NAPLES

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MORE TEAMS: Girls Track & Field

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Aubourg, Jehovsen SR
Augustave, Isaiah SO
Axline, Benjamin SR
Barajas, Isaiah JR
Bellini, Joseph FR
Bergeron, John SO
Bounief, Kishnel SR
Bounief, Shnayder JR
Bouzi, Ebenezer FR
Branna, Grayson SO
Brown, Debonair SO
Brown, Kerry SO
Bryant, Stanley JR
Carrasco, Sebastian SO
Casabona, Jacob SO
Chaires, Travis FR
Cone, James SR
D'Haiti, Mckenzy FR
Damouni, Matthew FR
Daniels, Brandon SO
Defhommes, Thompson SO
Demosthene, Gage FR
Dollar, Slade SR
Dulcona, Jonas SO
Duran, Jose SO
Esperance, Chard FR
Exilhomme, Merle SR
Faustin, Jeremiah FR
Flesvig, Evan FR
Flores, Nicolas FR
Francois, Djuvenly FR
Francois, Mischael SR
Fredette, Michael SR
Fredette, Nicholas SO
Gallegos, Angel SO
Garcia, Richard FR
Garnica, Daniel FR
Geisler, Jordan SR
Gelin, Cadonald SR
Gibson, Preston FR
Guerro, Angel FR
Hamel, Matthew SR
Hennink, John FR
Hubbell, Aidan JR
Joseph, Zache JR
Koehler, Hayden FR
Lapham, Cooper SO
Leon, Jesus FR
Lindsey, Jovan FR
McGill, Dustin JR
McLendon, Andrew JR
Meland, Conlan FR
Meloche, Travis JR
Melton, John FR
Mogelvang, Hunter JR
Mogelvang, Luther FR
Moore, Devin JR
Moore, Judah JR
Moorhead, Brayden JR
Mootispaw, Levi JR
Norcus, Kevinson SR
Odom, Evan FR
Oliver, Camryn FR
Paez, Christopher FR
Parish, Korben FR
Peel, Logan SR
Persad-Tirone, Jesse SO
Petigny, Phadley SR
Powell, Andre SR
Pratt, Craig JR
Ramirez, Andrew SR
Raphael, Kendrick SO
Reis, Jackson JR
Reyes, Royland SO
Roderick, Brock SO
Rodriguez, Alexander SR
Rodriguez, David SR
Roedig, Ryan JR
Ross, Colin SO
Saborio, Ryan FR
Saint Fleur, Andrew JR
Salters, Damarion FR
Samedi, Elisee SO
Shields, Samuel FR
Sinjari, Thimi FR
Stevens, Tyler JR
Tanelus, Jean SO
Toro, Hector FR
Turner, Ryan JR
Vega, Anthony JR
Wazenski, Landan FR
Williams, Keylijah SO
Williams, Randall FR
Withrow, David JR
Youmans, Maxwell SR
Young, Martavion FR
Zamora, Jordy SO

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 7, 2021 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 17, 2021 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 9-10, 2021 Collier County Athletic Championship
Mar 27, 2021 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 24, 2021 Tri-Meet NHS/GG/LHS
Mar 23, 2021 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 20, 2021 Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 12, 2021 Charlotte Invitational
Mar 6, 2021 57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 27, 2021 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 19, 2021 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2021 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet
Mar 6-7, 2020 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Feb 29, 2020 56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 22, 2020 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 19, 2020 Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 15, 2020 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
May 3-4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 15, 2019 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 6, 2019 CCAC Track Meet
Apr 5, 2019 Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 28-30, 2019 Florida Relays
Mar 26, 2019 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 20, 2019 Naples Quad Meet
Mar 16, 2019 IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 8, 2019 Edison Relays
Mar 6, 2019 Naples All-Girls Invitational
Mar 5, 2019 Early Season Tri-Meet
Feb 23, 2019 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 16, 2019 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
May 4-5, 2018 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 13, 2018 FHSAA Class 3A-District 12