FHSAA Bests

800
2:43.47 (0.0)
MILE
1600
3200
Pine Crest Panther Relays    Feb 29, 2020
Mile 5:50.14 9th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
1600 6:36.65 24th  (F)
4x800 10:58.48 10th  (F)
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional    Feb 25, 2020
1600 5:41.85 17th  (F)
3200 12:33.38 9th  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
1600 5:48.48 28th  (F)
Jupiter Relays    Feb 14, 2020
DMR 13:12.65 9th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2020
3200 12:15.36 17th  (F)
4x800 9:12.62 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 17, 2019
3200 12:58.17 9th  (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:43.47 17th  (F)
Dwyer Panther Relays    Mar 14, 2019
4x800 10:05.34 12th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
800 2:49.81 26th  (F)
3200 13:03.36 11th  (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
3200 13:01.58 26th  (F)
Warrior Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
800 2:49.64 43rd  (F)
1600 5:58.53 42nd  (F)
Calvary (FtLaud) Open    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:56.45 17th  (F)
1600 6:08.21 29th  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2019
3200 13:31.95 9th  (F)
4x800 11:57.05 6th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Warrior Invitational Feb 21, 2020
Warrior Invitational Mar 1, 2019
Calvary (FtLaud) Open Feb 15, 2019
Mile
Top↑
Pine Crest Panther Relays Feb 29, 2020
3200 Meters
Top↑
Palm Beach Gardens Invitaional Feb 25, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 17, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2019

2020

2019

800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
Mile
2020  
Feb 29, 2020
3200 Meters
2020  
2019  
Apr 17, 2019