April 8, 2022
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 La'Nia Rogers SR Port St. Lucie 15.93 10 -1.3
2 Juliet Russell JR Vero Beach 17.14 8 -1.3
3 Djennyka Mercedat SR Treasure Coast 18.02 6 -1.3
4 Joh'Rissa Mcburnie JR Fort Pierce Central 18.26 5 -1.3
5 Aniya Porter JR Fort Pierce Westwood 18.33 4 -1.3
6 Darfur Martinez FR Vero Beach 18.63 3 -1.3
7 Rashelle Alexis FR Sebastian River 18.72 2 -1.3
8 Genesis Diaz SO Lincoln Park 18.99 1 0.7
9 Mackenzie Gorton SR South Fork 19.47 - 0.7
10 Nyla Neely JR Centennial 19.70 - -1.3
11 Isabella Nogueira JR South Fork 19.98 - -1.3
12 Claudia Jolivert SO Fort Pierce Central 20.26 - 0.7
13 D'Sani Escobedo 8 Pine School 21.08 - 0.7
14 Journey Jones SO Lincoln Park 21.12 - 0.7
15 saleemah Ahmad JR Sebastian River 21.13 - 0.7
16 Emma Steffen SO Sebastian River 21.55 - -1.3
17 Zion Hunt SR Lincoln Park 21.69 - -1.3
18 Sterline Fernius SO Port St. Lucie 21.78 - 0.7
19 Dominique Thomas JR Treasure Coast 21.90 - -1.3
20 Tianna Lewis SO Treasure Coast 22.39 - -1.3
21 Kaitlin Taylor FR Port St. Lucie 22.47 - 0.7
22 Lashayla Wilson FR Fort Pierce Central 23.15 - -1.3
  Julia Szpreglewski FR Martin County DNS    -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Nyla Neely JR Centennial 19.70 -
16 Emma Steffen SO Sebastian River 21.55 -
17 Zion Hunt SR Lincoln Park 21.69 -
19 Dominique Thomas JR Treasure Coast 21.90 -
20 Tianna Lewis SO Treasure Coast 22.39 -
22 Lashayla Wilson FR Fort Pierce Central 23.15 -
  Julia Szpreglewski FR Martin County DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Genesis Diaz SO Lincoln Park 18.99 1
9 Mackenzie Gorton SR South Fork 19.47 -
12 Claudia Jolivert SO Fort Pierce Central 20.26 -
13 D'Sani Escobedo 8 Pine School 21.08 -
14 Journey Jones SO Lincoln Park 21.12 -
15 saleemah Ahmad JR Sebastian River 21.13 -
18 Sterline Fernius SO Port St. Lucie 21.78 -
21 Kaitlin Taylor FR Port St. Lucie 22.47 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 La'Nia Rogers SR Port St. Lucie 15.93 10
2 Juliet Russell JR Vero Beach 17.14 8
3 Djennyka Mercedat SR Treasure Coast 18.02 6
4 Joh'Rissa Mcburnie JR Fort Pierce Central 18.26 5
5 Aniya Porter JR Fort Pierce Westwood 18.33 4
6 Darfur Martinez FR Vero Beach 18.63 3
7 Rashelle Alexis FR Sebastian River 18.72 2
11 Isabella Nogueira JR South Fork 19.98 -