March 8, 2019
|
Episcopal FL - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Sorensen SR Fernandina Beach 4:42.11 5:18.79 3:23.12 3:42.87 4:11.08 4:53.40 10
2 Riley Dean SR Fernandina Beach 4:47.72 4:10.32 4:10.32 4:47.72 5:42.39 4:33.34 8
3 Caden Kwiatkowski SO Fernandina Beach 4:52.62 4:26.29 3:45.32 4:43.85 4:32.14 4:52.62 6
4 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 4:53.71 5:26.02 5:52.46 5:40.71 4:21.41 5:43.64 5
5 Garrett Chapman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:01.13 5:19.20 3:51.87 6:04.37 3:57.90 5:01.13 4
6 Nate Drew FR Bolles 5:03.39 4:23.95 4:36.09 5:21.60 3:59.68 5:58.00 3
7 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 5:04.13 4:58.05 5:58.88 4:00.27 4:48.93 3:57.23 2
8 Thomas Gray SO Fernandina Beach 5:04.48 4:21.86 3:57.50 4:30.99 3:51.41 4:37.08 1
9 Michael Parson JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:06.03 4:04.83 4:53.79 4:59.91 5:30.52 6:22.54 -
10 Aidin Hasan SO Bolles 5:08.54 3:42.15 4:34.60 6:01.00 5:23.97 3:35.98 -
11 Curtis Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:09.56 6:20.76 6:33.15 5:03.37 5:49.81 4:29.32 -
12 Wesley Scott SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:13.00 6:21.86 3:39.10 6:43.77 6:15.60 5:47.43 -
13 Akshay Swani SO Bolles 5:14.31 5:23.74 5:33.17 6:10.89 5:04.88 4:14.60 -
14 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:26.53 5:59.19 7:04.49 6:08.98 6:18.78 5:13.47 -
15 William Nash FR Episcopal 5:33.55 4:33.51 6:53.61 5:20.21 6:10.24 6:00.24 -
16 Mayank Nihalani SO Bolles 5:37.18 4:46.61 6:44.62 5:00.09 4:23.00 5:00.09 -
17 Nick Vermillion FR Episcopal 5:39.02 5:08.51 4:31.22 6:33.27 6:36.66 4:44.78 -
18 Pasha Alghali 6 University Christian 5:48.68 5:13.82 6:09.60 4:25.00 7:29.80 5:34.74 -
19 Noah McGregor FR Bolles 5:49.96 5:49.96 5:18.47 7:34.95 4:15.47 5:35.97 -
20 Kyle Griffis FR Bolles 5:52.85 6:38.72 7:31.65 5:14.04 4:49.34 6:06.97 -
21 Bruce Deadman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:55.65 6:34.78 4:40.97 5:05.86 5:55.65 6:27.66 -
22 Trey Turney FR Bolles 5:57.19 4:17.18 4:45.76 4:31.47 6:15.05 4:27.90 -
23 Tyler Chapman 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:59.83 5:59.83 7:04.60 7:19.00 6:10.63 5:34.65 -
24 Logan Brown 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:07.34 7:24.49 5:08.57 4:42.86 7:57.55 5:15.92 -
25 Connor Scott 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:16.96 5:46.81 5:27.96 5:31.73 6:28.27 7:54.97 -
26 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 6:17.71 4:54.62 7:06.82 6:55.49 7:52.14 6:32.82 -
27 Logan Lance 8 Beaches Chapel 6:23.15 5:21.85 6:19.32 5:29.51 4:47.37 4:58.86 -
28 Nick Vermiglio SR Bolles 6:33.32 4:58.93 7:36.26 4:39.26 7:20.52 7:32.32 -
29 Caleb Olen 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:48.45 8:18.31 7:25.21 5:51.27 7:04.79 6:44.37 -
30 Caleb Brown 6 University Christian 7:03.09 5:30.01 5:00.40 8:44.64 6:20.79 6:46.17 -
