March 9, 2021
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 10.40 13.50 14.31 14.72 10.53 17.42
2 Stacy White SO Columbia 13.67 13.67 14.22 11.21 15.18 10.39
3 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 14.28 13.86 10.81 9.84 15.67 14.97
4 India Reid SR Santa Fe 15.42 13.89 15.42 12.37 11.39 13.89
5 K'niyah Smth SR Santa Fe 15.67 13.99 13.57 10.50 10.64 14.27
6 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 15.42 14.01 11.49 13.73 14.43 10.65
7 Jharetta Cobb 8 Williston 13.43 14.13 11.03 16.11 18.23 13.43
8 Kiyana Williams SR Santa Fe 17.42 14.16 11.05 12.46 16.15 15.44
9 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 12.67 14.39 12.67 16.55 16.84 14.39
10 McKaina Coley SO Buchholz 17.88 14.53 11.92 15.55 11.92 12.79
11 Krystal Hodge FR Santa Fe 15.60 14.58 13.71 14.58 12.98 18.08
12 Maddie Fike FR Trenton 16.22 14.61 12.71 13.01 14.61 19.00
13 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 13.10 14.72 11.63 17.37 14.58 10.46
14 Jamirya Days Sophomore Williston 15.49 14.75 14.31 15.20 17.85 15.34
15 Zireya Brown JR Santa Fe 14.11 14.85 16.93 16.64 14.11 15.45
16 Kathryn Fogler FR Oak Hall 16.07 14.88 10.42 17.12 19.20 16.97
17 Kinsey Akins SR Trenton 12.53 14.91 16.85 18.19 10.59 12.23
18 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 11.36 14.94 11.06 15.24 13.60 13.75
19 Ava Cason 7 Oak Hall 18.09 14.95 16.75 18.84 12.86 15.70
20 Kaela Lugo SO Newberry 15.46 15.01 18.92 13.36 15.46 13.21
21 Bri Becker JR Trenton 18.04 15.03 11.58 19.24 17.29 13.68
22 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 18.93 15.26 19.08 17.71 13.13 13.28
23 Layla Yancey JR Newberry 16.04 15.27 17.26 19.24 16.50 11.76
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 17.53 15.37 14.45 16.45 11.07 16.76
25 Julia Curtis JR Oak Hall 14.28 15.52 11.80 17.85 11.02 17.08
26 Lalita Garofalo JR Buchholz 13.53 15.55 11.98 16.80 17.73 14.15
27 Briana Larks FR Newberry 16.30 16.13 20.01 17.91 18.23 19.84
28 Sophia Souto 7 Oak Hall 20.34 16.14 15.01 19.21 15.34 17.44
29 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 14.06 16.16 13.09 11.80 19.23 20.53
30 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 15.11 16.79 15.95 21.33 21.50 15.28
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 13.23 13.10 13.50 15.66 17.42 16.61
2 Stacy White SO Columbia 11.62 14.49 13.67 12.99 11.62 10.80
3 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 11.92 9.71 13.86 10.81 14.83 17.74
4 India Reid SR Santa Fe 14.03 15.84 13.89 10.00 13.20 17.92
30 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 17.30 21.33 16.79 14.28 19.48 18.64
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 K'niyah Smth SR Santa Fe 13.99
6 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 14.01
9 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 14.39
10 McKaina Coley SO Buchholz 14.53
17 Kinsey Akins SR Trenton 14.91
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kiyana Williams SR Santa Fe 15.44 14.16 16.29 13.17 10.34 12.89 16.00
12 Maddie Fike FR Trenton 12.57 14.61 17.68 12.86 10.96 18.41 15.93
13 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 18.70 14.72 10.46 15.61 14.58 14.28 10.31
16 Kathryn Fogler FR Oak Hall 13.10 14.88 19.20 16.07 17.12 12.65 16.82
19 Ava Cason 7 Oak Hall 14.80 14.95 17.20 17.79 14.51 17.79 12.41
23 Layla Yancey JR Newberry 19.40 15.27 12.37 19.55 17.56 19.86 12.68
