February 22, 2019
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 10.97 10
2 Jamond Handy SR Raines 11.37 8
3 Alex Bass SR North Florida Educational 11.47 6
4 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 11.50 5
5 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 11.58 4
  Alex Collier JR Orange Park FS -
  Justin McKee SR Episcopal FS -

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 10.89 -0.1
2 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 11.02 0.1
3 Jamond Handy SR Raines 11.33 -0.5
4 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 11.35 -0.2
5 Alex Bass SR North Florida Educational 11.45 -0.1
5 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 11.45 -0.3
7 Trai Cooper SR Ridgeview 11.48 0.2
8 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 11.49 0.2
9 David Araujo SR Orange Park 11.52 0.1
10 Cameron Rockett SR Ridgeview 11.53 0.1
11 Nazorio Jones SR Raines 11.55 -1.2
12 Nosaj Mitchell JR Bishop Snyder 11.58 -0.4
12 Aaron Jones SO Bartram Trail 11.58 -0.3
14 Caleb Ferreira JR Clay 11.61 -0.2
15 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 11.62 -0.2
16 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 11.63 -0.5
17 Marques Moulds JR Bartram Trail 11.65 -0.1
18 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.67 -0.4
19 Eric Pulwicz SR Fernandina Beach 11.70 -0.4
20 Hayden Foltz JR Harvest Community 11.77 -0.1
21 Jahron Williams SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.88 -1.2
21 JaCorey Stamper SR North Florida Educational 11.88 -0.3
23 Max McClendon JR University Christian 11.90 -1.2
24 Calvin Suggs JR Middleburg 11.96 -0.5
25 CJ Tremble SO Episcopal 12.01 0.2
26 David Osborn SR Ridgeview 12.07 0.1
27 Latrell Whitehurst SO Fernandina Beach 12.11 -1.2
28 Ericksen McConnell SO Orange Park 12.12 -0.3
29 Christian McNair JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.16 0.2
30 Kennedy Neikirk SR Harvest Community 12.20 -0.2
31 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 12.32 -0.5
32 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 12.35 0.2
33 Justin Nguyen SR Bishop Snyder 12.47 0.1
34 Aidan Rizk JR Bishop Snyder 12.54 -0.4
35 Kyle Crenshaw JR Eagles View 12.60 -1.2
36 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 12.71 -0.5
37 Runye Norton FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.77 -0.4
38 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 12.80 -0.2
39 Hannan Etienne FR First Coast Christian 12.97 -0.5
40 Micah Gouin SR St. Johns Country Day 13.00 -0.3
41 Brookes Burkhardt JR St. Joseph 13.01 -0.1
42 Ryan Gibbons SO Bolles 13.06 -0.4
43 Kirk Reed FR Episcopal 13.13 -1.2
44 Sean Salis FR Hilliard 13.15 -1.2
45 Francise Soereh SR Bishop Kenny 13.17 -0.3
46 Zach Binder SR St. Joseph 13.19 0.1
47 Jared Garabiles SR First Coast Christian 13.20 -0.2
48 Michael Mac Nair SR Fernandina Beach 13.29 -0.3
49 Christopher Villafane FR Middleburg 13.32 -0.4
50 Cameron Anderson 7 University Christian 13.43 0.1
50 Joseph Crawford SO Eagles View 13.43 -0.3
52 Quinn Russell JR Bishop Snyder 13.52 0.2
53 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 15.06 -0.2
54 Logan Disney 7 Eagles View 16.56 -1.2
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Marcus Floyd SR Middleburg 11.02
9 David Araujo SR Orange Park 11.52
10 Cameron Rockett SR Ridgeview 11.53
26 David Osborn SR Ridgeview 12.07
33 Justin Nguyen SR Bishop Snyder 12.47
46 Zach Binder SR St. Joseph 13.19
50 Cameron Anderson 7 University Christian 13.43
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 11.35
14 Caleb Ferreira JR Clay 11.61
15 Tyler Mouradian JR Providence 11.62
30 Kennedy Neikirk SR Harvest Community 12.20
38 James Marquez SR Bishop Kenny 12.80
47 Jared Garabiles SR First Coast Christian 13.20
53 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 15.06
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 10.89
5 Alex Bass SR North Florida Educational 11.45
17 Marques Moulds JR Bartram Trail 11.65
20 Hayden Foltz JR Harvest Community 11.77
41 Brookes Burkhardt JR St. Joseph 13.01
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Trai Cooper SR Ridgeview 11.48
8 Tyrice Peterson JR Raines 11.49
25 CJ Tremble SO Episcopal 12.01
29 Christian McNair JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.16
32 L. Carter Chappell FR Providence 12.35
52 Quinn Russell JR Bishop Snyder 13.52
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nazorio Jones SR Raines 11.55
21 Jahron Williams SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.88
23 Max McClendon JR University Christian 11.90
27 Latrell Whitehurst SO Fernandina Beach 12.11
35 Kyle Crenshaw JR Eagles View 12.60
43 Kirk Reed FR Episcopal 13.13
44 Sean Salis FR Hilliard 13.15
54 Logan Disney 7 Eagles View 16.56
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Nosaj Mitchell JR Bishop Snyder 11.58
18 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.67
19 Eric Pulwicz SR Fernandina Beach 11.70
34 Aidan Rizk JR Bishop Snyder 12.54
37 Runye Norton FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.77
42 Ryan Gibbons SO Bolles 13.06
49 Christopher Villafane FR Middleburg 13.32
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jamond Handy SR Raines 11.33
16 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 11.63
24 Calvin Suggs JR Middleburg 11.96
31 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 12.32
36 Ja'mon Gracin SO University Christian 12.71
39 Hannan Etienne FR First Coast Christian 12.97
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 11.45
12 Aaron Jones SO Bartram Trail 11.58
21 JaCorey Stamper SR North Florida Educational 11.88
28 Ericksen McConnell SO Orange Park 12.12
40 Micah Gouin SR St. Johns Country Day 13.00
45 Francise Soereh SR Bishop Kenny 13.17
48 Michael Mac Nair SR Fernandina Beach 13.29
50 Joseph Crawford SO Eagles View 13.43