St. Edward's September Showdown 2022

September 17, 2022
|
St. Edwards Vero Beach, FL 32963
TIMING: MOGO Timing  

Girls JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Vero Beach 2:08:13 25:38 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 St. Edward's 2:32:47 30:33 61 9 10 11 15 16 17  
3 Jensen Beach 2:39:05 31:49 70 8 12 13 18 19    
4 Somerset College Prep 3:04:33 36:54 100 14 20 21 22 23    
  Odyssey Charter     DNF              
  Merritt Island Christian     DNF              
  John Carroll     DNF              
  Calvary Chapel     DNF              
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Central     DNF              
  Heritage     DNF              
  Pine School     DNF              
  Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)     DNF              
  Sebastian River     DNF              

Girls JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Sindy Moncada SO Vero Beach 08:08.2 25:17.0 1
2 Lily Phillips SR Vero Beach 08:11.6 25:27.5 2
3 Aubrey Dunham FR Vero Beach 08:14.0 25:35.0 3
4 Bella Marini FR Vero Beach 08:15.4 25:39.4 4
5 Amelia Elliott FR Vero Beach 08:26.9 26:14.9 5
6 Emily Romero JR Vero Beach 08:29.4 26:22.8 6
7 Cetirria Evans JR Vero Beach 08:43.9 27:07.8 7
8 Alyzsa Naffziger SR Vero Beach 08:50.6 27:28.9
9 Grayton Deltufo SR Vero Beach 08:54.4 27:40.6
10 Laila Mayfield JR Jensen Beach 08:56.5 27:47.2 8
11 Tyler Colgan JR St. Edward's 09:02.0 28:04.2 9
12 Caroline Kelly FR Vero Beach 09:13.6 28:40.1
13 Michelle Petrocelli 7 Odyssey Charter 09:15.7 28:46.9
14 Viviandra Phinizee SO Vero Beach 09:33.3 29:41.3
15 Alma Czajkowski JR St. Edward's 09:34.8 29:46.0 10
16 Selma Memet JR St. Edward's 09:35.2 29:47.2 11
17 Catalina Domingo 8 Merritt Island Christian 09:47.9 30:26.7
18 Isabelle Ouellette FR Jensen Beach 09:52.8 30:42.0 12
19 Julianne Maltby SO Merritt Island Christian 09:54.9 30:48.5
20 Allison Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 09:58.4 30:59.3 13
21 Katherine Espinoza JR Somerset College Prep 10:07.1 31:26.5 14
22 Marissa Vatland SR St. Edward's 10:24.1 32:19.3 15
23 Isabella Peter 8 St. Edward's 10:34.3 32:50.9 16
24 Katelyn Beare FR St. Edward's 10:35.9 32:56.0 17
25 Emily Agganis FR Jensen Beach 10:50.2 33:40.4 18
26 Alyeliz Rivera 7 Odyssey Charter 10:52.8 33:48.6
27 Naomi Oostdyk 6 Merritt Island Christian 11:29.1 35:41.4
28 Scarlette Dettloff FR Jensen Beach 11:34.2 35:57.3 19
29 Keyanna Joseph FR Somerset College Prep 11:50.3 36:47.1 20
30 Angela Pearl SO John Carroll 11:52.5 36:54.0
31 Alie Hadassah Metelus-Fenelon JR Somerset College Prep 11:54.1 36:59.0 21
32 Anita Jimenez FR Somerset College Prep 12:40.4 39:23.0 22
33 Chloe Lewendowski FR Somerset College Prep 12:51.9 39:58.7 23
34 Teresa Newnham SR John Carroll 12:54.0 40:05.0
0 Keira Caster FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Rachel Tunnell FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Dainelle Tullo 8 Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Isabella Cantres 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Caryn Dorn 8 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Mikayla Volz SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Claire Sausville SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Erin Walden SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Avalon Moses 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Hannah Lundgren FR Centennial DNF
0 Willow Corso SO Centennial DNF
0 Naomi Calvo SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Jozlyn Hill FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Emilly Lacerda FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Reilly Connor SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Lillian Gemmell SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Hannah Norris SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Alexandria Morgan JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Jaidah Brinson JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Ava O'Donnell SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Mallory Steele FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Kali Daniels FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Tavares Anais FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Natalie Ruela FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Yeraldy Salgado FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Julia Mesic FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Elyiana Perez SR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Anna Barnhart SR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Rion Roddy SO Heritage DNF
0 Liora Best JR Heritage DNF
0 Sierra Fay FR Heritage DNF
0 Makenzie Beyer FR Heritage DNF
0 Natalia Rodriguez FR Heritage DNF
0 Cheyenne Davis SR Heritage DNF
0 Isabella Sanabria FR Heritage DNF
0 Skye Wheeldon FR Heritage DNF
0 Neonca Francois SO Heritage DNF
0 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Niki Sossie SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Ainsley Anderson FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Erin Gimbal FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Chloe Haley JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Ava Vancour JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Emma Giesing JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Madison Wojcieszak FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Rylie Jole SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Lauren Kenney JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Lucy Mayer FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Kaylie Strom JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Macy Hart FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Peyton Zuloaga SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Zoe Gozdz JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Natalie Engle FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Grace Fenedick JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Zoe Glover FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Juliana Fulmer FR John Carroll DNF
0 Grace Reed SR John Carroll DNF
0 Riley Butterfield JR John Carroll DNF
0 Adrianna Anderson FR John Carroll DNF
0 Alexis Moore JR John Carroll DNF
0 Seleny Martinez SO John Carroll DNF
0 Ra'Mya Bacon FR John Carroll DNF
0 Jahkya Miller SO John Carroll DNF
0 Aryana Balmir FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Peyton Torrey SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Mei Rodenberger SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Cali Gallagher FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Anamaria Newgent SR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Grace Gordon 6 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Rheine Lempka-Hunter 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Sarah Greer 6 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Layna Harris 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Angelise Chin 8 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Keyna Charles 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Clover DeFilippis SO Pine School DNF
0 Jillian Cherveny 8 Pine School DNF
0 Amelie Galbraith JR Pine School DNF
0 Fripp Stringfellow FR Pine School DNF
0 Mia Vein 8 Pine School DNF
0 Payton DeGeorge FR Pine School DNF
0 Isabella Krastel JR Pine School DNF
0 Hana MacMillan 8 Pine School DNF
0 Elizabeth Bassion 8 Pine School DNF
0 Selah Vignier 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Olivia Norton 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Lovia Goddard 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Ruthie Jones 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Olivia Scott 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Ciya Puppala 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Anna Creps 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Maya Boudreau-Daniel 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Haiden Revis 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Savannah Sadley JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Lorianne Feliciano-Cruz JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Kendal Arnold FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Daria Gibbs SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Alyssia Vecchione SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Hayley Garrett JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Lana Kish SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Catherine Buxton FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Rhyan Craig FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Alexis Hill SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Isadora Pereira FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Serona Pearson FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Koi Pearson SR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Mia Lopez SO Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Regina Moxey SR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Carrington Brown JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Luna Rivera SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Anna Marie Zugrave 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Dhanika Perez JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Alexandra Perrin 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Sienna Mallon SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Isabella Cooper SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Sophie Rosenstein SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Elizabeth Campbell JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Jaquelyn Perrin 7 St. Edward's DNF
0 Jordyn Tolman SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Lydia Dalgleish SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Savina Magaro FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Tyrina Bathelemy SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Charda Knowles SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Juliet Russell SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Darfur Martinez SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Kallie Sellers FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Daniela Nunez JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Alejandra Rodriguez SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Ava Baysura SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Laiken Hoffman JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Rashauna Jones JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Marie Mazzarella SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Julie Piron SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Ellie Arden SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Lucy Bella SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Jordan Staar SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Anna Cobb SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Carmen Molina SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Brookly Forde JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Sindy Moncado SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Laiken Hoffman FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Gracie Fleming FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Lilliana Elliott JR Vero Beach DNF

Boys Varsity 5k Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sebastian River 1:30:16 18:03 40 6 7 8 9 10 15 19
2 Vero Beach 1:30:09 18:01 41 3 4 5 12 17 18 22
3 Jensen Beach 1:34:18 18:51 77 1 2 23 24 27 30 41
4 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 1:41:57 20:23 122 11 21 26 31 33 34 35
5 St. Edward's 1:47:36 21:31 151 13 16 38 40 44 45 56
6 Somerset College Prep 1:52:02 22:24 186 14 36 39 48 49 55  
7 Odyssey Charter 1:52:01 22:24 188 20 25 37 43 63 66  
8 Calvary Chapel 1:57:52 23:34 225 28 42 50 52 53 58 62
9 John Carroll 2:00:20 24:04 237 29 46 51 54 57 59 61
10 Merritt Island Christian 2:05:58 25:11 268 32 47 60 64 65    
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Central     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Westwood     DNF              
  Heritage     DNF              

Boys Varsity 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:56 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nicholas Colbert SR Jensen Beach 05:18.3 16:29.1 1
2 Justin Cannata SR Jensen Beach 05:20.7 16:36.6 2
3 Sage Morrow JR Vero Beach 05:28.0 16:59.1 3
4 Kenan Willard SO Vero Beach 05:29.3 17:03.0 4
5 Evan Dunham JR Vero Beach 05:36.2 17:24.5 5
6 Caleb Wilkinson JR Sebastian River 05:37.1 17:27.5 6
7 Nicolas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie 05:43.0 17:45.8
8 Colton Russano SO Sebastian River 05:44.3 17:49.8 7
9 Noah Mcmann JR Sebastian River 05:45.1 17:52.4 8
10 Colin Mcadams SR Sebastian River 05:57.7 18:31.4 9
11 Alexander Perez SR Sebastian River 05:59.1 18:35.7 10
12 Will Siao 2024 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:02.0 18:44.9 11
13 Luke Crumbacker JR Vero Beach 06:07.6 19:02.1 12
14 Gaven Sullivan JR St. Edward's 06:16.0 19:28.2 13
15 Jayvis Chitolie JR Somerset College Prep 06:16.5 19:29.9 14
16 Ethan Paiement JR Sebastian River 06:17.2 19:32.1 15
17 Jack Curley 8 St. Edward's 06:18.5 19:36.1 16
18 Phinehas Weatherly SO Vero Beach 06:19.9 19:40.5 17
19 Thomas Putman JR Vero Beach 06:20.9 19:43.5 18
20 Connor Mcadams JR Sebastian River 06:22.0 19:47.1 19
21 Caden Harmon SO Odyssey Charter 06:22.9 19:49.7 20
22 Thatcher Jones 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:23.4 19:51.3 21
23 Marcus Campione JR Vero Beach 06:24.9 19:55.9 22
24 Maxville Rousseau SR Jensen Beach 06:28.5 20:07.0 23
25 Henry Baker FR Jensen Beach 06:32.8 20:20.6 24
26 Jack Grenzenbach SO Vero Beach 06:33.8 20:23.8
27 Axel Springer SO Odyssey Charter 06:36.5 20:32.1 25
28 Joshua Cassler 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:37.2 20:34.2 26
29 Ryan Wilhelm JR Fort Pierce Westwood 06:37.4 20:34.8
30 Payton Dipietro JR Sebastian River 06:37.4 20:34.9
31 Hunter Pankiewicz SO Sebastian River 06:37.5 20:35.1
32 Albert Colasanti SO Jensen Beach 06:40.8 20:45.3 27
33 Isaiah Dorn FR Eau Gallie 06:43.1 20:52.4
34 Haxton Mello FR Centennial 06:43.5 20:53.9
35 Gavin Myers FR Calvary Chapel 06:46.2 21:02.3 28
36 Erick Lopez SR John Carroll 06:47.2 21:05.1 29
37 Nicolas Tovar JR Fort Pierce Central 06:47.7 21:06.9
38 Maxwell Gozdz FR Jensen Beach 06:49.4 21:12.3 30
39 Aidan Skelly SR Pine School 06:51.8 21:19.4
40 Bryce Johnson 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:52.4 21:21.5 31
41 John Lewis JR Merritt Island Christian 06:53.6 21:25.2 32
42 Logan Saunders 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:53.7 21:25.6 33
43 Israel Camacho-Perez 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:56.2 21:33.3 34
44 Gabriel Pongpipat SR Eau Gallie 06:56.3 21:33.4
45 Taylor Stolp 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 06:57.4 21:36.9 35
46 Shiv Patel SR Pine School 07:02.5 21:52.8
47 Colton Cycotte SR Somerset College Prep 07:02.6 21:53.3 36
48 Jason Luong JR Vero Beach 07:03.1 21:54.6
49 Gabriel Cumba SR Heritage 07:03.2 21:55.1
50 Miron Mamedov 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:09.9 22:15.8
51 Jake Grass FR Odyssey Charter 07:11.9 22:22.0 37
52 Jimmy Collins FR St. Edward's 07:12.0 22:22.4 38
53 Terrance Dickson JR Somerset College Prep 07:12.1 22:22.6 39
54 Dustin Hall 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:16.9 22:37.6
55 Jack Eidemueller SR St. Edward's 07:18.2 22:41.6 40
56 Nick Askeland SO Jensen Beach 07:19.3 22:45.1 41
57 Brooks Seidman JR Jensen Beach 07:19.6 22:45.9
58 Tobin Laughlin FR Calvary Chapel 07:19.7 22:46.3 42
59 Charles Phillips FR Vero Beach 07:20.8 22:49.8
60 Brandon Nevarez FR Sebastian River 07:23.7 22:58.6
61 Yvenson Pierre Louis FR Odyssey Charter 07:30.8 23:20.8 43
62 Thomas Leonard FR St. Edward's 07:33.4 23:28.7 44
63 A.J. Munz JR St. Edward's 07:35.7 23:36.0 45
64 Jayden Howard FR Fort Pierce Westwood 07:35.7 23:36.1
65 Chase Lucas 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 07:41.8 23:54.9
66 Matthew Brennan SO John Carroll 07:43.3 23:59.5 46
67 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie 07:45.0 24:05.0
68 David Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian 07:45.6 24:06.9 47
69 Nickolia Paul FR Somerset College Prep 07:46.1 24:08.4 48
70 Maximus Dill 8 Somerset College Prep 07:46.3 24:08.8 49
71 Noah Greene SO Calvary Chapel 07:47.9 24:13.8 50
72 Matthew Moran FR Brevard HEAT 07:48.4 24:15.3
73 Sean Moran SO Brevard HEAT 07:50.1 24:20.7
74 Keegan Caster SO Brevard HEAT 07:54.1 24:33.2
75 Cody Winn SO John Carroll 07:56.1 24:39.4 51
76 Aaron Weidenbenner 7 Calvary Chapel 08:01.2 24:55.1 52
77 Caleb Halford FR Calvary Chapel 08:01.2 24:55.3 53
78 Connor Rohrbough FR John Carroll 08:03.8 25:03.2 54
79 Janzel Diaz SO Somerset College Prep 08:06.0 25:10.0 55
80 Jay Leibek SO St. Edward's 08:11.7 25:27.9 56
81 Nick Mendes FR John Carroll 08:13.7 25:33.9 57
82 Josiah Culley FR Calvary Chapel 08:14.6 25:36.9 58
83 Cameron Pantano SR John Carroll 08:16.6 25:43.0 59
84 Josiah Kruse JR Brevard HEAT 08:16.7 25:43.3
85 Joseph Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian 08:17.6 25:46.2 60
86 Gabriel Herandez SO John Carroll 08:18.6 25:49.2 61
87 John Huy 7 Calvary Chapel 08:19.5 25:52.0 62
88 Trenton Culley 7 Calvary Chapel 08:20.5 25:55.3
89 Isaac Leslie 8 Odyssey Charter 08:21.1 25:57.2 63
90 Steven Deleon SO Fort Pierce Central 08:21.5 25:58.3
91 Cooper Broline 7 Calvary Chapel 08:21.8 25:59.1
92 Connor Powell SO St. Edward's 08:24.4 26:07.4
93 Blake Ellwood FR John Carroll 08:28.3 26:19.3
94 Christian Prieto SR John Carroll 08:30.2 26:25.5
95 Zebedee Clay JR Merritt Island Christian 08:33.1 26:34.2 64
96 Steven Parr FR Jensen Beach 08:45.2 27:12.1
97 Taylor Guiles SO Heritage 08:45.5 27:12.9
98 Kamrin Maldonado SO Heritage 08:47.1 27:17.8
99 Zachary Cox JR Jensen Beach 08:52.6 27:35.1
100 Colin Barnhart FR Fort Pierce Westwood 08:59.8 27:57.3
101 Bryson LeClaire SO Merritt Island Christian 09:02.7 28:06.3 65
102 Schrade Springer 8 Odyssey Charter 09:11.1 28:32.5 66
103 Tien Vo 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:13.3 28:39.2
104 Elijah Contreras 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:19.7 28:59.0
105 Tyler Thomas JR Fort Pierce Central 09:28.9 29:27.7
106 Tobias Miller SO Fort Pierce Westwood 09:31.9 29:37.0
0 Michael Gernie SR John Carroll DNF
0 John Stephens SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Logan Young SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Rory Barton 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Dario Ortiz JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Luke Schermbeck 8 Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Sandakon Stuart FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Pharoah Pharel 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Jorden Wilson SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Eric Gotcher 8 Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Zachary Brixon SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Cohin Worthy SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Jackson Norvell 6 Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Josh Arlin SO Heritage DNF
0 Joshua Roberts SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Angel Wilson 6 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Jeremy Durbin JR Centennial DNF
0 Charlie Smith JR John Carroll DNF
0 Noah Perez SR John Carroll DNF
0 Tony Walter FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Elliot Stevens SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Brijorn Brown SR Heritage DNF
0 Riley Coles 8 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 David Hannon JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Connor Neziol JR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Brendan Guzman SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Samir Mehta JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Samuel Stewart SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Andrew Rosado JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Jackson Talmadge SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Ryker Hutchingson SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Alejandro Azcona JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Ryker Hutchings SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Tyler Rivers SO Heritage DNF
0 Junyei Kenon SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Mikko Paul 6 Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Matthew Stern FR St. Edward's DNF
0 Giovanni Pedroso-Valencia FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Jaden Mackey JR John Carroll DNF
0 Gavin Sumner SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Jonah Pohlman SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Owen Nail JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Ethan Lewis SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Robert Dill 7 Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Julus Walker FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Alexander Nathan SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Jon Menke JR Heritage DNF
0 Rikesh Mehta JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Anthony Pino-Canard SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Harry Loftus SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Moroz Michal JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Vergnaud Paul FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Anthony Vercillo JR John Carroll DNF
0 Ahmad Khan SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Marcos Viloria JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Julius Ortega SO Heritage DNF
0 Javier Luna 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Parker Chambers JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Lev Mia SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Andrew Youssef FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Jason Maldonado SO Heritage DNF
0 Tyler Hendrickson FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Liam Campbell 7 Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Shane Bissonnette FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Silas Ferrell JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Ethan Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Brody Johnson 8 Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Connor Harris SR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Collin Nance SR Vero Beach DNF

Boys JV 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sebastian River 2:01:28 24:17 23 1 2 4 7 9    
2 Merritt Island Christian 2:07:58 25:35 32 3 5 6 8 10 11 12
  Calvary Chapel     DNF              
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Central     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Westwood     DNF              
  Heritage     DNF              
  Jensen Beach     DNF              
  John Carroll     DNF              
  Odyssey Charter     DNF              
  Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)     DNF              
  Somerset College Prep     DNF              
  St. Edward's     DNF              
  Vero Beach     DNF              

Boys JV 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ethan Lewis SR Sebastian River 06:58.3 21:39.8 1
2 Samir Mehta JR Vero Beach 06:59.9 21:44.9
3 Brendan Guzman SO Sebastian River 07:07.9 22:09.6 2
4 Brody Johnson 8 Merritt Island Christian 07:29.6 23:17.2 3
5 Andrew Youssef FR Vero Beach 07:31.8 23:23.7
6 Andrew Rosado JR Sebastian River 07:43.0 23:58.7 4
7 Robert Dill 7 Somerset College Prep 07:45.7 24:06.9
8 Liam Campbell 7 Merritt Island Christian 07:51.1 24:24.0 5
9 Luke Schermbeck 8 Merritt Island Christian 07:51.4 24:24.8 6
10 Shane Bissonnette FR Sebastian River 07:51.7 24:25.6 7
11 Jackson Norvell 6 Somerset College Prep 08:07.5 25:14.9
12 Samuel Stewart SO Merritt Island Christian 08:20.2 25:54.2 8
13 Angel Wilson 6 Odyssey Charter 08:25.2 26:09.9
14 Connor Neziol JR Somerset College Prep 08:35.2 26:40.7
15 Anthony Vercillo JR John Carroll 08:52.9 27:35.8
16 Jaden Mackey JR John Carroll 08:52.9 27:36.0
17 Riley Coles 8 Odyssey Charter 09:02.5 28:05.7
18 Harry Loftus SO Sebastian River 09:24.8 29:15.1 9
19 Charlie Smith JR John Carroll 09:37.8 29:55.5
20 Jonah Pohlman SO Merritt Island Christian 09:38.9 29:58.8 10
21 Mikko Paul 6 Somerset College Prep 09:40.2 30:02.7
22 Matthew Stern FR St. Edward's 09:51.0 30:36.3
23 Eric Gotcher 8 Merritt Island Christian 10:56.2 33:59.1 11
24 Zachary Brixon SO Merritt Island Christian 11:16.1 35:01.0 12
