February 27, 2021
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 I'Asia Wilson SR Kathleen 8.46 11.91 13.46 9.17 14.89 10.60 10 0.4
2 Cassie Thompson SR South Lake 10.46 12.02 15.27 11.42 15.27 13.23 8 0.4
3 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.97 12.47 14.34 10.85 9.86 14.97 6 0.4
4 Tykira Glasco JR Rockledge 14.69 12.55 12.18 15.19 10.55 11.80 5 0.4
5 Ranecia Brown SR Jones 10.22 12.61 11.23 9.08 15.01 15.14 4 1.6
6 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 15.75 12.91 16.53 9.04 15.11 9.30 3 1.0
7 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.16 12.93 11.90 10.61 13.71 13.84 2 2.0
8 Azaria White SR Jones 12.76 13.02 15.37 9.12 15.76 16.80 1 0.4
9 Anaya Brown SO Colonial 11.11 13.07 11.90 14.12 10.72 10.07 - 0.4
10 Ruth Johnson FR Dr. Phillips 14.94 13.10 13.37 10.75 13.37 15.59 - 2.0
11 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 12.69 13.21 14.14 9.78 10.18 13.87 - 1.9
12 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 14.59 13.26 15.25 11.81 9.82 12.60 - 1.0
13 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 12.88 13.27 11.28 14.73 14.73 12.35 - 2.0
14 Allyson Watson-Bell SO Rockledge 9.43 13.28 11.96 11.96 10.10 12.89 - 1.9
15 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 16.16 13.35 11.49 16.96 16.16 11.62 - 2.0
16 Zamiyah Chapple FR Rockledge 9.76 13.36 9.76 10.69 9.62 10.42 - 1.6
17 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 13.50 13.36 13.10 16.57 13.10 13.50 - 1.9
18 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 13.79 13.38 16.33 13.79 14.19 15.26 - 1.9
19 Jaedyn Smith SR Auburndale 10.44 13.38 16.06 12.98 10.98 16.33 - 0.4
20 Adriana Rosa JR Harmony 9.51 13.39 11.25 13.39 13.53 13.13 - 2.0
21 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 9.38 13.39 17.14 9.64 17.28 10.05 - 2.0
22 Castina Prudent SO South Lake 12.60 13.40 9.79 14.61 13.00 13.40 - 0.3
23 Lajada Williams FR Jones 14.38 13.44 10.08 11.83 12.64 13.31 - 1.0
24 Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park 9.70 13.46 12.52 14.81 11.31 14.54 - 2.0
25 Reigan Pellegrino SR Harmony 12.59 13.53 11.78 12.05 16.38 10.02 - 2.0
26 Shai'Hanna Trammell FR Tenoroc 14.66 13.57 17.65 17.24 17.24 13.71 - 2.0
27 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 15.94 13.74 11.13 10.72 16.08 14.84 - 1.9
28 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.65 13.78 17.78 15.02 13.10 17.09 - 1.9
29 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 11.39 13.88 15.55 14.99 11.66 9.72 - 2.0
30 Raven Zamot JR St. Cloud 16.14 13.91 11.83 14.47 18.09 16.70 - 0.3
31 Ava Cassell SR Lakeland Christian 15.84 14.01 10.37 17.66 16.82 12.89 - 0.3
32 Solerys Torres JR South Lake 13.75 14.03 16.42 14.45 13.33 10.11 - 1.5
33 Jasmine Diaz SO Viera 13.21 14.05 12.09 14.05 16.72 14.62 - 1.6
34 Anyhia Taylor SO Mount Dora 11.82 14.07 10.42 14.36 13.37 12.39 - 0.3
35 Saniyah Williams SO Cypress Creek 12.39 14.08 14.22 15.77 13.10 9.86 - 1.9
36 Avery Heap JR Harmony 17.10 14.13 17.67 12.30 10.04 12.01 - 0.3
37 Candace Reed SR Colonial 13.50 14.21 18.19 18.19 16.63 10.52 - 1.6
38 Olivia Platon SO Lake Nona 10.42 14.27 14.42 17.70 10.28 16.99 - 1.0
39 Amiyah Lee JR Sebastian River 16.03 14.31 14.17 16.32 13.17 14.46 - 1.5
40 Saige Starford FR Strawberry Crest 13.26 14.41 11.39 16.43 15.71 10.81 - 2.0
41 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 14.93 14.63 14.20 18.00 14.05 15.37 - 0.3
42 Anchalee Brown SR Mount Dora 17.17 14.67 16.43 14.38 14.38 17.90 - 0.3
43 Daja Hull SR Mount Dora 17.71 14.88 13.54 13.99 13.54 14.74 - +0.0
44 Abigail Smith SR Edgewater 16.98 14.89 16.38 18.32 10.43 16.83 - 1.0
45 saleemah Ahmad SO Sebastian River 18.40 14.96 13.77 14.07 16.16 15.86 - 1.5
46 Toni Lumpkin SO Edgewater 19.47 14.97 14.23 18.72 11.23 15.12 - 1.5
47 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 12.30 15.00 10.95 16.95 13.50 18.60 - 2.0
48 Leann Galvan JR Cypress Creek 15.80 15.04 18.50 12.79 12.79 11.28 - 1.9
49 Bianca Chavannes SO Freedom (Orlando) 18.95 15.04 18.95 12.79 17.60 13.39 - 1.5
50 Trinity Wilks JR Sebastian River 11.65 15.12 12.10 11.34 18.00 17.24 - 2.0
51 Jasmine Morten FR Liberty 15.88 15.27 10.85 10.69 13.59 15.12 - 1.0
52 Sonia Cano SO St. Cloud 17.45 15.30 15.00 18.82 12.40 16.07 - +0.0
53 Gabriyella Sanchez 7 City of Life Christian 12.36 15.45 17.62 14.37 18.70 15.45 - 1.0
54 Elvanie Civil SO New Dimensions 12.09 15.50 15.81 17.67 12.25 17.05 - 1.0
55 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 11.34 15.53 18.64 18.64 12.27 11.65 - +0.0
56 Ja Myra Freeman   Edgewater 11.21 15.56 13.85 19.77 15.72 20.23 - 2.0
57 Ireland Finley FR Liberty 17.00 15.59 17.93 13.57 19.02 19.49 - +0.0
58 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 12.58 16.12 15.16 13.87 14.03 19.83 - 1.5
59 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 13.04 16.50 15.84 17.16 17.82 17.49 - 2.0
60 Mickayla Brooks FR Lakeland 14.68 18.35 23.31 20.37 19.46 16.52 - 1.6
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
43 Daja Hull SR Mount Dora 14.88 18.46 -
52 Sonia Cano SO St. Cloud 15.30 13.32 -
55 Alexis Williams SO Kathleen 15.53 12.27 -
57 Ireland Finley FR Liberty 15.59 19.02 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ranecia Brown SR Jones 12.61 4
16 Zamiyah Chapple FR Rockledge 13.36 -
33 Jasmine Diaz SO Viera 14.05 -
37 Candace Reed SR Colonial 14.21 -
60 Mickayla Brooks FR Lakeland 18.35 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Shai'Hanna Trammell FR Tenoroc 16.29 13.57 13.03 16.42 12.76 10.86 -
29 Olivia Cornelius JR Viera 17.35 13.88 11.25 10.83 17.22 14.02 -
40 Saige Starford FR Strawberry Crest 16.00 14.41 11.10 17.30 16.29 13.55 -
47 Demi Hylton JR Liberty 11.10 15.00 12.00 15.30 15.15 17.10 -
50 Trinity Wilks JR Sebastian River 11.34 15.12 14.67 13.76 18.75 15.28 -
56 Ja Myra Freeman   Edgewater 14.79 15.56 16.96 16.19 16.50 12.45 -
59 Adriana Duarte SO New Dimensions 15.51 16.50 14.03 11.72 15.35 20.46 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ciara Thomas SO Viera 12.91 3
