremy SR Trinity Catholic 2:35.60 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
36 Sykes, David JR Villages 2:36.03 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
37 David, Paulin FR Crystal River 2:36.32 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
38 Fischer, Nicholas SO Trinity Catholic 2:36.41 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
39 Johnson, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 2:36.61 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
40 Tobar, Ricardo JR South Sumter 2:38.43 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
41 Crabb, Casey SO South Sumter 2:38.90 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
42 Corey, VonderVaar FR Crystal River 2:40.56 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
43 Gibson, Durell FR Atlantic (PO) 2:41.95 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
44 Hamilton, JD JR Crystal River 2:43.32 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
45 Fischer, Nicholas SO Trinity Catholic 2:43.57 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
46 Bell, Mitchell JR Villages 2:43.98 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
47 Atkinson, Landon FR Villages 2:44.33 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
48 Gardner, Jack FR Citrus 2:47.71 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
49 Hand, Jaden FR Citrus 2:54.34 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
50 Ackerman, Bryce FR South Sumter 2:58.03 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
51 McCrory, Ryan FR South Sumter 3:06.20 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
52 Lindsey, Jeremiah FR Atlantic (PO) 3:08.22 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark , Rebecca SR Villages 2:20.29 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
2 Ervin, Nicole SR Citrus 2:29.02 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
3 Daley , Ella Kate SO Villages 2:35.91 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Gilmore, Allyson SO North Marion 2:36.61 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
5 Jaimes, Elizabeth FR South Sumter 2:36.98 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
6 Weathers, Anna Grace JR North Marion 2:39.48 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
7 Willoughby, Karilynn FR Crystal River 2:40.65 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
8 Grantham, Sierra SR Crystal River 2:44.91 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Gibson, Kendall FR Citrus 2:44.97 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
10 Moore, Skylar FR Trinity Catholic 2:45.81 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
11 Bryant, Brookette FR Villages 2:47.72 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
12 Dubon, Quiriat FR North Marion 2:51.43 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Moore, Caroline FR South Sumter 2:52.48 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
14 Steel, Carleigh FR Citrus 2:52.98 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
15 Switzer, Alexa FR North Marion 2:55.70 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
16 Thomas, CeCe FR Trinity Catholic 2:58.97 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
17 McCall, Madglen SO South Sumter 2:59.16 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
18 Chavavvaria, Julianna FR Crystal River 3:01.09 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
19 Ferguson, Phoenix FR North Marion 3:04.06 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
20 Stratton, Jaylyn SO Crystal River 3:06.09 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
21 Rosenbaum, Hailey SO Crystal River 3:07.96 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
22 Winton, Gwendolynn SR South Sumter 3:09.10 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
23 Weiss, Phoebe SO Crystal River 3:10.21 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
24 Rodriguez, Hannah SO Trinity Catholic 3:11.06 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
25 Scholl, Marlena SO Villages 3:17.24 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
26 Fontanez, Angelina FR Crystal River 3:18.27 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
27 Bennett, Savannah FR South Sumter 3:23.84 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
28 Madonna, Mia SO Villages 3:30.30 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hensley, Jacob SR Citrus 4:29.71 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
2 Rooplal, Darnell SO Atlantic (PO) 4:45.17 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
3 Fisher, Bryan SR Citrus 4:51.97 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
4 Thompson, Cody JR Crystal River 4:56.16 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
5 Cortez, Gabe SR Atlantic (PO) 4:58.20 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
6 Adlrich, Adam SR Atlantic (PO) 4:59.05 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
7 Braun, Dain FR Villages 4:59.35 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
8 Adams, Seth SO Villages 4:59.71 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
9 Reed, Samuel SO South Sumter 5:04.87 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
