FHSAA Bests

100
13.65 (-0.1)
200
28.97 (-0.5)
300H HJ
  4' 4"
TJ
  36' 5"
 

FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships    May 13, 2022
TJ 10.43m (0.9) 34' 2.75" 17th (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 4    May 6, 2022
TJ 10.97m (0.3) 36' 0" 5th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 16    Apr 20, 2022
TJ 10.79m 35' 5" 4th (F)
GMAC Championship    Apr 5- 7, 2022
TJ 10.35m 33' 11.5" 6th (F)
TJ 10.75m 35' 3.25" 4th (P)
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship    Apr 2, 2022
200 28.97 (-0.5) 28th (F)
TJ 10.45m 34' 3.5" 3rd (F)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic    Mar 26, 2022
100 DNS (-0.3)
TJ DNS NM
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
TJ 10.94m 35' 10.75" 4th (F)
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational    Mar 5, 2022
TJ 10.45m 34' 3.5" 6th (F)
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet    Feb 26, 2022
300H 53.32 3rd (F)
SMR 4:55.67 5th (F)
HJ NH NH
LJ NM NM
TJ 9.08m 29' 9.5" 5th (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park    Feb 25, 2022
HJ NH NH
TJ 10.38m 34' 0.75" 2nd (F)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational    Feb 18-19, 2022
HJ 1.32m 4' 4" 12th (F)
TJ 11.10m 36' 5" 3rd (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 4    May 1, 2021
TJ 10.54m (1.3) 34' 7" 9th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 16    Apr 21, 2021
TJ 11.02m 36' 2" 3rd (F)
GMAC Championship    Apr 8, 2021
TJ 10.04m (0.5) 32' 11.25" 7th (F)
Gibbons Last Chance    Apr 3, 2021
100 13.83 (-1.2) 30th (F)
TJ 10.44m 34' 3" 6th (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
100 13.65 (-0.1) 20th (F)
TJ 9.47m 31' 1" 9th (F)
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet    Mar 5, 2021
TJ 9.88m 32' 5" 4th (F)
Hall of Fame Relay Meet    Feb 27, 2021
TJ 10.11m 33' 2" 3rd (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 19-20, 2021
TJ 10.69m (2.0) 35' 1" 5th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (-0.3)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
13.83 (-1.2)
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
13.65 (-0.1)
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
28.97 (-0.5)
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
300 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet Feb 26, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet Feb 26, 2022
High Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NH
NH
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet Feb 26, 2022
NH
NH
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022
4' 4"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
NM
NM
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet Feb 26, 2022
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
10.43m (0.9)
34' 2.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
10.97m (0.3)
36' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 6, 2022
35' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 20, 2022
33' 11.5"
GMAC Championship Apr 5- 7, 2022
35' 3.25"
GMAC Championship Apr 5- 7, 2022
34' 3.5"
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship Apr 2, 2022
DNS
NM
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic Mar 26, 2022
35' 10.75"
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
34' 3.5"
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational Mar 5, 2022
29' 9.5"
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet Feb 26, 2022
34' 0.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park Feb 25, 2022
36' 5"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
10.54m (1.3)
34' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
36' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 16 Apr 21, 2021
10.04m (0.5)
32' 11.25"
GMAC Championship Apr 8, 2021
34' 3"
Gibbons Last Chance Apr 3, 2021
31' 1"
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
32' 5"
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet Mar 5, 2021
33' 2"
Hall of Fame Relay Meet Feb 27, 2021
NM
NM
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School Feb 26, 2021
10.69m (2.0)
35' 1"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19-20, 2021

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (-0.3)
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
200 Meters
28.97 (-0.5)
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship April 2, 2022
300 Hurdles
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet February 26, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet February 26, 2022
High Jump
NH
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet February 26, 2022
NH
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park February 25, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational February 18-19, 2022
Long Jump
NM
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet February 26, 2022
Triple Jump
10.43m (0.9)
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 13, 2022
10.97m (0.3)
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 16 April 20, 2022
GMAC Championship April 5- 7, 2022
GMAC Championship April 5- 7, 2022
Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship April 2, 2022
DNS
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic March 26, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic March 19, 2022
The Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational March 5, 2022
Bowden Relays/Cobra Legacy Meet February 26, 2022
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Park February 25, 2022
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational February 18-19, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.83 (-1.2)
Gibbons Last Chance April 3, 2021
13.65 (-0.1)
North Port Invite 2021 March 12, 2021
Triple Jump
10.54m (1.3)
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 16 April 21, 2021
10.04m (0.5)
GMAC Championship April 8, 2021
Gibbons Last Chance April 3, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 March 12, 2021
Martin County Sarge Memorial Meet March 5, 2021
Hall of Fame Relay Meet February 27, 2021
NM
Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School February 26, 2021
10.69m (2.0)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic February 19-20, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
13.65 (-0.1)
(Mar 12, 2021)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
28.97 (-0.5)
300 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2022  
High Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
2021  
(Apr 21, 2021)