February 25, 2022
|
Seminole Sanford - Sanford, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amelia Bohl JR Hagerty 23.80m 78' 1" 10
  • 23.80  
2 Kiana Scott SR Oviedo 21.79m 71' 6" 8
  • 21.79  
3 Sarai Simpson JR Seminole (Sanford) 19.56m 64' 2" 6
  • 19.56  
4 Vivienne Merk SR University (OC) 19.20m 63' 0" 5
  • 19.20  
5 Karen Chen SO Lake Mary 18.48m 60' 7" 4
  • 18.48  
6 Jordon Kruse SO Oviedo 18.21m 59' 9" 3
  • 18.21  
7 Hailey Kuruc SO Lake Mary 17.52m 57' 6" 2
  • 17.52  
8 Treasure Washington SR Palatka 16.63m 54' 7" 1
  • 16.63  
9 Antonia Paz SR Lake Howell 15.97m 52' 5" -
  • 15.97  
10 Mailyn Loredo JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.75m 45' 1" -
  • 13.75  
11 Katherine Bowes SO University (OC) 11.11m 36' 5" -
  • 11.11  
12 Maddie Shepherd FR Geneva School 10.29m 33' 9" -
  • 10.29  
13 Savannah Mathias SO Geneva School 9.53m 31' 3" -
  • 9.53  
  Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Torryence Poole JR Palatka NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Amarja Eccles SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Taylin Duncan FR Lake Mary NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Veronica Picart SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  La'Kycha Walker FR Palatka NM NM   
  Tenaya Lee SO Oviedo NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Gabrielle Macko SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Sage Smith SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Haley First SO University (OC) NM NM   
  Morgan Northey SO University (OC) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Kani Binns SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Jacy Cummings JR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Ava Zena SO Hagerty NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Zorian Facey JR Hagerty NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Batarseh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Jillisa Brown SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amelia Bohl JR Hagerty 23.80m 78' 1" 10
2 Kiana Scott SR Oviedo 21.79m 71' 6" 8
3 Sarai Simpson JR Seminole (Sanford) 19.56m 64' 2" 6
7 Hailey Kuruc SO Lake Mary 17.52m 57' 6" 2
8 Treasure Washington SR Palatka 16.63m 54' 7" 1
  Amarja Eccles SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Torryence Poole JR Palatka NM NM   
  La'Kycha Walker FR Palatka NM NM   
  Sarah Batarseh SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Zorian Facey JR Hagerty NM NM   
  Jacy Cummings JR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Kani Binns SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Morgan Northey SO University (OC) NM NM   
  Haley First SO University (OC) NM NM   
  Evelyn Gomez JR Lake Brantley NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Vivienne Merk SR University (OC) 19.20m 63' 0" 5
5 Karen Chen SO Lake Mary 18.48m 60' 7" 4
6 Jordon Kruse SO Oviedo 18.21m 59' 9" 3
9 Antonia Paz SR Lake Howell 15.97m 52' 5" -
10 Mailyn Loredo JR Seminole (Sanford) 13.75m 45' 1" -
11 Katherine Bowes SO University (OC) 11.11m 36' 5" -
12 Maddie Shepherd FR Geneva School 10.29m 33' 9" -
13 Savannah Mathias SO Geneva School 9.53m 31' 3" -
  Taylin Duncan FR Lake Mary NM NM   
  Veronica Picart SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Tenaya Lee SO Oviedo NM NM   
  Gabrielle Macko SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Ava Zena SO Hagerty NM NM   
  Sage Smith SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM NM   
  Jillisa Brown SR Lake Brantley NM NM