10 Rivera, Nicholas SO Villages 5:04.92 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Tyler, Thomas FR Citrus 5:05.80 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Cobbs, Hessten SR Dunnellon 5:06.41 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
13 Petrella, Andrew FR Trinity Catholic 5:14.06 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Uribe, Nicholas FR South Sumter 5:14.48 Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
15 Caldwell, Kevante JR Atlantic (PO) 5:15.21 Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
16 Thomas, Tyler SO Trinity Catholic 5:15.88 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
17 Buckingham, Ian FR Crystal River 5:17.89 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
18 Hinojosa, Jesus FR South Sumter 5:20.69 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
19 Canterberry, Cody FR North Marion 5:25.44 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
20 Canterberry, Nathan FR North Marion 5:28.22 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
21 Dimech, Lewis SR Citrus 5:29.77 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
22 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo JR North Marion 5:31.59 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
23 Anderson, Noah FR Atlantic (PO) 5:32.90 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
24 Sykes, David JR Villages 5:35.79 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
25 Derosa, Jaiden SO North Marion 5:36.19 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
26 Richmond, Joe FR Trinity Catholic 5:36.87 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
27 Stukes, Jason SO Crystal River 5:43.04 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
28 Rowe, Nathaniel SR Citrus 5:44.91 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
29 Arroyo , Joshua SO Villages 5:50.38 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
30 Beckett, Brandon SO North Marion 5:52.98 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
31 Fischer, Nicholas SO Trinity Catholic 5:58.95 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
32 MASSEY, BRANDON JR North Marion 6:00.19 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
33 Ponkey, Jeremy SR Trinity Catholic 6:09.87 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
34 Tobar, Ricardo JR South Sumter 6:10.13 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
35 Bell, Mitchell JR Villages 6:10.68 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
36 Patel, Ohm SO South Sumter 6:11.72 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
37 Gardner, Jack FR Citrus 6:15.33 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
38 Crabb, Casey SO South Sumter 6:18.31 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
39 Vincent, Ethan SO Crystal River 6:19.23 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
40 Cruz, Daniel FR Dunnellon 6:31.50 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
41 Vermilyea, Joshua SO Crystal River 6:45.88 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
42 Corey, VonderVaar FR Crystal River 6:54.91 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
43 Morgan, Kevin SO Crystal River 7:25.47 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
44 McCrory, Ryan FR South Sumter 7:45.95 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Clark , Rebecca SR Villages 4:59.44 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
2 Daley , Ella Kate SO Villages 5:45.00 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
3 Scordato, Mackenzie FR Citrus 5:49.53 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
4 Spiddle, Braylee SR Crystal River 6:01.12 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
5 Jaimes, Elizabeth FR South Sumter 6:04.34 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
6 Bryant, Brookette FR Villages 6:08.52 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
7 Willoughby, Karilynn FR Crystal River 6:12.33 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
8 Grantham, Sierra SR Crystal River 6:16.96 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
9 Dubon, Quiriat FR North Marion 6:20.14 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
10 Moore, Caroline FR South Sumter 6:45.91 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
11 Steel, Carleigh FR Citrus 6:46.57 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
12 Stratton, Jaylyn SO Crystal River 6:55.99 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
13 York, Savanah FR Crystal River 6:57.91 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Siegfried, Meagan JR Dunnellon 6:59.14 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
15 Rodriguez, Hannah SO Trinity Catholic 7:02.52 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
16 Thomas, CeCe FR Trinity Catholic 7:10.21 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
17 Chavavvaria, Julianna FR Crystal River 7:13.74 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
18 Weiss, Phoebe SO Crystal River 7:18.29 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
19 Scholl, Marlena SO Villages 7:19.78 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
