March 12, 2022
|
Spruce Creek - Port Orange, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Crkvenac SR New Smyrna Beach 56.50m 185' 4" 10
2 Trevor Duncan SR Lake Mary 43.56m 142' 11" 8
3 Owen York FR DeLand 41.05m 134' 8" 6
4 Micah Mcquire SO Mainland 39.90m 130' 11" 5
5 Ian York SR DeLand 39.34m 129' 1" 4
6 Gavin Greathouse JR Father Lopez 38.92m 127' 8" 3
7 Andrew Trewin JR South Lake 38.02m 124' 9" 2
8 Ronald Hopkins SR Spruce Creek 35.90m 117' 9" 1
9 Chance Tressler SR New Smyrna Beach 34.37m 112' 9" -
10 Rory Thomas JR Seminole (Sanford) 33.96m 111' 5" -
11 Isaiah Derrick SR Spruce Creek 33.95m 111' 5" -
12 Brady van der burgt JR Father Lopez 33.46m 109' 9" -
13 Colin King SR Spruce Creek 32.67m 107' 2" -
14 Micheal Johnson SO New Smyrna Beach 31.82m 104' 5" -
15 Jacob Cooper FR Lake Weir 31.53m 103' 5" -
16 Alexander Plant SR Seminole (Sanford) 29.98m 98' 4" -
17 Jonathan Cambell SR Mainland 28.74m 94' 3" -
18 Dylan Yoder SO Lake Mary 28.72m 94' 3" -
19 Brock Brown SR Lake Mary 27.21m 89' 3" -
20 Luke Stevens SO Menendez 24.71m 81' 1" -
21 Joel Marovich JR Spruce Creek 24.39m 80' 0" -
22 Luc Gillan SR Menendez 23.72m 77' 10" -
23 Glenwin Thompson   Wekiva 23.30m 76' 5" -
24 Alcarlos Richards FR Lake Weir 20.50m 67' 3" -
25 Amil Raymond SO Lake Weir 19.13m 62' 9" -
26 Kayden Carter SO South Lake 15.30m 50' 2" -
  Blake Irwin SO Mainland NM NM -
  Adam Saud SO Lake Mary NM NM -
  Joshua Baez SR DeLand NM NM -
  Antwan Scott SR Father Lopez NM NM -
  Jordan Greene JR University (OC) NM NM -
  Timothy Cianchetti FR University (OC) NM NM -
  Andreas Schulz JR University (OC) NM NM -
  Jacob Reedy JR University (OC) NM NM -
  Demond Noelien SO Mainland FOUL NM -
  Matthew Gazzoli FR Father Lopez FOUL NM -
  Casey Tressler SO New Smyrna Beach FOUL NM -
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Brady van der burgt JR Father Lopez 33.46m 109' 9" -
15 Jacob Cooper FR Lake Weir 31.53m 103' 5" -
18 Dylan Yoder SO Lake Mary 28.72m 94' 3" -
20 Luke Stevens SO Menendez 24.71m 81' 1" -
21 Joel Marovich JR Spruce Creek 24.39m 80' 0" -
22 Luc Gillan SR Menendez 23.72m 77' 10" -
23 Glenwin Thompson   Wekiva 23.30m 76' 5" -
24 Alcarlos Richards FR Lake Weir 20.50m 67' 3" -
25 Amil Raymond SO Lake Weir 19.13m 62' 9" -
26 Kayden Carter SO South Lake 15.30m 50' 2" -
  Blake Irwin SO Mainland NM NM -
  Joshua Baez SR DeLand NM NM -
  Adam Saud SO Lake Mary NM NM -
  Jacob Reedy JR University (OC) NM NM -
  Antwan Scott SR Father Lopez NM NM -
  Jordan Greene JR University (OC) NM NM -
  Timothy Cianchetti FR University (OC) NM NM -
  Andreas Schulz JR University (OC) NM NM -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cole Crkvenac SR New Smyrna Beach 56.50m 185' 4" 10
2 Trevor Duncan SR Lake Mary 43.56m 142' 11" 8
3 Owen York FR DeLand 41.05m 134' 8" 6
4 Micah Mcquire SO Mainland 39.90m 130' 11" 5
5 Ian York SR DeLand 39.34m 129' 1" 4
6 Gavin Greathouse JR Father Lopez 38.92m 127' 8" 3
7 Andrew Trewin JR South Lake 38.02m 124' 9" 2
8 Ronald Hopkins SR Spruce Creek 35.90m 117' 9" 1
9 Chance Tressler SR New Smyrna Beach 34.37m 112' 9" -
10 Rory Thomas JR Seminole (Sanford) 33.96m 111' 5" -
11 Isaiah Derrick SR Spruce Creek 33.95m 111' 5" -
13 Colin King SR Spruce Creek 32.67m 107' 2" -
14 Micheal Johnson SO New Smyrna Beach 31.82m 104' 5" -
16 Alexander Plant SR Seminole (Sanford) 29.98m 98' 4" -
17 Jonathan Cambell SR Mainland 28.74m 94' 3" -
19 Brock Brown SR Lake Mary 27.21m 89' 3" -
  Demond Noelien SO Mainland FOUL NM -
  Matthew Gazzoli FR Father Lopez FOUL NM -
  Casey Tressler SO New Smyrna Beach FOUL NM -