February 22, 2022
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 12.97 1.0
2 Amaya Green SR Newberry 13.00 0.5
3 Stacy White JR Columbia 13.09 NWI
4 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 13.12 NWI
5 Jamia Hunt SO Newberry 13.25 1.0
6 Hailey Tharp SO Newberry 13.31 1.0
7 Ja'Aliyah Bryant JR Eastside 13.56 1.3
8 Jha'miyah McIntyre 8 Taylor County 13.62 1.3
9 Nakayla McFarlane SO Eastside 13.62 0.6
9 Ashari Warren FR Columbia 13.62 NWI
11 Layla Monroe SO Newberry 13.83 1.4
12 Gracie Pepran-Asante FR Gainesville 13.86 1.3
13 Azaria Reddick 8 Taylor County 13.93 1.4
14 Deasia O'Neal FR Gainesville 14.08 1.3
15 Peyton Bolden 8 Taylor County 14.14 NWI
16 Alira Goston JR Gainesville 14.17 1.4
17 Alicia Acosta FR Santa Fe 14.20 1.5
18 Riley Whitaker 8 Bell 14.31 1.4
19 Summer Barnett SO P. K. Yonge 14.32 1.4
20 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 14.33 NWI
21 Deziah Jones SO Santa Fe 14.36 1.5
22 Deasha Thomas 8 Hamilton County 14.37 1.5
23 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski SO Fort White 14.48 1.3
24 Sanaa Harris FR Columbia 14.48 0.8
25 Kierstan Thompson SO Chiefland 14.49 0.8
26 Adryanna Wright FR Gainesville 14.52 0.8
27 Madison Acree FR Santa Fe 14.55 1.5
28 Demiya Wimberly FR Gainesville 14.57 NWI
29 Hailey Minshew JR Bell 14.61 1.0
30 Makayla Bailey 7 Chiefland 14.62 NWI
31 Arynn James JR Eastside 14.64 1.5
32 Alyssa Hopkins SR Fort White 14.69 NWI
33 Samiyah Daniels FR Eastside 14.69 1.1
34 Latalia Walker 7 Chiefland 14.71 0.8
35 Caidence Stensel SO Santa Fe 14.73 1.1
36 Jamani Watson SO Santa Fe 14.94 1.1
37 Caliyah Lazier JR Newberry 14.98 0.5
38 Zariah Sweet 6 Chiefland 15.05 NWI
39 Dalastone Jonas FR Newberry 15.07 NWI
40 Toni Stevens SO Bell 15.10 1.4
41 Kamryn Cembruch SO Fort White 15.14 1.5
42 Maniya Poole FR Newberry 15.15 NWI
43 Zireya Brown SR Santa Fe 15.17 1.1
44 Yarden Herb FR Eastside 15.19 1.1
45 Zya Jackson Senior Chiefland 15.40 1.1
46 Zaydriana Hemingway FR Gainesville 15.45 NWI
47 Ava Williams FR Gainesville 15.45 1.1
48 Heaven Ross FR Newberry 15.48 0.8
49 Arvian Sweet 7 Chiefland 15.48 0.6
50 Aniya Williams FR P. K. Yonge 15.55 1.1
51 Jamiyah Wright SO Hamilton County 15.78 NWI
52 Leondra McLeod SO Hamilton County 16.23 NWI
53 Ashlyn Willis FR Chiefland 16.26 NWI
54 Alyria Hammonds SO Newberry 16.65 1.1
55 Timera Coleman JR Newberry 16.65 0.6
56 Daila Johnson FR Newberry 16.70 NWI
57 Reese Roberson SO Hamilton County 16.85 NWI
58 Dixie Tygart 8 Bell 17.41 0.5
59 Samantha Dyer FR Gainesville 17.91 0.6
60 Azaria Boykin SO Santa Fe 19.44 0.8
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 12.97
5 Jamia Hunt SO Newberry 13.25
6 Hailey Tharp SO Newberry 13.31
29 Hailey Minshew JR Bell 14.61
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ja'Aliyah Bryant JR Eastside 13.56
8 Jha'miyah McIntyre 8 Taylor County 13.62
12 Gracie Pepran-Asante FR Gainesville 13.86
14 Deasia O'Neal FR Gainesville 14.08
23 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski SO Fort White 14.48
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Layla Monroe SO Newberry 13.83
13 Azaria Reddick 8 Taylor County 13.93
16 Alira Goston JR Gainesville 14.17
18 Riley Whitaker 8 Bell 14.31
19 Summer Barnett SO P. K. Yonge 14.32
40 Toni Stevens SO Bell 15.10
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Alicia Acosta FR Santa Fe 14.20
21 Deziah Jones SO Santa Fe 14.36
22 Deasha Thomas 8 Hamilton County 14.37
27 Madison Acree FR Santa Fe 14.55
31 Arynn James JR Eastside 14.64
41 Kamryn Cembruch SO Fort White 15.14
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Samiyah Daniels FR Eastside 14.69
35 Caidence Stensel SO Santa Fe 14.73
36 Jamani Watson SO Santa Fe 14.94
43 Zireya Brown SR Santa Fe 15.17
44 Yarden Herb FR Eastside 15.19
47 Ava Williams FR Gainesville 15.45
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Zya Jackson Senior Chiefland 15.40
50 Aniya Williams FR P. K. Yonge 15.55
54 Alyria Hammonds SO Newberry 16.65
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Nakayla McFarlane SO Eastside 13.62
49 Arvian Sweet 7 Chiefland 15.48
55 Timera Coleman JR Newberry 16.65
59 Samantha Dyer FR Gainesville 17.91
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Sanaa Harris FR Columbia 14.48
25 Kierstan Thompson SO Chiefland 14.49
26 Adryanna Wright FR Gainesville 14.52
34 Latalia Walker 7 Chiefland 14.71
48 Heaven Ross FR Newberry 15.48
60 Azaria Boykin SO Santa Fe 19.44
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Amaya Green SR Newberry 13.00
37 Caliyah Lazier JR Newberry 14.98
58 Dixie Tygart 8 Bell 17.41
Girls' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Omari-Brianna Foster FR Columbia 14.33
32 Alyssa Hopkins SR Fort White 14.69
38 Zariah Sweet 6 Chiefland 15.05
39 Dalastone Jonas FR Newberry 15.07
42 Maniya Poole FR Newberry 15.15
57 Reese Roberson SO Hamilton County 16.85
Girls' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 13.12
15 Peyton Bolden 8 Taylor County 14.14
28 Demiya Wimberly FR Gainesville 14.57
30 Makayla Bailey 7 Chiefland 14.62
53 Ashlyn Willis FR Chiefland 16.26
56 Daila Johnson FR Newberry 16.70
Girls' 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Stacy White JR Columbia 13.09
9 Ashari Warren FR Columbia 13.62
52 Leondra McLeod SO Hamilton County 16.23
Girls' 100 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Zaydriana Hemingway FR Gainesville 15.45
51 Jamiyah Wright SO Hamilton County 15.78

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Candler SO Columbia 2:35.78
2 Anndersn Fuller 8 Fort White 2:40.20
3 Jemima Tolentino FR Eastside 2:40.86
4 Elizabeth Blitch SR Santa Fe 2:45.66
5 Brianna Stevens 8 Fort White 2:49.00
6 Macy Morris FR Eastside 2:51.65
7 Dayla Lock FR Gainesville 2:52.88
8 Riley Baker SO Santa Fe 2:57.45
9 Kushi Patel FR Eastside 2:57.70
10 Rayanah Mkuu JR Bell 2:59.77
11 Banner Hodge SR Chiefland 3:00.57
12 Audrey Cantrell SO Eastside 3:00.93
13 Alexia Reid SO Fort White 3:02.58
14 Sofi White JR Eastside 3:05.42
15 Kaysen Willcox JR Fort White 3:05.98
16 Addison Lunn FR Bell 3:10.11
17 Isabella Kreinbihl 7 Bell 3:10.12
18 Autumn Stanley 7 Bell 3:12.96
19 Raffaellie Carreras SO Fort White 3:14.11
20 Anushka Vyas SO Eastside 3:20.87
21 Alysha Durr 8 Chiefland 3:32.34
22 Carly Jackson FR Bell 3:32.84
23 Jada Knight 8 Fort White 3:49.16
24 Kasey Carter FR Hamilton County 3:49.77
25 Katie Lunn JR Bell 3:53.00
26 Reese Roberson SO Hamilton County 4:14.01
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Candler SO Columbia 2:35.78
2 Anndersn Fuller 8 Fort White 2:40.20
3 Jemima Tolentino FR Eastside 2:40.86
6 Macy Morris FR Eastside 2:51.65
11 Banner Hodge SR Chiefland 3:00.57
13 Alexia Reid SO Fort White 3:02.58
