FLAGLER PALM COAST

BOYS TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Akinbo, Oreoluwa SR
Allen, Marcus SO
Andre, Rigens JR
Arnett, Jaiden JR
Aromanda, Ethan FR
Azevedo, Sebastian SO
Babushkin, Dylan JR
Baird, Alijah FR
Barneski, Alexander SR
Barnett, Aiden JR
Becker, Hunter JR
Bennett, Jamey SR
Blumengarten, Jake SO
Blumengarten, Nicholas JR
Boylan-Bailey, Austin SO
Bracewell, Ashton SO
Castillo, Miguel JR
Cavas, Caden FR
Collins, Jay-Len SR
Cope, Aaron JR
Costa, Diego FR
Costa, Gabriel FR
Crockett, Michael JR
Daley, Malik JR
Davis, Isaiah SO
Davis, Joshua SO
Delcastillo, Julian SR
Diaz, Jake SO
Driggers, Cameron SO
Flint, Matthew SR
Flores, Ezekiel JR
Freeman, Marcus SR
Gales, Jordan FR
Gall, Kevin SO
Gallon, Aaron SR
Gilliam, Justin FR
Gilliam, Sean JR
Gilvary, Jack FR
Gilyard, Elyjah FR
Gilyard, Elyjah FR
Gilyard, Nehemiah JR
Gimbel, Frederick FR
Gonzalez, Landon SO
Hampton, Jadon JR
Hayworth, Levi FR
Higgs, Benjamin SO
Hill, Kent JR
Hill, Kent JR
Hill, Rodney FR
Huzior, John SO
Jeffers, Morris SR
Jennette, Daniel FR
Johnson, Terance SO
Jones, Jason JR
Joseph, Isaiah SO
Joseph, Schmidt JR
Kalasnik, Brandon SO
Keltner, Cayden JR
Lee, Maxwell FR
Luna, Eduardo SO
Magee, Chase FR
Matthews, Christopher JR
Moy, Caleb FR
Munoz, Javier SR
Murray, Dennis FR
Newman, Jayce SO
Olago, Barak SO
Olsen, Matthew FR
Pantano, Alexavier JR
Parks, Chalyn SR
Pitts, Gio SR
Ramadan, Logan JR
Rickerson, Kenton JR
Rodriguez, Eduardo FR
Rosario, Josh JR
Sagar, Krish JR
Schake, Dakota SO
Shine, E'Zaiah FR
Soudrain, Bryan JR
Sproull, Ethan SO
St, James, Jalen SR
Stevens, Michael SO
Stevens, Michael SO
Steward, D'Zirath SO
Stubbs, David SR
Sturman, Thomas SO
Terry, Joshua JR
Wagner, Dakoda JR
Walker, Mareon FR
Washington, Alfred SO
Weeden, Vijay JR
Wheeler, Andrew SO
Willams, Evan FR
Williams-Santiago, Javon JR
Woodward, Peyton SO
Wronowski, Joseph SO

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 8, 2021 FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships
May 1, 2021 FHSAA 4A Region 1
Apr 16, 2021 FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 9, 2021 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 2, 2021 True Team Track Meet
Mar 27, 2021 Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational 2021
Mar 26, 2021 Ancient City Invitational
Mar 19, 2021 Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational
Mar 12, 2021 Mount Dora Christian Invitational Meet #1
Mar 9, 2021 Volusia Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Mar 3, 2021 Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #1
Feb 26, 2021 East Coast Classic
Feb 18, 2021 Bolles Mini Meet
Feb 12, 2021 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Mar 11, 2020 Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet
Mar 6, 2020 Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6-7, 2020 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Feb 28, 2020 16th Annual - East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2020 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic
Feb 15, 2020 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 13, 2020 Ancient City Invitational
Feb 7, 2020 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
May 3-4, 2019 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2019 FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2
Apr 9, 2019 FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 3, 2019 Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet
Mar 30, 2019 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 28-30, 2019 Florida Relays
Mar 23, 2019 UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 16, 2019 Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 9, 2019 5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 6, 2019 East Coast Fr/So & MS Invitational
Mar 1, 2019 Bolles Bulldog Classic
Feb 22, 2019 East Coast Classic
Feb 15-16, 2019 Louie Bing Classic
Feb 8, 2019 Flagler Pinnacle Classic
May 4-5, 2018 2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018 FHSAA 4A Region 1
Apr 17, 2018 FHSAA Class 4A-District 1