Palm Beach Central XC Invitational

September 10, 2022
|
Okeeheelee Park South West Palm Beach, FL
TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing Services  

Girls 5K Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Park Vista 1:48:52 21:46 48 1 2 10 11 24 32  
2 Jensen Beach 1:54:56 22:59 72 5 12 14 19 22 35 38
3 Dwyer 1:55:13 23:02 78 6 7 8 28 29 47  
4 Jupiter 1:58:34 23:42 102 15 16 20 21 30 42 50
5 Wellington 2:00:03 24:00 116 9 18 26 27 36 43 59
6 West Boca Raton 2:01:39 24:19 125 4 13 17 45 46 48 62
7 Archbishop McCarthy 2:07:04 25:24 163 3 23 41 44 52 53 55
8 Palm Beach Central 2:13:40 26:44 195 25 34 37 39 60 61 64
9 Atlantic Christian 2:17:28 27:29 226 31 33 51 54 57 66  
10 Suncoast 2:40:25 32:05 293 49 56 58 63 67 70  
11 John I. Leonard 3:08:33 37:42 313 40 65 68 69 71    
  Forest Hill     DNF              
  Olympic Heights     DNF              
  Seminole Ridge     DNF              
  Cardinal Newman     DNF              
  Dreyfoos     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Central     DNF              
  St. John Paul II     DNF              

Girls 5K Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jessica Reason SR Park Vista 06:24.9 19:55.9 1
2 Camila Cortes SR Park Vista 06:28.6 20:07.5 2
3 Helen Ribas JR Archbishop McCarthy 06:48.3 21:08.6 3
4 Victoria Stern SO West Boca Raton 06:50.4 21:15.2 4
5 Chloe Haley JR Jensen Beach 07:01.5 21:49.7 5
6 Cameron Shelby SO Seminole Ridge 07:04.6 21:59.2
7 Ayan Safarli SO Dwyer 07:05.4 22:01.9 6
8 Lilly Chavez SR Dwyer 07:06.8 22:06.1 7
9 Alyssa Colvin SR Dwyer 07:08.6 22:11.9 8
10 Danielle Baig SO Wellington 07:09.5 22:14.6 9
11 Maison Davis SO Park Vista 07:10.4 22:17.2 10
12 Mya Love SO Park Vista 07:12.3 22:23.2 11
13 Ava Vancour JR Jensen Beach 07:12.5 22:23.9 12
14 Loni Solomon JR West Boca Raton 07:13.7 22:27.8 13
15 Niki Sossie SO Jensen Beach 07:19.0 22:44.2 14
16 Alexa Hanssen SR Jupiter 07:23.8 22:58.9 15
17 ILIANA BEAUCHAMP JR Dreyfoos 07:26.8 23:08.3
18 Katherine Hanssen FR Jupiter 07:29.7 23:17.3 16
19 Sierra Stern SO West Boca Raton 07:37.2 23:40.7 17
20 Angelina Howard SR Wellington 07:39.2 23:46.9 18
21 Emma Giesing JR Jensen Beach 07:41.3 23:53.5 19
22 Juliet Baltrun JR Jupiter 07:41.7 23:54.7 20
23 Emma Haake JR Jupiter 07:42.2 23:56.2 21
24 Zoe Gozdz JR Jensen Beach 07:45.2 24:05.4 22
25 Emma Han SO Archbishop McCarthy 07:46.2 24:08.6 23
26 Marissa Veeravagu SR Park Vista 07:46.4 24:09.1 24
27 Nicole Sardinas Bulawa SO Palm Beach Central 07:46.6 24:09.8 25
28 Melody Pratz FR Wellington 07:48.2 24:15.0 26
29 Kirsten Maarsingh FR Wellington 07:48.3 24:15.1 27
30 Sharlyssa Amaya SO Dwyer 07:52.0 24:26.6 28
31 Riley Rains SO Dwyer 07:52.1 24:27.0 29
32 Emily McGrail SR Jupiter 07:52.4 24:28.0 30
33 Susan Newstreet JR St. John Paul II 07:59.8 24:50.9
34 Noelle Mason SO St. John Paul II 08:04.2 25:04.7
35 Addison Mason SO St. John Paul II 08:05.7 25:09.2
36 Angelyna Nava-Calderon 7 Atlantic Christian 08:07.0 25:13.3 31
37 Sofia Giakoumas SR Park Vista 08:07.5 25:14.7 32
38 Valentiana Santana 6 Atlantic Christian 08:09.0 25:19.4 33
39 Hailey Garcia JR Palm Beach Central 08:09.1 25:19.9 34
40 Kaylie Strom JR Jensen Beach 08:12.0 25:28.7 35
41 Natalie Lewis SO Wellington 08:13.2 25:32.5 36
42 Charleigh Hoffman JR Palm Beach Central 08:14.9 25:37.7 37
43 Lucy Mayer FR Jensen Beach 08:17.5 25:45.9 38
44 Natalie Engle FR Jensen Beach 08:17.5 25:46.0
45 Jamaica Rose JR Olympic Heights 08:21.9 25:59.6
46 Hope Coyne FR Cardinal Newman 08:24.2 26:06.8
47 Giorgia Mattielli FR Oxbridge Academy 08:27.7 26:17.7
48 Thayenjy Sydne SR Atlantic (Delray) 08:31.0 26:27.7
49 Allison Franck JR Palm Beach Central 08:31.4 26:29.0 39
50 Joudeline Jeanlis SR John I. Leonard 08:32.0 26:30.8 40
51 Ava Vega FR Archbishop McCarthy 08:33.8 26:36.7 41
52 Grace Fenedick JR Jensen Beach 08:34.6 26:39.1
53 Magdalena Buffenmeyer SR Jupiter 08:36.6 26:45.3 42
54 Gabriella Berstein FR Wellington 08:38.9 26:52.4 43
55 Ana Garcia JR Archbishop McCarthy 08:40.9 26:58.6 44
56 Rebecca Levine SO West Boca Raton 08:42.2 27:02.6 45
57 Chelsea Urieta JR West Boca Raton 08:45.8 27:13.8 46
58 Kaitlyn Nicholson JR Dwyer 08:46.4 27:15.6 47
59 Charlee Shon SO West Boca Raton 08:47.7 27:19.7 48
60 Jasmine Mustafa JR Suncoast 08:48.0 27:20.8 49
61 Therese Flynn FR Cardinal Newman 08:54.2 27:40.1
62 Ava Picciano FR Jupiter 08:56.0 27:45.4 50
63 Peyton Testa SO Atlantic Christian 08:57.3 27:49.4 51
64 Aliyah Garced JR Seminole Ridge 09:00.9 28:00.8
65 Kylie Radi JR Jupiter 09:03.2 28:08.0
66 Judith Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy 09:04.5 28:11.8 52
67 Mary Daniels SO Cardinal Newman 09:05.3 28:14.5
68 Jacklyn Biondo SO Jupiter 09:07.3 28:20.7
69 Daniella Stickley SO Archbishop McCarthy 09:10.6 28:30.9 53
70 Keriann Asensio JR Seminole Ridge 09:12.2 28:35.7
71 Lena Blount 7 Atlantic Christian 09:12.4 28:36.4 54
72 Catalina Palacios SO Archbishop McCarthy 09:16.1 28:48.1 55
73 Ainsley Anderson FR Jensen Beach 09:16.6 28:49.7
74 Amanda Davila JR Forest Hill 09:27.3 29:22.9
75 mary arp SO Suncoast 09:32.5 29:39.0 56
76 Lola Kevitch JR Olympic Heights 09:33.2 29:41.0
77 Marissa Tankersley FR St. John Paul II 09:34.1 29:44.0
78 Briseas Ortiz SO Cardinal Newman 09:36.3 29:50.8
79 Rian Williams JR Dreyfoos 09:37.9 29:55.6
80 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central 09:41.4 30:06.6
81 Jasmine Rivera Lillis SO Dreyfoos 09:49.0 30:30.3
82 Priscilla Cuevas SR Atlantic Christian 09:49.1 30:30.6 57
83 Christey Augustin FR Lake Worth Christian 09:51.9 30:39.3
84 christina Porter SR Suncoast 09:52.8 30:41.9 58
85 Adrianna Falcone JR Olympic Heights 10:05.0 31:19.8
86 Kadence Puran FR Lake Worth Christian 10:13.1 31:45.2
87 Ashlyn Dellavecchia SR Wellington 10:15.8 31:53.6 59
88 Angelica Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central 10:19.4 32:04.7 60
89 Maria Ramirez SO Palm Beach Central 10:19.5 32:04.9 61
90 Aviana Solorzano SO Olympic Heights 10:31.2 32:41.4
91 Natalie Jacobson FR West Boca Raton 10:33.2 32:47.5 62
92 Sophia Briggs JR West Boca Raton 10:33.4 32:48.3
93 jayden stone SO Palm Beach Gardens 10:38.5 33:04.0
94 Samantha Errico SO Oxbridge Academy 10:42.0 33:14.8
95 Kathryn Kovacs FR Dreyfoos 10:44.8 33:23.7
96 Rachelle Touma JR Seminole Ridge 10:50.5 33:41.5
97 Jenna Foran SR Forest Hill 10:51.4 33:44.3
98 scout balda JR Suncoast 10:52.4 33:47.3 63
99 Sophia Zmed FR West Boca Raton 11:09.1 34:39.1
100 Trelawny Berry SO Palm Beach Central 11:13.5 34:52.8 64
101 Katherin Odita Sophomore Palm Beach Gardens 11:13.8 34:53.8
102 Zoila Moya SR John I. Leonard 11:22.1 35:19.4 65
103 Yoselin De Oca JR Forest Hill 11:23.1 35:22.5
104 Breana Henao SO Atlantic Christian 11:30.9 35:47.0 66
105 Ava Redfield FR Wellington 11:32.5 35:51.8
106 shailah ward JR Suncoast 12:32.1 38:57.0 67
107 Liliana Reyes-Nolasco SR John I. Leonard 12:42.4 39:29.0 68
108 Antonella Silva Salazar   John I. Leonard 12:46.5 39:41.7 69
109 hannah sciortino FR Suncoast 14:12.3 44:08.4 70
110 Nicole Lazcano SR John I. Leonard 15:18.1 47:33.0 71
111 Yazmin Acuna SO Forest Hill 16:15.4 50:31.0
0 Juliana Ribeiro FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 juliette Jones FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Alicia Rodriguez SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Angela Benavides SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Amanda Llerena SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Gianna Williams SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Angelina Nerette SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Ana Stickley SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Lilly Lanham SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Noa Andrade SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Ariana Torres-Moncayo FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Vanessa Acevedo Forero SR Atlantic (Delray) DNF
0 Madilyn Brackett SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Alexis Moore JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Melody Parham FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Giselle Flores FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Sofia Dotto JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Angelique Canelas FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Zoe Cabezas FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Lily Orozofsky SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Christianna Moura FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Briana Madrid SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Adriana Baidal SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Katherine McCabe SR Cardinal Newman DNF
0 Samantha Gilles SR Cardinal Newman DNF
0 Miae Canales SO Cardinal Newman DNF
0 Katherine McCabe SR Cardinal Newman DNF
0 Miliani Canales SR Cardinal Newman DNF
0 KARA RAVASCHIERI   Dreyfoos DNF
0 SAMANTHA COHEN   Dreyfoos DNF
0 AMBER HANSEN   Dreyfoos DNF
0 Sarah Ferguson SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 Taylor Rankine JR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Scarlett Braun SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 ERIN SWABEK 2022 Dreyfoos DNF
0 Katherine Yang JR Dreyfoos DNF
0 Amaris Negron SO Dwyer DNF
0 Madeline Kerbs FR Dwyer DNF
0 Kristen Cortez 2022 Dwyer DNF
0 Carly Gans SO Dwyer DNF
0 Mallory Lesh SO Dwyer DNF
0 Autumn Pender SO Dwyer DNF
0 Elizabeth Jennings SO Dwyer DNF
0 Kaylee Guerra   Forest Hill DNF
0 Zoleylla Sanchez SR Forest Hill DNF
0 Yeraldy Salgado FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Tavares Anais FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Kali Daniels FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Ava O'Donnell SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Natalie Ruela FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Mallory Steele FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Lauren Kenney JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Scarlette Dettloff FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Rylie Jole SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Macy Hart FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Isabelle Ouellette FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Laila Mayfield JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Madison Wojcieszak FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Peyton Zuloaga SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Allison Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Zoe Glover FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Erin Gimbal FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Emily Agganis FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Isabella Lorenzo SR John I. Leonard DNF
0 Natalia Mateo JR Jupiter DNF
0 Kylie Godino SR Jupiter DNF
0 Stephny Mateo FR Jupiter DNF
0 Juliette Scott SO Jupiter DNF
0 Emma Haake JR Jupiter DNF
0 Emma Nordland JR Jupiter DNF
0 Jaden Burke SO Jupiter DNF
0 Jamie Dozer SO Jupiter DNF
0 Toni Contento JR Jupiter DNF
0 Arianna Thum JR Lake Worth Christian DNF
0 Brooke Smith SO Olympic Heights DNF
0 Jada McDonald FR Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Paradise Stein 7 Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Piper Wilson SR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Kaitlyn Franco FR Park Vista DNF
0 Bryanna Rios JR Park Vista DNF
0 Alisa Feldman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Carly Siedman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Gianna Wrathell JR Park Vista DNF
0 Skylar Bishop JR Park Vista DNF
0 Gabriella Coimbra JR Park Vista DNF
0 Laurin Vaughn JR Park Vista DNF
0 Nikki Gialanella JR Park Vista DNF
0 Hailey Shugerman SR Park Vista DNF
0 Juliana Rabolli SO Park Vista DNF
0 Addison White FR Park Vista DNF
0 Taylor Velazquez JR Park Vista DNF
0 Elise Ratledge SR Park Vista DNF
0 arabella segurola JR Royal Palm Beach DNF
0 Jasmine Shakes JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Katelyn Nuzzolo JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Sarah Nuzzolo SO Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Kali Shano SR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Angelica Charles SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Samantha Taylor FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Maria Ferer JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Sienna Cohen JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Isabella Guevarra FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Anna Jedlicka SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Juliana Marin FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 MariaPaula Espaillat SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Alyssa Ashbaugh SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 MariaLaura Espaillat SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Valentina Jedlicka JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Valeria Hernandez JR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Beatriz Carvalho FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Olivia Lewis FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Morgan Sunigan SO Wellington DNF
0 Scarlett Stephens SO Wellington DNF
0 Addison White FR Wellington DNF
0 Ashleigh Piha SO West Boca Raton DNF
0 Tori Goldblatt JR West Boca Raton DNF
0 Kadence Puran   Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Kayla Noel   Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Victoria Feldman 2024 Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Victoria Leiva FR Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Julianna Gutierrez   Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Natalia Oyarzun   Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Esther Hyacinthe SO Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Phoebe Housenbold SO Olympic Heights DNS
0 Danika Lund FR Olympic Heights DNS
0 siena barrera FR Suncoast DNS
0 mahi Patel SR Suncoast DNS
0 michelle figueiredo FR Suncoast DNS
0 Quinn Hill FR Suncoast DNS

Coed JV 5K Race Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Archbishop McCarthy 2:23:46 28:45 25 2 3 4 6 10    
2 Palm Beach Central 2:07:47 25:33 39 5 6 7 10 11 13 14
2 Park Vista 2:00:33 24:06 50 1 2 3 4 8 9 1
3 Jensen Beach 2:45:07 33:01 68 9 11 15 16 17 18  
4 St. John Paul II 2:22:08 28:25 70     5     12 13
  Dwyer     DNF              

Coed JV 5K Race Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jose Martinez SO Dwyer 07:27.6 23:10.8
2 Cole Tomczak SO Park Vista 07:35.4 23:34.9 1
3 Jose Alvarado SR Park Vista 07:36.5 23:38.4 2
4 Zane Gordon JR Seminole Ridge 07:37.5 23:41.5
5 Gavin Bevins FR Park Vista 07:39.4 23:47.5 3
6 Christian Hernandez SO Park Vista 07:40.5 23:50.9 4
7 Zach Lobel SR Jupiter 07:57.2 24:42.9
8 Luke Moisdon SO Palm Beach Central 07:57.8 24:44.5 5
9 Alexander Schry FR Palm Beach Central 08:05.5 25:08.7 6
10 Mateo Pelaez SO Palm Beach Central 08:07.8 25:15.6 7
11 Robert Troni SO Park Vista 08:16.1 25:41.5 8
12 Michael Ramos 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 08:16.2 25:41.8
13 Noah Palka SO Park Vista 08:17.6 25:46.3 9
14 Dylan Moisdon FR Palm Beach Central 08:27.9 26:18.3 10
15 Braydon Sherry FR Palm Beach Central 08:28.7 26:20.7 11
16 Nathaniel Utrera FR St. John Paul II 08:31.6 26:29.7
17 Hailey Shugerman SR Park Vista 08:31.7 26:30.1 1
18 Andre Chavez SR St. John Paul II 08:36.3 26:44.4
19 Azeem Shaukat FR Park Vista 08:36.7 26:45.4 12
20 Ariana Torres-Moncayo FR Archbishop McCarthy 08:43.0 27:05.0 2
21 Kirk Polka SO Dwyer 08:59.0 27:54.8
22 Stephny Mateo FR Jupiter 09:02.1 28:04.4
23 Alan Corona SR Park Vista 09:09.1 28:26.3
24 Alicia Rodriguez SO Archbishop McCarthy 09:10.2 28:29.6 3
25 Juliana Ribeiro FR Archbishop McCarthy 09:12.4 28:36.6 4
26 Liam Dragovich SO Park Vista 09:15.0 28:44.5
27 Timoteo Quinteros JR Palm Beach Central 09:17.5 28:52.4 13
28 Anna Jedlicka SR St. John Paul II 09:17.6 28:52.5 5
29 Angelina Nerette SO Archbishop McCarthy 09:19.0 28:57.1 6
30 John Burns SR St. John Paul II 09:30.2 29:31.9
31 Juliana Rabolli SO Park Vista 09:32.9 29:40.0 7
32 Jaden Burke SO Jupiter 09:35.5 29:48.4
33 Natalia Mateo JR Jupiter 09:36.0 29:49.7
34 Laurin Vaughn JR Park Vista 09:36.0 29:50.0 8
35 Mallory Lesh SO Dwyer 09:37.3 29:54.0
36 Lauren Kenney JR Jensen Beach 09:40.0 30:02.2 9
37 Max Duarte FR St. John Paul II 09:48.9 30:29.9
38 Roman Rowell SO Park Vista 09:50.3 30:34.2
39 Angela Benavides SR Archbishop McCarthy 09:51.7 30:38.7 10
40 Isabelle Ouellette FR Jensen Beach 09:55.9 30:51.8 11
41 Carly Gans SO Dwyer 10:16.3 31:55.1
42 Alec Garcia FR Palm Beach Central 10:21.7 32:11.8 14
43 Isabella Guevarra FR St. John Paul II 10:26.5 32:26.6 12
44 Valentina Jedlicka JR St. John Paul II 10:26.5 32:26.6 13
45 Addison White FR Park Vista 10:29.9 32:37.2 14
46 Allison Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 10:40.1 33:09.1 15
47 Jhamir Ellis FR Palm Beach Central 11:07.7 34:34.9
48 Natalie Scott 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 11:12.3 34:49.1
49 Emily Agganis FR Jensen Beach 11:21.0 35:16.2 16
50 Elizabeth Jennings SO Dwyer 11:24.6 35:27.4
51 Autumn Pender SO Dwyer 11:28.9 35:40.6
52 Erin Gimbal FR Jensen Beach 11:31.5 35:48.8 17
53 Zoe Glover FR Jensen Beach 11:33.5 35:55.0 18
54 Olivia Lewis FR St. John Paul II 11:48.0 36:39.9 19
55 Carly Siedman SR Park Vista 11:48.9 36:42.9 20
56 Ciaran Gebus-Mockabee FR Jensen Beach 12:02.2 37:24.1
57 Angelica Charles SR St. John Paul II 12:15.9 38:06.6 21
58 Beatriz Carvalho FR St. John Paul II 13:01.7 40:28.9 22
59 Scarlette Dettloff FR Jensen Beach 13:05.6 40:41.1 23
60 Skyler Spirn JR Palm Beach Central 13:13.5 41:05.6
61 Deloras George 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13:28.3 41:51.6
62 Diego Vilches 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13:28.5 41:52.4
63 Robert Rosa FR Palm Beach Central 13:35.8 42:15.1

Boys 5K Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dwyer 1:31:29 18:17 62 3 5 6 21 27 33 46
2 Atlantic Christian 1:35:16 19:03 82 8 12 13 23 26 58 68
3 Park Vista 1:34:47 18:57 87 7 9 15 17 39 44 45
4 Jensen Beach 1:33:49 18:45 95 1 2 24 31 37 38 53
5 Jupiter 1:36:21 19:16 100 4 19 20 28 29 30 40
6 Palm Beach Central 1:38:42 19:44 127 14 16 18 36 43 49 50
7 Olympic Heights 1:47:03 21:24 214 10 41 42 48 73 84 86
8 Suncoast 1:49:20 21:52 218 11 22 57 63 65 67 75
9 Wellington 1:49:44 21:56 235 32 34 54 56 59 61 74
10 Palm Beach Gardens 1:55:23 23:04 285 35 52 55 62 81    
11 West Boca Raton 2:08:54 25:46 339 25 60 80 83 91    
12 Oxbridge Academy 2:06:47 25:21 345 51 64 69 71 90    
13 Forest Hill 2:10:05 26:01 376 47 76 78 87 88    
14 Dreyfoos 2:08:24 25:40 379 66 72 77 79 85    
15 John I. Leonard 2:37:14 31:26 426 70 82 89 92 93 94  
  Cardinal Newman     DNF              
  Royal Palm Beach     DNF              
  St. John Paul II     DNF              
  Archbishop McCarthy     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Central     DNF              
  Seminole Ridge     DNF              
  SLAM (West Palm Beach)     DNF              

Boys 5K Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nicholas Colbert SR Jensen Beach 05:15.5 16:20.2 1
2 Justin Cannata SR Jensen Beach 05:19.8 16:33.5 2
3 Jalyn Price SO Dwyer 05:30.0 17:05.2 3
4 Theo Endrud SR Jupiter 05:30.2 17:05.9 4
5 George Santana SO Dwyer 05:33.2 17:15.4 5
6 Rami Bjork SO Dwyer 05:36.7 17:26.0 6
7 Chris Gunterman SO Park Vista 05:37.5 17:28.6 7
8 Joshua Moore SR Atlantic Christian 05:54.1 18:20.3 8
9 Christian Stan SR Park Vista 05:56.8 18:28.7 9
10 Caio Miyake JR Olympic Heights 05:57.0 18:29.1 10
11 max arthay SO Suncoast 05:57.2 18:29.9 11
12 Elijah Arterburn 8 Atlantic Christian 05:58.0 18:32.3 12
13 Giovanni Garcia FR Atlantic Christian 06:02.0 18:44.9 13
14 Gavin Emerik JR Palm Beach Central 06:02.7 18:46.8 14
15 Collin Bevins JR Park Vista 06:04.8 18:53.5 15
16 Daniel Coley JR Palm Beach Central 06:06.9 19:00.0 16
17 Alex Leff SR Park Vista 06:07.2 19:00.8 17
18 Joseph Flynn SR Cardinal Newman 06:11.0 19:12.6
19 Matthew Finkelstein JR Palm Beach Central 06:11.5 19:14.3 18
20 Aaron Binder SR Jupiter 06:12.0 19:15.8 19
21 Omar Castillo JR Seminole Ridge 06:13.2 19:19.7
22 Cash Ciliento JR Jupiter 06:15.2 19:25.9 20
23 Phat Pham SO Dwyer 06:16.6 19:30.1 21
24 benjamin sadler JR Suncoast 06:19.5 19:39.0 22
25 Wichensky Dominique SO Atlantic Christian 06:20.2 19:41.4 23
26 Maxville Rousseau SR Jensen Beach 06:21.1 19:44.1 24
27 Joshua Flynn SO Cardinal Newman 06:24.4 19:54.5
28 Brett Guyett FR West Boca Raton 06:25.1 19:56.5 25
29 David Alfonso JR Atlantic Christian 06:25.6 19:58.0 26
30 jair diaz SR Royal Palm Beach 06:29.0 20:08.6
31 andrew taylor SR Royal Palm Beach 06:29.5 20:10.3
32 Jack Colvin JR Dwyer 06:30.4 20:13.1 27
33 Connor Opton SO Jupiter 06:31.5 20:16.4 28
34 Tyler Thoren JR Jupiter 06:32.0 20:17.9 29
35 Nicolas Tovar JR Fort Pierce Central 06:33.9 20:24.0
36 Benjamin Layman SR Jupiter 06:35.0 20:27.3 30
37 Henry Baker FR Jensen Beach 06:36.9 20:33.1 31
38 Ethan Elliot SR Wellington 06:37.0 20:33.4 32
39 Christian Villanueva JR Dwyer 06:37.6 20:35.5 33
40 Yosef Gilbet SR Wellington 06:37.9 20:36.3 34
41 Tyronne Higgins SR Palm Beach Gardens 06:38.0 20:36.7 35
42 Alexander Perez-Mendoza SR Palm Beach Central 06:38.4 20:38.0 36
43 Maxwell Gozdz FR Jensen Beach 06:38.7 20:38.7 37
44 Albert Colasanti SO Jensen Beach 06:43.6 20:54.1 38
45 Nixon Frederic JR Park Vista 06:44.3 20:56.1 39
46 Grady O'Shea FR Jupiter 06:45.8 21:00.9 40
47 Aiden Russo SR Jupiter 06:45.9 21:01.2
48 Daniel Messiha SO Olympic Heights 06:46.1 21:01.9 41
49 Brock Lebold FR Olympic Heights 06:46.4 21:02.7 42
50 Logan Finkel SO Palm Beach Central 06:46.5 21:03.0 43
51 Avery Heck SO Park Vista 06:47.1 21:04.9 44
52 Azsean Nelson JR Atlantic (Delray) 06:47.4 21:05.7
53 James Conti FR Archbishop McCarthy 06:47.6 21:06.4
54 Griffin Colt FR Park Vista 06:47.6 21:06.5 45
55 Aden Vargas JR Jupiter 06:49.0 21:10.8
56 Tyler Nichols FR Dwyer 06:49.2 21:11.3 46
57 Luca Orasi SR Forest Hill 06:50.0 21:13.8 47
58 Zach Samson SR Olympic Heights 06:54.6 21:28.1 48
59 Matthew Gross FR Palm Beach Central 06:54.7 21:28.6 49
60 Kyle Feaman SO Palm Beach Central 06:55.2 21:30.0 50
61 kenyon wells JR Royal Palm Beach 06:59.8 21:44.5
62 Justin Dewar JR Park Vista 07:00.7 21:47.1
63 Gerald Valvano 8 Oxbridge Academy 07:01.9 21:50.8 51
64 Lucas Valencia SO Palm Beach Gardens 07:03.8 21:56.7 52
65 Brennan Millard SR Jupiter 07:09.8 22:15.5
66 Antoine Giguere SO Park Vista 07:10.9 22:18.9
67 jameire holmes SO Royal Palm Beach 07:11.2 22:19.7
68 Nick Askeland SO Jensen Beach 07:11.2 22:19.8 53
69 Alexander Guaglione JR Wellington 07:12.1 22:22.7 54
70 Cole Stanley SO Park Vista 07:15.6 22:33.6
71 Cameron Koch SR Seminole Ridge 07:16.0 22:34.6
72 Bryce Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens 07:17.2 22:38.5 55
73 Lucas Saenz SO Wellington 07:18.2 22:41.6 56
74 Ryker Hutchingson SO Fort Pierce Central 07:21.5 22:51.7
75 Jayson Smith FR Dwyer 07:27.2 23:09.6
76 Nathan Caruso SR Palm Beach Central 07:27.4 23:10.1
77 Luka Thomas Medina-Bujnarowski JR Atlantic (Delray) 07:29.5 23:16.8
78 jonah monahan SO Suncoast 07:30.9 23:21.1 57
79 Cole Gayler FR Archbishop McCarthy 07:31.4 23:22.5
80 Joshua Jules JR Atlantic Christian 07:31.8 23:23.9 58
81 Andres Gutierrez FR Wellington 07:33.9 23:30.3 59
82 Michael Zmed SR West Boca Raton 07:36.5 23:38.4 60
83 Landon Fiorey FR Wellington 07:37.3 23:40.8 61
84 Scaglione Sebastian JR Palm Beach Gardens 07:37.4 23:41.2 62
85 William Tuma SO Cardinal Newman 07:38.2 23:43.8
86 vincenzo patino SR Suncoast 07:40.4 23:50.6 63
87 Tyler Jassenoff FR Oxbridge Academy 07:41.7 23:54.6 64
88 oliver grobler SO Suncoast 07:43.4 24:00.0 65
89 Tiago Crippa SR St. John Paul II 07:47.0 24:11.1
90 James Robinson JR Dreyfoos 07:47.2 24:11.7 66
91 Ayden Yepez SR Archbishop McCarthy 07:47.2 24:11.8
92 bruce pless JR Suncoast 07:49.2 24:18.0 67
93 Kyle Kiefer SO Atlantic Christian 07:52.5 24:28.1 68
94 Patrick Conroy SO Oxbridge Academy 07:53.6 24:31.5 69
95 Fabian Hulcolm JR John I. Leonard 07:56.5 24:40.5 70
96 Luke Erickson JR Seminole Ridge 07:57.3 24:43.2
97 Branden Martindale 8 Oxbridge Academy 07:57.6 24:43.9 71
98 Daniel Viveros JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:58.2 24:46.0
99 NICOLAS TABOADA SR Dreyfoos 07:59.8 24:50.7 72
100 Brooks Seidman JR Jensen Beach 08:01.7 24:56.7
101 Mitchell Cudworth JR Olympic Heights 08:03.4 25:02.1 73
102 Issac Zeng SR Wellington 08:10.4 25:23.7 74
103 Isaiah Napoli SO Atlantic Christian 08:10.5 25:24.1
104 Emmanuel Sardina JR Atlantic Christian 08:11.7 25:27.8
105 gordon brown FR Suncoast 08:12.2 25:29.4 75
106 Nehemias Maldonado SO Forest Hill 08:15.6 25:40.0 76
107 Kenneth Wagner FR Cardinal Newman 08:16.8 25:43.8
108 Elias Aquel-Lacayo JR Dreyfoos 08:23.0 26:02.8 77
109 Malakai Maldonado JR Forest Hill 08:26.1 26:12.6 78
110 Henry Skatoff FR Dreyfoos 08:27.6 26:17.2 79
111 Jake Chavez SO Dwyer 08:28.8 26:20.8
112 Elad Fridman SO West Boca Raton 08:30.6 26:26.4 80
113 Edvin Kennaas Freshman Palm Beach Gardens 08:31.7 26:29.9 81
114 Joseph Campbell JR John I. Leonard 08:34.3 26:37.9 82
115 Laurie Johnson FR West Boca Raton 08:35.8 26:42.6 83
116 Mason Rosecrans SR Olympic Heights 08:38.3 26:50.6 84
117 michael mirguet FR Suncoast 08:39.8 26:55.1
118 NIKOLAI DUTKEWYCH JR Dreyfoos 08:42.1 27:02.4 85
119 Steven Deleon SO Fort Pierce Central 08:42.2 27:02.7
