April 6, 2022
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christal Rolack SR Robinson 24.93 10
2 Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner 25.47 8
3 Tamala Jerson SO Robinson 25.74 6
4 Anaya Findlay JR Robinson 25.88 5
5 Morgan Collins SR Blake 26.16 4
6 Cinthia Medina JR Alonso 26.43 3
7 Nyla Thornton SR Plant 26.75 2
8 Jevone Whitehead JR Leto 27.31 1
9 Nyela Sims SR Blake 27.69 -
10 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 27.93 -
11 Ana Rivera SR Sickles 27.95 -
12 Astrix Hernandez JR George Steinbrenner 28.30 -
13 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 28.36 -
14 Isabella Corto SO Plant 28.37 -
15 Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner 28.39 -
16 Jocelyn Lawson JR Blake 28.70 -
17 Jennifer Lee SO Gaither 28.77 -
18 Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso 29.17 -
19 Zoe Heizer FR Plant 29.22 -
20 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 29.53 -
21 Alexis Smith SR Blake 29.68 -
22 Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson 29.94 -
23 Sydney Grimm SR George Steinbrenner 30.09 -
24 Maya Miller SO Alonso 30.44 -
25 Allyssa Bartolo SR Alonso 31.02 -
26 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 31.06 -
27 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 31.69 -
28 Alexandria Rucker JR Gaither 33.10 -
29 Orlianys Vazquez SO Leto 33.82 -
  Kathalina Solis SR Leto NT   
  Jordan Moore SR Plant NT   
  Jennifer Sandusky SO Gaither NT   
  Kendra Mormon FR Leto NT   
  Julea Kamga JR Gaither NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Eva Edwards FR Jefferson 31.69 -
28 Alexandria Rucker JR Gaither 33.10 -
29 Orlianys Vazquez SO Leto 33.82 -
  Kendra Mormon FR Leto NT   
  Kathalina Solis SR Leto NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jennifer Lee SO Gaither 28.77 -
21 Alexis Smith SR Blake 29.68 -
22 Anaya Morgan SR Jefferson 29.94 -
23 Sydney Grimm SR George Steinbrenner 30.09 -
26 Maya Wilks SO Jefferson 31.06 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Astrix Hernandez JR George Steinbrenner 28.30 -
14 Isabella Corto SO Plant 28.37 -
15 Angelise Duran FR George Steinbrenner 28.39 -
16 Jocelyn Lawson JR Blake 28.70 -
19 Zoe Heizer FR Plant 29.22 -
20 Scarlett Kane FR Sickles 29.53 -
24 Maya Miller SO Alonso 30.44 -
25 Allyssa Bartolo SR Alonso 31.02 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Jevone Whitehead JR Leto 27.31 1
10 Brelie Espinoza JR Sickles 27.93 -
11 Ana Rivera SR Sickles 27.95 -
13 Jaquavia Johnson FR Jefferson 28.36 -
18 Jasiyah McCutchen SO Alonso 29.17 -
  Jordan Moore SR Plant NT   
  Jennifer Sandusky SO Gaither NT   
  Julea Kamga JR Gaither NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christal Rolack SR Robinson 24.93 10
2 Kyra Patterson SO George Steinbrenner 25.47 8
3 Tamala Jerson SO Robinson 25.74 6
4 Anaya Findlay JR Robinson 25.88 5
5 Morgan Collins SR Blake 26.16 4
6 Cinthia Medina JR Alonso 26.43 3
7 Nyla Thornton SR Plant 26.75 2
9 Nyela Sims SR Blake 27.69 -