12 Lourdes Safford JR Dr. Phillips 13.26 -
23 Lajada Williams FR Jones 13.44 -
38 Olivia Platon SO Lake Nona 14.27 -
44 Abigail Smith SR Edgewater 14.89 -
51 Jasmine Morten FR Liberty 15.27 -
53 Gabriyella Sanchez 7 City of Life Christian 15.45 -
54 Elvanie Civil SO New Dimensions 15.50 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Solerys Torres JR South Lake 16.28 15.16 14.74 14.03 14.60 16.00 -
39 Amiyah Lee JR Sebastian River 18.61 11.88 10.74 14.31 12.17 15.75 -
45 saleemah Ahmad SO Sebastian River 17.51 16.76 16.01 14.96 11.97 17.06 -
46 Toni Lumpkin SO Edgewater 12.13 14.38 12.88 14.97 17.52 11.98 -
49 Bianca Chavannes SO Freedom (Orlando) 13.84 12.34 11.74 15.04 16.25 13.09 -
58 Ariana Frounder SO City of Life Christian 18.54 12.90 18.70 16.12 15.48 20.64 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Castina Prudent SO South Lake 11.39 10.59 12.73 16.89 13.40 -
30 Raven Zamot JR St. Cloud 12.24 10.44 9.88 15.17 13.91 -
31 Ava Cassell SR Lakeland Christian 12.19 16.96 15.56 16.96 14.01 -
34 Anyhia Taylor SO Mount Dora 17.73 13.93 18.30 13.93 14.07 -
36 Avery Heap JR Harmony 10.60 13.29 13.99 12.16 14.13 -
41 Mia Arenas JR Cypress Creek 17.56 18.58 18.88 16.24 14.63 -
42 Anchalee Brown SR Mount Dora 13.94 14.97 10.42 11.59 14.67 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Patley Bernard SO Winter Park 14.14 15.72 17.18 13.61 9.78 13.21 -
14 Allyson Watson-Bell SO Rockledge 9.43 12.62 13.68 16.87 10.36 13.28 -
17 Jayda Parrish FR Auburndale 12.43 16.70 13.90 9.89 16.44 13.36 -
18 Eliza Mitchell JR Winter Park 11.91 11.51 14.72 17.40 12.85 13.38 -
27 Laylah Lara SO St. Cloud 9.76 13.47 12.64 14.43 16.22 13.74 -
28 Zanaya Bright FR Osceola (Kissimmee) 9.93 12.54 12.27 11.72 13.65 13.78 -
35 Saniyah Williams SO Cypress Creek 13.24 16.20 13.66 11.13 15.35 14.08 -
48 Leann Galvan JR Cypress Creek 15.80 18.35 16.25 11.58 15.80 15.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Quanaya Jenkins SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 15.13 9.57 14.74 12.93 2
10 Ruth Johnson FR Dr. Phillips 14.68 16.64 9.83 13.10 -
13 Kiavian Decosey JR Lakeland 12.35 14.47 15.13 13.27 -
15 Arianna Slater JR Lake Nona 16.96 12.42 11.08 13.35 -
20 Adriana Rosa JR Harmony 14.06 16.21 11.92 13.39 -
21 Ashanti King JR Auburndale 10.05 10.31 10.45 13.39 -
24 Jaden Byrd SR Winter Park 10.10 14.41 16.96 13.46 -
25 Reigan Pellegrino SR Harmony 10.69 13.26 12.59 13.53 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 I'Asia Wilson SR Kathleen 10.96 13.82 11.91 12.27 9.89 10
2 Cassie Thompson SR South Lake 14.79 9.50 12.02 8.90 8.54 8
3 Shannon Levy SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.85 12.60 12.47 9.36 9.86 6
4 Tykira Glasco JR Rockledge 12.93 9.92 12.55 10.17 12.93 5
8 Azaria White SR Jones 11.59 15.24 13.02 16.67 16.54 1
9 Anaya Brown SO Colonial 14.38 13.99 13.07 11.51 9.81 -
19 Jaedyn Smith SR Auburndale 14.05 12.58 13.38 16.86 9.50 -