Lake Buena Vista Invitational

September 17, 2022
|

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lake Minneola 1:48:02 21:36 66 1 4 5 13 43    
2 Johns Creek 1:49:52 21:58 69 9 11 14 15 20 21 28
3 Matanzas 1:52:23 22:28 96 10 16 17 24 29 37 62
4 Lake Buena Vista 1:56:35 23:19 140 6 27 32 33 42 46 57
5 Celebration 1:56:38 23:19 150 2 19 36 41 52 53 58
6 Lake Nona 1:58:58 23:47 163 8 12 26 45 72    
7 St. Cloud 2:00:02 24:00 183 22 23 40 47 51 55 63
8 Olympia 2:00:59 24:11 186 3 7 56 59 61 75  
9 Harvest Community 2:02:11 24:26 200 18 31 38 49 64    
10 First Academy (Orlando) 2:02:13 24:26 201 25 30 44 48 54 60 84
11 Horizon 2:11:32 26:18 299 39 50 69 70 71 78 87
12 Gateway (Kissimmee) 2:13:17 26:39 305 34 65 66 67 73 79 80
13 City of Life Christian 2:21:51 28:22 342 35 68 74 82 83    
14 Winter Haven 2:36:08 31:13 405 76 77 81 85 86 88  

Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ava Hendrix SO Lake Minneola 06:28.5 20:07.0 1
2 Catalina Edwards SR Celebration 06:35.6 20:29.1 2
3 Maddie Heald JR Olympia 06:36.3 20:31.4 3
4 Jasmine Williams SO Lake Minneola 06:36.9 20:33.2 4
5 Ava Aseere SR Lake Minneola 06:44.2 20:55.9 5
6 Natalie Kaufman SR Lake Buena Vista 06:49.7 21:12.9 6
7 Kathryn Hey SR Olympia 06:50.9 21:16.6 7
8 Delaney Richgels JR Lake Nona 06:51.7 21:19.2 8
9 Amelia McEwan 2026 Johns Creek 06:52.5 21:21.7 9
10 nina rodriquez JR Matanzas 06:53.2 21:23.8 10
11 Sophia Gravanda 2026 Johns Creek 06:59.5 21:43.3 11
12 Crystal Malaykhan FR Lake Nona 07:02.9 21:54.0 12
13 Raegan Krepcho FR Lake Minneola 07:03.9 21:57.0 13
14 Moge Horowitz 2024 Johns Creek 07:04.6 21:59.4 14
15 Meghan Gulley 2026 Johns Creek 07:06.0 22:03.8 15
16 maria phillips SO Matanzas 07:06.6 22:05.6 16
17 sierra howard JR Matanzas 07:07.1 22:07.2 17
18 Sydney Woods SR Harvest Community 07:09.2 22:13.5 18
19 Gabriella DeCesare FR Celebration 07:13.7 22:27.6 19
20 Zaryah Housni alaoui 2026 Johns Creek 07:19.0 22:44.0 20
21 Sydney Swift 2024 Johns Creek 07:22.0 22:53.3 21
22 Kaitlyn Harkema SR St. Cloud 07:24.0 22:59.7 22
23 Hannah Kline JR St. Cloud 07:26.5 23:07.3 23
24 mariah mills SO Matanzas 07:28.4 23:13.2 24
25 Matti McGinn JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:31.7 23:23.5 25
26 Michah Nunn JR Lake Nona 07:32.6 23:26.2 26
27 Sophia Schmitt SR Lake Buena Vista 07:33.1 23:28.0 27
28 Ashlea Delfavero 2024 Johns Creek 07:34.9 23:33.5 28
29 Megan Rhee FR Matanzas 07:35.1 23:34.1 29
30 Sarah Jackson SR First Academy (Orlando) 07:35.6 23:35.5 30
31 Avary Stricklin 8 Harvest Community 07:37.2 23:40.7 31
32 Abigail Considine SO Lake Buena Vista 07:38.1 23:43.3 32
33 Marina Habashy SR Lake Buena Vista 07:39.0 23:46.1 33
34 Isabella Halk SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:40.6 23:51.3 34
35 Kalena Ramirez FR City of Life Christian 07:41.5 23:54.0 35
36 Piper Hofmann SR Windermere Prep 07:42.6 23:57.5
37 Mia Englehart SR Freedom (Orlando) 07:42.8 23:57.9
38 Marissa McNeill SO Celebration 07:44.5 24:03.3 36
39 Cheyenne Hulsey SR Matanzas 07:45.6 24:06.6 37
40 Isabella Degtyarev 8 Harvest Community 07:45.6 24:06.7 38
41 Kate Lehman SO Horizon 07:45.6 24:06.8 39
42 Angela Lopez SR St. Cloud 07:45.9 24:07.7 40
43 Hefina Oliver SR Celebration 07:50.3 24:21.2 41
44 Ana Valladares SO Lake Buena Vista 07:51.5 24:25.1 42
45 Thamia Romani JR Lake Minneola 07:52.9 24:29.4 43
46 McMain Reineke SO First Academy (Orlando) 07:53.2 24:30.3 44
47 Milana Borrelli SO Lake Nona 07:53.5 24:31.4 45
48 Evangeline Schmitt JR Lake Buena Vista 07:54.0 24:32.7 46
49 Vanessa Vohs SO St. Cloud 07:54.5 24:34.4 47
50 Sidney Provencher SR Windermere Prep 08:02.9 25:00.4
51 Juliette Sioson 8 First Academy (Orlando) 08:03.7 25:02.8 48
52 Giulia Albert JR Freedom (Orlando) 08:04.0 25:03.8
53 Emma Stevens FR Harvest Community 08:04.3 25:04.7 49
54 Kylie Will JR Horizon 08:04.7 25:06.1 50
55 Kyla Perez FR St. Cloud 08:07.0 25:13.3 51
56 Piper Morgan FR Celebration 08:08.3 25:17.2 52
57 Shayma Mahdar JR Celebration 08:09.3 25:20.4 53
58 Hannah Hudson SR First Academy (Orlando) 08:16.1 25:41.5 54
59 Shannon Aguilar JR Freedom (Orlando) 08:17.2 25:44.8
60 Ahryanna Garay-Torres SO St. Cloud 08:17.6 25:46.1 55
61 Sandy Scott JR Olympia 08:18.8 25:49.9 56
62 Nicole Novak JR Lake Buena Vista 08:33.1 26:34.4 57
63 Gabrielle Owens SO Celebration 08:33.5 26:35.7 58
64 Laisha Saldivar SR Olympia 08:34.1 26:37.5 59
65 Calista Mason JR First Academy (Orlando) 08:35.7 26:42.5 60
66 Victoria Sanchez FR Olympia 08:36.2 26:44.1 61
67 Luisa Luo SR Windermere Prep 08:37.4 26:47.6
68 Sara Van Buren FR Matanzas 08:38.2 26:50.3 62
69 Maliyah Anderson 8 Life Christian 08:38.7 26:51.8
70 Symone Riddick JR Cypress Creek 08:41.9 27:01.6
71 Laylah Lara SR St. Cloud 08:43.2 27:05.8 63
72 Olivia Stevens 7 Harvest Community 08:43.3 27:06.0 64
73 Molly Soukup JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 08:43.8 27:07.7 65
74 Juliana Murry JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 08:44.4 27:09.3 66
75 Eylise Echeverry SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 08:44.6 27:10.1 67
76 Vivianna Gonzalez 6 City of Life Christian 08:45.9 27:14.2 68
77 Kiera Davidson JR Horizon 08:46.6 27:16.4 69
78 Amaya Mitchell SO Horizon 08:48.8 27:23.1 70
79 Rebecca Rowlands SR Cypress Creek 08:49.3 27:24.8
80 Emma Lauterwasser FR Cypress Creek 08:50.2 27:27.5
81 Ally McDonald FR Horizon 08:54.3 27:40.1 71
82 Carly O'toole SR Lake Nona 08:56.6 27:47.2 72
83 Jazmin Brown SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:00.3 27:58.8 73
84 Penelope Ramirez 7 City of Life Christian 09:00.5 27:59.6 74
85 Elizabeth Hey FR Olympia 09:11.7 28:34.3 75
86 Morgan Craft SO Winter Haven 09:16.6 28:49.6 76
87 Ruby Miranda JR Winter Haven 09:19.0 28:56.8 77
88 Kiera Will JR Horizon 09:36.1 29:50.2 78
89 Dana Aryoso SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:37.8 29:55.4 79
90 Lilly Yambor JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:44.8 30:17.1 80
91 Meenali Sakatos FR Winter Haven 09:51.4 30:37.5 81
92 Anatja Vargas 7 Life Christian 09:53.8 30:45.1
93 Giselly Rodriguez SO Colonial 10:04.9 31:19.6
94 Sofia Cannon 7 City of Life Christian 10:05.4 31:21.2 82
95 Aimee Valadez 6 City of Life Christian 10:05.9 31:22.8 83
96 Cameron Watford FR First Academy (Orlando) 10:25.8 32:24.4 84
97 Cadence Adamson SO First Academy (Orlando) 10:37.9 33:02.1
98 Katherine Plavetzky SO Winter Haven 10:53.9 33:51.7 85
99 Stella Parra-Reyes FR Winter Haven 10:54.2 33:52.8 86
100 Mariana Morillo JR Horizon 10:54.3 33:53.0 87
101 Wenslyne Joseph JR Winter Haven 11:35.4 36:00.8 88

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Johns Creek 1:28:52 17:46 46 6 7 9 11 13 22 25
2 Celebration 1:30:32 18:06 55 2 5 14 15 19 34 65
3 Matanzas 1:33:07 18:37 95 3 16 21 23 32 35 40
4 Olympia 1:32:24 18:28 99 1 10 26 29 33 49 56
5 Windermere Prep 1:33:44 18:44 114 8 12 24 28 42 52 80
6 Winter Haven 1:39:00 19:48 208 18 39 41 51 59 60 72
7 Lake Minneola 1:39:31 19:54 233 4 38 46 69 76 81  
8 Lake Nona 1:40:18 20:03 238 27 45 48 55 63 88 94
9 Lake Buena Vista 1:41:52 20:22 262 30 37 53 58 84 96 97
10 Horizon 1:41:58 20:23 263 20 44 50 67 82 86 90
11 St. Cloud 1:42:14 20:26 274 31 36 62 70 75 83 85
12 Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:42:55 20:35 289 17 54 71 73 74 92 93
13 City of Life Christian 1:44:59 20:59 323 43 61 64 68 87 95 104
14 First Academy (Orlando) 1:51:36 22:19 406 47 79 89 91 100 101  
15 Harvest Community 1:55:08 23:01 407 57 66 78 99 107 108 109
16 Life Christian 2:02:16 24:27 485 77 98 102 103 105 106  

Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Collin Anthony SR Olympia 05:25.3 16:50.7 1
2 Evan Amaya SR Celebration 05:31.5 17:10.0 2
3 Zach Spooner SR Matanzas 05:31.9 17:11.2 3
4 Paden Whetten SR Lake Minneola 05:37.6 17:28.8 4
5 Cooper James SR Celebration 05:38.4 17:31.4 5
6 Luke Ahlin 2023 Johns Creek 05:39.3 17:34.1 6
7 Will Gonzalez 2023 Johns Creek 05:40.0 17:36.3 7
8 Brant Josephs SR Windermere Prep 05:42.7 17:44.9 8
9 Justin Connelly 2024 Johns Creek 05:43.0 17:45.8 9
10 Tyler Fritts SO Olympia 05:45.4 17:53.2 10
11 Reid Wheatly 2024 Johns Creek 05:45.6 17:53.9 11
12 Patrick Holden JR Windermere Prep 05:47.0 17:58.2 12
13 Declan Adams 2023 Johns Creek 05:48.5 18:02.7 13
14 Sebastian Velez JR Celebration 05:55.0 18:22.9 14
15 Justin Quispe SR Celebration 05:59.1 18:35.7 15
16 christian norfolk JR Matanzas 06:01.3 18:42.5 16
17 Xavier Rivera Melendez SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:02.5 18:46.4 17
18 Aaron Wilson JR Winter Haven 06:03.6 18:49.7 18
19 Jakobe Vongphrachanh JR Celebration 06:04.3 18:52.0 19
20 Jackson Brune SR Horizon 06:04.5 18:52.4 20
21 Kaden Golder SR Matanzas 06:04.5 18:52.6 21
22 James Prophet JR Cypress Creek 06:04.6 18:53.0
23 Will Hickman 2026 Johns Creek 06:04.8 18:53.6 22
24 Blaine Vogel FR Matanzas 06:07.6 19:02.2 23
25 Caleb Cheng JR Windermere Prep 06:08.1 19:03.6 24
26 Vijit Tatia 2025 Johns Creek 06:09.2 19:07.1 25
27 Isak Taylor SR Olympia 06:09.2 19:07.1 26
28 Nathan Dilts FR Lake Nona 06:09.3 19:07.4 27
29 Idriz Musovic 7 Windermere Prep 06:10.0 19:09.5 28
30 Emmett Bradford JR Olympia 06:10.7 19:11.7 29
31 Faris Assouli SO Lake Buena Vista 06:11.7 19:14.8 30
32 Silas Corchado SO St. Cloud 06:11.9 19:15.6 31
33 Josh Sepe SR Matanzas 06:13.1 19:19.3 32
34 Justin Conenna JR Olympia 06:14.0 19:22.2 33
35 Matias Edwards SO Celebration 06:14.5 19:23.5 34
36 Andrew Hatten SR Matanzas 06:14.9 19:24.9 35
37 Rylan Kostelny FR St. Cloud 06:18.6 19:36.2 36
38 Zach Lambert SO Lake Buena Vista 06:18.6 19:36.2 37
39 Christopher Teodoru JR Lake Minneola 06:19.4 19:38.9 38
40 Calen Nowroozi JR Winter Haven 06:19.7 19:39.8 39
41 Nicholas Hyatt SR Matanzas 06:20.9 19:43.6 40
42 Dashiell Warren JR Winter Haven 06:21.5 19:45.3 41
43 Zakaria El-Helw JR Windermere Prep 06:22.3 19:47.8 42
44 Danny Gonzalez 7 City of Life Christian 06:22.8 19:49.3 43
45 Mason Paulsberg FR Horizon 06:23.6 19:51.9 44
46 Gabriel Barker SR Lake Nona 06:23.6 19:52.0 45
47 Grant Pautienus FR Lake Minneola 06:23.6 19:52.0 46
48 Phillip Clarke SR First Academy (Orlando) 06:24.8 19:55.5 47
49 Matthew Rutan FR Lake Nona 06:25.6 19:58.2 48
50 Collin Rose SR Olympia 06:27.0 20:02.6 49
51 Owen Kingery JR Horizon 06:28.5 20:07.2 50
52 Tyrese Mayo JR Winter Haven 06:29.9 20:11.5 51
53 Mighty Sun JR Windermere Prep 06:31.9 20:17.7 52
54 Jason Mimy SR Lake Buena Vista 06:31.9 20:17.7 53
55 Jovanni Matos SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:32.3 20:18.8 54
56 Harold Baerga JR Lake Nona 06:35.3 20:28.1 55
57 Jon Kraut SO Olympia 06:35.8 20:29.7 56
58 Markus Mazurowski SR Colonial 06:36.4 20:31.6
59 Ben Aiken 8 Harvest Community 06:36.5 20:31.9 57
60 Remmy Santana JR Lake Buena Vista 06:36.5 20:32.1 58
61 Manuel Miranda JR Winter Haven 06:37.3 20:34.4 59
62 Enrique Garcia FR Winter Haven 06:40.3 20:43.8 60
63 Valentino Duran FR City of Life Christian 06:41.5 20:47.5 61
64 Jayden Chofooklun SO St. Cloud 06:42.2 20:49.8 62
65 Evan Boudreau SR Lake Nona 06:43.2 20:52.9 63
66 Julian Fox 8 City of Life Christian 06:43.9 20:54.9 64
67 Youssef Isshak JR Celebration 06:44.6 20:57.2 65
68 Noah Jacobo JR Harvest Community 06:45.0 20:58.4 66
69 Bryce Frazer FR Horizon 06:45.8 21:00.9 67
70 Alessandro Soto 8 City of Life Christian 06:46.3 21:02.3 68
71 Gregory Ping FR Lake Minneola 06:47.1 21:04.9 69
72 Isaiah Casiano FR St. Cloud 06:47.8 21:07.0 70
73 Ricardo Serrano JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:47.9 21:07.3 71
74 Cristian Vasquez Juarez SR Winter Haven 06:48.0 21:07.8 72
75 Williams Martinez SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:51.6 21:18.9 73
76 Jassiah Glass SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:53.3 21:24.2 74
77 Nicholas Torii FR St. Cloud 06:53.8 21:25.6 75
78 Tyler Newsome SO Lake Minneola 06:54.3 21:27.3 76
79 Dawens Jerome JR Cypress Creek 06:56.8 21:35.1
80 Eddie Matos JR Life Christian 07:01.6 21:50.1 77
81 Daniel Lovely FR Harvest Community 07:01.8 21:50.6 78
82 Sam Seeber JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:02.1 21:51.5 79
83 Rafael Stresser Ribeiro SO Windermere Prep 07:02.9 21:54.0 80
84 James Cooke SR Lake Minneola 07:03.1 21:54.5 81
85 Mason Jang SO Horizon 07:06.8 22:06.0 82
86 Matteo Garcia SR St. Cloud 07:08.6 22:11.8 83
87 Colby Whitty JR Lake Buena Vista 07:08.7 22:11.9 84
88 Caden Kozloski SO St. Cloud 07:09.5 22:14.5 85
89 Zach Leese SO Horizon 07:12.3 22:23.1 86
90 Adrian Rijos SO Freedom (Orlando) 07:13.0 22:25.4
91 Brady Almeida FR City of Life Christian 07:13.1 22:25.7 87
92 Jasper Holland SR Lake Nona 07:13.8 22:27.8 88
93 Austin Grimes JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:16.8 22:37.1 89
94 Dean Jensen FR Horizon 07:17.5 22:39.4 90
95 Stephen Davis JR First Academy (Orlando) 07:18.6 22:42.8 91
96 Tyler Rowlands JR Cypress Creek 07:18.8 22:43.3
97 RASHID SILVERA SR Oak Ridge 07:20.9 22:49.9
98 KEVIN QUINTERO SR Oak Ridge 07:22.3 22:54.3
99 Erico Padua JR Freedom (Orlando) 07:25.7 23:04.9
100 Dominic Briggs SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:26.1 23:06.0 92
101 Felipe Abreu SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:27.9 23:11.7 93
102 Alexander Herfst JR Lake Nona 07:32.3 23:25.3 94
103 Jorge Lorenzi 8 City of Life Christian 07:36.9 23:39.8 95
104 Sydney Lambert SR Lake Buena Vista 07:45.0 24:04.7 96
105 Hunter Schulze SO Lake Buena Vista 07:45.4 24:06.0 97
106 Rafael Sardina JR Freedom (Orlando) 07:48.3 24:15.1
107 Titus Wells 8 Life Christian 07:50.1 24:20.6 98
108 Eli Veniard 8 Harvest Community 07:50.4 24:21.5 99
109 Davis Spalding SO First Academy (Orlando) 07:52.9 24:29.3 100
110 Nathanael Atchison JR First Academy (Orlando) 08:00.7 24:53.5 101
111 Anthony Hernandez 8 Life Christian 08:03.2 25:01.3 102
112 Ezekiel Acuna 8 Life Christian 08:03.6 25:02.7 103
113 Cody Wenzel FR City of Life Christian 08:19.2 25:51.1 104
114 Levi Wells 8 Life Christian 08:22.8 26:02.2 105
115 Axel Umanchuk SR Freedom (Orlando) 08:44.3 27:09.2
116 Elias Wells SO Life Christian 08:48.4 27:22.0 106
117 Eli Gammage 6 Harvest Community 08:49.9 27:26.4 107
118 Ben Gammage 8 Harvest Community 09:52.7 30:41.6 108
119 Aaron Salco JR Harvest Community 10:26.0 32:25.0 109

Mixed 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Johns Creek 1:40:46 20:09 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 Olympia 1:42:44 20:32 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 Matanzas 1:47:42 21:32 5 1 1 1 1 1 4 11
1 Gateway (Kissimmee) 1:53:00 22:36 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1 St. Cloud 1:51:59 22:23 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
1 Winter Haven 1:56:52 23:22 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 12
1 Lake Buena Vista 2:03:57 24:47 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 2
8 Celebration 1:52:56 22:35 12 1 1 1 1 8 9 10
9 Horizon 2:12:19 26:27 14 1 2 2 4 5 6 7
10 New Dimensions 2:10:43 26:08 15 1 1 1 4 8 11 12
11 Lake Minneola 2:13:19 26:39 27 1 1 5 10 10 13 14
12 City of Life Christian 2:08:43 25:44 263 40 42 58 61 62 69  

Mixed 5k Run CC Junior Varsi Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jeremy McWhirter 2023 Johns Creek 06:11.7 19:15.0 1
2 Ethan Parmenter FR Olympia 06:21.9 19:46.6 1
3 Aiden Roeder SO Olympia 06:28.8 20:08.0 1
4 Ethan Louw 2024 Johns Creek 06:30.1 20:12.2 1
5 Ayaan Mehta 2025 Johns Creek 06:33.0 20:21.0 1
6 Aashwin Sharma 2023 Johns Creek 06:35.2 20:27.9 1
7 Edward Forehand FR Celebration 06:35.7 20:29.4 1
8 Steven Chae 2025 Johns Creek 06:35.9 20:30.2 1
9 Aiden Amaya SR Celebration 06:36.7 20:32.7 1
10 Peyton Rowan 2025 Johns Creek 06:37.9 20:36.2 1
11 Blaine Miller SR Olympia 06:41.7 20:48.0 1
12 Mason Nix JR Olympia 06:44.8 20:57.8 1
13 Ryan Repiedad SR Olympia 06:46.7 21:03.7 1
14 Michael Remington SR Olympia 06:48.6 21:09.7 1
15 Ethan Morrison FR Celebration 06:50.4 21:15.1 1
16 Gavin Winfree SO Matanzas 06:50.5 21:15.6 1
17 Zerek Zelmanski SO Celebration 06:54.1 21:26.6 1
18 Madux Null JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 06:54.4 21:27.5 1
19 Matt Ciardi FR Matanzas 06:55.2 21:30.1 1
20 Drew Tostenson 2023 Johns Creek 06:55.3 21:30.4 1
21 Sheldon Headley FR Matanzas 06:56.1 21:32.9 1
22 Logan Winfree SR Matanzas 06:57.4 21:37.0 1
23 Ben Harpak 2023 Johns Creek 07:00.2 21:45.6
24 James Keeney SO Matanzas 07:00.6 21:47.0 1
25 Saam Hosseinali SO St. Cloud 07:05.0 22:00.4 1
26 Gabriel Copo SR St. Cloud 07:05.0 22:00.5 1
27 Graham Hill 2023 Johns Creek 07:06.2 22:04.4
28 Robert Sherman SR St. Cloud 07:07.1 22:07.2 1
29 Stephan Sinclair SR Olympia 07:07.4 22:08.1 1
30 Steven Repiedad JR Olympia 07:07.8 22:09.1
31 Zion Derilus FR Lake Minneola 07:09.4 22:14.2 1
32 Qu'ran Key-Harrington JR Winter Haven 07:09.5 22:14.4 1
33 Michael Alston 2023 Johns Creek 07:10.3 22:17.0
34 Meison Broche JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:10.6 22:17.8 1
35 Raymond Dalisay SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:10.8 22:18.6 1
36 Ben Park FR Windermere Prep 07:11.3 22:20.0
37 Connor Martin JR Olympia 07:11.6 22:21.2
38 Dennis Murray 2025 Johns Creek 07:11.7 22:21.3
39 Dev Hari SR Olympia 07:12.3 22:23.2
40 Pedro Cardoso SR St. Cloud 07:13.1 22:25.7 1
41 Cassidy Green SO Winter Haven 07:13.2 22:26.0 1
42 Tyrus Cornish JR Winter Haven 07:13.8 22:27.9 1
43 Brian Shim JR Olympia 07:17.3 22:38.7
44 Jangel Medina SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:21.2 22:50.9 1
45 Alex Fischetti SR Olympia 07:22.1 22:53.8
46 Aiden Eaton JR Lake Minneola 07:22.7 22:55.5 1
47 Sawyer Gardner FR First Academy (Orlando) 07:22.8 22:55.7
48 Logan Siemienas SR Olympia 07:23.4 22:57.6
49 Maxim Canizzaro 2025 Johns Creek 07:29.8 23:17.7
50 Charlie Reed FR Lake Nona 07:29.9 23:17.8
51 Bryant Cao SR Olympia 07:29.9 23:17.9
52 Cooper Shaw 2024 Johns Creek 07:30.1 23:18.6
53 Clayton Haddock JR St. Cloud 07:32.5 23:26.0 1
54 Logan Smith FR St. Cloud 07:32.8 23:26.9 1
55 Jason Fain 2025 Johns Creek 07:34.7 23:32.9
56 Ryan Cruz SO Lake Buena Vista 07:38.6 23:45.0 1
57 Fabian Morales 6 City of Life Christian 07:39.1 23:46.5 40
58 Amrit Rehal 2024 Johns Creek 07:39.9 23:48.9
59 Andrew Rooney 2025 Johns Creek 07:40.5 23:50.9
60 John Pagan JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:45.3 24:05.9 1
61 Sebastian Penaherrera 8 City of Life Christian 07:45.5 24:06.5 42
62 Leo De La Nuez SR Lake Buena Vista 07:50.7 24:22.7 1
63 Raul Martinez JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:51.2 24:24.0 1
64 Alex Neri SO Winter Haven 07:55.0 24:35.8 1
65 Matthew Cobb FR Olympia 07:55.1 24:36.3
66 Talon Haynes JR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:55.6 24:37.8 1
67 Mark Reed FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 07:56.1 24:39.4
68 Amar Singh SO Lake Buena Vista 07:57.2 24:42.8 1
69 Auva Khodakaram 2026 Johns Creek 07:57.3 24:43.0
70 Savannah Townsend 2025 Johns Creek 07:57.6 24:44.1
71 Mustafa Ahmed FR Windermere Prep 07:58.5 24:46.7
72 Carlos D'Trinidad JR New Dimensions 07:59.6 24:50.1 1
73 Lucas Silva JR Olympia 08:00.0 24:51.3
74 Tyler Davis FR Horizon 08:00.7 24:53.6 1
75 Miguel Sanchez Mendez JR New Dimensions 08:03.3 25:01.6 1
76 Joset Diaz FR Olympia 08:03.6 25:02.7
77 Joseph Badnell SR Winter Haven 08:05.6 25:08.8 1
78 Zach Miller SR Olympia 08:06.0 25:10.2
79 William Coles FR Olympia 08:06.9 25:12.8
80 Miles Fatkin FR Lake Buena Vista 08:08.0 25:16.3 1
81 Sean Ward JR Winter Haven 08:10.0 25:22.4 1
82 Cristian Faustino FR First Academy (Orlando) 08:11.0 25:25.5
83 Ryan Conenna FR Olympia 08:11.6 25:27.4
84 Michael Rodriguez JR New Dimensions 08:15.3 25:38.9 1
85 Charlyne Holota 2024 Johns Creek 08:16.9 25:44.1
86 Tyler Kooistra SO Lake Buena Vista 08:19.1 25:50.9 1
87 Nicholas Grande JR Olympia 08:19.4 25:51.6
88 Kacey Burgess 2023 Johns Creek 08:20.1 25:53.8
89 Ananya Shetty 2023 Johns Creek 08:21.1 25:57.0
90 Sophie Gillespie FR Lake Buena Vista 08:26.4 26:13.5 1
91 Romeo Castillo FR Lake Buena Vista 08:27.9 26:18.2 2
92 Ammir Naim SR Horizon 08:29.6 26:23.5 2
93 Jake Caldwell 2025 Johns Creek 08:29.6 26:23.5
94 Miles O'Toole SR Olympia 08:29.7 26:23.9
95 Noah Swaid FR First Academy (Orlando) 08:29.8 26:24.0
96 Shelvany Goin SO Oak Ridge 08:30.2 26:25.2
97 Dana Borsh 2023 Johns Creek 08:31.9 26:30.5
98 Izzy Wiley 2023 Johns Creek 08:32.0 26:30.8
99 Yadiel Santiago FR City of Life Christian 08:32.2 26:31.5 58
100 Sydney Wilson FR Horizon 08:32.8 26:33.4 2
101 Sashreek Thoutireddy 2024 Johns Creek 08:33.1 26:34.2
102 Mia Veras SO St. Cloud 08:33.1 26:34.2 3
103 Reese Davidson FR Horizon 08:33.9 26:36.7 4
104 Blake Ferrante SO New Dimensions 08:34.1 26:37.4 4
105 Shiv Patel SR Olympia 08:34.6 26:39.0
106 William Varela SO City of Life Christian 08:35.8 26:42.8 61
107 Jonathan Velez FR St. Cloud 08:36.2 26:44.1
108 Rocco Sioson SO First Academy (Orlando) 08:36.8 26:45.8
109 Gabby Garcia JR St. Cloud 08:37.7 26:48.5
110 Eve McEwan 2023 Johns Creek 08:39.3 26:53.7
111 Thomas Tepes FR Olympia 08:41.5 27:00.4
112 Sonia Cano SR St. Cloud 08:44.8 27:10.8
113 Jalissa Yarbrough FR St. Cloud 08:45.9 27:14.1
114 Jayda Pabon SO St. Cloud 08:47.2 27:18.1
115 Oliver Soares FR Olympia 08:47.8 27:20.0
116 Dev Divedia SR Lake Buena Vista 08:48.6 27:22.6
117 Victoria Pare SO St. Cloud 08:49.9 27:26.5
118 Sophya Wodchis SR Matanzas 08:50.1 27:27.2 4
119 Oliver Guzman 8 City of Life Christian 08:52.9 27:35.7 62
120 Johnathyn Saint-Louis FR Horizon 08:58.1 27:52.1 5
121 Juliette Soos SO Lake Buena Vista 09:02.4 28:05.4
122 Lillian Keller FR Lake Minneola 09:03.4 28:08.6 5
123 Lauren Rifenberg JR Horizon 09:04.2 28:11.0 6
124 Cristian Canales SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:05.8 28:15.9
125 Sierra Lamb FR Horizon 09:06.0 28:16.6 7
126 Isabella Rivas SO Lake Buena Vista 09:06.2 28:17.1
127 Caroline Hampson 2023 Johns Creek 09:06.5 28:18.2
128 Ava Sun 2023 Johns Creek 09:06.6 28:18.4
129 Emily Corson SO St. Cloud 09:07.8 28:22.2
130 Amary Ramos SR St. Cloud 09:08.5 28:24.2
131 Jose Aponte Bas SR New Dimensions 09:12.2 28:35.7 8
132 Bennett Gordon FR Olympia 09:16.7 28:49.9
133 Genesis Fuentes-Hernandez SO Gateway (Kissimmee) 09:17.0 28:50.6
134 Riley Eaton FR Horizon 09:20.5 29:01.5
135 Eva DeCesare SO Celebration 09:24.2 29:13.0 8
136 Jose Baez JR Horizon 09:28.4 29:26.1
137 Deishalee Pena FR St. Cloud 09:30.6 29:33.1
138 Courtney Luosey SR Celebration 09:31.7 29:36.4 9
139 Matthew McCullough SO Lake Minneola 09:37.8 29:55.4 10
140 Leonardo Fermin FR Celebration 09:38.2 29:56.5 10
141 Diana Santiago SR St. Cloud 09:39.3 30:00.1
142 Anastazja Heskin JR Lake Minneola 09:41.1 30:05.7 10
143 Iyanna Allgood SO Lake Buena Vista 09:41.2 30:05.8
144 Isabel Miller FR Olympia 09:41.4 30:06.6
145 Matthew Alston 2025 Johns Creek 09:47.1 30:24.3
146 Nathan Tepes JR Olympia 09:51.6 30:38.2
147 Phoebe Fisher 2024 Johns Creek 09:51.9 30:39.3
148 Sienna Lord SO Celebration 09:53.1 30:42.8
149 Owen Dahlgren SO Olympia 09:57.5 30:56.7
150 Natalie Serianni SO Celebration 09:58.6 31:00.1
151 Caroline Roberts 2023 Johns Creek 10:01.9 31:10.3
152 Anna McPeak 2024 Johns Creek 10:03.1 31:14.0
153 Christopher Uriarte-Alzaga SO New Dimensions 10:04.3 31:17.7 11
154 kyra sproul JR Matanzas 10:05.2 31:20.4 11
155 Christian Hobbs FR Winter Haven 10:12.1 31:42.1 12
156 Argenis Gonzalez FR St. Cloud 10:14.9 31:50.6
157 Kaitlyn Ketelsen FR Horizon 10:16.1 31:54.5
158 Shekinah Hogan-Baldwin FR New Dimensions 10:19.6 32:05.4 12
159 Arman Hunanyan FR Olympia 10:27.5 32:29.9
160 Hannah Fox FR Celebration 10:28.5 32:33.0
161 Farah Felicien-Nunez SO Winter Haven 10:28.9 32:34.3
162 Emily Carvara FR Gateway (Kissimmee) 10:30.3 32:38.5
163 Nashley Bautista FR Olympia 10:35.7 32:55.4
164 Mohammed Abdul Alleem SO Lake Buena Vista 10:37.8 33:01.9
165 May Wiley 2025 Johns Creek 10:38.3 33:03.4
166 Davis Augustin FR New Dimensions 10:46.9 33:30.0
167 Julliette DeCesare SO Celebration 10:50.2 33:40.4
168 Ian Rivera Davila SR New Dimensions 10:53.7 33:51.1
169 Colin Fox FR Celebration 10:55.0 33:55.4
170 Yassir Martinez FR St. Cloud 10:55.1 33:55.6
171 Mikayla Kleinfelt FR Lake Minneola 10:55.4 33:56.6 13
172 Allegra Martell FR Olympia 11:00.1 34:11.1
173 Fabian Morales-Sanchez FR New Dimensions 11:14.7 34:56.4
174 Sandra Camacho SR Celebration 11:15.9 35:00.2
175 Haley Wong JR Lake Minneola 11:27.6 35:36.5 14
176 Eric Howard SO Lake Buena Vista 11:30.4 35:45.2
177 Andrew Fischetti SO Olympia 11:37.2 36:06.3
178 Sarah Jaeger FR Lake Minneola 11:51.1 36:49.7
179 Claudjine Jean JR Oak Ridge 12:14.7 38:03.0
180 Akshay Sharma FR Lake Buena Vista 12:19.5 38:17.8
181 Bailey Florent SR Gateway (Kissimmee) 12:31.7 38:55.9
182 Olivia Royal SO Horizon 12:40.1 39:21.8
183 Juliana Agustin JR Winter Haven 12:57.7 40:16.5
184 Brianna Cruz Torres FR Lake Nona 13:39.3 42:25.8
185 Naya Sierra FR New Dimensions 14:05.0 43:45.7
186 Ricardo Vergara 6 City of Life Christian 14:14.4 44:14.8 69
187 Andrea Cortez JR Horizon 14:20.5 44:33.9
188 Katherine Zdrowak SO Olympia 14:34.8 45:18.3
189 Woodline Gue JR Oak Ridge 14:49.0 46:02.4
190 Tracy Garraud JR Oak Ridge 15:03.6 46:47.8