April 14, 2022
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Men's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Rios Prude Jr. JR Rockledge 21.45 10 1.8
2 Neikerson Buckmaster SR Rockledge 21.87 8 1.8
3 Xavier Holmes JR Cocoa 22.02 6 1.8
4 Lyndell Turner SR Heritage 22.30 5 1.8
5 Marcus Hopkins SR Cocoa 22.43 4 1.8
6 Jaylen Heyward SO Rockledge 22.47 3 1.8
7 Malik Lewis SR Cocoa 22.73 2 1.6
8 Walter Parker SR Titusville 22.85 1 1.6
9 Axzavian Alexander SO Rockledge 22.86 - 1.8
10 Marcus Higgins SR Heritage 23.09 - 1.6
11 Mark Adams SR Viera 23.13 - 1.6
12 Devin Giles SR Viera 23.35 - 1.6
13 Darrien Grady SO Palm Bay 23.37 - 2.9
14 Dominick Gentile JR Viera 23.48 - 2.9
15 Gavin Howell JR Melbourne 23.58 - 2.9
16 Emmanuel Small FR Palm Bay 23.72 - 1.3
17 Andrew Young FR Palm Bay 24.13 - 1.3
18 Derion Ayliffe FR Space Coast 24.16 - 2.9
19 Ralphel Smith FR Titusville 24.19 - 1.3
20 Kyelon Hamilton JR Heritage 24.26 - 1.6
21 Cameron Mills JR Viera 24.40 - 1.3
22 Jayson Josephs SO Bayside 24.43 - 1.3
22 Oritzyion Soto FR Melbourne 24.43 - 2.9
24 Joshua Brown SO Bayside 24.67 - 1.3
25 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 25.02 - 1.3
26 Kyle Brooks FR Palm Bay 25.03 - 1.3
27 Kenny Dieurstil SR Bayside 25.08 - 1.3
28 Damion Quintana SR Astronaut 25.12 - 2.9
29 Michael Jedrocha SR Eau Gallie 25.27 - 2.9
30 Dave Honorat SR Bayside 25.34 - 1.3
31 Nicholas Fee FR Cocoa Beach 25.42 - 1.3
32 Maddox Murrin JR Cocoa Beach 25.42 - 1.5
33 Carmelo Graham SO Titusville 25.65 - 1.5
34 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 25.67 - 1.3
35 Matt Hutchins SR Astronaut 25.97 - 1.5
36 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.04 - 1.5
37 Israel Bawgus JR Space Coast 26.25 - 1.5
38 Nathan Perin JR Astronaut 26.40 - 1.5
39 Randall Robinson SO Melbourne 26.43 - 1.5
40 Savion Kirby FR Melbourne 26.44 - 1.5
41 Ian Oguete SO Satellite 26.56 - 0.5
42 Jared Wells FR West Shore 26.81 - 0.5
43 Alex Tsouchlos FR Cocoa Beach 27.11 - 0.5
44 Matthew Bowen SO Titusville 27.15 - 0.5
45 Rusten Clark SO Space Coast 29.07 - 1.3
46 Javel Cook SO Eau Gallie 29.19 - 0.5
  Cedrick Hawkins JR Cocoa DNS    -
  Zane Sherrer SO Cocoa Beach DNS    -
  Marquis Redhead SR Heritage DNS    -
  Marquel Dean SO Eau Gallie DNS    -
  Anshil Patel SR Edgewood DNS    -
  Bobby Meyer FR Astronaut DNS    -
  Jacob Berstler SR Space Coast DNS    -
  Will Zegarski SR Eau Gallie DNS    -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Emmanuel Small FR Palm Bay 23.72 -
19 Ralphel Smith FR Titusville 24.19 -
21 Cameron Mills JR Viera 24.40 -
22 Jayson Josephs SO Bayside 24.43 -
24 Joshua Brown SO Bayside 24.67 -
45 Rusten Clark SO Space Coast 29.07 -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Ian Oguete SO Satellite 26.56 -
42 Jared Wells FR West Shore 26.81 -
43 Alex Tsouchlos FR Cocoa Beach 27.11 -
44 Matthew Bowen SO Titusville 27.15 -
46 Javel Cook SO Eau Gallie 29.19 -
  Will Zegarski SR Eau Gallie DNS   
  Anshil Patel SR Edgewood DNS   
  Zane Sherrer SO Cocoa Beach DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Maddox Murrin JR Cocoa Beach 25.42 -
33 Carmelo Graham SO Titusville 25.65 -
35 Matt Hutchins SR Astronaut 25.97 -
36 Kai Bonifacio FR Satellite 26.04 -
37 Israel Bawgus JR Space Coast 26.25 -
38 Nathan Perin JR Astronaut 26.40 -
39 Randall Robinson SO Melbourne 26.43 -
40 Savion Kirby FR Melbourne 26.44 -
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Andrew Young FR Palm Bay 24.13 -
25 Cade Bonifacio SR Satellite 25.02 -
26 Kyle Brooks FR Palm Bay 25.03 -
27 Kenny Dieurstil SR Bayside 25.08 -
30 Dave Honorat SR Bayside 25.34 -
31 Nicholas Fee FR Cocoa Beach 25.42 -
34 Hunter Crook JR Satellite 25.67 -
  Bobby Meyer FR Astronaut DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Darrien Grady SO Palm Bay 23.37 -
14 Dominick Gentile JR Viera 23.48 -
15 Gavin Howell JR Melbourne 23.58 -
18 Derion Ayliffe FR Space Coast 24.16 -
22 Oritzyion Soto FR Melbourne 24.43 -
28 Damion Quintana SR Astronaut 25.12 -
29 Michael Jedrocha SR Eau Gallie 25.27 -
  Jacob Berstler SR Space Coast DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Malik Lewis SR Cocoa 22.73 2
8 Walter Parker SR Titusville 22.85 1
10 Marcus Higgins SR Heritage 23.09 -
11 Mark Adams SR Viera 23.13 -
12 Devin Giles SR Viera 23.35 -
20 Kyelon Hamilton JR Heritage 24.26 -
  Marquel Dean SO Eau Gallie DNS   
  Marquis Redhead SR Heritage DNS   
Men's 200m Dash Varsity Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rios Prude Jr. JR Rockledge 21.45 10
2 Neikerson Buckmaster SR Rockledge 21.87 8
3 Xavier Holmes JR Cocoa 22.02 6
4 Lyndell Turner SR Heritage 22.30 5
5 Marcus Hopkins SR Cocoa 22.43 4
6 Jaylen Heyward SO Rockledge 22.47 3
9 Axzavian Alexander SO Rockledge 22.86 -
  Cedrick Hawkins JR Cocoa DNS