April 22, 2022
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 4A Region Qualifier

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.09 10
2 Richelle Williams JR Fort Pierce Central 12.38 8
3 Davionne Stinson FR Vero Beach 12.58 6
4 Shakirra Singleton SR Treasure Coast 12.72 5
5 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.76 4
6 Za'kaiyah Allen JR Melbourne 12.80 3
7 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.88 2
8 Skyy Bell FR Vero Beach 12.90 1
9 Ratajah Dawson JR Vero Beach 12.93 -
10 Laylah Lara JR St. Cloud 13.01 -
11 Lauren Mallinger FR Melbourne 13.08 -
12 Adriana Rosa SR Harmony 13.09 -
13 Eltaneia Francois JR Fort Pierce Central 13.30 -
14 Marissa Leoni JR Viera 13.36 -
15 Jaida Bates JR Treasure Coast 13.46 -
16 Morgan Pascual FR Harmony 13.50 -
17 Alexis Antoine JR Viera 13.54 -
18 Alexus Parsons JR Melbourne 13.57 -
19 Sonia Cano JR St. Cloud 13.67 -
20 Jayna Kochis SO Martin County 13.78 -
21 Jirehlis Chiclana FR Harmony 13.81 -
22 Harmoni Randolph SO Fort Pierce Central 13.82 -
23 Jade Rios FR St. Cloud 13.84 -
24 Telijah Filsaime SO Treasure Coast 14.68 -
25 Saniya Monfiston SR Martin County 16.17 -
  Kenna Wilson SO Martin County DNS   
  Tiffanese Smart FR Centennial DNS   
  Jasmin Wright SO Centennial DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Telijah Filsaime SO Treasure Coast 15.56 17.62 14.68 -
25 Saniya Monfiston SR Martin County 12.78 12.29 16.17 -
  Jasmin Wright SO Centennial DNS DNS DNS   
  Tiffanese Smart FR Centennial DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Marissa Leoni JR Viera 15.23 16.44 13.36 10.42 -
16 Morgan Pascual FR Harmony 11.34 14.85 13.50 15.39 -
19 Sonia Cano JR St. Cloud 13.40 15.04 13.67 14.90 -
20 Jayna Kochis SO Martin County 16.40 13.37 13.78 17.23 -
21 Jirehlis Chiclana FR Harmony 13.81 17.96 13.81 11.05 -
22 Harmoni Randolph SO Fort Pierce Central 15.62 17.14 13.82 12.44 -
23 Jade Rios FR St. Cloud 11.21 14.81 13.84 9.83 -
  Kenna Wilson SO Martin County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Skyy Bell FR Vero Beach 12.90 1
9 Ratajah Dawson JR Vero Beach 12.93 -
11 Lauren Mallinger FR Melbourne 13.08 -
12 Adriana Rosa SR Harmony 13.09 -
13 Eltaneia Francois JR Fort Pierce Central 13.30 -
15 Jaida Bates JR Treasure Coast 13.46 -
17 Alexis Antoine JR Viera 13.54 -
18 Alexus Parsons JR Melbourne 13.57 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Shannon Levy JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.09 10.28 10
2 Richelle Williams JR Fort Pierce Central 12.38 9.41 8
3 Davionne Stinson FR Vero Beach 12.58 10.32 6
4 Shakirra Singleton SR Treasure Coast 12.72 11.71 5
5 Quanaya Jenkins JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.76 14.68 4
6 Za'kaiyah Allen JR Melbourne 12.80 14.47 3
7 Zanaya Bright SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.88 16.23 2
10 Laylah Lara JR St. Cloud 13.01 11.45 -