3/16/24 |
Bob Hayes High School Invitational |
Track & Field |
3/12/24 |
BCAA Week Three - South Plantation |
Track & Field |
3/12/24 |
Bronco Nation Home Meet 1 |
Track & Field |
3/12/24 |
Lightning Sprint Out 4 |
Track & Field |
3/09/24 |
Miami Elite HS Invitational |
Track & Field |
3/09/24 |
Coral Springs Invitational *SANCTIONED* |
Track & Field |
3/09/24 |
3rd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge (FHSAA Sanc |
Track & Field |
3/08/24 |
GMAC Invitational |
Track & Field |
3/07/24 |
2024 Falcon Relays Invitational Track Meet |
Track & Field |
3/06/24 |
BCAA Week Two - Dillard |
Track & Field |
3/06/24 |
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3 |
Track & Field |
3/05/24 |
Lightning Sprint Out 3 |
Track & Field |
3/05/24 |
Belen Home Meet 1 |
Track & Field |
3/02/24 |
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend |
Track & Field |
3/1-2/24 |
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
Track & Field |
2/28/24 |
Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
Track & Field |
2/28/24 |
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 2 |
Track & Field |
2/28/24 |
BCAA Week One - Western |
Track & Field |
2/27/24 |
Lightning Sprint Out 2 |
Track & Field |
2/26/24 |
Barbara Goleman Home Meet 2 |
Track & Field |
2/24/24 |
Dunbar Tiger Classic (Approved Sanctioned Meet) |
Track & Field |
2/24/24 |
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2024 |
Track & Field |
2/23/24 |
Southridge Spartan Invitational |
Track & Field |
2/22/24 |
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 1 |
Track & Field |
2/22/24 |
Lightning Sprint Out 1 |
Track & Field |
2/21/24 |
Westminster Acad Mid Sch Open 1 |
Track & Field |
2/20/24 |
Westminster Acad Preseason Varsity |
Track & Field |
2/16-17/24 |
2024 Palmer Trinity Varsity Pr |
Track & Field |
2/16-17/24 |
Louie Bing Invitational |
Track & Field |
2/10/24 |
Superfly Athletics Pre-Season Classic |
Track & Field |
1/27-28/24 |
The Legends of Alachua County Meet Youth |
Track & Field |
5/20/23 |
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships |
Track & Field |
5/05/23 |
FHSAA 4A Region 4 |
Track & Field |
4/29/23 |
2023 FLYRA Middle School South Regional Championships |
Track & Field |
4/25/23 |
FHSAA 4A District 15 |
Track & Field |
4/21/23 |
Calvary Christian FtL MS Finale |
Track & Field |
4/15/23 |
GMAC Championship |
Track & Field |
4/14/23 |
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance |
Track & Field |
4/10/23 |
The Inaugural Hoppe & Williams Memorial Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/08/23 |
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet |
Track & Field |
4/06/23 |
2023 Ancient City Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/06/23 |
42nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational |
Track & Field |
4/05/23 |
Flanagan Dual meet |
Track & Field |
4/05/23 |
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 6 |
Track & Field |
4/04/23 |
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2 |
Track & Field |
4/04/23 |
Barbara Goleman Gators Home Meet #4 |
Track & Field |
4/04/23 |
BCAA Week Seven - Taravella |
Track & Field |
4/04/23 |
Lightning Sprint Out 4 |
Track & Field |
3/31-4/01/23 |
Pepsi Florida Relays |
Track & Field |
3/29/23 |
Coral Springs Championships |
Track & Field |