February 12, 2019
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Girls' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Canterbury (FM) A Jessica Edwards, Anna Haber, Morgan Bradford, Michelle Barnes 1:58.23
2 St. John Neumann A Jennifer Walbert, Ashley De Armas, Caitlin Randall, Natalie Bongirno 1:59.62
3 Canterbury (FM)
(B>)
B Erin Reeves, Ellie Miller, Payton Ziegler, Michelle Fleishaker 2:01.19
4 Community School (Naples) A Loren Brown, Lily Park, Emma Yurko, Elisabeth Regan 2:02.16
5 Southwest Florida Christian A Jerleah McCutcheon, Charlotte Munn, Emily Laymon, Lauren Long 2:03.04
6 Mason Classical Academy A Jane Smith, Alyssa Joval-Octelus, Gabrielle Poteau, Isabella Ramirez 2:04.60
7 Gulf Coast A Sage Fitzgerald, Carolina Verde, Emily Hooper, Mia Wilari 2:05.47
8 Island Coast
(B>)
B Karlagaye Smith, Petagaye Smith, Kicha Pierre, Shaunagaye Smith 2:06.31
9 Evangelical Christian
(B>)
B Sydney Land, Manon Masso, Kayleigh Shadduck, Kristen Julmeus 2:08.00
10 Bonita Springs A Arianna Carrillo, Alianna Carrillo, Lauren Garcia, Alexandra Lane 2:08.17
11 Southwest Florida Christian
(C>)
C Marissa Earley, Abby Green, Kylie Thomas, Emily Richardson 2:08.81
12 Canterbury (FM)
(C>)
C Kristen Dunavant, Alyssa Dellutri, Danica Schwartz, Arabella Lilleslatten 2:09.21
13 Lely
(B>)
B Jacenda Johnson, Esther Renard, Jennifer Trejo, Melora St. Fluer 2:10.28
14 Island Coast A Madai Adras, Sarah Feliciano, Alliyah Carter, Divine Johnson 2:11.82
15 Lely A Kemline Andris, Loren Fernandez, Parmelie Andris, Kancy Delus 2:12.96
16 Village School A Gabby St. Amand, Annaleigh Walker, Eleanor Olson, Natalia Stepan 2:15.56
17 Gulf Coast
(B>)
B Jill Ray, Taylor Pitt, Kailey Fontes, Jennifer Chavez 2:16.00
18 Mason Classical Academy
(B>)
B Amber Bishop, Katie Lindsey, Clara Cunningham, Isabella Dix 2:16.42
19 Village School
(B>)
B Savannah-Bel Walker, Madey Layton, Cali Davenport, Isabel Janoyan 2:18.63
20 Southwest Florida Christian
(B>)
B Macy Duncan, Madison Long, Sarah Bantner, Victoria Araujo 2:19.54
21 St. John Neumann
(B>)
B Kelsey Lowe, Chloe Hoyt, Madison Waligora, Serena Fox 2:19.77
22 Mason Classical Academy
(C>)
C Deziree Keay, Katrina Baiza-Urtaza, Laina Edwards, Sofia D'Agostino 2:29.01
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Canterbury (FM) Edwards, Haber, Bradford, Barnes 1:58.23
3 Canterbury (FM)
(B>)
Reeves, Miller, Ziegler, Fleishaker 2:01.19
10 Bonita Springs Carrillo, Carrillo, Garcia, Lane 2:08.17
12 Canterbury (FM)
(C>)
Dunavant, Dellutri, Schwartz, Lilleslatten 2:09.21
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Mason Classical Academy Smith, Joval-Octelus, Poteau, Ramirez 2:04.60
15 Lely Andris, Fernandez, Andris, Delus 2:12.96
16 Village School St. Amand, Walker, Olson, Stepan 2:15.56
18 Mason Classical Academy
(B>)
Bishop, Lindsey, Cunningham, Dix 2:16.42
19 Village School
(B>)
Walker, Layton, Davenport, Janoyan 2:18.63
22 Mason Classical Academy
(C>)
Keay, Baiza-Urtaza, Edwards, D'Agostino 2:29.01
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Evangelical Christian
(B>)
Land, Masso, Shadduck, Julmeus 2:08.00
11 Southwest Florida Christian
(C>)
Earley, Green, Thomas, Richardson 2:08.81
13 Lely
(B>)
Johnson, Renard, Trejo, St. Fluer 2:10.28
14 Island Coast Adras, Feliciano, Carter, Johnson 2:11.82
20 Southwest Florida Christian
(B>)
Duncan, Long, Bantner, Araujo 2:19.54
21 St. John Neumann
(B>)
Lowe, Hoyt, Waligora, Fox 2:19.77
Girls' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 St. John Neumann Walbert, De Armas, Randall, Bongirno 1:59.62
4 Community School (Naples) Brown, Park, Yurko, Regan 2:02.16
5 Southwest Florida Christian McCutcheon, Munn, Laymon, Long 2:03.04
7 Gulf Coast Fitzgerald, Verde, Hooper, Wilari 2:05.47
8 Island Coast
(B>)
Smith, Smith, Pierre, Smith 2:06.31
17 Gulf Coast
(B>)
Ray, Pitt, Fontes, Chavez 2:16.00