20 Rosenbaum, Hailey SO Crystal River 7:36.19 South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hensley, Jacob SR Citrus 10:05.18 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 Rooplal, Darnell SO Atlantic (PO) 10:30.35 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
3 Adlrich, Adam SR Atlantic (PO) 10:39.60 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
4 Cortez, Gabe SR Atlantic (PO) 10:39.76 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
5 Thompson, Cody JR Crystal River 10:54.29 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
6 Fisher, Bryan SR Citrus 11:07.75 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
7 Rivera, Nicholas SO Villages 11:24.38 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
8 Vanlue, James SR Citrus 11:24.41 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 Petrella, Andrew FR Trinity Catholic 11:32.48 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
10 Canterberry, Cody FR North Marion 11:37.83 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
11 Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo JR North Marion 11:43.46 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
12 Braun, Dain FR Villages 11:48.24 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
13 Canterberry, Nathan FR North Marion 12:21.58 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
14 Arroyo , Joshua SO Villages 12:23.82 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
15 Anderson, Noah FR Atlantic (PO) 12:30.01 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
16 Derosa, Jaiden SO North Marion 12:34.67 Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
17 Reid, Trevor SO Crystal River 12:34.68 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
18 Rowe, Nathaniel SR Citrus 12:53.97 Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
19 Vincent, Ethan SO Crystal River 14:08.81 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
20 Vermilyea, Joshua SO Crystal River 14:17.00 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
21 Bell, Mitchell JR Villages 15:39.37 Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Heflin, John SR Trinity Catholic 15.32 Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
2 Bryant, Brent JR Villages 15.69 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3 Rodriguez, Leonel SR Citrus 18.06 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
4 Saporito, Matthew SO Villages 18.45 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
5 Cox, Seth JR Crystal River 18.57 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
6 Best, Allen FR South Sumter 19.14 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
7 Castro, Eder SO North Marion 19.26 Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
8 MITCHELL, EARNEST SR North Marion 19.52 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
9 Parker, Curon JR Crystal River 19.59 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
10 EASON, DAVEON SR North Marion 19.76 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
11 Caruso, Christian JR South Sumter 19.77 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
12 Lyons, David JR South Sumter 19.85 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
13 Ogerio, Arnold FR Villages 20.56 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
14 Black, Jabin FR Citrus 21.41 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
15 Sellner, Johnathan SO Dunnellon 21.56 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
16 Parker, Simeon JR Citrus 22.13 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
17 Ramirez, Jadon SR South Sumter 24.30 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 39.29 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
2 Bryant, Brent JR Villages 42.33 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
3 Dawkins, Darrell SR Atlantic (PO) 43.18 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
4 Hemmings, Sonny JR South Sumter 43.84 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
5 Baker, Tyler SR Atlantic (PO) 45.31 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
6 Toby, Jordan JR Atlantic (PO) 45.64 East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
7 Rodriguez, Leonel SR Citrus 45.69 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
8 MITCHELL, EARNEST SR North Marion 45.80 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
9 Bean, Kendall JR Atlantic (PO) 46.07 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
10 Ogerio, Arnold FR Villages 46.35 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
11 Best, Allen FR South Sumter 46.45 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
12 Innes, Hunter SR Crystal River 46.86 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
13 Hamilton, Isharael SR Dunnellon 46.89 Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
14 EASON, DAVEON SR North Marion 47.14 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
15 Castro, Eder SO North Marion 47.50 Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
16 Pirtu, Ozwin SR Citrus 47.53 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
17 Saporito, Matthew SO Villages 47.77 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Harrison, Robert JR Crystal River 47.80 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