14 Sofi White JR Eastside 3:05.42
15 Kaysen Willcox JR Fort White 3:05.98
22 Carly Jackson FR Bell 3:32.84
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Dayla Lock FR Gainesville 2:52.88
9 Kushi Patel FR Eastside 2:57.70
10 Rayanah Mkuu JR Bell 2:59.77
12 Audrey Cantrell SO Eastside 3:00.93
16 Addison Lunn FR Bell 3:10.11
17 Isabella Kreinbihl 7 Bell 3:10.12
18 Autumn Stanley 7 Bell 3:12.96
19 Raffaellie Carreras SO Fort White 3:14.11
20 Anushka Vyas SO Eastside 3:20.87
21 Alysha Durr 8 Chiefland 3:32.34
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Elizabeth Blitch SR Santa Fe 2:45.66
5 Brianna Stevens 8 Fort White 2:49.00
8 Riley Baker SO Santa Fe 2:57.45
23 Jada Knight 8 Fort White 3:49.16
24 Kasey Carter FR Hamilton County 3:49.77
25 Katie Lunn JR Bell 3:53.00
26 Reese Roberson SO Hamilton County 4:14.01

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jemima Tolentino FR Eastside 6:00.88
2 Elizabeth Blitch SR Santa Fe 6:02.50
3 Audrey Fender JR Columbia 6:09.57
4 Macy Morris FR Eastside 6:28.10
5 Kushi Patel FR Eastside 6:53.21
6 Sofi White JR Eastside 6:56.45
7 Kendall Todd 7 Fort White 7:05.42
8 Reese Todd 6 Fort White 7:05.93
9 Anushka Vyas SO Eastside 7:22.15
10 Alysha Durr 8 Chiefland 8:20.23

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 14.66 0.9
2 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 15.13 0.9
3 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 17.71 0.9
4 Arielle Livingston SO Eastside 18.42 0.9
5 Alira Goston JR Gainesville 18.97 0.9
6 Mary Enos SO Santa Fe 19.36 0.9
7 Kamysia Gibson FR Gainesville 20.53 1.1
8 Katie Wetheringtion SO Chiefland 21.69 1.1
9 Emma wilson SR Chiefland 22.76 1.1
10 Janiya Evans JR Gainesville 28.81 1.1
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 14.66
2 Nymera Presley JR P. K. Yonge 15.13
3 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 17.71
4 Arielle Livingston SO Eastside 18.42
5 Alira Goston JR Gainesville 18.97
6 Mary Enos SO Santa Fe 19.36
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kamysia Gibson FR Gainesville 20.53
8 Katie Wetheringtion SO Chiefland 21.69
9 Emma wilson SR Chiefland 22.76
10 Janiya Evans JR Gainesville 28.81

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 43.55
2 Layla Robertson JR Gainesville 51.08
3 Kamysia Gibson FR Gainesville 55.40
4 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 56.45
5 Arielle Livingston SO Eastside 1:00.39
6 Kijonea Valdez SR Eastside 1:02.45
7 Mary Enos SO Santa Fe 1:02.58
8 Janiya Evans JR Gainesville 1:06.40
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zuriel Reed JR P. K. Yonge 43.55
2 Layla Robertson JR Gainesville 51.08
3 Kamysia Gibson FR Gainesville 55.40
4 Yasmyne Williams SR Eastside 56.45
5 Arielle Livingston SO Eastside 1:00.39
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kijonea Valdez SR Eastside 1:02.45
7 Mary Enos SO Santa Fe 1:02.58
8 Janiya Evans JR Gainesville 1:06.40
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 P. K. Yonge Barnett, Presley, Williams, Reed 4:28.97
3 Fort White Fuller, Serrano-Prusins, Stevens, Willcox 4:52.43
5 Chiefland Desiderio, Hudson, Thompson, Hodge 5:05.15
7 Eastside Williams, Bryant, Livingston, Daniels 5:09.08
8 Bell Whitaker, Stanley, Kreinbihl, Minshew 5:34.92
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Gainesville Gibson, Lock, Williams, Wimberly 4:47.76
