February 25, 2022
|
Seminole Sanford - Sanford, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alejandro Ramos SR Lake Mary 6.22m 20' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
2 Jaffa Martin-Frye SR Lake Mary 6.00m 19' 8.25" 8
  • 5.66  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.00  
3 Nathan Gatchell SR Lake Mary 5.87m 19' 3.25" 6
  • 5.87  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.59  
4 David Davis JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.80m 19' 0.5" 5
  • 5.72  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.80  
5 Lewis Cornelius SR Lake Howell 5.74m 18' 10" 4
  • 5.74  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.80  
6 Noah Sliger SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.71m 18' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.66  
7 Derick Holland SO Palatka 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2
  • 5.54  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.45  
8 Blake Henson SO Hagerty 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1
  • 5.22  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.54  
9 Lester Williams III SO Seminole (Sanford) 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.51  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.14  
10 Angel Lebron JR University (OC) 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.46  
  • 4.49  
11 Daniel Adams SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.18  
12 Braeden Brauman SR Palatka 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.11  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.92  
13 Cameron Keels SO Lake Howell 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Jayel Polane'o SO Winter Springs 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.63  
15 Jahlique Joefield SR Seminole (Sanford) 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.80  
16 Alexander Catano SO Lake Brantley 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.56  
17 Oliver Barfield FR Lake Brantley 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.25  
18 Preston Lewis JR Lake Brantley 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
  • 4.39  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.43  
19 Salomon Vizcaino SO Winter Springs 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.26  
20 Justin Martinez JR University (OC) 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 3.12  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.20  
21 Johan Torres FR Winter Springs 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
22 Iziah Martin JR Lake Howell 4.01m 13' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
23 Peter Astriab JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.43m 11' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.43  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty NM NM   
  Marcus Jones FR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Jaay-R Cook FR University (OC) NM NM   
  DANIEL SITDYKOV SO Crooms NM NM   
  Trenton Williams SO Palatka NM NM   
  Jace Vail SO Hagerty NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alejandro Ramos SR Lake Mary 6.22m 20' 5" 10
2 Jaffa Martin-Frye SR Lake Mary 6.00m 19' 8.25" 8
4 David Davis JR Seminole (Sanford) 5.80m 19' 0.5" 5
5 Lewis Cornelius SR Lake Howell 5.74m 18' 10" 4
6 Noah Sliger SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.71m 18' 9" 3
7 Derick Holland SO Palatka 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2
8 Blake Henson SO Hagerty 5.54m 18' 2.25" 1
9 Lester Williams III SO Seminole (Sanford) 5.51m 18' 1" -
10 Angel Lebron JR University (OC) 5.46m 17' 11" -
12 Braeden Brauman SR Palatka 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
13 Cameron Keels SO Lake Howell 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
15 Jahlique Joefield SR Seminole (Sanford) 4.80m 15' 9" -
20 Justin Martinez JR University (OC) 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  Jace Vail SO Hagerty NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Nathan Gatchell SR Lake Mary 5.87m 19' 3.25" 6
11 Daniel Adams SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
14 Jayel Polane'o SO Winter Springs 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
16 Alexander Catano SO Lake Brantley 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
17 Oliver Barfield FR Lake Brantley 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
18 Preston Lewis JR Lake Brantley 4.43m 14' 6.5" -
19 Salomon Vizcaino SO Winter Springs 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
21 Johan Torres FR Winter Springs 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
22 Iziah Martin JR Lake Howell 4.01m 13' 2" -
23 Peter Astriab JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3.43m 11' 3" -
  Trenton Williams SO Palatka NM NM   
  Marcus Jones FR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Jaay-R Cook FR University (OC) NM NM   
  Ryan Farwig SR Hagerty NM NM   
  DANIEL SITDYKOV SO Crooms NM NM