  Nick Sisak SR University Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Antonio Marshall 6 University Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Colby Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Sorensen SR Fernandina Beach 3:34.41 5:21.61 4:42.11 4:33.65 3:23.12 10
2 Riley Dean SR Fernandina Beach 6:08.29 4:21.83 4:47.72 4:04.57 4:13.20 8
3 Caden Kwiatkowski SO Fernandina Beach 6:14.56 4:20.44 4:52.62 3:33.62 5:01.40 6
4 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 3:25.60 3:49.10 4:53.71 3:25.60 4:00.85 5
5 Garrett Chapman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:07.38 5:52.33 5:01.13 5:43.29 4:28.01 4
6 Nate Drew FR Bolles 4:57.33 6:04.07 5:03.39 5:58.00 6:22.28 3
7 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 5:46.71 4:33.72 5:04.13 3:38.98 3:48.10 2
9 Michael Parson JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 4:53.79 4:32.37 5:06.03 3:55.65 3:37.29 -
10 Aidin Hasan SO Bolles 3:45.24 6:28.76 5:08.54 5:02.37 5:39.40 -
11 Curtis Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:52.90 5:15.76 5:09.56 5:34.33 5:00.28 -
12 Wesley Scott SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:18.73 4:19.79 5:13.00 6:15.60 6:28.12 -
13 Akshay Swani SO Bolles 6:32.89 5:52.03 5:14.31 3:52.59 3:40.02 -
14 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:42.86 5:16.74 5:26.53 6:57.96 6:57.96 -
15 William Nash FR Episcopal 5:36.89 6:33.59 5:33.55 7:06.95 5:43.56 -
16 Mayank Nihalani SO Bolles 6:14.27 4:46.61 5:37.18 7:14.97 6:31.13 -
21 Bruce Deadman SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 4:40.97 7:03.23 5:55.65 4:51.64 5:02.31 -
  Colby Judd JR Trinity Christian (Jax) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Thomas Gray SO Fernandina Beach 4:40.13 3:57.50 5:04.48 5:13.62 3:57.50 6:05.38 1
17 Nick Vermillion FR Episcopal 6:57.00 4:38.00 5:39.02 4:58.34 5:42.41 5:35.63 -
18 Pasha Alghali 6 University Christian 7:01.91 6:20.07 5:48.68 5:52.17 6:20.07 5:31.25 -
19 Noah McGregor FR Bolles 5:53.46 7:31.45 5:49.96 7:27.95 5:56.96 5:00.97 -
20 Kyle Griffis FR Bolles 7:10.48 5:24.63 5:52.85 6:56.37 4:52.87 6:35.20 -
22 Trey Turney FR Bolles 6:57.92 4:49.33 5:57.19 6:04.34 7:40.78 5:14.33 -
23 Tyler Chapman 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:28.62 7:40.59 5:59.83 7:04.60 4:26.28 6:07.03 -
24 Logan Brown 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:50.20 7:39.18 6:07.34 5:23.26 5:52.65 7:35.51 -
25 Connor Scott 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 8:10.05 7:09.74 6:16.96 6:28.27 6:32.04 5:50.58 -
26 Marcus Marshall FR University Christian 4:47.06 5:36.17 6:17.71 4:43.29 5:43.72 5:21.06 -
27 Logan Lance 8 Beaches Chapel 4:28.21 5:37.18 6:23.15 6:07.83 7:05.30 4:32.04 -
28 Nick Vermiglio SR Bolles 6:21.52 6:01.86 6:33.32 7:20.52 7:08.72 5:50.06 -
29 Caleb Olen 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:43.10 5:59.44 6:48.45 6:15.78 5:14.51 6:15.78 -
30 Caleb Brown 6 University Christian 6:37.71 5:30.01 7:03.09 6:29.25 7:53.86 6:50.40 -
  Antonio Marshall 6 University Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Nick Sisak SR University Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -