April 11, 2022
|
Booker HS - Sarasota, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Isabella Nebel JR Sarasota 25.77 10 0.1
2 Jakai Peterson SO Booker 26.00 8 0.1
3 Lashema Williams FR Booker 26.01 6 0.1
4 Ibre Edwards FR Booker 26.98 5 0.1
5 Leah Bartlett JR Venice 27.36 4 0.1
6 Brenda Smith SO North Port 27.47 3 0.2
7 Paige Evans FR Venice 27.74 2 0.1
8 Mishyah Rumph FR Cardinal Mooney 27.87 1 +0.0
9 Ivory Smith FR Riverview (Sarasota) 28.41 - +0.0
10 Michelle Croney SO Venice 28.50 - +0.0
11 Jasmine Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 28.66 - +0.0
12 Mariah Trice-Farrelly SO Sarasota 28.67 - +0.0
13 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 29.00 - +0.0
14 Avery Davis FR Cardinal Mooney 29.55 - +0.0
15 Tabitha Kodberg JR North Port 29.62 - 0.5
16 Aryana Avin SR North Port 29.72 - +0.0
17 Alex Council SO Venice 30.10 - -0.2
18 Peyton White JR Cardinal Mooney 30.80 - 0.5
19 Megan Aguirrezabal FR Classical Academy (Sarasota) 31.15 - 0.5
20 Aubrie Nguyen FR Lemon Bay 31.35 - 0.2
21 Madison Glidden JR Lemon Bay 31.51 - 0.5
22 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 31.54 - 0.5
23 Jonnecia Ford FR Booker 32.78 - 0.2
24 Nevaeh Juneau FR Lemon Bay 33.54 - 0.2
25 Eve Hare FR Cardinal Mooney 33.57 - 0.2
26 Addison East SO Out-of-Door 34.65 - 0.5
  Katy Fulton SO Out-of-Door DNS    -
  Chloe Cochran FR Out-of-Door DNS    -
  Mia Rosenthal FR Out-of-Door DNS    -
  Zhenasia Howard FR Riverview (Sarasota) DNS    -
  Chloe Ratner JR Sarasota DNS    -
  Faleec McKay FR Sarasota DNS    -
  Amber Turner SO North Port DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Alex Council SO Venice 30.10 -
  Chloe Ratner JR Sarasota DNS   
  Zhenasia Howard FR Riverview (Sarasota) DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Brenda Smith SO North Port 27.47 3
20 Aubrie Nguyen FR Lemon Bay 31.35 -
23 Jonnecia Ford FR Booker 32.78 -
24 Nevaeh Juneau FR Lemon Bay 33.54 -
25 Eve Hare FR Cardinal Mooney 33.57 -
  Chloe Cochran FR Out-of-Door DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Tabitha Kodberg JR North Port 29.62 -
18 Peyton White JR Cardinal Mooney 30.80 -
19 Megan Aguirrezabal FR Classical Academy (Sarasota) 31.15 -
21 Madison Glidden JR Lemon Bay 31.51 -
22 Leah Ruffin SO Riverview (Sarasota) 31.54 -
26 Addison East SO Out-of-Door 34.65 -
  Amber Turner SO North Port DNS   
  Mia Rosenthal FR Out-of-Door DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Mishyah Rumph FR Cardinal Mooney 27.87 1
9 Ivory Smith FR Riverview (Sarasota) 28.41 -
10 Michelle Croney SO Venice 28.50 -
11 Jasmine Reyes-Gipson FR Riverview (Sarasota) 28.66 -
12 Mariah Trice-Farrelly SO Sarasota 28.67 -
13 Quincey Dunlap SO Lemon Bay 29.00 -
14 Avery Davis FR Cardinal Mooney 29.55 -
16 Aryana Avin SR North Port 29.72 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isabella Nebel JR Sarasota 25.77 10
2 Jakai Peterson SO Booker 26.00 8
3 Lashema Williams FR Booker 26.01 6
4 Ibre Edwards FR Booker 26.98 5
5 Leah Bartlett JR Venice 27.36 4
7 Paige Evans FR Venice 27.74 2
  Faleec McKay FR Sarasota DNS   
  Katy Fulton SO Out-of-Door DNS