FHSAA Bests

100
11.18w (2.3)
400
55.23 (0.0)
200
22.85 (1.1)
  
Clay County Championships    Mar 3, 2020
4x100 43.38 1st  (F)
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100 11.78 15th  (F)
200 23.41 7th  (F)
4x100 42.69 1st  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
100 11.53w (3.3) 18th  (P)
200 23.00w (2.1) 10th  (P)
4x100 DQ  
4x100 42.37 1st  (P)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
4x100 42.98 1st  (F)
4x200 1:36.64 1st  (F)
4x400 3:57.83 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 16, 2019
100 11.18w (2.3) 6th  (F)
100 11.24w (2.4) 8th  (P)
200 23.35 (0.6) 7th  (F)
200 22.85 (1.1) 7th  (P)
4x100 42.76 2nd  (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
100 11.47 (-1.8) 6th  (F)
100 11.37 (0.5) 8th  (P)
200 24.77 (-0.5) 8th  (F)
200 23.43 (-3.0) 7th  (P)
4x100 43.12 1st  (P)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
100 11.80 (-0.6) 8th  (F)
200 23.88 (-0.2) 7th  (F)
4x100 43.92 1st  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
100 11.78 (1.6) 53rd  (F)
200 23.61 (-0.1) 53rd  (F)
4x100 44.15 11th  (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
100 12.00 (-1.7) 62nd  (P)
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet    Mar 8, 2019
200 24.15 5th  (F)
400 55.23 5th  (F)
4x400 3:34.45 1st  (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
400 57.41 15th  (F)
Clay County Championships    Feb 28, 2019
400 56.07 7th  (F)
4x400 3:56.87 5th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11.53w (3.3)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
11.18w (2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
11.24w (2.4)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
11.47 (-1.8)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
11.37 (0.5)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
11.80 (-0.6)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11.78 (1.6)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
12.00 (-1.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23.00w (2.1)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
23.35 (0.6)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
22.85 (1.1)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
24.77 (-0.5)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
23.43 (-3.0)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
23.88 (-0.2)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23.61 (-0.1)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
11.18w (2.3)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
11.24w (2.4)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
11.47 (-1.8)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
11.37 (0.5)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
11.80 (-0.6)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
11.78 (1.6)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
12.00 (-1.7)
Bob Hayes Invitational Mar 16, 2019
200 Meters
23.35 (0.6)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
22.85 (1.1)
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
24.77 (-0.5)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
23.43 (-3.0)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
23.88 (-0.2)
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
23.61 (-0.1)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
400 Meters
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Ron Riddle Classic Track and Field Meet Mar 8, 2019
Clay County Championships Feb 28, 2019
100 Meters
2020  
11.53w (3.3)
2019  
11.18w (2.3)
Apr 16, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
23.00w (2.1)
2019  
22.85 (1.1)
Apr 16, 2019
400 Meters
2019