4 Santa Fe 4:53.63
6 Eastside
(D>)
Engels, Vyas, White, Patel 5:07.84
9 Eastside
(B>)
Roufai, Tolentino, Morris, Patel 5:41.21

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nicole Shepherd JR Bell 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
  • 9.88 (+0.0)
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
2 Stacy White JR Columbia 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 8.23 (+0.0)
  • 9.58 (+0.0)
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
3 Claire Horne JR Chiefland 8.64m 28' 4.25"
  • 8.31 (+0.0)
  • 8.54 (+0.0)
  • 8.64 (+0.0)
4 Olivia Desiderio SR Chiefland 8.30m 27' 2.75"
  • 7.81 (+0.0)
  • 7.94 (+0.0)
  • 8.30 (+0.0)
  Toni Stevens SO Bell FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Miel Johnson SR Eastside 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 0.87  
  • 9.31  
2 Alyria Hammonds SO Newberry 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.52  
  • 8.91  
  • 7.48  
3 Layla Robertson JR Gainesville 8.64m 28' 4.25"
  • 7.97  
  • 7.17  
  • 8.64  
4 Tara Spires JR Santa Fe 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.52  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.34  
5 Amaya Green SR Newberry 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Variah Dunnell FR Taylor County 7.58m 24' 10.5"
  • 7.33  
  • 7.58  
  • FOUL  
7 Kennesha Dupree SR Santa Fe 7.48m 24' 6.5"
  • 6.25  
  • 7.48  
  • FOUL  
8 Joanna Hunt SR Newberry 7.30m 23' 11.5"
  • 6.81  
  • 7.30  
  • FOUL  
9 Victoria Cannon SR Bell 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 5.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
10 Taylor Kovi SO Santa Fe 6.76m 22' 2.25"
  • 6.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Leilu Muller 8 Chiefland 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Dixie Peregory 7 Bell 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Katie Lunn JR Bell 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Charlondria Williams SO Taylor County 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jordan Mosely SO Fort White 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
16 Jordyn Armitage SO Santa Fe 5.46m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
17 Aubrie Hunter FR Taylor County 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kadi Kaercher JR Newberry 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Anaiyah Velasquez FR Gainesville 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Aaliyah Joseph SR Gainesville 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
21 Daylan Fouts 8 Bell 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Miel Johnson SR Eastside 9.31m 30' 6.5"
2 Alyria Hammonds SO Newberry 8.91m 29' 2.75"
3 Layla Robertson JR Gainesville 8.64m 28' 4.25"
4 Tara Spires JR Santa Fe 8.58m 28' 1.75"
7 Kennesha Dupree SR Santa Fe 7.48m 24' 6.5"
8 Joanna Hunt SR Newberry 7.30m 23' 11.5"
9 Victoria Cannon SR Bell 6.96m 22' 10"
10 Taylor Kovi SO Santa Fe 6.76m 22' 2.25"
11 Leilu Muller 8 Chiefland 6.61m 21' 8.25"
16 Jordyn Armitage SO Santa Fe 5.46m 17' 11"
18 Kadi Kaercher JR Newberry 5.04m 16' 6.5"
19 Anaiyah Velasquez FR Gainesville 4.94m 16' 2.5"
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Amaya Green SR Newberry 8.58m 28' 1.75"
6 Variah Dunnell FR Taylor County 7.58m 24' 10.5"