0 Matthew Moran FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Keegan Caster SO Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Josiah Kruse JR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Sean Moran SO Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Aaron Weidenbenner 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Tobin Laughlin FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Trenton Culley 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Noah Greene SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 John Huy 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Caleb Halford FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Josiah Culley FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Gavin Myers FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Cooper Broline 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Haxton Mello FR Centennial DNF
0 Jeremy Durbin JR Centennial DNF
0 Isaiah Dorn FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Gabriel Pongpipat SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Joshua Roberts SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Anthony Pino-Canard SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Cohin Worthy SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Nicolas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Jorden Wilson SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Junyei Kenon SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 David Hannon JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 John Stephens SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Steven Deleon SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Ryker Hutchingson SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Ryker Hutchings SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Connor Harris SR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Nicolas Tovar JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Tony Walter FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Moroz Michal JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Owen Nail JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Julus Walker FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Lev Mia SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Tyler Thomas JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Giovanni Pedroso-Valencia FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Tobias Miller SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Ryan Wilhelm JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Colin Barnhart FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Dario Ortiz JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Jayden Howard FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Jason Maldonado SO Heritage DNF
0 Gabriel Cumba SR Heritage DNF
0 Josh Arlin SO Heritage DNF
0 Julius Ortega SO Heritage DNF
0 Taylor Guiles SO Heritage DNF
0 Jon Menke JR Heritage DNF
0 Brijorn Brown SR Heritage DNF
0 Tyler Rivers SO Heritage DNF
0 Kamrin Maldonado SO Heritage DNF
0 Parker Chambers JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Nick Askeland SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Nicholas Colbert SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Brooks Seidman JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Maxwell Gozdz FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Henry Baker FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Zachary Cox JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Gavin Sumner SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Albert Colasanti SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Steven Parr FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Justin Cannata SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Maxville Rousseau SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Matthew Brennan SO John Carroll DNF
0 Cody Winn SO John Carroll DNF
0 Noah Perez SR John Carroll DNF
0 Erick Lopez SR John Carroll DNF
0 Christian Prieto SR John Carroll DNF
0 Cameron Pantano SR John Carroll DNF
0 Nick Mendes FR John Carroll DNF
0 Michael Gernie SR John Carroll DNF
0 Connor Rohrbough FR John Carroll DNF
0 Gabriel Herandez SO John Carroll DNF
0 Blake Ellwood FR John Carroll DNF
0 Joseph Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Zebedee Clay JR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Bryson LeClaire SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 David Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 John Lewis JR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Caden Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Jake Grass FR Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Ethan Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Javier Luna 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Pharoah Pharel 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Isaac Leslie 8 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Schrade Springer 8 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Yvenson Pierre Louis FR Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Axel Springer SO Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Aidan Skelly SR Pine School DNF
0 Shiv Patel SR Pine School DNF
0 Dustin Hall 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Israel Camacho-Perez 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Chase Lucas 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Elijah Contreras 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Thatcher Jones 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Miron Mamedov 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Logan Saunders 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Taylor Stolp 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Joshua Cassler 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Tien Vo 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Bryce Johnson 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Will Siao 2024 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Colin Mcadams SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Tyler Hendrickson FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Caleb Wilkinson JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Hunter Pankiewicz SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Colton Russano SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Ethan Paiement JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Connor Mcadams JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Payton Dipietro JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Alexander Perez SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Noah Mcmann JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Brandon Nevarez FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Colton Cycotte SR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Nickolia Paul FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Terrance Dickson JR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Vergnaud Paul FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Maximus Dill 8 Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Sandakon Stuart FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Janzel Diaz SO Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Jayvis Chitolie JR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Alexander Nathan SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Jimmy Collins FR St. Edward's DNF
0 Jay Leibek SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Thomas Leonard FR St. Edward's DNF
0 Rory Barton 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Jack Eidemueller SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Alejandro Azcona JR St. Edward's DNF
0 A.J. Munz JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Gaven Sullivan JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Jack Curley 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Connor Powell SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Sage Morrow JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Logan Young SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Jackson Talmadge SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Kenan Willard SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Marcus Campione JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Phinehas Weatherly SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Elliot Stevens SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Marcos Viloria JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Collin Nance SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Ahmad Khan SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Jack Grenzenbach SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Thomas Putman JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Silas Ferrell JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Jason Luong JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Luke Crumbacker JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Charles Phillips FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Rikesh Mehta JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Evan Dunham JR Vero Beach DNF

