FHSAA Bests

100
15.00 (1.0)
800
200
32.01w (2.4)
1600
400
LJ
  12' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16    Apr 21, 2022
100 15.00 (1.0) 12th  (F)
200 32.70 (1.3) 16th  (F)
400 1:14.24 10th  (F)
LJ 3.71m 12' 2.25" 1st  (F)
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2    Apr 13, 2022
200 33.25 (-1.0) 13th  (F)
400 1:14.21 14th  (F)
4x400 4:41.79 4th  (F)
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet    Apr 9, 2022
LJ ND  
GMAC Championship    Apr 5-7, 2022
100 15.57 (-2.5) 58th  (P)
200 32.81 (-2.1) 66th  (P)
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship    Apr 2, 2022
800 3:04.53 32nd  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
400 1:19.99 64th  (P)
1600 7:18.53 38th  (F)
LJ 2.99m 9' 9.75" 59th  (F)
North Miami Invite Meet #2    Mar 8, 2022
100 15.14w (2.3) 18th  (F)
200 32.01w (2.4) 15th  (F)
400 1:16.14 4th  (F)
North Miami Invite Meet #1    Feb 22, 2022
400 1:20.94 21st  (F)
LJ 3.59m 11' 9.5" 6th  (F)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational    Feb 18-19, 2022
400 1:20.42 77th  (P)
800 3:19.09 71st  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
15.00 (1.0)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
15.57 (-2.5)
GMAC Championship Apr 5-7, 2022
15.14w (2.3)
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 8, 2022
200 Meters
Top↑
32.70 (1.3)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
33.25 (-1.0)
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2 Apr 13, 2022
32.81 (-2.1)
GMAC Championship Apr 5-7, 2022
32.01w (2.4)
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 8, 2022
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2 Apr 13, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 8, 2022
North Miami Invite Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
800 Meters
Top↑
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
1600 Meters
Top↑
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Long Jump
Top↑
  12' 2.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
ND
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
  9' 9.75"  
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
  11' 9.5"  
North Miami Invite Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022

2022

100 Meters
15.00 (1.0)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
15.57 (-2.5)
GMAC Championship Apr 5-7, 2022
15.14w (2.3)
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 8, 2022
200 Meters
32.70 (1.3)
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
33.25 (-1.0)
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2 Apr 13, 2022
32.81 (-2.1)
GMAC Championship Apr 5-7, 2022
32.01w (2.4)
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 8, 2022
400 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2 Apr 13, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
North Miami Invite Meet #2 Mar 8, 2022
North Miami Invite Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
800 Meters
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
1600 Meters
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Bronco Nation Home Meet 2 Apr 13, 2022
Long Jump
  12' 2.25"
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 21, 2022
ND
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 9, 2022
  9' 9.75"
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
  11' 9.5"
North Miami Invite Meet #1 Feb 22, 2022
100 Meters
2022  
15.00 (1.0)
Apr 21, 2022
200 Meters
2022  
32.01w (2.4)
400 Meters
2022  
Apr 13, 2022
800 Meters
2022  
1600 Meters
2022  
Mar 19, 2022
Long Jump
2022  
  12' 2.25"
Apr 21, 2022