February 26, 2021
|
Miami Southridge - Miami, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Women's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Krystal Rodriguez Senior Coral Reef 2:14.01 10
2 Jaellene Burgess JR Coral Reef 2:20.67 8
3 Paola Bencosme Senior Braddock 2:23.71 6
4 Lenai Hunter Senior Miami Northwestern 2:25.26 5
5 Ana Rodriguez   Lourdes 2:26.67 4
6 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 2:27.65 3
7 Nina Starvaggi SR Gulliver Prep 2:28.77 2
8 Julia Alvarez-Drago SR Coral Reef 2:31.06 1
9 Ji'Mesha Hunt Senior Miami Southridge 2:34.64 -
10 Emma Granda SR Lourdes 2:35.05 -
11 Antanyah Lee JR Miami Southridge 2:36.31 -
12 Sabrina Gomez SR Miami Sunset 2:36.78 -
13 Jurni Janac SO Miami Northwestern 2:37.95 -
14 Olivia Torres SR Gulliver Prep 2:38.35 -
15 Carolina Rodriguez JR Lourdes 2:41.55 -
16 Shalyah Tresvant SO Miami Northwestern 2:42.51 -
17 Claudia Usabel JR Coral Reef 2:46.99 -
18 Jasmin Williams SR Miami Southridge 2:48.88 -
19 Maya Riquuzes SR Riviera Prep 2:49.09 -
20 BARBARA HERNANDEZ JR Doral Academy 2:49.66 -
21 Sophie Lamelas JR Westminster Christian 2:51.00 -
22 Chakira Louis   North Miami 2:53.08 -
23 Anne Bannon SR Gulliver Prep 2:55.09 -
24 Arwen Gaviola JR Ferguson 2:55.56 -
25 Deonnie Williams   North Miami 2:55.65 -
26 Lilly Trumbul SR Coral Shores 2:56.36 -
27 Kiara Betancourt SR Ferguson 2:58.36 -
28 Medjine Francois   North Miami 3:00.17 -
29 Andrea Avila JR St. Brendan 3:00.44 -
30 SOPHIA DIAZ SR Doral Academy 3:02.25 -
31 Kyeanjah Rolle SO Miami Norland 3:03.48 -
32 Ellie Snodgrass JR Coral Shores 3:03.50 -
33 Ximena Lara SO Ferguson 3:04.60 -
34 Paola Montejo SR St. Brendan 3:04.75 -
35 Tiffany Harpp JR Miami Killian 3:05.94 -
36 Manuela Uribe JR Riviera Prep 3:07.46 -
37 Amaya Rodriguez Senior Miami Coral Park 3:08.71 -
38 Ashley Merein SO Miami Coral Park 3:11.86 -
39 Alexis Mejia   St. Brendan 3:15.08 -
40 Stephanie Triana JR Miami Sunset 3:18.85 -
41 Silvia Portocarrero SO Ferguson 3:20.53 -
42 Lisney Pardo-Figueroa Senior Coral Shores 3:23.63 -
43 Rebekah Gutierrez   Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 3:28.19 -
44 Maria Rodriguez SR Miami Sunset 3:35.61 -
45 ISABEL LOPEZ   Miami Palmetto 3:38.14 -
  Rachel Robertson SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS   
  Samantha Prieto SR Miami Coral Park DNS   
  Mia Milchman JR Coral Shores DNS   
  Anisah Thomas SR North Miami DNS   
  Alexia Canto SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Leila Gonzalez SR St. Brendan DNS   
  Angie Martinez   Miami Coral Park DNS   
Women's 800m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Olivia Torres SR Gulliver Prep 2:38.35 -
19 Maya Riquuzes SR Riviera Prep 2:49.09 -
24 Arwen Gaviola JR Ferguson 2:55.56 -
31 Kyeanjah Rolle SO Miami Norland 3:03.48 -
32 Ellie Snodgrass JR Coral Shores 3:03.50 -
33 Ximena Lara SO Ferguson 3:04.60 -
34 Paola Montejo SR St. Brendan 3:04.75 -
35 Tiffany Harpp JR Miami Killian 3:05.94 -
37 Amaya Rodriguez Senior Miami Coral Park 3:08.71 -
38 Ashley Merein SO Miami Coral Park 3:11.86 -
39 Alexis Mejia   St. Brendan 3:15.08 -
41 Silvia Portocarrero SO Ferguson 3:20.53 -
42 Lisney Pardo-Figueroa Senior Coral Shores 3:23.63 -
43 Rebekah Gutierrez   Mater Academy (Cutler Bay) 3:28.19 -
44 Maria Rodriguez SR Miami Sunset 3:35.61 -
  Mia Milchman JR Coral Shores DNS   
  Rachel Robertson SR Pembroke Pines Charter DNS   
  Alexia Canto SO Gulliver Prep DNS   
  Angie Martinez   Miami Coral Park DNS   
  Leila Gonzalez SR St. Brendan DNS   
Women's 800m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jurni Janac SO Miami Northwestern 2:37.95 -
16 Shalyah Tresvant SO Miami Northwestern 2:42.51 -
17 Claudia Usabel JR Coral Reef 2:46.99 -
20 BARBARA HERNANDEZ JR Doral Academy 2:49.66 -
21 Sophie Lamelas JR Westminster Christian 2:51.00 -
22 Chakira Louis   North Miami 2:53.08 -
26 Lilly Trumbul SR Coral Shores 2:56.36 -
27 Kiara Betancourt SR Ferguson 2:58.36 -
28 Medjine Francois   North Miami 3:00.17 -
29 Andrea Avila JR St. Brendan 3:00.44 -
30 SOPHIA DIAZ SR Doral Academy 3:02.25 -
36 Manuela Uribe JR Riviera Prep 3:07.46 -
40 Stephanie Triana JR Miami Sunset 3:18.85 -
45 ISABEL LOPEZ   Miami Palmetto 3:38.14 -
  Anisah Thomas SR North Miami DNS   
  Samantha Prieto SR Miami Coral Park DNS   
Women's 800m Run Varsity Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Krystal Rodriguez Senior Coral Reef 2:14.01 10
2 Jaellene Burgess JR Coral Reef 2:20.67 8
3 Paola Bencosme Senior Braddock 2:23.71 6
4 Lenai Hunter Senior Miami Northwestern 2:25.26 5
5 Ana Rodriguez   Lourdes 2:26.67 4
6 Paola Garcia JR Lourdes 2:27.65 3
7 Nina Starvaggi SR Gulliver Prep 2:28.77 2
8 Julia Alvarez-Drago SR Coral Reef 2:31.06 1
9 Ji'Mesha Hunt Senior Miami Southridge 2:34.64 -
10 Emma Granda SR Lourdes 2:35.05 -
11 Antanyah Lee JR Miami Southridge 2:36.31 -
12 Sabrina Gomez SR Miami Sunset 2:36.78 -
15 Carolina Rodriguez JR Lourdes 2:41.55 -
18 Jasmin Williams SR Miami Southridge 2:48.88 -
23 Anne Bannon SR Gulliver Prep 2:55.09 -
25 Deonnie Williams   North Miami 2:55.65 -