February 17, 2023
|
East Lake - Tarpon Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez SR Countryside 14.09m 46' 2.75" 10
2 DJerry Cajuste SR Haines City 12.05m 39' 6.5" 8
3 Jonathan Kelly JR Sunlake 11.93m 39' 1.75" 6
4 Devan Parekh SR Sunlake 11.74m 38' 6.25" 5
5 Javar Williams JR Countryside 11.73m 38' 6" 4
6 Joseph Manfre SR River Ridge 11.66m 38' 3.25" 3
7 La Jessie Harrold SO Wharton 11.63m 38' 2" 2
8 Merric Capers FR Land O'Lakes 11.52m 37' 9.5" 1
9 Daniel Gregoire SR Osceola (Seminole) 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
10 George Clark SO Sunlake 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
11 Booker Pickett JR Wharton 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
11 Xavier Nice SO River Ridge 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
13 Nicholas Sandy FR Countryside 10.97m 36' 0" -
14 Jayden Medlin SR Osceola (Seminole) 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
15 Eli Largent FR Lakewood 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
16 Troy Oliver-Brown JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.11m 33' 2" -
17 Jude Martin SR Land O'Lakes 10.03m 32' 11" -
18 Troy Sadlowski FR Anclote 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
19 Chandos Hilaire SR Anclote 9.87m 32' 4.75" -
  Jeff Bettis-Miller JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) FOUL NM -
  Patrick Keleske FR Clearwater FOUL NM -
  Elijah Cintron JR Dunedin FOUL NM -
  Jahmari Muqueed FR Dunedin FOUL NM -
  Xavier Davenport JR Land O'Lakes FOUL NM -
  Reece Shepard JR Osceola (Seminole) FOUL NM -
  Noah Ellom SO Mitchell FOUL NM -
  Arion Medlock SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) FOUL NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Garrett Rodriguez SR Countryside 11.41m 14.09m 46' 2.75" 10
2 DJerry Cajuste SR Haines City 8.44m 12.05m 39' 6.5" 8
3 Jonathan Kelly JR Sunlake 10.26m 11.93m 39' 1.75" 6
4 Devan Parekh SR Sunlake 8.22m 11.74m 38' 6.25" 5
5 Javar Williams JR Countryside 13.72m 11.73m 38' 6" 4
6 Joseph Manfre SR River Ridge 12.71m 11.66m 38' 3.25" 3
7 La Jessie Harrold SO Wharton 11.98m 11.63m 38' 2" 2
9 Daniel Gregoire SR Osceola (Seminole) 11.41m 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
10 George Clark SO Sunlake 14.33m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
11 Booker Pickett JR Wharton 14.33m 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
11 Xavier Nice SO River Ridge 11.73m 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
14 Jayden Medlin SR Osceola (Seminole) 10.56m 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Troy Oliver-Brown JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 10.11m 11.42m 7.89m 10.51m 11.42m 11.22m 9.81m 33' 2" -
17 Jude Martin SR Land O'Lakes 10.03m 7.52m 11.23m 9.33m 13.04m 10.03m 12.84m 32' 11" -
18 Troy Sadlowski FR Anclote 9.90m 10.79m 12.28m 7.52m 7.52m 8.02m 10.20m 32' 5.75" -
19 Chandos Hilaire SR Anclote 9.87m 7.01m 8.39m 11.05m 11.45m 8.19m 8.59m 32' 4.75" -
  Arion Medlock SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Noah Ellom SO Mitchell FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Reece Shepard JR Osceola (Seminole) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Patrick Keleske FR Clearwater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Merric Capers FR Land O'Lakes 11.52m 8.41m 12.90m 12.10m 9.68m 37' 9.5" 1
13 Nicholas Sandy FR Countryside 10.97m 7.79m 13.05m 8.45m 8.12m 36' 0" -
15 Eli Largent FR Lakewood 10.28m 13.06m 7.30m 11.92m 10.69m 33' 8.75" -
  Jeff Bettis-Miller JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Xavier Davenport JR Land O'Lakes FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Jahmari Muqueed FR Dunedin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Elijah Cintron JR Dunedin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -