February 19, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caine Stanley SO IMG Academy 50.83 10
2 Cooper Banks   Bishop Verot 51.37 8
3 Gavin Bendross SR Kathleen 52.52 6
4 Denelson Estimable   Dunbar 53.74 5
5 Jackson Mielke SO Fort Myers 54.29 4
6 Barry White SR Dunbar 54.38 3
7 Lashawn Powell SR Port Charlotte 54.39 2
8 Frantz Castor SR South Fort Myers 55.00 1
9 Keven Estael JR Kathleen 55.40 -
10 Kevin Kolsun JR Fort Myers 55.52 -
11 Aiden Chatelier JR South Fort Myers 55.87 -
12 James De Haan SR Riverdale 56.01 -
13 Owen Empey 8 IMG Academy 56.24 -
14 Daniel Adams SR Bishop Verot 56.39 -
15 James Little FR Dunbar 56.52 -
16 Greg Williams SR Port Charlotte 56.75 -
17 Lavirin Singleton SR South Fort Myers 57.07 -
18 Corion Abram SO Kathleen 57.11 -
19 Ryan Leontes FR South Fort Myers 57.12 -
20 Cayman Reisky JR Riverview (Sarasota) 57.13 -
21 Jason Sanders   Dunbar 57.15 -
22 Tyler Hein SR Fort Myers 57.32 -
23 Shane Mccarty   Bishop Verot 57.91 -
24 David Johnson SO Southwest Florida Christian 57.97 -
25 Quavantez Jackson SR Kathleen 58.37 -
26 Mason Jessogne FR Canterbury (FM) 58.42 -
27 Luke Bower JR Village School 58.91 -
28 Marc Adams JR Bishop Verot 59.46 -
29 Brandon Williams FR Port Charlotte 59.65 -
30 Maxi Quintero FR Riverview (Sarasota) 59.96 -
31 Noah Zander SO LaBelle 1:00.38 -
32 Ben Skaggs FR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:00.82 -
33 Neil Baiza-Urtaza SO Mason Classical Academy 1:02.13 -
34 Greg Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 1:02.14 -
35 Hayden Swadner SO Oasis 1:02.66 -
36 James Simpson FR Riverdale 1:02.82 -
37 Orville Jackson FR Riverdale 1:04.42 -
38 Randy Santiago JR LaBelle 1:05.36 -
39 Joey Smith SO Oasis 1:05.86 -
40 Owen Mummert 8 Mason Classical Academy 1:06.30 -
41 Elijah Blasetti JR North Fort Myers 1:08.25 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 James De Haan SR Riverdale 56.01 -
17 Lavirin Singleton SR South Fort Myers 57.07 -
18 Corion Abram SO Kathleen 57.11 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Ryan Leontes FR South Fort Myers 57.12 -
31 Noah Zander SO LaBelle 1:00.38 -
35 Hayden Swadner SO Oasis 1:02.66 -
36 James Simpson FR Riverdale 1:02.82 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Keven Estael JR Kathleen 55.40 -
16 Greg Williams SR Port Charlotte 56.75 -
29 Brandon Williams FR Port Charlotte 59.65 -
37 Orville Jackson FR Riverdale 1:04.42 -
38 Randy Santiago JR LaBelle 1:05.36 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Shane Mccarty   Bishop Verot 57.91 -
33 Neil Baiza-Urtaza SO Mason Classical Academy 1:02.13 -
34 Greg Nemeth SR Mason Classical Academy 1:02.14 -
39 Joey Smith SO Oasis 1:05.86 -
40 Owen Mummert 8 Mason Classical Academy 1:06.30 -
41 Elijah Blasetti JR North Fort Myers 1:08.25 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Frantz Castor SR South Fort Myers 55.00 1
11 Aiden Chatelier JR South Fort Myers 55.87 -
15 James Little FR Dunbar 56.52 -
24 David Johnson SO Southwest Florida Christian 57.97 -
25 Quavantez Jackson SR Kathleen 58.37 -
26 Mason Jessogne FR Canterbury (FM) 58.42 -
27 Luke Bower JR Village School 58.91 -
28 Marc Adams JR Bishop Verot 59.46 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Owen Empey 8 IMG Academy 56.24 -
14 Daniel Adams SR Bishop Verot 56.39 -
20 Cayman Reisky JR Riverview (Sarasota) 57.13 -
21 Jason Sanders   Dunbar 57.15 -
22 Tyler Hein SR Fort Myers 57.32 -
30 Maxi Quintero FR Riverview (Sarasota) 59.96 -
32 Ben Skaggs FR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:00.82 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caine Stanley SO IMG Academy 50.83 10
2 Cooper Banks   Bishop Verot 51.37 8
3 Gavin Bendross SR Kathleen 52.52 6
4 Denelson Estimable   Dunbar 53.74 5
5 Jackson Mielke SO Fort Myers 54.29 4
6 Barry White SR Dunbar 54.38 3
7 Lashawn Powell SR Port Charlotte 54.39 2
10 Kevin Kolsun JR Fort Myers 55.52 -