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 11.51 14.20 14.94
20 Kaela Lugo SO Newberry 17.72 11.71 15.01
21 Bri Becker JR Trenton 19.54 15.18 15.03
22 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 14.81 18.93 15.26
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 16.14 11.84 15.37
25 Julia Curtis JR Oak Hall 16.92 15.83 15.52
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jamirya Days Sophomore Williston 11.66 16.23 14.75 17.56
26 Lalita Garofalo JR Buchholz 14.47 12.60 15.55 12.13
27 Briana Larks FR Newberry 12.26 18.71 16.13 20.01
28 Sophia Souto 7 Oak Hall 13.56 18.57 16.14 16.63
29 Allie Schofield FR Cornerstone 15.19 18.75 16.16 13.26
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jharetta Cobb 8 Williston 13.14 11.59 15.69 14.13
11 Krystal Hodge FR Santa Fe 17.94 12.54 10.65 14.58
15 Zireya Brown JR Santa Fe 16.04 17.68 17.97 14.85

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zuriel Reed SO P. K. Yonge 25.80 21.16 32.00 21.68 27.87 25.29
2 Nymera Presley SO P. K. Yonge 28.37 28.94 22.42 21.85 22.70 21.28
3 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 28.50 29.93 21.95 26.22 25.08 24.23
4 Stacy White SO Columbia 28.93 32.12 25.75 30.67 35.59 24.02
5 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 28.97 21.44 37.67 23.18 32.16 28.68
6 Kiyana Williams SR Santa Fe 29.24 26.32 24.57 35.09 30.41 35.68
7 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 29.39 29.10 37.33 25.28 32.92 34.10
8 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 29.42 22.07 36.48 33.25 36.78 28.84
9 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 29.47 22.99 30.36 33.60 33.01 24.76
10 Ranjala Brown SO Williston 29.99 36.29 32.39 21.00 24.30 34.49
11 K'niyah Smth SR Santa Fe 30.06 30.06 33.97 27.96 31.57 21.65
12 Maddie Fike FR Trenton 30.17 27.16 38.02 26.55 28.36 29.57
13 Jamia Hunt FR Newberry 30.18 27.77 22.64 25.66 38.03 22.04
14 Jamirya Days Sophomore Williston 30.18 25.05 22.94 34.11 25.05 24.45
15 McKaina Coley SO Buchholz 30.49 29.27 25.01 23.18 28.66 28.05
16 Hannah Akridge 8 Oak Hall 30.73 31.96 33.19 23.05 22.74 26.12
17 Angelina Forest 8 Oak Hall 30.81 39.13 36.98 29.89 30.51 23.42
18 Bella Dyrkolbotn FR Oak Hall 30.99 22.01 39.05 29.75 39.98 29.13
19 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 31.13 26.15 23.66 27.71 31.76 35.80
20 Bri Becker JR Trenton 31.31 36.01 22.23 36.01 23.17 29.44
21 Jharetta Cobb 8 Williston 31.33 37.91 34.47 22.56 30.39 32.27
22 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 31.37 32.63 25.73 23.53 32.00 36.08
23 Bree Witfield FR Newberry 31.58 33.16 33.16 24.00 34.74 31.58
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 32.25 40.96 41.61 39.67 40.32 35.48
25 Lalita Garofalo JR Buchholz 32.30 32.30 25.84 39.73 33.27 40.38
26 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 33.09 26.81 28.13 39.05 35.08 23.83
27 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 34.08 38.17 25.90 33.06 28.97 31.02
28 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 35.12 42.15 40.39 43.55 40.74 35.48
29 Albany Smithers SR Trenton 37.75 32.47 46.81 42.66 29.45 33.98
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zuriel Reed SO P. K. Yonge 30.71 25.80
2 Nymera Presley SO P. K. Yonge 19.86 28.37
3 Kaleo Marshall SR Newberry 20.52 28.50
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Olivia Watkins JR Santa Fe 27.24 28.97 31.00 21.73 35.64