Girls Varsity 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Vero Beach 1:51:49 22:21 46 1 2 10 16 17 23 24
2 Jensen Beach 1:55:12 23:02 62 7 9 12 15 19 28 29
3 St. Edward's 1:58:19 23:39 88 6 11 13 25 33 36 39
4 Sebastian River 1:59:54 23:58 100 4 18 21 26 31 38 49
5 John Carroll 2:00:13 24:02 101 8 14 22 27 30 44 48
6 Pine School 2:04:05 24:49 131 5 20 32 34 40 42 47
7 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 2:21:08 28:13 229 37 43 46 51 52 53 54
8 Calvary Chapel 2:24:14 28:50 229 35 41 45 50 58    
9 Heritage 2:34:55 30:59 230 3 55 56 57 59 60  
  Somerset College Prep     DNF              
  Odyssey Charter     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Central     DNF              
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Merritt Island Christian     DNF              

Girls Varsity 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:19 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ava Baysura SR Vero Beach 06:42.7 20:51.2 1
2 Lilliana Elliott JR Vero Beach 06:58.4 21:40.0 2
3 Liora Best JR Heritage 07:02.1 21:51.6 3
4 Lana Kish SR Sebastian River 07:03.9 21:57.0 4
5 Amelie Galbraith JR Pine School 07:07.2 22:07.4 5
6 Carrington Brown JR St. Edward's 07:09.2 22:13.7 6
7 Ava Vancour JR Jensen Beach 07:15.8 22:34.0 7
8 Seleny Martinez SO John Carroll 07:19.2 22:44.7 8
9 Niki Sossie SO Jensen Beach 07:21.6 22:52.0 9
10 Jordan Staar SR Vero Beach 07:22.5 22:54.9 10
11 Luna Rivera SR St. Edward's 07:22.9 22:56.2 11
12 Emma Giesing JR Jensen Beach 07:25.4 23:04.1 12
13 Jaquelyn Perrin 7 St. Edward's 07:25.6 23:04.5 13
14 Riley Butterfield JR John Carroll 07:27.1 23:09.3 14
15 Chloe Haley JR Jensen Beach 07:27.7 23:11.1 15
16 Lydia Dalgleish SO Vero Beach 07:27.9 23:11.8 16
17 Ellie Arden SR Vero Beach 07:28.0 23:11.9 17
18 Savannah Sadley JR Sebastian River 07:31.6 23:23.2 18
19 Zoe Gozdz JR Jensen Beach 07:34.2 23:31.3 19
20 Fripp Stringfellow FR Pine School 07:36.1 23:37.1 20
21 Alyssia Vecchione SR Sebastian River 07:37.6 23:42.0 21
22 Alexis Moore JR John Carroll 07:38.9 23:45.8 22
23 Savina Magaro FR Vero Beach 07:43.0 23:58.6 23
24 Gracie Fleming FR Vero Beach 07:44.0 24:01.6 24
25 Anna Cobb SO Vero Beach 07:44.2 24:02.5
26 Anna Marie Zugrave 8 St. Edward's 07:46.1 24:08.3 25
27 Keira Caster FR Brevard HEAT 07:53.0 24:29.8
28 Lucy Bella SO Vero Beach 07:55.1 24:36.3
29 Laiken Hoffman FR Vero Beach 07:58.7 24:47.4
30 Hayley Garrett JR Sebastian River 08:02.7 25:00.0 26
31 Grace Reed SR John Carroll 08:06.2 25:10.7 27
32 Kaylie Strom JR Jensen Beach 08:06.6 25:12.0 28
33 Natalie Engle FR Jensen Beach 08:08.2 25:17.1 29
34 Juliana Fulmer FR John Carroll 08:10.1 25:22.9 30
35 Lucy Mayer FR Jensen Beach 08:15.6 25:39.9
36 Alexis Hill SR Sebastian River 08:19.6 25:52.3 31
37 Elizabeth Bassion 8 Pine School 08:20.4 25:54.8 32
38 Dhanika Perez JR St. Edward's 08:21.0 25:56.9 33
39 Hana MacMillan 8 Pine School 08:21.9 25:59.6 34
40 Mikayla Volz SO Calvary Chapel 08:22.3 26:00.8 35
41 Isabella Cooper SR St. Edward's 08:23.4 26:04.3 36
42 Ruthie Jones 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:24.0 26:06.1 37
43 Kendal Arnold FR Sebastian River 08:25.6 26:11.0 38
44 Sophie Rosenstein SR St. Edward's 08:27.6 26:17.3 39
45 Mia Vein 8 Pine School 08:30.7 26:26.9 40
46 Hannah Lundgren FR Centennial 08:32.6 26:32.8
47 Alexandra Perrin 8 St. Edward's 08:32.9 26:33.7
48 Sienna Mallon SO St. Edward's 08:34.5 26:38.8
49 Caryn Dorn 8 Calvary Chapel 08:39.1 26:52.9 41
50 Elizabeth Campbell JR St. Edward's 08:43.2 27:05.8
51 Grace Fenedick JR Jensen Beach 08:46.6 27:16.5
52 Clover DeFilippis SO Pine School 08:47.0 27:17.5 42
53 Haiden Revis 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 08:48.3 27:21.5 43
54 Jahkya Miller SO John Carroll 08:50.6 27:28.6 44
55 Dainelle Tullo 8 Brevard HEAT 08:51.1 27:30.3
56 Claire Sausville SO Calvary Chapel 08:51.3 27:30.8 45
57 Isadora Pereira FR Somerset College Prep 08:52.4 27:34.3
58 Koi Pearson SR Somerset College Prep 08:54.2 27:40.0
59 Maya Boudreau-Daniel 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:00.3 27:58.9 46
60 Layna Harris 7 Odyssey Charter 09:02.5 28:05.8
61 Angelise Chin 8 Odyssey Charter 09:07.7 28:21.9
62 Rheine Lempka-Hunter 7 Odyssey Charter 09:10.4 28:30.4
63 Jillian Cherveny 8 Pine School 09:16.3 28:48.7 47
64 Ra'Mya Bacon FR John Carroll 09:16.6 28:49.5 48
65 Mia Lopez SO Somerset College Prep 09:19.9 28:59.9
66 Serona Pearson FR Somerset College Prep 09:20.2 29:00.6
67 Lorianne Feliciano-Cruz JR Sebastian River 09:20.4 29:01.3 49
68 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central 09:22.4 29:07.5
69 Julia Mesic FR Fort Pierce Westwood 09:31.5 29:35.8
70 Anna Barnhart SR Fort Pierce Westwood 09:31.5 29:35.9
71 Hannah Norris SR Eau Gallie 09:33.1 29:41.0
72 Jozlyn Hill FR Eau Gallie 09:33.2 29:41.2
73 Avalon Moses 7 Calvary Chapel 09:33.4 29:41.8 50
74 Olivia Norton 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:36.1 29:50.3 51
75 Selah Vignier 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:36.6 29:51.7 52
76 Ainsley Anderson FR Jensen Beach 09:51.6 30:38.4
77 Lovia Goddard 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 09:54.9 30:48.6 53
78 Alexandria Morgan JR Eau Gallie 09:57.3 30:56.2
79 Olivia Scott 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:05.2 31:20.5 54
80 Payton DeGeorge FR Pine School 10:06.6 31:24.9
81 Isabella Krastel JR Pine School 10:09.2 31:33.1
82 Reilly Connor SR Eau Gallie 10:10.6 31:37.5
83 Anna Creps 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:16.8 31:56.5
84 Makenzie Beyer FR Heritage 10:23.7 32:17.9 55
85 Isabella Sanabria FR Heritage 10:23.9 32:18.7 56
86 Willow Corso SO Centennial 10:27.1 32:28.5
87 Natalia Rodriguez FR Heritage 10:40.1 33:09.0 57
88 Ciya Puppala 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 10:47.3 33:31.3
89 Isabella Cantres 7 Calvary Chapel 10:59.2 34:08.3 58
90 Sierra Fay FR Heritage 11:21.9 35:18.8 59
91 Skye Wheeldon FR Heritage 11:30.3 35:44.9 60
0 Rachel Tunnell FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Erin Walden SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Jaidah Brinson JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Lillian Gemmell SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Emilly Lacerda FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Naomi Calvo SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Yeraldy Salgado FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Natalie Ruela FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Tavares Anais FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Kali Daniels FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Mallory Steele FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Ava O'Donnell SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Elyiana Perez SR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Neonca Francois SO Heritage DNF
0 Cheyenne Davis SR Heritage DNF
0 Rion Roddy SO Heritage DNF
0 Zoe Glover FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Laila Mayfield JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Peyton Zuloaga SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Macy Hart FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Scarlette Dettloff FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Lauren Kenney JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Emily Agganis FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Rylie Jole SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Madison Wojcieszak FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Allison Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Erin Gimbal FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Isabelle Ouellette FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Angela Pearl SO John Carroll DNF
0 Adrianna Anderson FR John Carroll DNF
0 Teresa Newnham SR John Carroll DNF