12 Dixie Peregory 7 Bell 6.35m 20' 10"
13 Katie Lunn JR Bell 6.12m 20' 1"
14 Charlondria Williams SO Taylor County 5.91m 19' 4.75"
15 Jordan Mosely SO Fort White 5.54m 18' 2.25"
17 Aubrie Hunter FR Taylor County 5.33m 17' 6"
20 Aaliyah Joseph SR Gainesville 4.79m 15' 8.75"
21 Daylan Fouts 8 Bell 4.44m 14' 7"

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tara Spires JR Santa Fe 26.68m 87' 6"
  • 26.64  
  • 25.57  
  • 26.68  
2 Miel Johnson SR Eastside 25.45m 83' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.45  
3 Nicole Shepherd JR Bell 22.13m 72' 7"
  • 18.26  
  • 22.13  
  • 18.19  
4 Camryn Petersen FR Santa Fe 21.26m 69' 9"
  • 19.32  
  • 20.21  
  • 21.26  
5 Victoria Cannon SR Bell 21.07m 69' 1"
  • 17.89  
  • 19.62  
  • 21.07  
6 Joanna Hunt SR Newberry 20.17m 66' 2"
  • 17.93  
  • 18.14  
  • 20.17  
7 Taylor Kovi SO Santa Fe 17.58m 57' 8"
  • 15.86  
  • 17.58  
  •  
8 Charlondria Williams SO Taylor County 14.05m 46' 1"
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Kadi Kaercher JR Newberry 13.69m 44' 11"
  • 13.69  
  •  
  •  
10 Evalyn Frazier SO Bell 13.52m 44' 4"
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kaeleigh Willett SO Santa Fe 13.03m 42' 9"
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Alyssa Weeks FR Bell 12.43m 40' 9"
  • 12.43  
  •  
  • FOUL  
13 Aubrie Hunter FR Taylor County 12.00m 39' 4"
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  •  
14 Aaliyah Joseph SR Gainesville 10.62m 34' 10"
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Ariana Bautro FR Newberry 8.13m 26' 8"
  • 8.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Samantha Dyer FR Gainesville 7.14m 23' 5"
  • 7.14  
  •  
  •  
  Deasia O'Neal FR Gainesville FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Anaiyah Velasquez FR Gainesville FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dorothy Estrada JR Chiefland FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Seneca Thisse 7 Chiefland FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Variah Dunnell FR Taylor County FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Janiya harzog FR Hamilton County FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kashauna Johnson SO Hamilton County FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Tara Spires JR Santa Fe 26.68m 87' 6"
2 Miel Johnson SR Eastside 25.45m 83' 6"
3 Nicole Shepherd JR Bell 22.13m 72' 7"
4 Camryn Petersen FR Santa Fe 21.26m 69' 9"
5 Victoria Cannon SR Bell 21.07m 69' 1"
6 Joanna Hunt SR Newberry 20.17m 66' 2"
9 Kadi Kaercher JR Newberry 13.69m 44' 11"
12 Alyssa Weeks FR Bell 12.43m 40' 9"
16 Samantha Dyer FR Gainesville 7.14m 23' 5"
  Dorothy Estrada JR Chiefland FOUL NM
  Seneca Thisse 7 Chiefland FOUL NM
  Kashauna Johnson SO Hamilton County FOUL NM
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Taylor Kovi SO Santa Fe 17.58m 57' 8"
8 Charlondria Williams SO Taylor County 14.05m 46' 1"
10 Evalyn Frazier SO Bell 13.52m 44' 4"
11 Kaeleigh Willett SO Santa Fe 13.03m 42' 9"
13 Aubrie Hunter FR Taylor County 12.00m 39' 4"
14 Aaliyah Joseph SR Gainesville 10.62m 34' 10"
15 Ariana Bautro FR Newberry 8.13m 26' 8"
  Variah Dunnell FR Taylor County FOUL NM
  Janiya harzog FR Hamilton County FOUL NM
  Anaiyah Velasquez FR Gainesville FOUL NM
  Deasia O'Neal FR Gainesville FOUL NM