6 Kiyana Williams SR Santa Fe 28.66 29.24 31.00 27.20 25.74
11 K'niyah Smth SR Santa Fe 38.48 30.06 30.36 30.06 31.57
21 Jharetta Cobb 8 Williston 33.21 31.33 31.96 25.38 23.81
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Stacy White SO Columbia 34.43 28.93 31.54 27.49
7 Gellisa Serrano-Prusinski FR Fort White 35.57 29.39 32.63 24.69
8 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 27.95 29.42 35.90 29.72
14 Jamirya Days Sophomore Williston 28.68 30.18 36.82 37.13
18 Bella Dyrkolbotn FR Oak Hall 37.19 30.99 26.35 39.05
28 Cassidy Carnegie SO P. K. Yonge 26.34 35.12 35.83 30.21
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Alexis Hill SO Trenton 29.47 30.36
12 Maddie Fike FR Trenton 30.17 37.72
15 McKaina Coley SO Buchholz 30.49 21.35
16 Hannah Akridge 8 Oak Hall 30.73 27.35
17 Angelina Forest 8 Oak Hall 30.81 30.20
22 Jayda Plascencia FR Fort White 31.37 25.41
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ranjala Brown SO Williston 35.69 38.99 29.99 29.99 38.99 22.80
13 Jamia Hunt FR Newberry 24.15 21.43 30.18 24.45 34.41 38.94
19 Jayla Taylor FR Gainesville 22.73 40.47 31.13 36.11 22.11 29.58
20 Bri Becker JR Trenton 37.58 21.92 31.31 39.77 28.18 33.82
24 Kamryn Cembruch FR Fort White 32.58 33.54 32.25 28.38 37.74 28.38
26 Dymond Ferguson FR Gainesville 31.11 27.47 33.09 31.44 39.38 39.05
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Bree Witfield FR Newberry 24.95 30.64 40.74 32.22 31.58 38.22 30.95
25 Lalita Garofalo JR Buchholz 23.91 39.09 31.98 31.33 32.30 27.14 28.11
27 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 37.49 39.88 35.45 40.22 34.08 29.31 26.25
29 Albany Smithers SR Trenton 33.98 41.15 36.24 48.32 37.75 37.38 36.62

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ariel Anderson SR Santa Fe 2:35.62
2 Sarah Simpson SO Columbia 2:36.09
3 Paulina Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:40.16
4 Anndersn Fuller 7 Fort White 2:43.69
5 Ellie Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:44.44
6 Abigail Candler SO Columbia 2:44.83
7 Kaysen Willcox SO Fort White 2:52.59
8 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 2:52.97
9 Carol Lynn Drilling SO Trenton 2:53.02
10 Marina Freeman   P. K. Yonge 2:57.03
11 Valeria Beaver 6 Oak Hall 2:57.15
12 Lola Murfee 6 Oak Hall 2:58.39
13 Anastasja Fernandez Smith FR P. K. Yonge 2:58.60
14 Chloe Greene SO Buchholz 3:03.81
15 Xandraya Bird in Ground SR Fort White 3:06.30
16 Hailey Griffis FR Trenton 3:07.74
17 Andrea Loosli FR Buchholz 3:08.95
18 Annie Riding FR Buchholz 3:09.45
19 Layla Kalfin 6 Williston 3:24.66
20 Emma Ferden SO Oak Hall 3:26.69
21 Amelia Stern FR Buchholz 3:26.70
22 Kadi Kaercher SO Newberry 3:56.94
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ariel Anderson SR Santa Fe 2:18.51 1:50.49 2:13.84 2:44.96 2:35.62 2:52.74
2 Sarah Simpson SO Columbia 2:42.34 3:11.99 2:00.19 2:34.53 2:36.09 2:56.39
3 Paulina Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:08.13 1:53.72 2:20.94 2:20.94 2:40.16 2:56.18
4 Anndersn Fuller 7 Fort White 2:43.69 3:06.61 3:04.97 3:13.16 2:43.69 3:08.25
6 Abigail Candler SO Columbia 3:30.99 2:36.59 2:01.98 2:25.05 2:44.83 3:19.45
8 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 2:11.46 3:36.22 3:06.81 2:06.27 2:52.97 2:09.73
9 Carol Lynn Drilling SO Trenton 3:31.09 2:25.34 2:53.02 2:32.26 2:53.02 3:01.68
