March 26, 2022
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sidney Allen SO Seminole (Sanford) 5.29m 17' 4.25" 10
  • 5.29  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.18  
2 Treazu're Sims SR University (Orlando) 4.92m 16' 1.75" 8
  • 4.92  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.55  
3 Rylee Yarborough FR Oviedo 4.72m 15' 6" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.72  
4 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 4.71m 15' 5.5" 5
  • 4.45  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.71  
5 Keyara Hillery SR Seminole (Sanford) 4.70m 15' 5" 4
  • 4.53  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.70  
6 Kaylyn Lane JR Lake Brantley 4.59m 15' 0.75" 3
  • 4.59  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.25  
7 U'nitee Brown SO Winter Springs 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2
  • 4.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33  
8 Zofie Rozankova SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1
  • 3.61  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.44  
9 Chayil Logan JR Lake Brantley 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.08  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.45  
10 Amirah Nock SO Seminole (Sanford) 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
11 Kate Kehoe JR Lake Mary 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • 4.29  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.34  
12 Nadia Perez SR East River 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.14  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.23  
13 Taylor Brown FR East River 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
  • 4.14  
14 Jayla Clowers-Jones JR Seabreeze 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
  • 3.98  
15 Atiyanna Verdick SO Lake Mary 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
  • 3.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.95  
16 Skye Lofton SR Oviedo 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80  
  • FOUL  
17 Alyssa Trapaga Morejon FR Hagerty 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.65  
  • FOUL  
18 Ashanti Bryant SR Lake Mary 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • 3.38  
  • 3.18  
  • 3.55  
19 Unique Lucas SO Lake Howell 3.54m 11' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.54  
  • PASS  
20 Jaida Dudley JR Lake Howell 3.44m 11' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.44  
  • 3.35  
21 Dakota Nunez FR Winter Springs 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.30  
  • FOUL  
22 Natalie McCoy FR Circle Christian 3.02m 9' 11" -
  • 2.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.02  
  Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aliyah Thompson FR Lake Howell DNS NM   
  Camryn Campbell SR Mainland DNS NM   
  Samantha Lecas FR Mainland DNS NM   
  Yashaiya Yisreal JR Mainland DNS NM   
  Morgan Long SO Seabreeze DNS NM   
  Aliana Martin SO Seabreeze DNS NM   
  Arbrieanna Bryant SR Hagerty DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sidney Allen SO Seminole (Sanford) 5.29m 17' 4.25" 10
2 Treazu're Sims SR University (Orlando) 4.92m 16' 1.75" 8
3 Rylee Yarborough FR Oviedo 4.72m 15' 6" 6
4 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 4.71m 15' 5.5" 5
5 Keyara Hillery SR Seminole (Sanford) 4.70m 15' 5" 4
6 Kaylyn Lane JR Lake Brantley 4.59m 15' 0.75" 3
7 U'nitee Brown SO Winter Springs 4.58m 15' 0.5" 2
8 Zofie Rozankova SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 1
9 Chayil Logan JR Lake Brantley 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
10 Amirah Nock SO Seminole (Sanford) 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
12 Nadia Perez SR East River 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
16 Skye Lofton SR Oviedo 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  Josie Harshbarger FR Oviedo NM NM   
  Morgan Long SO Seabreeze DNS NM   
  Camryn Campbell SR Mainland DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Kate Kehoe JR Lake Mary 4.34m 14' 3" -
13 Taylor Brown FR East River 4.14m 13' 7" -
14 Jayla Clowers-Jones JR Seabreeze 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
15 Atiyanna Verdick SO Lake Mary 3.95m 12' 11.5" -
17 Alyssa Trapaga Morejon FR Hagerty 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
18 Ashanti Bryant SR Lake Mary 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
19 Unique Lucas SO Lake Howell 3.54m 11' 7.5" -
20 Jaida Dudley JR Lake Howell 3.44m 11' 3.5" -
21 Dakota Nunez FR Winter Springs 3.30m 10' 10" -
22 Natalie McCoy FR Circle Christian 3.02m 9' 11" -
  Yashaiya Yisreal JR Mainland DNS NM   
  Samantha Lecas FR Mainland DNS NM   
  Aliana Martin SO Seabreeze DNS NM   
  Arbrieanna Bryant SR Hagerty DNS NM   
  Aliyah Thompson FR Lake Howell DNS NM