March 30, 2022
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennedi Lewis SO Merritt Island 1:04.68 10
2 Micaylah Mohler SR Titusville 1:04.96 8
3 Shovonne Harp FR Cocoa 1:05.01 6
4 Alexis Lebert JR Cocoa 1:06.62 5
5 Elly Treder JR Astronaut 1:07.45 4
6 Abigail Tomberlin SO Edgewood 1:07.88 3
7 Andrea Mueller SR Edgewood 1:07.90 2
8 Alex Adams SR Cocoa Beach 1:08.33 1
9 Antionet Brown JR Cocoa 1:08.86 -
10 Lydia Dady FR Merritt Island 1:08.95 -
11 Archisha Chityal SR Cocoa Beach 1:10.44 -
12 Margaret Shunnarah FR Cocoa Beach 1:10.62 -
13 Ahryah Harrision FR Cocoa 1:10.74 -
14 Jayla Edgecombe 8 Cocoa 1:10.93 -
15 Victoria Beard FR Merritt Island 1:12.03 -
16 Isabelle Myers 8 Edgewood 1:12.89 -
17 Logan Gruner FR Merritt Island 1:13.46 -
18 Violet Dobbs SO Titusville 1:14.20 -
19 Megan Duncan SO Titusville 1:16.24 -
20 Aariyah Robinson FR Cocoa Beach 1:19.82 -
21 Scarlett Mallory SO Edgewood 1:21.19 -
  Brissa Friedel JR Astronaut 1:08.86   
  Stella Letmon SO Titusville NT   
  Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kennedi Lewis SO Merritt Island 1:04.68 10
2 Micaylah Mohler SR Titusville 1:04.96 8
3 Shovonne Harp FR Cocoa 1:05.01 6
4 Alexis Lebert JR Cocoa 1:06.62 5
5 Elly Treder JR Astronaut 1:07.45 4
6 Abigail Tomberlin SO Edgewood 1:07.88 3
12 Margaret Shunnarah FR Cocoa Beach 1:10.62 -
14 Jayla Edgecombe 8 Cocoa 1:10.93 -
  Jasmine McCray SO Astronaut NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Andrea Mueller SR Edgewood 1:07.90 2
8 Alex Adams SR Cocoa Beach 1:08.33 1
10 Lydia Dady FR Merritt Island 1:08.95 -
13 Ahryah Harrision FR Cocoa 1:10.74 -
15 Victoria Beard FR Merritt Island 1:12.03 -
17 Logan Gruner FR Merritt Island 1:13.46 -
18 Violet Dobbs SO Titusville 1:14.20 -
21 Scarlett Mallory SO Edgewood 1:21.19 -
  Stella Letmon SO Titusville NT   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Antionet Brown JR Cocoa 1:08.86 -
11 Archisha Chityal SR Cocoa Beach 1:10.44 -
16 Isabelle Myers 8 Edgewood 1:12.89 -
19 Megan Duncan SO Titusville 1:16.24 -
20 Aariyah Robinson FR Cocoa Beach 1:19.82 -
  Brissa Friedel JR Astronaut 1:08.86