10 Marina Freeman   P. K. Yonge 3:18.28 3:00.57 2:51.72 2:23.40 2:57.03 3:32.44
15 Xandraya Bird in Ground SR Fort White 2:27.18 3:19.35 2:53.26 3:26.80 3:06.30 3:11.89
16 Hailey Griffis FR Trenton 4:00.31 3:56.56 2:18.93 2:58.36 3:07.74 3:41.54
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Ellie Cervantes 7 P. K. Yonge 2:44.44
7 Kaysen Willcox SO Fort White 2:52.59
11 Valeria Beaver 6 Oak Hall 2:57.15
12 Lola Murfee 6 Oak Hall 2:58.39
13 Anastasja Fernandez Smith FR P. K. Yonge 2:58.60
14 Chloe Greene SO Buchholz 3:03.81
17 Andrea Loosli FR Buchholz 3:08.95
18 Annie Riding FR Buchholz 3:09.45
19 Layla Kalfin 6 Williston 3:24.66
20 Emma Ferden SO Oak Hall 3:26.69
21 Amelia Stern FR Buchholz 3:26.70
22 Kadi Kaercher SO Newberry 3:56.94

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alivia Dragstedt 8 Oak Hall 5:50.81 7:25.53 5:01.70 6:15.37
2 Audrey Fender SO Columbia 5:54.00 4:32.58 4:50.28 7:15.42
3 Mackenzie Klein FR Oak Hall 6:00.07 7:48.10 7:08.49 5:06.06
4 Vanessa Todd 8 Fort White 6:09.14 5:24.85 5:02.70 6:49.75
5 Morgan Golden FR Columbia 6:16.16 7:05.06 4:30.84 4:45.89
6 Kendall Todd 6 Fort White 6:35.80 7:43.09 6:16.01 6:04.14
7 Chloe Greene SO Buchholz 6:37.87 7:17.66 7:13.68 5:22.28
8 Andrea Loosli FR Buchholz 6:38.19 5:46.43 5:14.57 5:42.45
9 Elizabeth Lord 7 Trenton 6:38.24 7:26.03 8:37.72 4:42.75
10 Elizabeth Nelson 7 Williston 6:38.28 5:54.47 5:02.70 7:42.01
11 Abigail Griffis JR Trenton 6:55.73 6:34.95 5:49.22 5:07.64
12 Annie Riding FR Buchholz 7:09.90 5:56.82 9:05.98 5:39.63
13 Amy Akins 8 Trenton 7:18.65 5:28.99 7:05.49 7:44.97
14 Anastasia Long 6 Fort White 7:22.82 7:36.11 7:44.97 8:42.53
15 Amelia Stern FR Buchholz 7:34.14 8:46.81 6:39.65 9:14.05
16 Grace Perry 6 Trenton 8:12.20 7:18.06 10:05.41 6:48.53

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zuriel Reed SO P. K. Yonge 47.52 47.05 1:00.23 43.29
2 Nymera Presley SO P. K. Yonge 53.30 51.74 1:07.27 50.71
3 Rebecca Drilling SO Trenton 1:03.45 59.85 1:12.42 57.46
4 Amy Akins 8 Trenton 1:02.86 1:06.87 50.16 59.52
5 Scarlette Jones 6 Williston 1:03.28 1:08.04 59.88 1:25.05

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Newberry Jamia Hunt, Layla Munroe, Hailey Tharp, Nakayla Mcfarlane 45.01 53.05 1:01.09 49.30 53.58
2 Oak Hall Rose Bosshardt, Auden Roberts, Jalyn Roberts, Kaylee Rowe 43.47 52.70 44.55 39.12 54.33
3 Trenton Shylia McHenry, Kinsey Akins, Maddie Fike, Alexis Hill 47.05 1:12.26 45.93 53.21 56.01

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Columbia Abigail Candler, Sarah Simpson, Morgan Golden, Audrey Fender 10:09.48 11:27.29 8:58.16 10:48.38 13:24.00 9:30.58
2 Oak Hall Valeria Beaver, Alivia Dragstedt, Catherine Pritchett, Mackenzie Klein 13:48.24 13:08.80 8:39.29 10:57.33 10:57.33 7:53.28
3 Fort White Xandraya Bird in Ground, Anndersn Fuller, Kendall Todd, Vanessa Todd 15:11.02 9:48.66 9:27.64 11:40.78 8:31.57 11:47.79
4 Trenton Carol Lynn Drilling, Rebecca Drilling, Hailey Griffis, Elizabeth Lord 10:52.44 13:08.66 9:40.74 11:56.96 11:56.96 11:21.12
5 Williston Layla Kalfin, Bryanna Gobert, Angelyn Reyes, Elizabeth Nelson 9:57.27 14:55.91 12:53.39 12:45.73 10:20.25 15:49.51

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nakayla Mcfarlane FR Newberry 1.42m 1.49m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
2 Chloe Maccaren   P. K. Yonge 1.37m 1.00m 4' 6"
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Jalynn Brown FR Trenton NH NH NH