120 Alex Thaler SO Palm Beach Central 08:45.0 27:11.4
121 Michael Peters SR Seminole Ridge 08:45.8 27:13.9
122 Lex Peacock SO Olympic Heights 08:46.0 27:14.5 86
123 David Sardina SO Atlantic Christian 08:47.6 27:19.4
124 Steven Parr FR Jensen Beach 08:53.3 27:37.2
125 Jacob Robert JR Forest Hill 08:55.8 27:44.7 87
126 Kerson Predestin FR Lake Worth Christian 09:05.0 28:13.4
127 franco patino SO Suncoast 09:10.5 28:30.5
128 Mateo Jarrin FR Jensen Beach 09:11.0 28:32.0
129 Jacob Robbins FR Wellington 09:16.3 28:48.7
130 Etan Kateb SO Atlantic (Delray) 09:20.0 29:00.2
131 Anthony Thelumse SO Forest Hill 09:24.6 29:14.3 88
132 Erik Bishop SO Wellington 09:24.8 29:15.0
133 Julio Nunez   John I. Leonard 09:38.8 29:58.6 89
134 Daniel Rodney SR Atlantic (Delray) 09:41.0 30:05.3
135 Jackson Smith FR Lake Worth Christian 09:54.0 30:45.6
136 Henry Wolff SR Oxbridge Academy 10:13.7 31:46.9 90
137 Kai Jannes SR Olympic Heights 10:19.7 32:05.5
138 Felix Rosario FR West Boca Raton 10:21.4 32:10.9 91
139 Leonardo Tedesco JR Suncoast 10:21.6 32:11.4
140 Decklyn Garrett 6 Lake Worth Christian 11:03.7 34:22.3
141 Tyler Thomas JR Fort Pierce Central 11:47.5 36:38.5
142 Eduardo Gutierrez FR Lake Worth Christian 11:50.7 36:48.3
143 Gervens Vincent   John I. Leonard 12:13.1 37:58.0 92
144 Jaime Morros   John I. Leonard 12:13.6 37:59.6 93
145 Julian Roman   John I. Leonard 12:19.5 38:17.8 94
146 Rohan Grewal FR Wellington 12:33.2 39:00.3
0 Alexande Lew FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Christian Castaneda SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Elijah Daphinis SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Fernando Coto JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Ashton Francoeur JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Landen Perez FR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Scott Duffie SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 William Frohring JR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Chris Aguilar SO Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Owen Johnston SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Ethan Mirabal SR Archbishop McCarthy DNF
0 Daniel Rojas SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Joseph Ayoub FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Jameson Brackett FR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Kenneth Sanchez SR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 David Chukwu SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Nicholas Oliva SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Rubin Harris JR Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Brian Exume SO Atlantic Christian DNF
0 Parker Meranda JR Cardinal Newman DNF
0 DAVID LOROW 2022 Dreyfoos DNF
0 WILLIAM DHANA   Dreyfoos DNF
0 CHARLIE BLACKWELL 2022 Dreyfoos DNF
0 THOMAS ASHLEY 2022 Dreyfoos DNF
0 LOGAN HANSEN   Dreyfoos DNF
0 WILL SOBER 2022 Dreyfoos DNF
0 REESE GALLAGHER SR Dreyfoos DNF
0 CHARLIE SOBER SO Dreyfoos DNF
0 Julian Palladino FR Dwyer DNF
0 Ian Fazakas JR Dwyer DNF
0 Jose Martinez SO Dwyer DNF
0 Wilthin Alcime JR Dwyer DNF
0 Bryce Greenwood SO Dwyer DNF
0 Kirk Polka SO Dwyer DNF
0 Deshawn Mitchell JR Forest Hill DNF
0 Moroz Michal JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 John Stephens SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Lev Mia SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 David Hannon JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Jorden Wilson SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Julus Walker FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Owen Nail JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Junyei Kenon SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Connor Harris SR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Zachary Cox JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Ciaran Gebus-Mockabee FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Amar Stultz   John I. Leonard DNF
0 Dylan Gresch SO Jupiter DNF
0 Matthew Nemchick FR Jupiter DNF
0 Zach Lobel SR Jupiter DNF
0 Michael Overbeck SR Jupiter DNF
0 Alan Druhot SR Jupiter DNF
0 Michael Nemchick SR Jupiter DNF
0 Connor Skiles SR Jupiter DNF