0 Anamaria Newgent SR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Catalina Domingo 8 Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Naomi Oostdyk 6 Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Cali Gallagher FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Julianne Maltby SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Mei Rodenberger SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Peyton Torrey SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Aryana Balmir FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Keyna Charles 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Michelle Petrocelli 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Alyeliz Rivera 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Sarah Greer 6 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Grace Gordon 6 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Rhyan Craig FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Catherine Buxton FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Daria Gibbs SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Regina Moxey SR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Alie Hadassah Metelus-Fenelon JR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Anita Jimenez FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Keyanna Joseph FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Katherine Espinoza JR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Chloe Lewendowski FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Katelyn Beare FR St. Edward's DNF
0 Tyler Colgan JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Alma Czajkowski JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Marissa Vatland SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Isabella Peter 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Selma Memet JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Bella Marini FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Aubrey Dunham FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Amelia Elliott FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Lily Phillips SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Sindy Moncado SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Sindy Moncada SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Brookly Forde JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Carmen Molina SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Alyzsa Naffziger SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Grayton Deltufo SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Emily Romero JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Viviandra Phinizee SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Julie Piron SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Marie Mazzarella SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Rashauna Jones JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Laiken Hoffman JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Alejandra Rodriguez SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Daniela Nunez JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Kallie Sellers FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Darfur Martinez SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Juliet Russell SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Charda Knowles SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Caroline Kelly FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Tyrina Bathelemy SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Jordyn Tolman SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Cetirria Evans JR Vero Beach DNF

Combined JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sebastian River 2:01:28 24:17 23 1 2 4 7 9    
1 Vero Beach 2:01:27 24:17 15     1 2 3 4 5
2 St. Edward's 2:30:32 30:06 61 9 10 11   15 16 17
2 Merritt Island Christian 2:07:58 25:35 32 3 5 6 8 10    
3 Jensen Beach 2:39:05 31:49 70 8 12 13 18 19    
4 Somerset College Prep 2:17:31 27:30 100         14 20 21
  John Carroll     DNF              
  Brevard HEAT     DNF              
  Calvary Chapel     DNF              
  Eau Gallie     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Central     DNF              
  Fort Pierce Westwood     DNF              
  Heritage     DNF              
  Odyssey Charter     DNF              
  Pine School     DNF              
  Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay)     DNF              

Combined JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 8:25 AM
CONDITIONS: Humid

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ethan Lewis SR Sebastian River 06:58.3 21:39.8 1
2 Samir Mehta JR Vero Beach 06:59.9 21:44.9
3 Brendan Guzman SO Sebastian River 07:07.9 22:09.6 2
4 Brody Johnson 8 Merritt Island Christian 07:29.6 23:17.2 3
5 Andrew Youssef FR Vero Beach 07:31.8 23:23.7
6 Andrew Rosado JR Sebastian River 07:43.0 23:58.7 4
7 Robert Dill 7 Somerset College Prep 07:45.7 24:06.9
8 Liam Campbell 7 Merritt Island Christian 07:51.1 24:24.0 5
9 Luke Schermbeck 8 Merritt Island Christian 07:51.4 24:24.8 6
10 Shane Bissonnette FR Sebastian River 07:51.7 24:25.6 7
11 Jackson Norvell 6 Somerset College Prep 08:07.5 25:14.9
12 Sindy Moncada SO Vero Beach 08:08.2 25:17.0 1
13 Lily Phillips SR Vero Beach 08:11.6 25:27.5 2
14 Aubrey Dunham FR Vero Beach 08:14.0 25:35.0 3
15 Bella Marini FR Vero Beach 08:15.4 25:39.4 4
16 Samuel Stewart SO Merritt Island Christian 08:20.2 25:54.2 8
17 Angel Wilson 6 Odyssey Charter 08:25.2 26:09.9
18 Amelia Elliott FR Vero Beach 08:26.9 26:14.9 5
19 Emily Romero JR Vero Beach 08:29.4 26:22.8 6
20 Connor Neziol JR Somerset College Prep 08:35.2 26:40.7
21 Cetirria Evans JR Vero Beach 08:43.9 27:07.8 7
22 Alyzsa Naffziger SR Vero Beach 08:50.6 27:28.9
23 Anthony Vercillo JR John Carroll 08:52.9 27:35.8
24 Jaden Mackey JR John Carroll 08:52.9 27:36.0
25 Grayton Deltufo SR Vero Beach 08:54.4 27:40.6
26 Laila Mayfield JR Jensen Beach 08:56.5 27:47.2 8
27 Tyler Colgan JR St. Edward's 09:02.0 28:04.2 9
28 Riley Coles 8 Odyssey Charter 09:02.5 28:05.7
29 Caroline Kelly FR Vero Beach 09:13.6 28:40.1
30 Michelle Petrocelli 7 Odyssey Charter 09:15.7 28:46.9
31 Harry Loftus SO Sebastian River 09:24.8 29:15.1 9
32 Viviandra Phinizee SO Vero Beach 09:33.3 29:41.3
33 Alma Czajkowski JR St. Edward's 09:34.8 29:46.0 10
34 Selma Memet JR St. Edward's 09:35.2 29:47.2 11
35 Charlie Smith JR John Carroll 09:37.8 29:55.5
36 Jonah Pohlman SO Merritt Island Christian 09:38.9 29:58.8 10
37 Mikko Paul 6 Somerset College Prep 09:40.2 30:02.7
38 Catalina Domingo 8 Merritt Island Christian 09:47.9 30:26.7
39 Matthew Stern FR St. Edward's 09:51.0 30:36.3
40 Isabelle Ouellette FR Jensen Beach 09:52.8 30:42.0 12
41 Julianne Maltby SO Merritt Island Christian 09:54.9 30:48.5
42 Allison Vonaldenbruck SR Jensen Beach 09:58.4 30:59.3 13
43 Katherine Espinoza JR Somerset College Prep 10:07.1 31:26.5 14
44 Marissa Vatland SR St. Edward's 10:24.1 32:19.3 15
45 Isabella Peter 8 St. Edward's 10:34.3 32:50.9 16
46 Katelyn Beare FR St. Edward's 10:35.9 32:56.0 17
47 Emily Agganis FR Jensen Beach 10:50.2 33:40.4 18
48 Alyeliz Rivera 7 Odyssey Charter 10:52.8 33:48.6
49 Eric Gotcher 8 Merritt Island Christian 10:56.2 33:59.1 11
50 Zachary Brixon SO Merritt Island Christian 11:16.1 35:01.0 12
51 Naomi Oostdyk 6 Merritt Island Christian 11:29.1 35:41.4
52 Scarlette Dettloff FR Jensen Beach 11:34.2 35:57.3 19
53 Keyanna Joseph FR Somerset College Prep 11:50.3 36:47.1 20
54 Angela Pearl SO John Carroll 11:52.5 36:54.0
55 Alie Hadassah Metelus-Fenelon JR Somerset College Prep 11:54.1 36:59.0 21
56 Anita Jimenez FR Somerset College Prep 12:40.4 39:23.0 22
57 Chloe Lewendowski FR Somerset College Prep 12:51.9 39:58.7 23
58 Teresa Newnham SR John Carroll 12:54.0 40:05.0
0 Natalia Rodriguez FR Heritage DNF
0 Thomas Putman JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Cheyenne Davis SR Heritage DNF
0 Justin Cannata SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Jack Eidemueller SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Ava Vancour JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Sarah Greer 6 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Collin Nance SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Junyei Kenon SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Ava O'Donnell SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 John Lewis JR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Shiv Patel SR Pine School DNF
