March 4, 2022
|
Braden River - Bradenton, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Demari Wilson JR IMG Academy 10.65 10 -0.2
2 Davonte Howell JR IMG Academy 10.66 8 -0.2
3 Julien Boyer SR Bayshore 11.10 6 -0.2
4 Latrevian Williams SR Southeast 11.22 5 -0.2
5 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 11.25 4 1.5
6 Von Moss FR Parrish 11.30 3 -0.2
7 Dontrevious Jackson SR Zephyrhills Christian 11.32 2 -0.2
8 CJ Lewis SO Carrollwood 11.39 1 2.0
9 Almari Brown JR Carrollwood 11.42 - 1.6
10 Francisco Hernandez SR North Port 11.43 - 1.5
11 Parker Vitoritt SO Parrish 11.45 - 0.5
12 Johnathan Lyons SR Bayshore 11.48 - 1.5
13 Michael Lewis SR IMG Academy 11.54 - -0.2
14 Cameron Perkins JR Southeast 11.56 - 0.8
14 Terek McCant SO Seffner Christian 11.56 - 2.0
16 Malachi Brand JR Braden River 11.61 - 1.6
17 Se'Korrey Thomas JR Charlotte 11.67 - 2.0
17 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 11.67 - 0.5
19 Greg Williams SR Port Charlotte 11.71 - 0.8
20 Nascir Mims SO Southeast 11.74 - 1.6
21 Jamari Morris SR Parrish 11.75 - 0.5
22 Christian Hollis SR Parrish 11.78 - -0.2
23 David Hileman FR Tampa Prep 11.81 - 1.6
24 Avant Harris JR Charlotte 11.83 - 0.8
24 Kevin Everhart JR Lakewood Ranch 11.83 - 0.5
26 Anthony Campbell SO Braden River 11.87 - 1.5
26 Jayden Gambill JR Charlotte 11.87 - 1.6
28 Damian Howard FR North Port 11.89 - 1.6
29 Javan Douse SR Port Charlotte 11.92 - 0.9
30 Jaquez Smith SR Bayshore 11.94 - 1.5
31 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 12.04 - 2.0
32 Daunte Douglas SR Port Charlotte 12.07 - 2.0
33 Isaac Ashley JR Lakewood Ranch 12.12 - 1.5
34 Teagan Randall SO Braden River 12.18 - 2.0
35 Angel Markoski JR Lakewood Ranch 12.22 - 2.0
36 Hezekiah Langley SO Zephyrhills Christian 12.25 - 2.0
37 Trayvon Pinder SO Braden River 12.37 - 2.0
38 Rocco Cecora SR North Port 12.38 - 1.6
38 LaDerrion Davis JR Southeast 12.38 - 2.0
40 Jaxon Almanzar SR Port Charlotte 12.49 - 0.9
41 Robert Parker FR Tampa Prep 12.54 - 2.0
42 Koby Meirowsky FR Manatee School for the Arts 12.64 - 2.0
43 Guyvenson Pierre SO Bayshore 12.66 - 2.0
44 Sean Messina 8 IMG Academy 12.75 - 2.0
45 Maverick Wolf SO Manatee School for the Arts 12.76 - 0.8
46 Cody Conway FR Lakewood Ranch 12.83 - 1.5
47 Jackson Reens FR Tampa Prep 13.07 - 1.6
48 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 13.78 - 2.0
49 Angel Miguel-Najera SO Manatee School for the Arts 14.04 - 0.8
50 Amaury Miguel-Najera FR Manatee School for the Arts 14.57 - 0.9
51 J'London Bivens FR Tampa Prep 15.03 - 0.5
  Raymond Cruz FR Manatee School for the Arts DNS    -
  Michael Harris JR North Port DNS    -
  Brayan Augustin JR Charlotte DNS    -
  Anthony Carrie SO Carrollwood DNS    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Javan Douse SR Port Charlotte 11.92 -
40 Jaxon Almanzar SR Port Charlotte 12.49 -
50 Amaury Miguel-Najera FR Manatee School for the Arts 14.57 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Cameron Perkins JR Southeast 11.56 -
19 Greg Williams SR Port Charlotte 11.71 -
24 Avant Harris JR Charlotte 11.83 -
45 Maverick Wolf SO Manatee School for the Arts 12.76 -
49 Angel Miguel-Najera SO Manatee School for the Arts 14.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 CJ Lewis SO Carrollwood 11.39 1
17 Se'Korrey Thomas JR Charlotte 11.67 -
35 Angel Markoski JR Lakewood Ranch 12.22 -
36 Hezekiah Langley SO Zephyrhills Christian 12.25 -
43 Guyvenson Pierre SO Bayshore 12.66 -
44 Sean Messina 8 IMG Academy 12.75 -
48 Tauron Jenkins FR Seffner Christian 13.78 -
  Raymond Cruz FR Manatee School for the Arts DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Terek McCant SO Seffner Christian 11.56 -
31 Jordan Magwood FR Seffner Christian 12.04 -
32 Daunte Douglas SR Port Charlotte 12.07 -
34 Teagan Randall SO Braden River 12.18 -
37 Trayvon Pinder SO Braden River 12.37 -
38 LaDerrion Davis JR Southeast 12.38 -
41 Robert Parker FR Tampa Prep 12.54 -
42 Koby Meirowsky FR Manatee School for the Arts 12.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Almari Brown JR Carrollwood 11.42 -
16 Malachi Brand JR Braden River 11.61 -
20 Nascir Mims SO Southeast 11.74 -
23 David Hileman FR Tampa Prep 11.81 -
26 Jayden Gambill JR Charlotte 11.87 -
28 Damian Howard FR North Port 11.89 -
38 Rocco Cecora SR North Port 12.38 -
47 Jackson Reens FR Tampa Prep 13.07 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 J'Kobe Jones SR Seffner Christian 11.25 4
10 Francisco Hernandez SR North Port 11.43 -
12 Johnathan Lyons SR Bayshore 11.48 -
26 Anthony Campbell SO Braden River 11.87 -
30 Jaquez Smith SR Bayshore 11.94 -
33 Isaac Ashley JR Lakewood Ranch 12.12 -
46 Cody Conway FR Lakewood Ranch 12.83 -
  Michael Harris JR North Port DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Parker Vitoritt SO Parrish 11.45 -
17 Tayshaun Burney SO Carrollwood 11.67 -
21 Jamari Morris SR Parrish 11.75 -
24 Kevin Everhart JR Lakewood Ranch 11.83 -
51 J'London Bivens FR Tampa Prep 15.03 -
  Anthony Carrie SO Carrollwood DNS   
  Brayan Augustin JR Charlotte DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Demari Wilson JR IMG Academy 10.65 10
2 Davonte Howell JR IMG Academy 10.66 8
3 Julien Boyer SR Bayshore 11.10 6
4 Latrevian Williams SR Southeast 11.22 5
6 Von Moss FR Parrish 11.30 3
7 Dontrevious Jackson SR Zephyrhills Christian 11.32 2
13 Michael Lewis SR IMG Academy 11.54 -
22 Christian Hollis SR Parrish 11.78 -