FHSAA Bests

100 200
HJ
  5' 9.75"
LJ
  19' 8"
TJ
  40' 11.5"
 

East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 22, 2024
HJ 1.82m 5' 11.5" 5th (F)
LJ 5.18m 17' 0" 25th (F)
TJ 12.37m 40' 7" 1st (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 4, 2023
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 13th (F)
TJ 11.85m (0.2) 38' 10.5" 12th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 19, 2023
4x100 46.52 7th (F)
HJ 1.77m 5' 9.75" 3rd (F)
LJ 5.15m 16' 10.75" 19th (F)
TJ 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2nd (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 13, 2023
4x100 45.79 8th (F)
HJ NH NH
LJ 5.20m 17' 0.75" 15th (F)
TJ 12.48m 40' 11.5" 3rd (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Apr 6, 2023
100 11.71 20th (F)
4x100 45.96 6th (F)
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 7th (F)
TJ 12.27m 40' 3.25" 3rd (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 1, 2023
100 12.12 (-0.1) 19th (F)
LJ 5.02m 16' 5.75" 17th (F)
TJ 12.40m 40' 8.25" 1st (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Mar 23, 2023
4x100 46.46 6th (F)
HJ NH NH
LJ 5.98m 19' 7.5" 8th (F)
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023    Mar 11, 2023
LJ NM NM
TJ NM NM
Mustang Invite    Mar 9, 2023
LJ 4.78m 15' 8.25" 36th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Mar 3, 2023
LJ FOUL NM
TJ FOUL NM
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational    Feb 24, 2023
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10th (F)
LJ 5.68m 18' 7.75" 9th (F)
TJ 12.01m 39' 5" 3rd (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 17, 2023
HJ 1.63m 5' 4.25" 13th (F)
LJ 5.33m 17' 6" 21st (F)
TJ 11.73m 38' 6" 5th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 6, 2022
HJ 1.72m 5' 7.75" 8th (F)
LJ 5.79m 19' 0" 14th (F)
TJ 12.27m 40' 3.25" 11th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 28, 2022
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 4th (F)
LJ 5.90m 19' 4.25" 4th (F)
TJ 12.37m 40' 7" 2nd (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
HJ NH NH
LJ 5.99m 19' 8" 11th (F)
TJ 11.60m 38' 0.75" 7th (F)
Green Devil Classic    Apr 8, 2022
100 12.11 20th (F)
200 25.24 24th (F)
LJ 5.45m 17' 10.75" 9th (F)
TJ 11.78m 38' 7.75" 3rd (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
100 12.28 (-0.7) 46th (F)
HJ NH NH
LJ 5.77m 18' 11.25" 9th (F)
TJ 11.33m 37' 2.25" 6th (F)
Countryside Tri 3/29/22    Mar 29, 2022
100 11.91 9th (F)
200 25.06 8th (F)
HJ 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2nd (F)
LJ 5.52m 18' 1.5" 4th (F)
TJ 11.21m 36' 9.5" 2nd (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
TJ 10.89m 35' 8.75" 5th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
HJ 1.57m 5' 1.75" 14th (F)
LJ 5.04m 16' 6.5" 28th (F)
TJ 10.92m 35' 10" 9th (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
100 12.46 (-1.9) 35th (F)
HJ 1.67m 5' 5.75" 7th (F)
LJ 5.34m 17' 6.25" 15th (F)
TJ 11.33m 37' 2.25" 6th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
12.12 (-0.1)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 1, 2023
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
12.28 (-0.7)
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 Mar 29, 2022
12.46 (-1.9)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 Mar 29, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 19, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational Mar 23, 2023
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
5' 11.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 4, 2023
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 19, 2023
NH
NH
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
5' 5.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
NH
NH
Richard Allen Invitational Mar 23, 2023
5' 5.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 24, 2023
5' 4.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
5' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
NH
NH
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
NH
NH
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5' 4.25"
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 Mar 29, 2022
5' 1.75"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
5' 5.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
17' 0"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
16' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 19, 2023
17' 0.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
16' 5.75"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 1, 2023
19' 7.5"
Richard Allen Invitational Mar 23, 2023
NM
NM
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 Mar 11, 2023
15' 8.25"
Mustang Invite Mar 9, 2023
NM
Green Devil Classic Mar 3, 2023
18' 7.75"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 24, 2023
17' 6"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
19' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
19' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
19' 8"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
17' 10.75"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
18' 11.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18' 1.5"
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 Mar 29, 2022
16' 6.5"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
17' 6.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
40' 7"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
11.85m (0.2)
38' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 4, 2023
39' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 19, 2023
40' 11.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
40' 3.25"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
40' 8.25"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 1, 2023
NM
NM
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 Mar 11, 2023
NM
Green Devil Classic Mar 3, 2023
39' 5"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 24, 2023
38' 6"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
40' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
40' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 28, 2022
38' 0.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
38' 7.75"
Green Devil Classic Apr 8, 2022
37' 2.25"
Calvary Christian Invitational Apr 1, 2022
36' 9.5"
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 Mar 29, 2022
35' 8.75"
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
35' 10"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
37' 2.25"
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational Feb 25, 2022

2024 Outdoors

High Jump
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
Long Jump
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
Triple Jump
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024

2023 Outdoors

100 Meters
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
12.12 (-0.1)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 1, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 19, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational March 23, 2023
High Jump
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 4, 2023
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 19, 2023
NH
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
NH
Richard Allen Invitational March 23, 2023
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 24, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 19, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 1, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational March 23, 2023
NM
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 March 11, 2023
Mustang Invite March 9, 2023
Green Devil Classic March 3, 2023
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 24, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
Triple Jump
11.85m (0.2)
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 4, 2023
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 19, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 1, 2023
NM
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 March 11, 2023
Green Devil Classic March 3, 2023
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 24, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
12.28 (-0.7)
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 March 29, 2022
12.46 (-1.9)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 25, 2022
200 Meters
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 March 29, 2022
High Jump
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
NH
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
NH
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 March 29, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 25, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 March 29, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 25, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 28, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Green Devil Classic April 8, 2022
Calvary Christian Invitational April 1, 2022
Countryside Tri 3/29/22 March 29, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational February 25, 2022
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
2022  
(Mar 29, 2022)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 29, 2022)
High Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
2023  
(Apr 19, 2023)
2022  
(May 6, 2022)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
2023  
(Mar 23, 2023)
2022  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
2023  
2022  
(Apr 28, 2022)