0 Peyton Torrey SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Lovia Goddard 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Dario Ortiz JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Makenzie Beyer FR Heritage DNF
0 Lydia Dalgleish SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Hana MacMillan 8 Pine School DNF
0 Elizabeth Campbell JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Jordyn Tolman SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Gracie Fleming FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Lana Kish SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Colton Cycotte SR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Luke Crumbacker JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Albert Colasanti SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Caleb Halford FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Reilly Connor SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Joshua Cassler 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Anna Barnhart SR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Emma Giesing JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Alejandro Azcona JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Yvenson Pierre Louis FR Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Gavin Myers FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Caryn Dorn 8 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Elliot Stevens SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Rashauna Jones JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Brookly Forde JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Selah Vignier 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Isadora Pereira FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Tony Walter FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Jorden Wilson SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Alexis Moore JR John Carroll DNF
0 Colin Mcadams SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Rheine Lempka-Hunter 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Caleb Wilkinson JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Savina Magaro FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Cameron Pantano SR John Carroll DNF
0 Ryker Hutchings SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Anamaria Newgent SR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Jack Grenzenbach SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Kali Daniels FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Sophie Rosenstein SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Nickolia Paul FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Alexandra Perrin 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Alyssia Vecchione SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Cohin Worthy SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Brandon Nevarez FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Josiah Kruse JR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Timothy Geoghegan JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Bryson LeClaire SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Taylor Stolp 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Elijah Contreras 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Parker Chambers JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Alexandria Morgan JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Marcos Viloria JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Ainsley Anderson FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Payton DeGeorge FR Pine School DNF
0 Anna Marie Zugrave 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Taylor Guiles SO Heritage DNF
0 Ethan Paiement JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Noah Perez SR John Carroll DNF
0 Joshua Roberts SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Jeremy Durbin JR Centennial DNF
0 John Stephens SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Catherine Buxton FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Alexander Nathan SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Tavares Anais FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Rachel Tunnell FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Sean Moran SO Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Pharoah Pharel 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Charda Knowles SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Clover DeFilippis SO Pine School DNF
0 Erin Gimbal FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Anthony Pino-Canard SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Jackson Talmadge SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Erin Walden SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Ethan Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Zoe Glover FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Regina Moxey SR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Thatcher Jones 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Erick Lopez SR John Carroll DNF
0 Cooper Broline 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Lauren Kenney JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Lillian Gemmell SO Eau Gallie DNF
0 Kenan Willard SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Maya Boudreau-Daniel 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Marcus Campione JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Carmen Molina SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Daniela Nunez JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Haiden Revis 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Mia Vein 8 Pine School DNF
0 Natalie Ruela FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Jon Menke JR Heritage DNF
0 Nick Mendes FR John Carroll DNF
0 Gavin Sumner SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Josiah Culley FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Connor Mcadams JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Isaac Leslie 8 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Julia Mesic FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Liora Best JR Heritage DNF
0 Brijorn Brown SR Heritage DNF
0 Skye Wheeldon FR Heritage DNF
0 Elyiana Perez SR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Cody Winn SO John Carroll DNF
0 Ra'Mya Bacon FR John Carroll DNF
0 Angelise Chin 8 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Grace Reed SR John Carroll DNF
0 Ciya Puppala 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Tobias Miller SO Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Chloe Haley JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Jay Leibek SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Ahmad Khan SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Hannah Lundgren FR Centennial DNF
0 Miron Mamedov 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Jordan Staar SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Gaven Sullivan JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Jozlyn Hill FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Schrade Springer 8 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Natalie Engle FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Isabella Cooper SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Riley Butterfield JR John Carroll DNF
0 Mikayla Volz SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Colton Russano SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Sindy Moncado SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Caden Harmon SO Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Laiken Hoffman FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Koi Pearson SR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Lorianne Feliciano-Cruz JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Cali Gallagher FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Ryan Wilhelm JR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Emilly Lacerda FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 David Hannon JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Sage Morrow JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Janzel Diaz SO Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Serona Pearson FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Sandakon Stuart FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Tobin Laughlin FR Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Ruthie Jones 2027 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Daria Gibbs SO Sebastian River DNF
