FHSAA Bests

400
55.17 (0.0)
3000
12:21.01 (0.0)
800
2:15.64 (0.0)
3200
13:56.96 (0.0)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
400 59.51 14th  (P)
4x800 8:58.05 6th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 11    Apr 10, 2019
400 55.17 2nd  (F)
400 55.67 2nd  (P)
800 2:53.91 10th  (F)
4x800 10:34.07 1st  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
400 57.18 15th  (P)
800 2:18.26 15th  (F)
4x800 9:23.43 3rd  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:15.64 7th  (F)
3200 14:02.95 9th  (F)
4x800 9:25.52 3rd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
4x100 51.92 8th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
800 2:18.43 7th  (F)
3200 13:56.96 16th  (F)
4x800 9:03.69 3rd  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:15.97 4th  (F)
3200 15:02.84 14th  (F)
4x800 9:12.48 3rd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
800 2:20.02 14th  (F)
4x800 9:15.42 5th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:19.53 19th  (F)
3200 14:51.64 28th  (F)
4x800 9:13.43 5th  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:20.09 9th  (F)
3000 12:21.01 14th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
800 2:19.45 10th  (F)
4x400 4:08.64 14th  (F)
4x800 9:18.61 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11    Apr 10, 2018
800 2:20.66 1st  (F)
4x400 4:22.49 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:44.32 1st  (F)
400 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
3000 Meters
Top↑
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2019

400 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
3000 Meters
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
400 Meters
2019  
Apr 10, 2019
800 Meters
2019  
3000 Meters
2019  
Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 11, 2019