19 Lyons, David JR South Sumter 47.96 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
20 Prisby, Conrad JR Villages 48.27 Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
21 Cox, Seth JR Crystal River 49.10 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
22 Caruso, Christian JR South Sumter 49.30 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
23 Ramirez, Jadon SR South Sumter 51.86 Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
24 Parker, Simeon JR Citrus 51.94 Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
25 Green, Tyrese SO Atlantic (PO) 52.69 Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
26 Devose, Erskine JR Citrus 52.93 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Agledor, Bob SO Atlantic (PO) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
1 Hayes, Isaiah SR Atlantic (PO) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
3 Miller, Joseph JR Villages 1.84m 6' 0.5" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 Rodriguez, Leonel SR Citrus 1.83m 6' 0" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
5 McConnell, Tyler JR Villages 1.82m 5' 11.5" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
6 Bean, Kendall JR Atlantic (PO) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
7 Gaines, Torrey JR Atlantic (PO) 1.78m 5' 10" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
7 Shamblin, Antonio SR Citrus 1.78m 5' 10" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
9 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 1.77m 5' 9.75" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
10 Sykes, JeVonn JR Atlantic (PO) 1.75m 5' 8.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
11 Thompson, Cody JR Crystal River 1.73m 5' 8" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
12 Gunter, Cayden SR Crystal River 1.72m 5' 7.75" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
12 Harrison, Robert JR Crystal River 1.72m 5' 7.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
14 Boykins, Tyler SR Crystal River 1.68m 5' 6" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
15 Hemmings, Sonny JR South Sumter 1.67m 5' 5.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
15 Joseph, Jacob JR South Sumter 1.67m 5' 5.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
17 Davis, Zamari JR Atlantic (PO) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
18 Cox, Seth JR Crystal River 1.53m 5' 0.25" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
19 EASON, DAVEON SR North Marion 1.47m 4' 9.75" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
19 JONES, KYSHAUN SR North Marion 1.47m 4' 9.75" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
21 Castro, Eder SO North Marion 1.42m 4' 7.75" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
21 MITCHELL, EARNEST SR North Marion 1.42m 4' 7.75" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Boykins, Tyler SR Crystal River 6.49m 21' 3.5" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
2 Barber, Jarvis SR North Marion 6.40m 21' 0" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
3 Moffitt, Trevor SO South Sumter 6.28m 20' 7.25" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
4 Gamble, Za'Quarious JR Atlantic (PO) 6.16m 20' 2.5" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
5 NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SR North Marion 6.09m 19' 11.75" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
6 Brookins, Kei-von JR Atlantic (PO) 6.06m 19' 10.75" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
7 McConnell, Tyler JR Villages 6.01m 19' 8.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
8 Young, Trevor JR Atlantic (PO) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
9 Shamblin, Antonio SR Citrus 5.76m 18' 10.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 Sharp, Douglas SO South Sumter 5.73m 18' 9.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
11 Heflin, John SR Trinity Catholic 5.71m 18' 9" Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
12 Johnson, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 5.67m 18' 7.25" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
13 Neander, Grayson SO Citrus 5.63m 18' 5.75" Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
14 Robinson, Jeffrey JR Atlantic (PO) 5.60m 18' 4.5" DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
15 Provost, Mark SR Citrus 5.51m 18' 1" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
16 Davis, Nathaniel FR Atlantic (PO) 5.50m 18' 0.5" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
16 Gaines, Torrey JR Atlantic (PO) 5.50m 18' 0.5" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
18 Robinson, Jeffrey JR Atlantic (PO) 5.47m 17' 11.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
19 Bean, Kendall JR Atlantic (PO) 5.33m 17' 6" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
20 Caballero, Emanuel JR Dunnellon 5.32m 17' 5.5" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
21 Agledor, Bob SO Atlantic (PO) 5.26m 17' 3.25" DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
21 Denton, TySheem SO North Marion 5.26m 17' 3.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