  • 1.27
    XXX
  Layla Yancey JR Newberry NH NH NH
  • 1.27
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 5.37m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Sarah Rosenberg SR Oak Hall 4.42m 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
3 Kaylee Rowe JR Oak Hall 3.48m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
4 Traylan Frazier SO Santa Fe 4.52m 4.15m 13' 7.5"
  • 3.64 (+0.0)
  • 4.15 (+0.0)
  • 3.98 (+0.0)
5 Kinsey Akins SR Trenton 4.73m 4.08m 13' 4.75"
  • 3.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.08 (+0.0)
  • 3.97 (+0.0)
6 Stacy White SO Columbia 2.92m 4.06m 13' 4"
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
7 Kaela Lugo SO Newberry 4.89m 4.01m 13' 2"
  • 3.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
8 Shylia McHenry FR Trenton 4.58m 3.82m 12' 6.5"
  • 3.59 (+0.0)
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
  • 3.25 (+0.0)
9 Jalynn Brown FR Trenton 2.65m 3.40m 11' 2"
  • 3.14 (+0.0)
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • 3.40 (+0.0)
10 Elizabeth Lord 7 Trenton 3.10m 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.37 (+0.0)
  • 3.22 (+0.0)
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Hailey Tharp FR Newberry 5.42m 3.82m 4.40m 4.84m 4.79m 15' 10.5"
2 Sarah Rosenberg SR Oak Hall 4.69m 3.73m 4.42m 4.60m 4.97m 15' 1.25"
3 Kaylee Rowe JR Oak Hall 4.54m 3.13m 5.64m 4.41m 5.20m 14' 5.75"
4 Traylan Frazier SO Santa Fe 3.78m 3.69m 3.24m 4.15m 3.82m 13' 7.5"
6 Stacy White SO Columbia 3.09m 3.00m 4.47m 4.06m 4.10m 13' 4"
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Kinsey Akins SR Trenton 3.26m 5.30m 4.08m 3.75m 13' 4.75"
7 Kaela Lugo SO Newberry 3.97m 4.77m 4.01m 3.85m 13' 2"
8 Shylia McHenry FR Trenton 2.75m 3.48m 3.82m 4.01m 12' 6.5"
9 Jalynn Brown FR Trenton 3.33m 3.81m 3.40m 3.40m 11' 2"
10 Elizabeth Lord 7 Trenton 3.77m 4.11m 3.37m 3.24m 11' 0.75"

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Sarah Rosenberg SR Oak Hall 9.73m 8.37m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
2 Kaylee Rowe JR Oak Hall 8.87m 10.29m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.57 (+0.0)
  • 8.51 (+0.0)
  • 8.87 (+0.0)

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 8.43m 9.19m 8.43m 7.25m 7.08m 9.44m 27' 8"
  • 7.64  
  • 8.43  
  • 8.30  
2 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 5.80m 7.98m 8.06m 9.03m 6.85m 8.22m 26' 5.5"
  • 7.51  
  • 7.28  
  • 8.06  
3 Chloe Maccaren   P. K. Yonge 9.99m 9.51m 8.06m 10.32m 8.30m 7.66m 26' 5.5"
  • 7.45  
  • 7.32  
  • 8.06  
4 Frannie Perez SO Oak Hall 10.06m 8.86m 8.05m 9.10m 8.94m 7.73m 26' 5"
  • 7.35  
  • 7.33  
  • 8.05  
5 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 9.50m 8.49m 7.72m 8.57m 8.65m 9.42m 25' 4"
  • 7.72  
  • 6.58  
  • 7.36  
6 Amaya Johnson SR Newberry 7.33m 5.75m 7.56m 5.59m 7.79m 8.09m 24' 9.75"
  • 7.56  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.36  
7 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 8.26m 5.41m 7.51m 9.09m 6.46m 6.31m 24' 7.75"
  • 6.95  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.51  
8 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 6.96m 8.30m 7.48m 6.36m 6.36m 7.70m 24' 6.5"
  • 7.48  
  • 7.11  
  • 5.68  
9 Joanna Hunt JR Newberry 5.21m 9.40m 7.23m 8.53m 7.66m 5.64m 23' 8.75"
  • 7.23  
  • 7.16  
  • 6.80  
