February 25, 2022
|
Seminole Sanford - Sanford, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seminole (Sanford) Marshae McDonald, Chasen Johnson, Amari Turner, Justin Stephens 3:08.47 3:29.41 3:00.10 3:04.28 4:17.58 10
2 Palatka C'ontrae Clark, Johnathan Givens, Hayden Newman, Kehlil Mcginnis 3:37.11 3:32.85 2:41.77 3:11.57 4:11.17 8
3 Hagerty Miguel Pantojas, Jace Vail, Ryan Farwig, Kym Miller 3:00.14 3:37.03 4:03.08 4:18.27 2:57.97 6
4 Lyman Troy Englade, Rashawn Bouey, Aden Harris, Jerome Rodrigez 3:46.77 3:44.52 4:31.67 3:51.26 4:18.20 5
5 Oviedo Tristen Washington, Jonah Fredell, Ryan Siguenza, Javier Pena 3:50.43 3:45.91 4:28.84 3:45.91 4:33.36 4
6 Lake Mary Chase Caron, Antonio De Pina, Devon LeGrand, Steven D'Antonio 2:52.42 3:46.86 4:25.43 4:16.36 3:44.60 3
7 Lake Brantley Jadlen Davis, Branxton Woodson, Preston Lewis, Patrick Hughes 3:22.12 3:47.10 3:06.23 4:09.81 3:40.29 2
8 Lake Howell Lewis Cornelius, Keino Parchment, Jefferson Ross, Jose Escobar 2:42.56 3:52.23 4:24.75 2:51.85 3:31.33 1
9 University (OC) Sebastian Bracamonte, Justin Martinez, Tyler Sintscha, Robert Ayende-Ortiz 3:47.92 3:52.57 2:42.80 4:34.44 4:11.18 -
10 Geneva School Jackson Credle, Campbell Hendrix, Joshua Mckay, Charles White 3:10.93 3:52.84 3:24.90 4:55.71 2:49.98 -
11 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Ethan Urichko, Scott Verboncoeur, Jacob Holmes, Andrew Newman 4:04.50 3:57.37 4:18.74 4:49.60 4:30.61 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lake Brantley Davis, Woodson, Lewis, Hughes 2:52.60 4:14.36 4:30.25 4:23.44 2:45.79 3:51.65 3:47.10 2
10 Geneva School Credle, Hendrix, Mckay, White 4:55.71 3:29.56 3:57.50 3:13.26 4:04.49 3:01.62 3:52.84 -
11 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Urichko, Verboncoeur, Holmes, Newman 2:53.28 2:48.54 4:21.11 5:03.84 3:14.65 5:01.46 3:57.37 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Seminole (Sanford) McDonald, Johnson, Turner, Stephens 3:29.41 2:47.53 4:07.11 4:17.58 10
2 Palatka Clark, Givens, Newman, Mcginnis 3:32.85 3:37.11 3:37.11 3:32.85 8
3 Hagerty Pantojas, Vail, Farwig, Miller 3:37.03 3:30.52 4:39.97 4:24.78 6
4 Lyman Englade, Bouey, Harris, Rodrigez 3:44.52 4:27.18 4:04.73 4:13.71 5
5 Oviedo Washington, Fredell, Siguenza, Pena 3:45.91 2:38.14 3:23.32 3:07.51 4
6 Lake Mary Caron, De Pina, LeGrand, D'Antonio 3:46.86 2:45.61 3:28.72 4:36.77 3
8 Lake Howell Cornelius, Parchment, Ross, Escobar 3:52.23 4:08.49 3:31.33 3:15.08 1
9 University (OC) Bracamonte, Martinez, Sintscha, Ayende-Ortiz 3:52.57 4:36.76 4:18.16 3:36.29 -