23 Cox, Seth JR Crystal River 5.25m 17' 2.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
24 Harrison, Robert JR Crystal River 5.17m 16' 11.5" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
25 Parker, Simeon JR Citrus 5.13m 16' 10" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
26 Gunter, Cayden SR Crystal River 5.07m 16' 7.75" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
27 Council, MQuandre SR North Marion 5.06m 16' 7.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
28 Parker, Curon JR Crystal River 5.05m 16' 7" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
29 Joseph, Jacob JR South Sumter 5.03m 16' 6" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
30 Saporito, Matthew SO Villages 4.98m 16' 4.25" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
31 Bennett, Darrius FR South Sumter 4.96m 16' 3.25" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
32 Rutledge, Torieon FR North Marion 4.77m 15' 7.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
33 Southard, Branden JR Citrus 4.60m 15' 1.25" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
34 Abate, Daijhae SO Crystal River 4.50m 14' 9.25" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
34 Strong, Erick FR Citrus 4.50m 14' 9.25" Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
36 Ogerio, Arnold FR Villages 4.47m 14' 8" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
37 Epps, Corey FR Atlantic (PO) 4.46m 14' 7.75" DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 Feb 13, 2019
38 Eldridge, Trenton SR Citrus 4.42m 14' 6" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
39 Carter, Tyler SR Citrus 4.36m 14' 3.75" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
40 Rixie, Alex FR Villages 4.34m 14' 3" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
41 Adams, David SR Villages 4.26m 13' 11.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
42 Crawley, Brock FR Citrus 4.20m 13' 9.5" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
43 Shawiak, Ronald JR Citrus 3.83m 12' 6.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
44 York, Carson SO Trinity Catholic 3.77m 12' 4.5" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
45 Sykes, JeVonn JR Atlantic (PO) 3.60m 11' 9.75" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Henderson, Ke'Aria SO North Marion 5.20m 17' 0.75" Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
2 Joseph, Shakeria FR Atlantic (PO) 4.97m 16' 3.75" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3 Sprowles, Madison SO Villages 4.81m 15' 9.5" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
4 Gomez, Olga SO Dunnellon 4.54m 14' 10.75" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Revello, Paige SO Villages 4.49m 14' 8.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
6 Lazenby, Mikayla SO South Sumter 4.45m 14' 7.25" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
7 Hebrock, Hayley SO South Sumter 4.42m 14' 6" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
8 Coffey, Kayla SO Trinity Catholic 4.37m 14' 4" Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
9 Scordato, Mackenzie FR Citrus 4.32m 14' 2.25" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
10 Ervin, Nicole SR Citrus 4.29m 14' 1" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
11 Smith, Christina SR Trinity Catholic 4.26m 13' 11.75" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
12 Wikoff, Taylor SR Villages 4.12m 13' 6.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
13 Vickers, Jenyce JR Crystal River 3.95m 12' 11.5" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
14 Spell, Anna FR Villages 3.83m 12' 6.75" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
15 Koon, Taylor FR Citrus 3.81m 12' 6" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
16 Green, Aliriah SO Atlantic (PO) 3.79m 12' 5.25" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
17 Frye, Abby FR Villages 3.55m 11' 7.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Wilson, Claire SO Trinity Catholic 3.42m 11' 2.75" Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 rogers, olivia SR Citrus 3.38m 11' 1.25" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
20 Ireland, Josephine SO Villages 2.79m 9' 2" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Caldwell, Tylen SR Citrus 16.85m 55' 3.5" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
2 BOSTIC, CALVIN JR North Marion 15.15m 49' 8.5" Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
3 Kwatkosky, Samuel SR Trinity Catholic 14.25m 46' 9" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
4 Myrick, Ryan SR Citrus 14.01m 45' 11.75" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
5 Galvan, Evan JR North Marion 13.62m 44' 8.25" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
6 Pullings, Kaleb JR North Marion 13.04m 42' 9.5" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
7 Jefferies, Maurice SR Dunnellon 12.71m 41' 8.5" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
8 Jenkins, Andrew JR Villages 12.48m 40' 11.5" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
9 Allen, Franklin JR South Sumter 12.39m 40' 7.75" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
