FHSAA Bests

100
12.07w (3.9)
110H
20.35 (0.0)
200
24.60 (0.8)
300H
46.21 (0.0)
400
55.28 (0.0)
JT
88' 10"
River Ridge Meet #2    Mar 10, 2020
100 12.79 12th  (F)
300H NT  
JT 24.59m 80' 8" 13th  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020    Mar 7, 2020
110H 21.30 (-3.6) 17th  (F)
JT 27.07m 88' 10" 21st  (F)
River Ridge Meet #1    Mar 4, 2020
110H NT  
JT 22.47m 73' 9" 16th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
100 12.34w (2.6) 76th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
200 25.07 24th  (F)
JT 22.80m 74' 10" 18th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
100 12.23 11th  (P)
300H 46.21 12th  (P)
Sunshine Athletic Conference West    Apr 3, 2019
110H 20.35 5th  (F)
300H 48.16 5th  (F)
4x100 48.07 5th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 12.09 (-0.2) 31st  (F)
110H 20.51w (2.4) 21st  (F)
300H 56.04 28th  (F)
Anclote High School Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
100 12.56 17th  (F)
400 57.70 13th  (F)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
100 12.07w (3.9) 50th  (F)
200 24.60 (0.8) 41st  (F)
400 55.28 35th  (F)
River Ridge Quad Meet    Mar 5, 2019
100 12.80 12th  (F)
200 25.43 7th  (F)
4x100 47.45 2nd  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
100 12.18 (1.3) 69th  (F)
4x100 47.43 10th  (F)
Mitchell Meet    Feb 19, 2019
100 12.40 10th  (F)
200 25.26 7th  (F)
4x100 51.53 4th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
100 12.64 17th  (F)
200 25.11 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
4x100 DQ  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
200 26.33 18th  (P)
400 57.27 17th  (P)
4x100 45.62 3rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
12.34w (2.6)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
12.09 (-0.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
12.07w (3.9)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
12.18 (1.3)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24.60 (0.8)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
110 Hurdles
Top↑
21.30 (-3.6)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
NT
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
20.51w (2.4)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
NT
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
  80' 8"  
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
  88' 10"  
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
  73' 9"  
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
  74' 10"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2020

100 Meters
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
12.34w (2.6)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
200 Meters
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
110 Hurdles
21.30 (-3.6)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
NT
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
300 Hurdles
NT
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
Javelin
  80' 8"
River Ridge Meet #2 Mar 10, 2020
  88' 10"
Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
  73' 9"
River Ridge Meet #1 Mar 4, 2020
  74' 10"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

100 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
12.09 (-0.2)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
12.07w (3.9)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
12.18 (1.3)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
24.60 (0.8)
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
400 Meters
Anclote High School Invitational Mar 26, 2019
57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational Mar 9, 2019
110 Hurdles
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
20.51w (2.4)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
300 Hurdles
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Sunshine Athletic Conference West Apr 3, 2019
River Ridge Quad Meet Mar 5, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Mitchell Meet Feb 19, 2019

2018

200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
DQ
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
12.34w (2.6)
2019  
12.07w (3.9)
200 Meters
2020  
2019  
24.60 (0.8)
400 Meters
2019  
110 Hurdles
2020  
21.30 (-3.6)
2019  
300 Hurdles
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
Javelin
2020  
  88' 10"