ST. THOMAS AQUINAS

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Adams III, Christopher FR
Adriano, Danari SO
Aguila, Andrew SR
Anestor, Aidan FR
Baker, Isaac SO
Baldie , Peter FR
Bayonne, Najja JR
Beharry, Eric SR
Blake, Steen JR
Brands, Sage Grad
Breslin, Aidan Grad
Brewton, Brian Grad
Budham, Kahneil SO
Burkett, Quinton Burkett SR
Cameron, Jerrod JR
Cameron, Jerrod JR
Campbell, Claude JR
Chambers , Raynell JR
Clermont, Rulens JR
Collado, Christopher JR
Cooper, Kai JR
Crozier, Jackson JR
Cullen, Bryce Grad
Drew, Tyler Grad
Duquesnay, Kamryn JR
El-Ramey, Forrest SO
Flack, Nicholas SR
Gelin, Jaleel SO
Goodman, Maddox SO
Goodwin, Martin SO
Grant, Zamyr SO
Grecsek, Timothy SO
Hall Jr., Dennis JR
Hall, Skylar SR
Hankerson, Anthony JR
Hardge, Isaiah SO
Harriott, Joshua SO
Herrera, Anthony SO
Hunter , Khalil JR
Hussey, Conrad SO
Inoa, Aimme Grad
Johnson, Antonio JR
Johnson, Jerry SO
Johnson, Jerry SO
Kirby, Tekai SO
Kirby, Tekai SO
Lombeshkon, Arman SR
Mack , King SO
Maione, Vincent JR
Maione, Vincent JR
Mardis, Lucas SR
McBurrows, Jaden SR
McComie, Kenwyn Grad
Missick, Alonzo Grad
Miyamoto, Kai JR
Mohabir, Justin JR
Morales, Roger SO
Morgan, Shamar SO
Newton, Maurice SR
Noli-Davis, Samuel SR
Olivera Jr., Jason SO
Quincy, Skinner Grad
Ravanzo, Rio SO
Reddick, Corey JR
Reres, Anthony SR
Rosemy, Marcus Grad
Russell, Tyson SR
Samuel, Kyrie SO
Sanchez, Sebastian SR
Sands, Gemari SO
Serrano, Nick JR
Skinner, Quincy SR
Spencer, Antonio SR
Steen, Blake JR
Strong, Stephen SR
Taylor, Isaiah JR
Turner, Zion JR
Wardlow, Joey JR
Washburn, Brian SR
Watkins, Sean SR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 8, 2021 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
Apr 30, 2021 FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 13, 2021 FHSAA 4A District 13
Mar 31, 2021 Fort Lauderdale City Championship
Mar 27, 2021 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 19, 2021 BCAA Track and Field Championships
Mar 16, 2021 BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 3, 2021 Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #2
Feb 27, 2021 Hall of Fame Relay Meet
Feb 26, 2021 Spartan Invitational - Southridge High School
Feb 19-20, 2021 Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 13, 2021 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
Mar 6-7, 2020 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Feb 29, 2020 The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open
Feb 22, 2020 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 14-15, 2020 Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 11, 2020 Fort Lauderdale BCAA Meet #1
Feb 8, 2020 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
May 3-4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4
Apr 16, 2019 FHSAA 4A District 13
Apr 6, 2019 Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Apr 3, 2019 7th Annual Fort Lauderdale City Track & Field Championships
Mar 28-30, 2019 Florida Relays
Mar 22, 2019 2019 BCAA Championships
Mar 18, 2019 BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 16, 2019 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet
Mar 16, 2019 Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 9, 2019 City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational
Mar 1-2, 2019 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Feb 15-16, 2019 Louie Bing Classic
Feb 12, 2019 Fort Lauderdale Home Meet #1
Feb 9, 2019 Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
May 4-5, 2018 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018 FHSAA 4A Region 4
Apr 17, 2018 FHSAA Class 4A-District 13
Mar 16-17, 2018 Miami Hurricane Invitational