February 9, 2019
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 4:28.55 5:00.78 10
2 Bryan Vega JR Fort Pierce Central 4:56.98 4:48.07 8
3 Tyler Desando SR Rockledge 4:57.98 4:31.17 6
4 Brian Salinas JR Fort Pierce Central 5:01.45 4:58.44 5
5 Kai McAlister SO Rockledge 5:04.78 3:57.73 4
6 Jeffery Gahres SR Space Coast 5:07.28 4:36.56 3
7 Logan Chapman 8 Space Coast 5:09.21 4:16.65 2
8 Adrian Castro JR Sebastian River 5:11.46 4:21.63 1
9 Noah Curtis JR Treasure Coast 5:16.18 5:06.70 -
10 Samuel Oliver SO West Shore 5:16.61 6:23.10 -
11 Brayden Cheek SO West Shore 5:21.78 4:01.34 -
12 Michael Magana JR Sebastian River 5:23.95 4:06.21 -
13 Cole Lefebure SR Sebastian River 5:24.52 5:01.81 -
14 Cristian McAdams JR Sebastian River 5:25.40 6:56.52 -
15 Andrew Hill SO Rockledge 5:25.42 3:47.80 -
16 Orion Montemurno SO Rockledge 5:27.61 6:39.69 -
17 Diego Vento JR West Shore 5:28.04 4:42.12 -
18 Stephen Davis SO Space Coast 5:29.04 4:19.95 -
19 Elijah Ortiz SO West Shore 5:43.43 5:09.09 -
20 Armando Santamaria SR West Shore 5:44.89 4:25.57 -
21 REECE JOHNSTON SO Sebastian River 5:46.07 4:33.40 -
22 Keani Slattery-Snavely JR Space Coast 5:51.93 4:52.11 -
23 Sean Campos JR Space Coast 6:02.70 7:47.89 -
24 Dylan Maxik FR West Shore 6:06.21 4:16.35 -
25 Malachi Jean SO John Carroll 6:40.14 8:00.17 -
26 Connor Cook SO John Carroll 6:43.46 5:18.74 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Logan Chapman 8 Space Coast 5:09.21 2
9 Noah Curtis JR Treasure Coast 5:16.18 -
12 Michael Magana JR Sebastian River 5:23.95 -
16 Orion Montemurno SO Rockledge 5:27.61 -
17 Diego Vento JR West Shore 5:28.04 -
18 Stephen Davis SO Space Coast 5:29.04 -
21 REECE JOHNSTON SO Sebastian River 5:46.07 -
24 Dylan Maxik FR West Shore 6:06.21 -
25 Malachi Jean SO John Carroll 6:40.14 -
26 Connor Cook SO John Carroll 6:43.46 -
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 5:11.52 4:04.38 4:20.50 4:28.55 3:42.90 10
2 Bryan Vega JR Fort Pierce Central 5:23.71 4:45.10 5:20.74 4:56.98 5:11.83 8
3 Tyler Desando SR Rockledge 3:55.41 5:33.74 5:15.86 4:57.98 4:31.17 6
4 Brian Salinas JR Fort Pierce Central 4:55.43 6:13.80 5:46.67 5:01.45 4:28.29 5
5 Kai McAlister SO Rockledge 5:04.78 4:03.83 4:43.45 5:04.78 4:37.35 4
6 Jeffery Gahres SR Space Coast 5:25.72 4:15.05 6:11.81 5:07.28 3:53.54 3
8 Adrian Castro JR Sebastian River 3:59.83 6:44.90 4:09.17 5:11.46 6:35.56 1
10 Samuel Oliver SO West Shore 5:16.61 3:44.80 3:47.96 5:16.61 5:19.78 -
11 Brayden Cheek SO West Shore 5:18.57 3:54.90 5:31.44 5:21.78 3:48.47 -
13 Cole Lefebure SR Sebastian River 3:47.17 6:58.63 5:37.50 5:24.52 6:29.43 -
14 Cristian McAdams JR Sebastian River 4:52.86 6:10.96 6:04.45 5:25.40 4:39.85 -
15 Andrew Hill SO Rockledge 6:14.24 5:35.19 6:01.22 5:25.42 6:17.49 -
19 Elijah Ortiz SO West Shore 5:15.96 6:41.82 7:23.03 5:43.43 6:00.61 -
20 Armando Santamaria SR West Shore 4:01.43 5:44.89 6:33.18 5:44.89 5:31.10 -
22 Keani Slattery-Snavely JR Space Coast 7:09.36 7:30.47 4:45.07 5:51.93 5:37.86 -
23 Sean Campos JR Space Coast 5:15.55 7:44.26 7:18.87 6:02.70 6:31.72 -