0 Willow Corso SO Centennial DNF
0 Lucy Bella SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Grace Gordon 6 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Dhanika Perez JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Nicolas Hernandez JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Peyton Zuloaga SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Marie Mazzarella SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Giovanni Pedroso-Valencia FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Migle Koveraite FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Zachary Cox JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Rylie Jole SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Nicolas Tovar JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Amelie Galbraith JR Pine School DNF
0 Evan Dunham JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Nick Askeland SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Tyrina Bathelemy SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Gabriel Cumba SR Heritage DNF
0 Aryana Balmir FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Zebedee Clay JR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Rory Barton 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Michael Gernie SR John Carroll DNF
0 Connor Harris SR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Matthew Brennan SO John Carroll DNF
0 Elizabeth Bassion 8 Pine School DNF
0 Thomas Leonard FR St. Edward's DNF
0 Aidan Skelly SR Pine School DNF
0 Maximus Dill 8 Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Bryce Johnson 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 John Huy 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Mallory Steele FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Tyler Hendrickson FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Lev Mia SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Julius Ortega SO Heritage DNF
0 Josh Arlin SO Heritage DNF
0 Maxwell Gozdz FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Kallie Sellers FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Madison Wojcieszak FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Anna Creps 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Alexis Hill SR Sebastian River DNF
0 Savannah Sadley JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Noah Greene SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Jason Luong JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Tien Vo 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Terrance Dickson JR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Isabella Cantres 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Neonca Francois SO Heritage DNF
0 Ellie Arden SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Javier Luna 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Olivia Norton 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Jaidah Brinson JR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Connor Powell SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Mei Rodenberger SO Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Macy Hart FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Layna Harris 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Darfur Martinez SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Adrianna Anderson FR John Carroll DNF
0 Gabriel Herandez SO John Carroll DNF
0 Kaylie Strom JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 David Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Steven Deleon SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Rion Roddy SO Heritage DNF
0 Silas Ferrell JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Carrington Brown JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Juliet Russell SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Claire Sausville SO Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Julie Piron SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Olivia Scott 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Tyler Thomas JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Axel Springer SO Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Steven Parr FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Jimmy Collins FR St. Edward's DNF
0 Hunter Pankiewicz SO Sebastian River DNF
0 A.J. Munz JR St. Edward's DNF
0 Jaquelyn Perrin 7 St. Edward's DNF
0 Juliana Fulmer FR John Carroll DNF
0 Keira Caster FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Lucy Mayer FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Anna Cobb SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Moroz Michal JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Fripp Stringfellow FR Pine School DNF
0 Matthew Moran FR Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Phinehas Weatherly SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Vergnaud Paul FR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Gabriela Lee JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Alejandra Rodriguez SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Niki Sossie SO Jensen Beach DNF
0 Israel Camacho-Perez 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Brooks Seidman JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Joseph Newgent FR Merritt Island Christian DNF
0 Connor Rohrbough FR John Carroll DNF
0 Henry Baker FR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Trenton Culley 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Will Siao 2024 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Tyler Rivers SO Heritage DNF
0 Aaron Weidenbenner 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Haxton Mello FR Centennial DNF
0 Jayden Howard FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Payton Dipietro JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Chase Lucas 2028 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Maxville Rousseau SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Seleny Martinez SO John Carroll DNF
0 Gabriel Pongpipat SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Isabella Sanabria FR Heritage DNF
0 Colin Barnhart FR Fort Pierce Westwood DNF
0 Sienna Mallon SO St. Edward's DNF
0 Rhyan Craig FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Kamrin Maldonado SO Heritage DNF
0 Jayvis Chitolie JR Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Avalon Moses 7 Calvary Chapel DNF
0 Christian Prieto SR John Carroll DNF
0 Isaiah Dorn FR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Keyna Charles 7 Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Julus Walker FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Laiken Hoffman JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Jahkya Miller SO John Carroll DNF
0 Mia Lopez SO Somerset College Prep DNF
0 Lilliana Elliott JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Jack Curley 8 St. Edward's DNF
0 Zoe Gozdz JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Blake Ellwood FR John Carroll DNF
0 Naomi Calvo SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Rikesh Mehta JR Vero Beach DNF
0 Logan Young SO Vero Beach DNF
0 Dustin Hall 2025 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Keegan Caster SO Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Grace Fenedick JR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Hayley Garrett JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Yeraldy Salgado FR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Logan Saunders 2026 Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) DNF
0 Ryker Hutchingson SO Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Charles Phillips FR Vero Beach DNF
0 Luna Rivera SR St. Edward's DNF
0 Hannah Norris SR Eau Gallie DNF
0 Kendal Arnold FR Sebastian River DNF
0 Sierra Fay FR Heritage DNF
0 Jake Grass FR Odyssey Charter DNF
0 Jillian Cherveny 8 Pine School DNF
0 Ava Baysura SR Vero Beach DNF
0 Jason Maldonado SO Heritage DNF
0 Owen Nail JR Fort Pierce Central DNF
0 Isabella Krastel JR Pine School DNF
0 Nicholas Colbert SR Jensen Beach DNF
0 Dainelle Tullo 8 Brevard HEAT DNF
0 Noah Mcmann JR Sebastian River DNF
0 Alexander Perez SR Sebastian River DNF