February 25, 2022
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.18.Flagler Palm CoastMainland
(B)
A AVijay Weeden, Brandon Kalasnik, D'Zirath Steward, Dennis MurrayIsaiah Joseph, Thomonte Curry, Kasey Wheatley, Peyton Woodward3:25.2613 54:03:41.64 7107 -
2.13.Ponte VedraMainland
(B)
A AWyatt Rogers, Richard Circelli, Tariku Hammons, Joshua OsborneDa'von Patterson, Dylan Gill, Cameron Telfair, Auzzie Escoffery3:29.543 3:44.30 4820 -
3.16.NicevilleNease A AEon Morris, Dawson Isbell, Demontre Allen, Jonathon BocchinoIrvin Williams, James Williams, Evan Fleming, Roderick Livingston3:29.662 3:29.543 661 4820
4.11.West PortFlagler Palm Coast A BBrandon Noble, Jy'lique Barnes, Kyle Verdi, Certain WilliamsVijay Weeden, Brandon Kalasnik, D'Zirath Steward, Dennis Murray3:32.913 3:34.99 2566 -
5.7.NeaseFlagler Palm Coast
(B)
A ADa'von Patterson, Dylan Gill, Cameron Telfair, Auzzie EscofferyGrant Walker, Thalyson Viana, Kaleo Fornoles, Preston Augustin3:34.99 4:03:44.380 4 273
6.6.Spruce CreekWest Port A BTravius Davis, Keshawn Mobley, Damarko Evans, Willie HarrisWyatt Rogers, Richard Circelli, Tariku Hammons, Joshua Osborne32:03:36.133 54:03:41.64 273 -
7.16.DeLandWest Port A AAvian Edwards-Pla, Michael Soto, Jr., Kevar Williams, Arden MyrieSantos Aguilar, Terrel Alexander, Joshua Cargill, Andrew Trewin2:03:36.27 3:29.662 62 -
8.5.New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach A BBrock Nanni, Brett Remensnyder, Cole Crkvenac, Chris HillEon Morris, Dawson Isbell, Demontre Allen, Jonathon Bocchino23:03:36.686 3:44.30 81 -
9.16.Flagler Palm Coast
(B)
Spruce Creek
(B)
B AIsaiah Joseph, Thomonte Curry, Kasey Wheatley, Peyton WoodwardDa'von Patterson, Dylan Gill, Cameron Telfair, Auzzie Escoffery3:39.2567 32:03:36.133 - -
10.9.South LakeNease
(B)
A ASantos Aguilar, Terrel Alexander, Joshua Cargill, Andrew TrewinAvian Edwards-Pla, Michael Soto, Jr., Kevar Williams, Arden Myrie3:40.86 36:03:49.94 - -
11.16.ForestWest Port A AWalter Turner, Juan Espino, Ethan Ramsey, Parth PatelCameron De La Torre, Brandon Stowell-Campos, Kyle Curley, Preston Rampey54:03:41.64 3:29.662 - -
12.2.Nease
(B)
Flagler Palm Coast B ACameron De La Torre, Brandon Stowell-Campos, Kyle Curley, Preston RampeyAvian Edwards-Pla, Michael Soto, Jr., Kevar Williams, Arden Myrie40:03:42.768 4:03:44.380 - 62
13.10.MainlandWest Port A ALogan Camara, Treneir Washington, Devin Franklin, Ezaiah ShineBrandon Noble, Jy'lique Barnes, Kyle Verdi, Certain Williams3:44.30 36:03:49.94 - 7107
14.7.Ponte Vedra
(B)
Nease
(B)
B AJames Brice, Quinn Remisiewicz, Colby Green, Joel WoesteAvian Edwards-Pla, Michael Soto, Jr., Kevar Williams, Arden Myrie4:03:44.380 3:59.542 - -
15.6.Spruce Creek
(B)
Spruce Creek
(B)
B AFabian Jeune, Gavin Price, David Onwunali, Aiden LanierIrvin Williams, James Williams, Evan Fleming, Roderick Livingston3:45.8700 3:32.913 - -
16.13.BuchholzNease A AIrvin Williams, James Williams, Evan Fleming, Roderick LivingstonVijay Weeden, Brandon Kalasnik, D'Zirath Steward, Dennis Murray34:03:49.7389 2:03:36.27 - -
17.18.Mainland
(B)
Nease
(B)
B ARobert Durden, Kavon Davis, Clarence McCloud, Marquis McCantsWyatt Rogers, Richard Circelli, Tariku Hammons, Joshua Osborne36:03:49.94 3:45.8700 - 661
18.13.Flagler Palm Coast
(D)
Ponte Vedra
(B)
D ASean Gilliam, Pierce Woodward, Ethan Sproull, Dakota SchakeTravius Davis, Keshawn Mobley, Damarko Evans, Willie Harris3:59.542 32:03:36.133 - 661
19.3.South Lake
(B)
Ponte Vedra
(B)
B AGrant Walker, Thalyson Viana, Kaleo Fornoles, Preston AugustinEon Morris, Dawson Isbell, Demontre Allen, Jonathon Bocchino51:04:16.2915 3:34.99 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
12.12.Nease (B)Nease (B) De La Torre, Stowell-Campos, Curley, Rampey De La Torre, Stowell-Campos, Curley, Rampey25:03:42.7652:03:59.542--