0 Kheathan Jagessar SO Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Stephan Benhardus SR Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Caiden Erskine JR Oxbridge Academy DNF
0 Jhamir Ellis FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Eric Cireasa JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Dylan Moisdon FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Alec Garcia FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Robert Rosa FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Robert Cireasa SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Mateo Pelaez SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Luke Moisdon SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Noah Thaler SO Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Timoteo Quinteros JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Matthew Carr FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Alexander Schry FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Braydon Sherry FR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Skyler Spirn JR Palm Beach Central DNF
0 Azeem Shaukat FR Park Vista DNF
0 Maximus Ruiz JR Park Vista DNF
0 Nirvan Bodasing SO Park Vista DNF
0 Jose Alvarado SR Park Vista DNF
0 Mateo Lopez SR Park Vista DNF
0 Liam Dragovich SO Park Vista DNF
0 Noah Palka SO Park Vista DNF
0 Cole Tomczak SO Park Vista DNF
0 Karthikeyan Venkatarama SO Park Vista DNF
0 Christian Hernandez SO Park Vista DNF
0 Christian Pancione SO Park Vista DNF
0 Michael Dragovich SO Park Vista DNF
0 Gavin Bevins FR Park Vista DNF
0 Robert Troni SO Park Vista DNF
0 Roman Rowell SO Park Vista DNF
0 Alan Corona SR Park Vista DNF
0 Alejandro Medina SR Park Vista DNF
0 Isai Victor SO Park Vista DNF
0 Felipe Paniagua SO Park Vista DNF
0 kavion hayes SR Royal Palm Beach DNF
0 riley valuntas JR Royal Palm Beach DNF
0 Emerson Soutar JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Cayden Spositi FR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Yanni Goldman SR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Zane Gordon JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Aiden Goldman FR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Robert Lebrun SR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Micah McDonald JR Seminole Ridge DNF
0 Sofia Vilches 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Diego Vilches 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Jonathan Ramos 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Eleisha Edouarzin 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Jaiden Arteaga 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Maykol Espineira 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Deloras George 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Matthew Florean SR SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Mariana Vargas-Lopez 7 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Michael Ramos 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Natalie Scott 8 SLAM (West Palm Beach) DNF
0 Nathaniel Utrera FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Juan Perez FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Max Duarte FR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Miguel Echevarria SO St. John Paul II DNF
0 John Burns SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Andre Chavez SR St. John Paul II DNF
0 Jake Ruffing SO Wellington DNF
0 Ethan Zeng SR Wellington DNF
0 Sullivan Lam SO Wellington DNF
0 Agastya Arram SO Wellington DNF
0 A'jani Smith SO West Boca Raton DNF
0 Jeshua Collado FR Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 David Oyarzun   Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Micah McCoy   Lake Worth Christian DNS
0 Colin Zadanosky SO Olympic Heights DNS
0 Hayzen Rosecrans FR Olympic Heights DNS
0 Lucas Barson FR Olympic Heights DNS
0 Jacob Weiner SR Olympic Heights DNS
0 Gavin Barson FR Olympic Heights DNS
0 Julien Valery JR Palm Beach Gardens DNS
0 Reyheem Geddes FR Palm Beach Gardens DNS
0 Harper Stone FR Palm Beach Gardens DNS
0 Yohan Marsh SO Palm Beach Gardens DNS
0 Ramirez Jose FR Palm Beach Gardens DNS
0 Thomas Shields JR Suncoast DNS
0 alan ramirez JR Suncoast DNS
0 Noah Vives SO Suncoast DNS
0 arjun mendiratta JR Suncoast DNS
0 melville spencer JR Suncoast DNS