FHSAA Bests

100
11.17w (2.2)
LJ
18' 11.75"
200
22.46w (2.9)
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
200 23.27 (-0.1) 21st  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
100 11.17w (2.2) 7th  (F)
100 11.21 (1.2) 6th  (P)
200 22.46w (2.9) 5th  (F)
200 22.55 (2.0)   (P)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
100 11.45 4th  (F)
100 11.72 4th  (P)
200 22.84 3rd  (F)
200 23.72 6th  (P)
4x100 45.32 5th  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference West    Apr 3, 2019
100 11.32 2nd  (F)
200 23.43 2nd  (F)
4x100 45.30 1st  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 11.55 (1.2) 9th  (F)
200 23.57 (0.5) 11th  (F)
Anclote High School Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
100 11.45 2nd  (F)
200 23.47 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:48.41 2nd  (F)
LJ 5.38m 17' 8" 5th  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
100 11.34 2nd  (F)
200 23.75 3rd  (F)
LJ 18' 2.25" 5.54m 6th  (F)
River Ridge Quad Meet    Mar 5, 2019
100 11.31 1st  (F)
200 23.09 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:45.03 2nd  (F)
Anclote Quad Meet    Feb 27, 2019
100 11.61 2nd  (F)
200 23.91 2nd  (F)
4x100 46.21 1st  (F)
LJ 18' 9" 5.71m 2nd  (F)
Mitchell Meet    Feb 19, 2019
100 11.57 1st  (F)
200 23.96 1st  (F)
4x400 3:54.98 2nd  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
100 11.64 3rd  (F)
200 23.73 4th  (F)
LJ 5.78m 18' 11.75" 6th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
200 22.93 (0.9) 21st  (P)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
100 11.42 (-1.4) 11th  (P)
200 22.99 (-1.0) 5th  (F)
200 23.38 (-1.2) 8th  (P)
4x400 3:31.78 5th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
100 11.26 2nd  (F)
100 11.38 2nd  (P)
200 23.11 3rd  (F)
200 23.38 6th  (P)
4x400 3:31.58 2nd  (F)
TJ 11.18m 36' 8.25" 9th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.17w (2.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11.21 (1.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
11.55 (1.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
11.42 (-1.4)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
23.27 (-0.1)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
22.46w (2.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22.55 (2.0)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
23.57 (0.5)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
22.93 (0.9)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
22.99 (-1.0)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
23.38 (-1.2)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
17' 8"  
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
5.54m  
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
5.71m  
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
18' 11.75"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2019

100 Meters
11.17w (2.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
11.21 (1.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
11.55 (1.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
23.27 (-0.1)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
22.46w (2.9)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
22.55 (2.0)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
23.57 (0.5)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
Long Jump
17' 8"
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
5.54m
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
5.71m
Anclote Quad Meet Feb 27, 2019
18' 11.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

100 Meters
11.42 (-1.4)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
22.93 (0.9)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
22.99 (-1.0)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
23.38 (-1.2)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
Triple Jump
36' 8.25"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
11.17w (2.2)
200 Meters
2019  
22.46w (2.9)
Long Jump
2019  
18' 11.75"