10 Saunders, Gavin FR Villages 12.31m 40' 4.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
11 Wyman, Garret SR Citrus 12.04m 39' 6" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
12 Sanchez, Daniel JR South Sumter 11.10m 36' 5" Springstead Invitational Feb 15, 2019
13 Godfrey, Tyler SR Crystal River 11.02m 36' 2" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Scarangella, Vito FR Citrus 10.86m 35' 7.75" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
15 Donley, Blaize FR Crystal River 10.64m 34' 11" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
16 Brock , Caleb SO Villages 10.48m 34' 4.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
17 Robinson, Kyle SR Crystal River 10.25m 33' 7.5" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
18 Bishop, Logan FR Citrus 10.07m 33' 0.5" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
19 Carneglia, Zachary FR South Sumter 9.98m 32' 9" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
20 Clary, Caleb FR Atlantic (PO) 9.70m 31' 10" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
21 Hamilton, JD JR Crystal River 9.49m 31' 1.75" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
22 Felix, Christopher SO Trinity Catholic 9.22m 30' 3" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
23 Allen, Isaiah FR South Sumter 9.07m 29' 9.25" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
24 Marvin, Michael SO Villages 9.06m 29' 8.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
25 Minnrek, Ian SO Atlantic (PO) 8.98m 29' 5.5" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
26 Wilson, Harrison SO Villages 8.93m 29' 3.75" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
27 Barker, Timmy FR Crystal River 8.88m 29' 1.75" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
28 Browne, Alexander FR South Sumter 8.78m 28' 9.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
29 Gonzalez, Jorge FR Citrus 8.65m 28' 4.5" Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
30 Williams, Perry SO Atlantic (PO) 8.46m 27' 9.25" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
31 Fowler, Anthony SO Atlantic (PO) 8.45m 27' 8.75" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
31 Timmy, Barker FR Crystal River 8.45m 27' 8.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
33 Richard, Lhdetke FR Crystal River 8.38m 27' 6" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
34 Peterson, Markese SO Atlantic (PO) 8.19m 26' 10.5" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
35 Ayers, James FR Crystal River 7.94m 26' 0.75" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
36 Jackson, Jared SO Atlantic (PO) 6.65m 21' 10" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
37 Shears, Ronald FR Citrus 5.97m 19' 7" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hernandez, Amy JR Villages 11.56m 37' 11.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
2 Moffitt, Rylan FR South Sumter 9.34m 30' 7.75" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
3 Dauderis, Isabel SO Villages 9.07m 29' 9.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 Byrd, Ashlyn FR Crystal River 8.69m 28' 6.25" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
5 Rocker, Amari JR South Sumter 8.46m 27' 9.25" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
6 Taylor, Mya SO Dunnellon 8.29m 27' 2.5" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
7 Teets , Alanis SO Villages 8.02m 26' 3.75" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
8 Stafford, Abigail SO North Marion 7.60m 24' 11.25" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
9 Giddens, Victoria JR Citrus 7.34m 24' 1" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
10 Keaton, Chazity FR North Marion 7.10m 23' 3.5" Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
10 younce, Emma FR Crystal River 7.10m 23' 3.5" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Sawyer, Asia JR Citrus 7.09m 23' 3.25" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
13 Weiss, Phoebe SO Crystal River 7.08m 23' 2.75" Lecanto High School Early Bird Invitational Feb 12, 2019
14 Alford, Sarah SR Crystal River 6.94m 22' 9.25" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
14 Perry, Chranecia FR North Marion 6.94m 22' 9.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
16 Anderson, Omnay SR Villages 6.80m 22' 3.75" 44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
17 Williams, Kaliyn SO Atlantic (PO) 6.73m 22' 1" East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
18 Wallace, Essence SO Atlantic (PO) 5.98m 19' 7.5" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
19 Spangler, Rebecca SO Villages 5.90m 19' 4.25" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Caldwell, Tylen SR Citrus 50.13m 164' 6" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
2 BOSTIC, CALVIN JR North Marion 45.81m 150' 3" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
3 Allen, Franklin JR South Sumter 38.03m 124' 9" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
4 Myrick, Ryan SR Citrus 36.97m 121' 3" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
5 Sanchez, Daniel JR South Sumter 36.83m 120' 10" Highlander Invitational 2019 Feb 22, 2019
6 Wyman, Garret SR Citrus 34.98m 114' 9" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
