NAPLES

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MORE TEAMS: Girls Track & Field

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Antoine, Eljirehnici JR
Augustave, Isaiah JR
Barajas, Isaiah SR
Bellini, Joseph SO
Bergeron, John JR
Bergeron, Jordan FR
Blanco, Benjamin FR
Bouzi, Ebenezer SO
Boyce, Nikolay FR
Brewer, Michael FR
Brewer, Michael FR
Brown, Debonair JR
Brown, Kerry JR
Brown, Samuel FR
Bryant, Isaiah SO
Bryant, Stanley SR
Bustillo, Josuah SR
Carrasco, Sebastian JR
Carter, Curtis FR
Carter, Curtis FR
Casabona, Jacob JR
Ceus, Javon FR
Chavez, Adrian FR
Chery, Jeremiah FR
Chery, Jeremiah FR
Clark, Brady FR
Coleman, Tanner JR
Cuebas, Stephen FR
Damouni, Matthew SO
Defhommes, Thompson JR
Demosthene, Gage SO
Duclona, Jonas JR
Dume, Caleb FR
Esperance, Chard SO
Faustin, Jeremiah SO
Finman, Jake JR
Flesvig, Evan SO
Francois, Djuvenly SO
Fredette, Nicholas JR
Gaines, Hunter SO
Gallegos, Angel JR
Garcia, Richard SO
Gibson, Preston SO
Jacobs, Rodelyn JR
Kelley, Willem SO
Kulik-Warren, Jake SR
Lapham, Cooper JR
Lindsey, Jovan SO
Marshall, Jack FR
Marshall, Owen SR
McLendon, Andrew SR
Meland, Conlan SO
Meloche, Travis SR
Melton, John SO
Mick, Owen FR
Mogelvang, Hunter SR
Mogelvang, Luther SO
Mootispaw, Levi SR
Nibbelin, Logan FR
Paez, Christopher SO
Pantoja-Paul, Kenneth FR
Parish, Korben SO
Parry, Jackson SO
Persad-Tirone, Jesse JR
Porter, Eric SO
Raphael, Kendrick JR
Raphael, Vladimir FR
Reyes, Royland JR
Rivera, Marcelo SO
Rivera, Marcelo SO
Roderick, Brock JR
Roedig, Ryan SR
Saborio, Ryan SO
Saguto, Samuel FR
Saint Fleur, Andrew SR
Sanchez, Kelvin SO
Sarajian, Harvey JR
Shields, Samuel SO
Sinjari, Thimi SO
Small, Cedric SO
Stevens, Tyler SR
Tanelus, Jean JR
Thomas, Dearis SR
Thomas, Dearis SR
Toro, Hector SO
Torok, Florian FR
Turner, Alex FR
Turner, Ryan SR
Villarreal, Alex SO
Walker, Cleveland FR
Walker, Luke SO
Wazenski, Landan SO
West, Austin FR
Williams, Keylijah JR
Williams, Timothy SO
Young, Martavion SO
Zamora, Jordy JR

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 13, 2022 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 6, 2022 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 23, 2022 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 14, 2022 Wally Keller Invitational
Apr 13, 2022 Tri-meet NHS, Ida Baker, & MIA
Apr 9, 2022 CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Mar 31 - Apr 2, 2022 Florida Relays
Mar 29, 2022 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 26, 2022 Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 19, 2022 Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 17, 2022 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 10, 2022 Charlotte Invitational
Mar 5, 2022 58th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 26, 2022 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 23, 2022 Tri Meet NHS, Gulf Coast, & MIA
May 7, 2021 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 17, 2021 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 9-10, 2021 Collier County Athletic Championship
Mar 27, 2021 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational
Mar 24, 2021 Tri-Meet NHS/GG/LHS
Mar 23, 2021 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 20, 2021 Spring Break Invite at IMG
Mar 12, 2021 Charlotte Invitational
Mar 6, 2021 57th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 27, 2021 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 19, 2021 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
Feb 17, 2021 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet
Mar 6-7, 2020 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Feb 29, 2020 56th Annual Eagle Invitational
Feb 22, 2020 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 19, 2020 Palmetto Ridge Invitational
Feb 15, 2020 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational
May 3-4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 15, 2019 FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 6, 2019 CCAC Track Meet
Apr 5, 2019 Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 28-30, 2019 Florida Relays
Mar 26, 2019 Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational
Mar 20, 2019 Naples Quad Meet
Mar 16, 2019 IMG Academy Invitational
Mar 8, 2019 Edison Relays
Mar 6, 2019 Naples All-Girls Invitational
Mar 5, 2019 Early Season Tri-Meet
Feb 23, 2019 5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational
Feb 16, 2019 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invite
May 4-5, 2018 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018 FHSAA 3A Region 3
Apr 13, 2018 FHSAA Class 3A-District 12