February 18, 2022
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nischa King JR Rockledge 5.53m 18' 1.75" 10
2 Alayezia Williams SO Cocoa 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8
3 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
4 Ma`kala Davis JR Ocoee 4.75m 15' 7" 5
5 Amber Clark SR Lincoln Park 4.69m 15' 4.75" 4
6 Victoria Joyce SR Rockledge 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3
7 Anijia Sutton SR Rockledge 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2
8 Juliet Russell JR Vero Beach 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1
9 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
10 Eden Noel SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
11 Isabella Harrison SO Satellite 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
12 Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
13 Tyrina Bathelemy FR Vero Beach 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
14 Ladaijah Newbold SR Faith Christian 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
15 Alina Rodriguez FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 4.06m 13' 4" -
16 Jayla Lee FR Bayside 4.01m 13' 2" -
17 Maria Habic JR Satellite 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
18 Lindsey Daly 7 Edgewood 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
19 Emily Lewis SR Satellite 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
19 Hanna Green FR Satellite 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
21 Molly Malone 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
22 Brookly Forde SO Vero Beach 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
22 Laila Jenkins FR Edgewood 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
24 Chinhayi Evans SO Bayside 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
25 Madison Uhlmeyer JR West Shore 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
26 Charda Knowles FR Vero Beach 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
27 Nadia Smith FR Satellite 3.08m 10' 1.25" -
28 Rhea Behlok FR Bayside 3.01m 9' 10.5" -
29 Kyla Waymire FR Satellite 2.62m 8' 7.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nischa King JR Rockledge 5.53m 18' 1.75" 10
2 Alayezia Williams SO Cocoa 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8
3 Jaida Williams-Goins SO Rockledge 4.99m 16' 4.5" 6
4 Ma`kala Davis JR Ocoee 4.75m 15' 7" 5
5 Amber Clark SR Lincoln Park 4.69m 15' 4.75" 4
6 Victoria Joyce SR Rockledge 4.66m 15' 3.5" 3
7 Anijia Sutton SR Rockledge 4.60m 15' 1.25" 2
8 Juliet Russell JR Vero Beach 4.56m 14' 11.5" 1
9 Destiny Caldwell JR Ocoee 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
12 Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Eden Noel SO Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
13 Tyrina Bathelemy FR Vero Beach 4.13m 13' 6.75" -
14 Ladaijah Newbold SR Faith Christian 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
17 Maria Habic JR Satellite 3.82m 12' 6.5" -
19 Hanna Green FR Satellite 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
19 Emily Lewis SR Satellite 3.71m 12' 2.25" -
21 Molly Malone 8 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 3.69m 12' 1.25" -
25 Madison Uhlmeyer JR West Shore 3.28m 10' 9.25" -
26 Charda Knowles FR Vero Beach 3.23m 10' 7.25" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Isabella Harrison SO Satellite 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
15 Alina Rodriguez FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 4.06m 13' 4" -
16 Jayla Lee FR Bayside 4.01m 13' 2" -
18 Lindsey Daly 7 Edgewood 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
22 Laila Jenkins FR Edgewood 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
22 Brookly Forde SO Vero Beach 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
24 Chinhayi Evans SO Bayside 3.64m 11' 11.5" -
27 Nadia Smith FR Satellite 3.08m 10' 1.25" -
28 Rhea Behlok FR Bayside 3.01m 9' 10.5" -
29 Kyla Waymire FR Satellite 2.62m 8' 7.25" -