March 30, 2022
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 6.20m 20' 4.25" 10
2 Keshawn Mobley SR Spruce Creek 6.10m 20' 0.25" 8
3 Nicholas Antione SR Mainland 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6
4 Zavier Mincey SO Mainland 6.00m 19' 8.25" 5
5 Daven Woulard SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 5.89m 19' 4" 4
6 Joseph Pullen SR DeLand 5.80m 19' 0.5" 3
7 Kenny Farmer SR Deltona 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2
8 jason mcintosh SR Atlantic (PO) 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1
9 Ian York SR DeLand 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
10 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
11 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
11 Keenan Plummer FR Atlantic (PO) 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
13 Fabian McKnight SR DeLand 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
14 Jamison Holliday SO Deltona 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
15 Jonah Ginocchetti JR Father Lopez 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
16 Abbas Kareem SO Mainland 5.18m 17' 0" -
17 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 5.00m 16' 5" -
17 Grayson New SO Pine Ridge 5.00m 16' 5" -
19 Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.80m 15' 9" -
20 Jaiden Howard SO Mainland 4.75m 15' 7" -
21 Jess Brant JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
22 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 4.70m 15' 5" -
23 Antonio Williams SO DeLand 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
24 Ricky Brenay SR Pine Ridge 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
25 Kyan Cabiac FR Father Lopez 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
26 Riley Garrison JR DeLand 4.42m 14' 6" -
27 Cavan Alston FR Pine Ridge 4.34m 14' 3" -
28 Ryan Ntankeh SO University (OC) 4.29m 14' 1" -
29 dauari bolden JR Atlantic (PO) 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
30 Nathaniel Stites 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
31 Jaciel Cipriano FR University (OC) 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
32 Damani Scatliffe FR University (OC) 4.09m 13' 5" -
33 Bryce Pittman SO Mainland 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
34 Jahquavious Linton SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 3.45m 11' 4" -
  Emmanuel Yisrael SO Mainland NM NM -
  Jaden Brown SR Pine Ridge FOUL NM -
  Erick Gilbert JR DeLand FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Keshawn Mobley SR Spruce Creek 6.10m 20' 0.25" 8
3 Nicholas Antione SR Mainland 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6
4 Zavier Mincey SO Mainland 6.00m 19' 8.25" 5
7 Kenny Farmer SR Deltona 5.70m 18' 8.5" 2
9 Ian York SR DeLand 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
11 Keenan Plummer FR Atlantic (PO) 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
11 Jamil Cunningham SO DeLand 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
17 Grayson New SO Pine Ridge 5.00m 16' 5" -
17 Travon Myrie SR DeLand 5.00m 16' 5" -
21 Jess Brant JR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
23 Antonio Williams SO DeLand 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
25 Kyan Cabiac FR Father Lopez 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
27 Cavan Alston FR Pine Ridge 4.34m 14' 3" -
  Jaden Brown SR Pine Ridge FOUL NM -
  Erick Gilbert JR DeLand FOUL NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathaniel Davis SR Mainland 6.20m 20' 4.25" 10
5 Daven Woulard SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 5.89m 19' 4" 4
6 Joseph Pullen SR DeLand 5.80m 19' 0.5" 3
8 jason mcintosh SR Atlantic (PO) 5.63m 18' 5.75" 1
10 Jonathon Williams JR Mainland 5.57m 18' 3.25" -
14 Jamison Holliday SO Deltona 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
15 Jonah Ginocchetti JR Father Lopez 5.31m 17' 5.25" -
19 Jakin Hawkins SR Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.80m 15' 9" -
20 Jaiden Howard SO Mainland 4.75m 15' 7" -
28 Ryan Ntankeh SO University (OC) 4.29m 14' 1" -
29 dauari bolden JR Atlantic (PO) 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
31 Jaciel Cipriano FR University (OC) 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
32 Damani Scatliffe FR University (OC) 4.09m 13' 5" -
33 Bryce Pittman SO Mainland 3.94m 12' 11.25" -
  Emmanuel Yisrael SO Mainland NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Fabian McKnight SR DeLand 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
16 Abbas Kareem SO Mainland 5.18m 17' 0" -
22 Tyree Weatherspoon FR Deltona 4.70m 15' 5" -
24 Ricky Brenay SR Pine Ridge 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
26 Riley Garrison JR DeLand 4.42m 14' 6" -
30 Nathaniel Stites 7 Trinity Christian (Deltona) 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
34 Jahquavious Linton SO Trinity Christian (Deltona) 3.45m 11' 4" -