May 18, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bishop Kenny Addie Thorson, Clare Coyle, Ka'Myya Haywood, Gabrielle Johnson 3:19.72 3:12.83 4:35.48 3:49.56 10
2 Episcopal Skyler Watts, Brooke McCoy, Lauren Mack, Chloe Selmer 4:35.68 4:28.67 4:31.00 3:53.62 8
3 Montverde Academy Ellise Dickinson, Alivia Williams, Kiarra Orphelia, Chloe Saranita 3:47.41 3:09.51 4:13.47 3:56.88 6
4 Holy Names Camille McClendon, Jayda Pinder, Elizabeth Williamson, Zoe Givens 4:45.68 3:22.36 4:09.97 3:58.06 5
5 Cardinal Gibbons Akerah Jones, Emily Baldwin, Victoria Hickox, Nicole Mayo 4:57.60 4:12.37 3:50.94 3:58.08 4
6 Villages Katherine Probola, Llia Byron, Natalee Elstad, Ella Thomas 4:52.90 4:50.52 3:22.41 3:58.13 3
7 Carrollton Bella Carroll, Andrea Gross, Arianna Garcia, Emma Filippi 3:18.56 4:20.76 5:03.83 3:59.23 2
8 Andrew Jackson Kennedy Hill, Laila Brown, Kaitlynn Webbe, Lyric Walker 4:57.49 3:33.52 4:59.89 3:59.91 1
9 Berkeley Prep Aubrie MacLaren, Carolina Barcenas, Sophie Stowell, Ellis Weekley 4:46.08 4:43.68 3:33.96 4:00.40 -
10 Ransom Everglades Latrice Nelson, Kennedy Hagen, Marella Rebessi, Alexandra Leiser 3:08.72 4:57.59 3:45.01 4:01.94 -
11 West Florida Jennifer Mims, Lila Turbiville, Skyy Beeks, Mikayla Stutts 5:12.40 3:32.34 5:14.84 4:04.06 -
12 Cocoa Diamond Bryant, Liana Tyson, I'Yana Barnes, Angel Parham 4:11.59 4:33.58 4:50.67 4:04.26 -
13 FAU High McKenzie Ferdine, Taylor Nicol Overton, Jayden Noel, Jailyn Milord 4:44.53 3:11.32 4:56.79 4:05.28 -
14 Atlantic (PO) Aalaiah Jones, Reniyah Yan, Sophia perez, helena perez 5:06.07 3:34.75 4:36.45 4:06.83 -
15 Key West Savannah Chadic, Nikole Tomita, Jenesis Perloff, Caylaa Makimaa 3:47.38 4:49.84 3:49.88 4:09.86 -
16 Calvary Christian (Clr) Caroline Haislip, Chanine Klaus, Addison Morris, Sarah Martinez 5:11.50 5:26.70 3:37.80 4:13.25 -
17 Bishop Verot Geraldine Herrera, Julia Reitz, Sofia Roman, Daphne Dalton 4:49.09 3:22.87 4:13.58 4:13.58 -
18 Paxon Rose-Esther Saint-Germain, Maddison Green, Zhian Legare, Nia Bryant 4:50.17 4:39.99 4:22.17 4:14.53 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Cardinal Gibbons Jones, Baldwin, Hickox, Mayo 4:12.37 4:12.37 3:58.08 4
10 Ransom Everglades Nelson, Hagen, Rebessi, Leiser 3:59.52 4:33.40 4:01.94 -
11 West Florida Mims, Turbiville, Beeks, Stutts 3:20.13 3:39.66 4:04.06 -
13 FAU High Ferdine, Overton, Noel, Milord 5:16.42 2:56.61 4:05.28 -
14 Atlantic (PO) Jones, Yan, perez, perez 3:37.21 4:41.39 4:06.83 -
15 Key West Chadic, Tomita, Perloff, Makimaa 2:54.91 3:44.88 4:09.86 -
16 Calvary Christian (Clr) Haislip, Klaus, Morris, Martinez 3:45.40 3:17.54 4:13.25 -
17 Bishop Verot Herrera, Reitz, Roman, Dalton 5:27.12 3:48.23 4:13.58 -
18 Paxon Saint-Germain, Green, Legare, Bryant 3:10.90 4:52.71 4:14.53 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Bishop Kenny Thorson, Coyle, Haywood, Johnson 2:40.70 3:49.56 10
2 Episcopal Watts, McCoy, Mack, Selmer 4:33.34 3:53.62 8
3 Montverde Academy Dickinson, Williams, Orphelia, Saranita 3:47.41 3:56.88 6
4 Holy Names McClendon, Pinder, Williamson, Givens 4:57.58 3:58.06 5
6 Villages Probola, Byron, Elstad, Thomas 4:12.42 3:58.13 3
7 Carrollton Carroll, Gross, Garcia, Filippi 3:32.92 3:59.23 2
8 Andrew Jackson Hill, Brown, Webbe, Walker 5:09.49 3:59.91 1
9 Berkeley Prep MacLaren, Barcenas, Stowell, Weekley 4:00.40 4:00.40 -
12 Cocoa Bryant, Tyson, Barnes, Parham 2:55.87 4:04.26 -