7 Saunders, Gavin FR Villages 32.63m 107' 1" Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
8 Ayers, James FR Crystal River 32.07m 105' 2" Hernando Kiwanis Track and Field Invitational Mar 14, 2019
9 White, Michael SR Crystal River 31.28m 102' 7" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
10 Scozzafava, Collin JR Citrus 31.19m 102' 4" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
11 Donley, Blaize FR Crystal River 31.14m 102' 2" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
12 Pullings, Kaleb JR North Marion 30.81m 101' 1" Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
13 Kwatkosky, Samuel SR Trinity Catholic 30.69m 100' 8" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
14 Carneglia, Zachary FR South Sumter 29.51m 96' 10" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
15 Marvin, Michael SO Villages 28.90m 94' 10" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
16 Bishop, Logan FR Citrus 28.65m 94' 0" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
16 Jenkins, Andrew JR Villages 28.65m 94' 0" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
18 Brock , Caleb SO Villages 28.61m 93' 10" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
19 Galvan, Evan JR North Marion 28.59m 93' 9" Santa Fe Quad Feb 19, 2019
20 Godfrey, Tyler SR Crystal River 28.25m 92' 8" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
21 Allen, Isaiah FR South Sumter 27.77m 91' 1" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
22 Haeser, Daniel JR Citrus 27.44m 90' 0" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
23 Scarangella, Vito FR Citrus 27.03m 88' 8" Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
24 Van Voorhees , Steven SR Villages 26.08m 85' 7" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
25 Timmy, Barker FR Crystal River 25.56m 83' 10" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
26 Hamilton, JD JR Crystal River 24.77m 81' 3" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
27 Fowler, Anthony SO Atlantic (PO) 24.56m 80' 7" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
28 Robinson, Kyle SR Crystal River 24.50m 80' 4" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29 Minnrek, Ian SO Atlantic (PO) 24.38m 80' 0" 5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
30 Barker, Timmy FR Crystal River 23.94m 78' 6" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
31 Williams , Dustin JR Villages 23.55m 77' 3" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
32 Williams, Perry SO Atlantic (PO) 22.51m 73' 10" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
33 Gonzalez, Jorge FR Citrus 21.47m 70' 5" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
34 Felix, Christopher SO Trinity Catholic 18.91m 62' 0" Mt Dora Christian Invitational Mar 15, 2019
35 Browne, Alexander FR South Sumter 18.08m 59' 4" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
36 Clary, Caleb FR Atlantic (PO) 17.75m 58' 3" Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
37 Jackson, Jared SO Atlantic (PO) 17.38m 57' 0" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
38 Richard, Lhdetke FR Crystal River 14.76m 48' 5" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
39 Shears, Ronald FR Citrus 13.08m 42' 11" Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019
40 Peterson, Markese SO Atlantic (PO) 12.38m 40' 7" Royal Invitational 2019 Mar 16, 2019
41 Strong, Erick FR Citrus 2.08m 6' 10" Lecanto High School Freshman Sophomore Mar 11, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Teets , Alanis SO Villages 36.46m 119' 7" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
2 Hernandez, Amy JR Villages 35.90m 117' 9" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
3 Dauderis, Isabel SO Villages 34.67m 113' 9" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
4 Moffitt, Rylan FR South Sumter 28.25m 92' 8" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
5 Rocker, Amari JR South Sumter 25.34m 83' 2" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
6 Byrd, Ashlyn FR Crystal River 24.08m 79' 0" Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet Mar 5, 2019
7 Williams, Kaliyn SO Atlantic (PO) 22.25m 73' 0" Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
8 Perry, Chranecia FR North Marion 20.53m 67' 4" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
9 Spangler, Rebecca SO Villages 20.18m 66' 2" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
10 Sorensen, Kylie FR Villages 19.86m 65' 2" Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 13, 2019
11 Sawyer, Asia JR Citrus 18.53m 60' 9" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
12 Alford, Sarah SR Crystal River 17.85m 58' 7" South Sumter Raider Open Feb 28, 2019
13 Weiss, Phoebe SO Crystal River 16.97m 55' 8" 21st Annual Crystal River Pirate Invitational Mar 9, 2019
14 Stafford, Abigail SO North Marion 15.46m 50' 9" Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
15 Keaton, Chazity FR North Marion 14.50m 47' 7" Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019
16 Giddens, Victoria JR Citrus 14.20m 46' 7" Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Mar 19, 2019
17 Simms, Ivy JR North Marion 13.47m 44' 2" Santa Fe Raider Invitational Mar 2, 2019