15.12.Spruce Creek (B)Nease (B) Jeune, Price, Onwunali, Lanier Jeune, Price, Onwunali, Lanier43:03:45.874:16.29--
18.15.Flagler Palm Coast (D)Nease (B) Gilliam, Woodward, Sproull, Schake Jeune, Price, Onwunali, Lanier52:03:59.54243:03:45.87--
19.15.South Lake (B)Spruce Creek (B) Walker, Viana, Fornoles, Augustin De La Torre, Stowell-Campos, Curley, Rampey4:16.294:16.29--
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.9.6.10.South LakeForestSpruce CreekForest Joseph, Curry, Wheatley, Woodward Aguilar, Alexander, Cargill, Trewin Davis, Mobley, Evans, Harris Aguilar, Alexander, Cargill, Trewin3:49.948815:03:41.6444:03:36.133015:03:41.64-2317233-
9.14.8.9.Flagler Palm Coast (B)New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek Davis, Mobley, Evans, Harris Turner, Espino, Ramsey, Patel Nanni, Remensnyder, Crkvenac, Hill Nanni, Remensnyder, Crkvenac, Hill15:03:41.6415:03:41.643:36.685215:03:41.64--231-
10.10.9.17.New Smyrna BeachSouth LakeFlagler Palm Coast (B)Ponte Vedra (B) Nanni, Remensnyder, Crkvenac, Hill Turner, Espino, Ramsey, Patel Joseph, Curry, Wheatley, Woodward Turner, Espino, Ramsey, Patel15:03:41.6410:03:39.25010:03:39.2503:36.6852-7233--
6.14.10.17.Mainland (B)Flagler Palm Coast (B)South LakeFlagler Palm Coast (B) Davis, Mobley, Evans, Harris Davis, Mobley, Evans, Harris Aguilar, Alexander, Cargill, Trewin Brice, Remisiewicz, Green, Woeste10:03:39.25032:03:44.3823:40.867332:03:44.382-231-231
14.8.11.8.New Smyrna BeachSouth LakeForestFlagler Palm Coast (B) Durden, Davis, McCloud, McCants Joseph, Curry, Wheatley, Woodward Turner, Espino, Ramsey, Patel Durden, Davis, McCloud, McCants44:03:36.13303:36.685215:03:41.6415:03:41.64----
8.8.14.6.Mainland (B)Ponte Vedra (B)Ponte Vedra (B)Spruce Creek Brice, Remisiewicz, Green, Woeste Aguilar, Alexander, Cargill, Trewin Brice, Remisiewicz, Green, Woeste Nanni, Remensnyder, Crkvenac, Hill3:36.68523:49.948832:03:44.3823:36.685272337233-231
11.6.17.17.Flagler Palm Coast (B)South LakeMainland (B)Mainland (B) Davis, Mobley, Evans, Harris Davis, Mobley, Evans, Harris Durden, Davis, McCloud, McCants Nanni, Remensnyder, Crkvenac, Hill10:03:39.2503:36.68523:49.948844:03:36.1330---7233
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.13.1.Flagler Palm CoastDeLandWest Port Weeden, Kalasnik, Steward, Murray Camara, Washington, Franklin, Shine Edwards-Pla, Soto, Jr., Williams, Myrie35:03:25.26918:03:36.272:03:32.9163107422652265
2.16.5.Ponte VedraWest PortPonte Vedra Rogers, Circelli, Hammons, Osborne Weeden, Kalasnik, Steward, Murray Patterson, Gill, Telfair, Escoffery34:03:29.54435:03:25.26935:03:25.2699283535-
3.7.7.NicevilleMainlandPonte Vedra Morris, Isbell, Allen, Bocchino Williams, Williams, Fleming, Livingston Noble, Barnes, Verdi, Williams0:03:29.668834:03:29.54418:03:36.2760-9283
4.1.3.West PortNeasePonte Vedra Noble, Barnes, Verdi, Williams Noble, Barnes, Verdi, Williams Camara, Washington, Franklin, Shine2:03:32.913:49.73418:03:36.2753592839283
5.16.5.NeaseFlagler Palm CoastBuchholz Patterson, Gill, Telfair, Escoffery Patterson, Gill, Telfair, Escoffery Camara, Washington, Franklin, Shine36:03:34.99536:03:34.9952:03:32.9154522652265
7.13.3.DeLandBuchholzBuchholz Edwards-Pla, Soto, Jr., Williams, Myrie Rogers, Circelli, Hammons, Osborne Edwards-Pla, Soto, Jr., Williams, Myrie18:03:36.2718:03:36.2718:03:36.2722652265545
13.7.13.MainlandBuchholzBuchholz Camara, Washington, Franklin, Shine Weeden, Kalasnik, Steward, Murray Patterson, Gill, Telfair, Escoffery3:44.302618:03:36.2734:03:29.544-5352265
16.3.16.BuchholzNeaseBuchholz Williams, Williams, Fleming, Livingston Williams, Williams, Fleming, Livingston Camara, Washington, Franklin, Shine3:49.7342:03:32.910:03:29.6688-60545