10 Bella Dyrkolbotn FR Oak Hall 8.35m 5.78m 6.96m 5.85m 8.70m 6.12m 22' 10"
  • 6.74  
  • 6.96  
  • 6.50  
11 Sophia Molina Sophomore P. K. Yonge 7.25m 8.24m 6.59m 7.51m 5.21m 7.18m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.27  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.59  
12 Alyria Hammonds FR Newberry 7.53m 5.83m 6.55m 7.99m 6.62m 7.73m 21' 6"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.39  
13 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 8.24m 7.72m 6.49m 6.55m 6.94m 4.93m 21' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.49  
14 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 5.29m 4.97m 6.37m 7.13m 7.13m 6.31m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.89  
15 Brianna Karanja FR Trenton 6.57m 7.89m 6.26m 5.88m 7.51m 6.82m 20' 6.5"
  • 5.76  
  • 5.19  
  • 6.26  
16 Ke'Mari Howord SO Santa Fe 6.84m 4.56m 6.16m 6.59m 5.48m 5.48m 20' 2.5"
  • 5.84  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.16  
17 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 5.36m 5.36m 6.09m 7.06m 6.33m 5.05m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.09  
  • 5.75  
18 Summer Barnett Freshman P. K. Yonge 5.23m 5.77m 6.01m 7.27m 7.33m 4.27m 19' 8.75"
  • 6.01  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.98  
19 Aubrey Legler 7 Trenton 5.27m 5.63m 4.54m 4.13m 3.95m 5.31m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.45  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 8.09m 7.92m 7.50m 8.01m 10.45m 8.43m 27' 8"
3 Chloe Maccaren   P. K. Yonge 9.83m 8.54m 8.30m 8.14m 10.08m 8.06m 26' 5.5"
4 Frannie Perez SO Oak Hall 8.29m 7.73m 7.25m 8.05m 7.00m 8.05m 26' 5"
5 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 8.49m 7.33m 6.18m 9.19m 9.11m 7.72m 25' 4"
6 Amaya Johnson SR Newberry 8.54m 7.33m 8.32m 7.18m 7.79m 7.56m 24' 9.75"
7 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 8.49m 8.26m 6.91m 6.08m 7.43m 7.51m 24' 7.75"
12 Alyria Hammonds FR Newberry 4.85m 6.75m 5.31m 7.86m 6.48m 6.55m 21' 6"
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 8.87m 8.95m 8.79m 8.06m 26' 5.5"
8 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 5.31m 9.05m 9.65m 7.48m 24' 6.5"
9 Joanna Hunt JR Newberry 5.13m 8.46m 8.97m 7.23m 23' 8.75"
10 Bella Dyrkolbotn FR Oak Hall 5.71m 6.12m 7.31m 6.96m 22' 10"
11 Sophia Molina Sophomore P. K. Yonge 7.31m 6.39m 7.05m 6.59m 21' 7.5"
13 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 7.98m 5.00m 5.71m 6.49m 21' 3.5"
14 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 7.01m 6.05m 5.99m 6.37m 20' 10.75"
15 Brianna Karanja FR Trenton 7.45m 7.51m 5.57m 6.26m 20' 6.5"
16 Ke'Mari Howord SO Santa Fe 6.34m 7.08m 6.78m 6.16m 20' 2.5"
17 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 4.87m 4.93m 4.38m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
18 Summer Barnett Freshman P. K. Yonge 6.07m 6.49m 7.57m 6.01m 19' 8.75"
19 Aubrey Legler 7 Trenton 3.31m 3.22m 4.31m 4.54m 14' 10.75"

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Frannie Perez SO Oak Hall 25.13m 22.62m 82' 5"
  • 24.91  
  • 25.13  
  • 23.23  
  • 23.42  
2 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 24.58m 25.81m 80' 8"
  • 16.87  
  • 18.66  
  • 24.58  
  • 21.11  
3 Joanna Hunt JR Newberry 24.51m 18.87m 80' 5"
  • 24.51  
  • 21.16  
  • 22.26  
  • 22.95  
4 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 22.47m 27.86m 73' 9"
  • 21.40  
  • 22.47  
  • 20.90  
  • 21.44  
5 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 20.06m 18.05m 65' 10"
  • 16.49  
  • 18.62  
  • 20.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 20.04m 14.23m 65' 9"
  • 19.67  
  • 20.04  
  • 19.70  
  • 18.07  
7 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 19.69m 22.64m 64' 7"
  • 16.57  
  • 19.69  
  • 19.60  
  • 19.48  
8 Sophia Molina Sophomore P. K. Yonge 19.58m 14.68m 64' 3"
  • 19.58  
  • 18.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 18.54m 13.91m 60' 10"
  • 17.24  
  • 17.95  
  • 18.52  
  • 18.54  
10 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 18.21m 16.39m 59' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.21  
11 Jasmine Douglas FR Trenton 16.37m 12.60m 53' 8"
  • 14.20  
  • 13.45  
  • 15.58  
  • 16.37  
12 Ke'Mari Howord SO Santa Fe 15.55m 13.37m 51' 0"
  • 13.30  
  • 12.16  
  • 13.27  
  • 15.55  
13 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 15.28m 10.70m 50' 1"
  • 15.28  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
14 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 14.46m 16.92m 47' 5"
  • 14.46  
  • 12.18  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.12  
15 Summer Barnett Freshman P. K. Yonge 12.67m 15.33m 41' 7"
  • 12.67  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
16 Alyssa Weeks 8 Trenton 11.85m 8.89m 38' 10"
  • 11.65  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.85  
17 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 11.22m 11.00m 36' 10"
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
18 Lane Hagan SO Williston 10.37m 8.61m 34' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Frannie Perez SO Oak Hall 23.12m 27.39m 25.13m 82' 5"
2 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 24.33m 20.16m 24.58m 80' 8"
3 Joanna Hunt JR Newberry 30.15m 30.15m 24.51m 80' 5"
5 Bailey Werner JR Buchholz 23.67m 22.67m 20.06m 65' 10"
7 Kennesha Dupree JR Santa Fe 16.74m 18.31m 19.69m 64' 7"
10 Quianna Davis SO Santa Fe 18.21m 12.93m 18.21m 59' 9"
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Alivia Hunter SR Newberry 22.47m 20.00m 15.73m 19.55m 73' 9"
6 Samarie McHenry SR Trenton 20.04m 18.44m 25.45m 24.05m 65' 9"
8 Sophia Molina Sophomore P. K. Yonge 19.58m 20.95m 22.71m 21.54m 64' 3"
9 Tatyiana Jackson JR Trenton 18.54m 22.25m 20.39m 23.92m 60' 10"
11 Jasmine Douglas FR Trenton 16.37m 18.83m 18.66m 19.15m 53' 8"
12 Ke'Mari Howord SO Santa Fe 15.55m 11.35m 19.75m 14.46m 51' 0"
13 Terra Staley FR Cornerstone 15.28m 18.34m 18.64m 14.82m 50' 1"
14 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 14.46m 13.74m 11.42m 14.60m 47' 5"
15 Summer Barnett Freshman P. K. Yonge 12.67m 16.47m 13.68m 10.64m 41' 7"
16 Alyssa Weeks 8 Trenton 11.85m 11.02m 15.17m 12.56m 38' 10"
17 Nichole Lajara SO P. K. Yonge 11.22m 10.88m 12.57m 10.66m 36' 10"
18 Lane Hagan SO Williston 10.37m 10.37m 10.58m 11.93m 34' 0"

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rachel Peters SO Santa Fe 20.26m 15.95m 20.58m 15.63m 52' 4"
  • 15.74  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.95  
  • 15.74  
2 Cate Currier FR Cornerstone 17.09m 13.78m 13.64m 16.95m 45' 2"
  • 10.13  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.17  
  • 13.78  
3 Tara Spires SO Santa Fe 17.29m 13.30m 17.29m 13.43m 43' 8"
  • 8.53  
  • 13.30  
  • 10.02  
  • 11.97