March 8, 2019
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Sorensen SR Fernandina Beach 4:42.11 10
2 Riley Dean SR Fernandina Beach 4:47.72 8
3 Caden Kwiatkowski SO Fernandina Beach 4:52.62 6
4 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 4:53.71 5
5 Garrett Chapman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:01.13 4
6 Nate Drew FR Bolles 5:03.39 3
7 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 5:04.13 2
8 Thomas Gray SO Fernandina Beach 5:04.48 1
9 Michael Parson JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:06.03 -
10 Aidin Hasan SO Bolles 5:08.54 -
11 Curtis Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:09.56 -
12 Wesley Scott SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:13.00 -
13 Akshay Swani SO Bolles 5:14.31 -
14 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:26.53 -
15 William Nash FR Episcopal 5:33.55 -
16 Mayank Nihalani SO Bolles 5:37.18 -
17 Nick Vermillion FR Episcopal 5:39.02 -
18 Pasha Alghali 6 University Christian 5:48.68 -
19 Noah McGregor FR Bolles 5:49.96 -
20 Kyle Griffis FR Bolles 5:52.85 -
21 Bruce Deadman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:55.65 -
22 Trey Turney FR Bolles 5:57.19 -
23 Tyler Chapman 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:59.83 -
24 Logan Brown 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:07.34 -
25 Connor Scott 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:16.96 -
26 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 6:17.71 -
27 Logan Lance 8 Beaches Chapel 6:23.15 -
28 Nick Vermiglio SR Bolles 6:33.32 -
29 Caleb Olen 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:48.45 -
30 Caleb Brown 6 University Christian 7:03.09 -
  Nick Sisak SR University Christian DNF -
  Colby Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNF -
  Antonio Marshall 6 University Christian DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Sorensen SR Fernandina Beach 4:42.11 10
2 Riley Dean SR Fernandina Beach 4:47.72 8
3 Caden Kwiatkowski SO Fernandina Beach 4:52.62 6
4 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 4:53.71 5
5 Garrett Chapman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:01.13 4
6 Nate Drew FR Bolles 5:03.39 3
7 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 5:04.13 2
9 Michael Parson JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:06.03 -
10 Aidin Hasan SO Bolles 5:08.54 -
11 Curtis Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:09.56 -
12 Wesley Scott SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:13.00 -
13 Akshay Swani SO Bolles 5:14.31 -
14 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:26.53 -
15 William Nash FR Episcopal 5:33.55 -
16 Mayank Nihalani SO Bolles 5:37.18 -
21 Bruce Deadman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:55.65 -
  Colby Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Thomas Gray SO Fernandina Beach 5:04.48 1
17 Nick Vermillion FR Episcopal 5:39.02 -
18 Pasha Alghali 6 University Christian 5:48.68 -
19 Noah McGregor FR Bolles 5:49.96 -
20 Kyle Griffis FR Bolles 5:52.85 -
22 Trey Turney FR Bolles 5:57.19 -
23 Tyler Chapman 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:59.83 -
24 Logan Brown 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:07.34 -
25 Connor Scott 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:16.96 -
26 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 6:17.71 -
27 Logan Lance 8 Beaches Chapel 6:23.15 -
28 Nick Vermiglio SR Bolles 6:33.32 -
29 Caleb Olen 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:48.45 -
30 Caleb Brown 6 University Christian 7:03.09 -
  Antonio Marshall 6 University Christian DNF -
  Nick Sisak SR University Christian DNF -