April 1, 2022
|
Charlotte FL - Punta Gorda, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Geraldine Herrera JR Bishop Verot 25.86 20.69 10
2 Tykiriah Thomas SR Charlotte 27.39 23.01 8
3 Hannah Billhorn JR North Fort Myers 27.42 21.12 6
4 Paige Evans FR Venice 27.51 34.12 5
5 Jamie Bolduc JR Braden River 27.84 26.17 4
6 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 27.86 35.11 3
7 Farrah Polit 8 Community School (Naples) 28.27 33.08 2
8 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 28.28 20.65 1
9 Christine Louzonis SO First Baptist (Naples) 28.35 22.97 -
10 Karina Hagenbuckle 8 Community School (Naples) 28.38 28.10 -
11 Brooke Johnson SR Gulf Coast 28.64 24.63 -
12 Chantal Flores JR Palmetto Ridge 28.89 32.94 -
13 Liliana Prainito FR Venice 28.92 29.50 -
14 Jamariah Irons FR North Fort Myers 28.94 23.45 -
15 Breanna Summersett JR Port Charlotte 29.18 37.06 -
16 Laurish Canton SO Gulf Coast 29.36 31.42 -
17 Sarah Billhorn FR North Fort Myers 29.58 35.50 -
18 Ahmari Byrd FR Charlotte 29.62 23.70 -
19 Alison Kerr JR Palmetto Ridge 29.66 34.41 -
20 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 29.74 28.55 -
21 Aryana Avin SR North Port 29.84 25.07 -
22 Amber Turner SO North Port 29.96 38.95 -
23 Emma Paul FR Barron Collier 30.07 23.76 -
24 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 30.22 23.27 -
25 Jalisa Searc SO First Baptist (Naples) 30.36 23.68 -
26 Shailyn Brown SR Port Charlotte 30.49 23.48 -
27 Ella Novarro SR Braden River 30.52 39.07 -
28 Merrill Sonne JR Community School (Naples) 30.61 26.94 -
29 Kate Giesel SO Venice 30.92 23.19 -
30 Antanesha Stringer SR Island Coast 31.01 26.67 -
31 Ashley Dalessandro FR Southwest Florida Christian 31.05 37.89 -
32 Ny'keria Huffman SR Island Coast 31.06 23.61 -
33 Marie Campbell JR First Baptist (Naples) 31.19 22.46 -
34 Madison Glidden JR Lemon Bay 31.20 39.94 -
35 Ruby Aiken FR Barron Collier 31.51 33.72 -
36 Siena Sicre SO Braden River 31.70 35.51 -
37 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 31.70 35.51 -
38 Alianna Hurst FR Southwest Florida Christian 32.34 41.08 -
39 Hannah Parsley SO Southwest Florida Christian 34.23 42.79 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Jalisa Searc SO First Baptist (Naples) 30.67 30.36 29.76 24.60 31.58 -
31 Ashley Dalessandro FR Southwest Florida Christian 37.89 31.05 31.68 33.23 29.19 -
34 Madison Glidden JR Lemon Bay 27.77 31.20 24.34 25.90 37.13 -
36 Siena Sicre SO Braden River 22.19 31.70 32.97 32.66 23.46 -
38 Alianna Hurst FR Southwest Florida Christian 32.02 32.34 33.31 23.29 29.76 -
39 Hannah Parsley SO Southwest Florida Christian 43.13 34.23 26.36 30.81 44.16 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Addison Adcock JR Lemon Bay 28.26 35.10 32.72 21.71 29.74 -
22 Amber Turner SO North Port 36.26 25.77 31.46 28.47 29.96 -
24 Rochanda Bascoe SR Island Coast 28.71 22.37 39.29 26.60 30.22 -
26 Shailyn Brown SR Port Charlotte 22.57 32.32 38.73 23.18 30.49 -
27 Ella Novarro SR Braden River 29.61 26.86 39.68 25.64 30.52 -
28 Merrill Sonne JR Community School (Naples) 36.74 23.57 34.29 30.92 30.61 -
32 Ny'keria Huffman SR Island Coast 28.27 35.41 38.21 38.52 31.06 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Liliana Prainito FR Venice 21.40 30.66 28.92 26.61 -
17 Sarah Billhorn FR North Fort Myers 38.46 23.08 29.58 34.91 -
21 Aryana Avin SR North Port 38.20 23.28 29.84 29.84 -
30 Antanesha Stringer SR Island Coast 24.81 24.81 31.01 36.60 -
33 Marie Campbell JR First Baptist (Naples) 37.12 22.46 31.19 32.13 -
37 Khiya Sterling FR Charlotte 39.31 25.68 31.70 27.90 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Chantal Flores JR Palmetto Ridge 28.89 27.74 20.23 24.85 20.52 25.14 28.89 -
14 Jamariah Irons FR North Fort Myers 28.94 30.39 32.42 30.39 24.02 30.97 29.23 -
15 Breanna Summersett JR Port Charlotte 29.18 27.14 24.52 27.73 21.60 35.90 35.31 -
18 Ahmari Byrd FR Charlotte 29.62 29.03 23.11 30.22 21.03 30.22 29.03 -
19 Alison Kerr JR Palmetto Ridge 29.66 37.97 30.26 30.55 21.36 32.33 37.97 -
23 Emma Paul FR Barron Collier 30.07 22.26 31.88 38.49 37.59 27.07 33.68 -
35 Ruby Aiken FR Barron Collier 31.51 34.03 38.45 34.03 40.34 30.57 40.34 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Anouchka Cakpo JR Port Charlotte 21.46 21.73 27.86 33.16 21.46 26.19 3
7 Farrah Polit 8 Community School (Naples) 34.21 19.79 28.27 27.14 20.36 29.97 2
10 Karina Hagenbuckle 8 Community School (Naples) 21.01 28.38 28.38 21.29 22.71 26.40 -
11 Brooke Johnson SR Gulf Coast 20.91 31.22 28.64 28.36 31.22 26.93 -
16 Laurish Canton SO Gulf Coast 28.19 28.48 29.36 25.55 22.02 28.48 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Geraldine Herrera JR Bishop Verot 20.43 23.02 25.86 22.50 10
2 Tykiriah Thomas SR Charlotte 27.67 30.95 27.39 33.42 8
3 Hannah Billhorn JR North Fort Myers 34.55 25.50 27.42 30.71 6
4 Paige Evans FR Venice 33.29 23.39 27.51 27.51 5
5 Jamie Bolduc JR Braden River 31.74 20.33 27.84 28.96 4
8 Daphne Dalton FR Bishop Verot 34.51 31.68 28.28 28.57 1
9 Christine Louzonis SO First Baptist (Naples) 33.74 24.95 28.35 28.35 -
29 Kate Giesel SO Venice 33.71 35.56 30.92 37.73 -