April 27, 2019
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maclay Jordan Pichard, Gavin Rolle, Garrett Rolle, Robert Parker-Crawford 34.92 34.06 49.58 42.68 32.34 43.11 45.70 10
2 North Florida Christian Devon Jackson, Deangelo Mitchell, Deandrae McCray, Tredarious Langston 40.78 49.10 39.02 44.72 44.72 43.84 52.17 8
3 Providence Tavio Tauler, L. Carter Chappell, Cade Windham, Tyler Mouradian 38.84 37.07 36.63 53.40 43.25 44.13 54.73 6
4 Northview Jarius Moorer, Daniel Merit, Keyshawn Breedlove, Jaquarius Thomas 33.54 34.88 34.88 38.90 42.03 44.71 43.82 5
5 Jefferson County Kamarrian King, Kelani King, Jamichael Steen, Leroy Travis 41.19 50.24 45.26 55.67 41.19 45.26 34.85 4
6 FAMU DRS Zai'vyon Price, Anthony Brown, Derrick Mckinnon, Cornelius Pace 35.75 42.51 46.37 36.23 36.23 48.30 48.79 3
  Graceville Daquayvious Sorey, Cedric Williams, Joell Green, Joseph Claiborne DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  North Florida Educational JaQuez Ketter, Larry Tould, Johntay Moss, Alex Bass DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 North Florida Christian Jackson, Mitchell, McCray, Langston 32.84 40.38 44.37 31.95 50.14 38.16 33.73
4 Northview Moorer, Merit, Breedlove, Thomas 35.79 41.60 44.73 49.65 43.39 37.13 46.08
5 Graceville Sorey, Williams, Green, Claiborne 43.19 54.44 44.99 43.64 31.50 50.39 41.84
8 North Florida Educational Ketter, Tould, Moss, Bass 38.06 41.68 45.30 39.87 35.34 47.12 55.72
11 Pensacola Christian Porter, Rimmer, Stibolt, Jackey 51.60 56.17 45.66 52.51 57.54 39.27 47.95
12 Blountstown McCloud, Mills, Speights, Brown 51.40 43.60 45.89 50.48 55.07 36.72 35.80
13 Jay Kennington, Enfinger, Brown, Roberts 44.63 53.00 46.49 56.72 59.98 54.40 44.63
14 Freeport Blount, Bryant, Siples, Hughes 56.70 55.77 46.86 47.80 48.74 47.80 53.42
Boys 4 x 100m Relay 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maclay Pichard, Rolle, Rolle, Parker-Crawford 46.45 54.20 33.98 39.57 54.63 37.42 43.01
3 Providence Tauler, Chappell, Windham, Mouradian 38.35 50.26 52.02 31.30 47.17 39.24 44.08
6 Jefferson County King, King, Steen, Travis 35.68 46.07 48.33 39.29 57.81 57.81 45.16
7 FAMU DRS Price, Brown, Mckinnon, Pace 54.76 45.25 35.75 55.66 43.44 47.97 45.25
9 Trinity Christian (Jax) Norton, McNair, Luxenberg, Williams 52.01 51.10 43.34 36.50 57.94 41.97 45.62
10 Bishop Snyder Williams, Mitchell, Bostick, Martin 52.95 40.62 58.88 42.45 46.56 58.88 45.64
  Port St. Joe Russ, Wright, Reed, Forbes DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF